MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
25-Mar,12:45h / T1
4
294
SEYIEVILIE Seyie
NAG
296
RUTSA Kelhouravi Vivian
NAG
25-Mar,12:45h / T2
20
214
CHAUDHRY Rajat
HP
211
GOSWAMI Anshul
HP
25-Mar,12:45h / T3
30
301
MUKHERJEE Soumil
NCOE
300
ADHIKARY Emon
NCOE
R/64
339
SHAH Manush
RBI
340
RAJ Mondal
RBI
309
CHAUHAN Tushar
ODS
306
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
ODS
133
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj
ASM
132
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
ASM
122
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
118
K Pavan Kumar
AP
202
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
209
BHATTACHARYA Soham
GUJ
168
GHATGE Sagar
CG
167
SAHU Rajiv
CG
694
BHARGAVA Vivek
TTFI 1
693
SHUBHAM Ojha
TTFI 1
370
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
374
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
TNTTA
188
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
182
VIRMANI Parth
DLI
195
FAISAL Ali
ESIC
196
DESAI Bhavin
ESIC
124
NOPI Getit
ARN
125
KOMUT Nalo
ARN
143
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
140
KUMAR Amit
BHR
239
CHAKRABORTY Somir
JKD
240
CHAKRABORTY Somnath
JKD
252
KS Sreehari
KRL
251
BENNY Ranjith
KRL
3 - 0 (4,6,3)
25-Mar,13:15h T 9
301
MUKHERJEE Soumil
NCOE
300
ADHIKARY Emon
NCOE
345
PAL Akash
RSPB
350
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
R/32
3 - 0 (7,6,8)
25-Mar,15:15h T 1
3 - 2 (8,-4,9,-4,9)
309
CHAUHAN Tushar
ODS
306
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
ODS
122
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
118
K Pavan Kumar
AP
3 - 2 (5,-10,9,-9,2)
25-Mar,15:15h T 2
3 - 1 (9,-3,9,9)
202
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
209
BHATTACHARYA Soham
GUJ
370
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
374
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
TNTTA
3 - 2 (2,-9,-8,10,10)
25-Mar,15:15h T 3
3 - 0 (3,6,7)
188
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
182
VIRMANI Parth
DLI
143
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
140
KUMAR Amit
BHR
3 - 1 (-8,12,8,8)
25-Mar,15:15h T 4
3 - 0 (9,5,7)
252
KS Sreehari
KRL
251
BENNY Ranjith
KRL
345
PAL Akash
RSPB
350
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
R/16
3 - 1 (10,-8,5,9)
26-Mar,14:00h T 1
3 - 1 (-7,2,9,10)
122
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
118
K Pavan Kumar
AP
202
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
209
BHATTACHARYA Soham
GUJ
3 - 0 (8,4,9)
26-Mar,14:00h T 2
3 - 0 (7,6,6)
188
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
182
VIRMANI Parth
DLI
345
PAL Akash
RSPB
350
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
QF
3 - 1 (4,-10,5,5)
26-Mar,16:50h T 1
3 - 0 (8,9,7)
202
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
209
BHATTACHARYA Soham
GUJ
345
PAL Akash
RSPB
350
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
FINAL
3 - 1 (-9,4,4,7) 27-Feb,13:15h T 1 3 - 1 (7,7,-8,2)
153
JEET Chandra
BNG
151
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG
356
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
364
SINGHAL Vansh
TELG
WINNER
153
JEET Chandra
BNG
151
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
25-Mar,12:45h / T4
36
322
KUMAR Nikhil
PUN
317
SINGH Harkunwar
PUN
25-Mar,12:45h / T5
46
402
GUSAIN Nitin Singh
UKD
401
SINGH Lakhvinder
UKD
25-Mar,12:45h / T6
52
190
RAJYAGURU Akshat
DND
194
CHATURVEDI Prakhar
DND
25-Mar,12:45h / T7
62
671
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
674
SARMA Chinmoyjyoti
FCI
R/64
310
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
316
SAHA Sourav
PSPB
322
KUMAR Nikhil
PUN
317
SINGH Harkunwar
PUN
232
SINGH Jayesh
J & K
235
GUPTA Ritvik
J & K
354
AGARWAL Monu
SKM
355
LEPCHA Richard
SKM
288
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
291
JOSHI Rohan
MP
267
MODI Jash
MHR
271
AMBRE Shubham
MHR
3 - 1 (7,-10,7,9)
25-Mar,13:15h T 13
170
BELWAL Abhinav
CHD
171
KAPOOR Ankush
CHD
225
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
223
GANDHI Sarthak
HRN
409
MISHRA Sarth
UP
410
SETH Sarthak
UP
363
CHANDRA CHUD Vanapalli
TELG
357
KANNAN Kesavan
TELG
342
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
336
HAQUE Asif
RBI
243
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
241
K J Aakash
KNT
283
ELANGBAM Thomas
MNP
282
SINGH KARAM Rohit
MNP
380
STANZIN Padma
LAD
379
LATIF Arshad
LAD
3 - 0 (2,6,9)
25-Mar,13:45h T 3
671
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
674
SARMA Chinmoyjyoti
FCI
153
JEET Chandra
BNG
151
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG
R/32
w/o
25-Mar,15:15h T 5
3 - 0 (4,10,4)
322
KUMAR Nikhil
PUN
317
SINGH Harkunwar
PUN
232
SINGH Jayesh
J & K
235
GUPTA Ritvik
J & K
3 - 1 (9,8,-8,10)
25-Mar,15:15h T 6
3 - 1 (9,-5,9,8)
288
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
291
JOSHI Rohan
MP
170
BELWAL Abhinav
CHD
171
KAPOOR Ankush
CHD
3 - 2 (8,5,-2,-8,9)
25-Mar,15:15h T 7
w/o
363
CHANDRA CHUD Vanapalli
TELG
357
KANNAN Kesavan
TELG
243
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
241
K J Aakash
KNT
3 - 0 (5,3,6)
25-Mar,15:15h T 8
3 - 0 (3,11,4)
283
ELANGBAM Thomas
MNP
282
SINGH KARAM Rohit
MNP
153
JEET Chandra
BNG
151
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG
R/16
3 - 1 (7,11,-9,7)
26-Mar,14:00h T 3
3 - 0 (10,10,9)
322
KUMAR Nikhil
PUN
317
SINGH Harkunwar
PUN
170
BELWAL Abhinav
CHD
171
KAPOOR Ankush
CHD
3 - 0 (8,12,5)
26-Mar,14:00h T 4
3 - 0 (4,5,7)
363
CHANDRA CHUD Vanapalli
TELG
357
KANNAN Kesavan
TELG
153
JEET Chandra
BNG
151
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG
QF
3 - 1 (9,8,-4,7)
26-Mar,16:50h T 2
w/o
170
BELWAL Abhinav
CHD
171
KAPOOR Ankush
CHD
153
JEET Chandra
BNG
151
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG
SEMI FINAL 1
3 - 0 (5,7,5) 27-Feb,11:45h T 1 3 - 0 (7,10,9)
345
PAL Akash
RSPB
350
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
153
JEET Chandra
BNG
151
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG
153
JEET Chandra
BNG
151
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
25-Mar,12:45h / T8
68
210
JAGGI Abhishek
HP
212
BHATNAGAR Naman
HP
25-Mar,12:45h / T9
78
205
MEHTA Jaynil
GUJ
203
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
25-Mar,12:45h / T10
84
165
DAS Pawan
CG
169
ARASWILLI Santosh
CG
25-Mar,12:45h / T11
94
692
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
TTFI 1
696
POPLI Paras
TTFI 1
R/64
187
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
183
JAIN Payas
DLI
399
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
398
GUPTA Akash
UKD
101
BORA Alok
A & N
106
BAROI Suresh
A & N
308
HAQUE Toushif
ODS
304
DAS Mainak
ODS
373
GANESH Varun
TNTTA
367
PRABAKARAN Ekambaram
TNTTA
344
ROY Souvik
RBI
341
BORO Mukul
RBI
3 - 1 (7,-4,8,8)
25-Mar,13:45h T 7
128
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
135
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
226
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
228
SUSHMIT Sriram
IA & AD
346
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
347
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
245
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
246
KASHYAP Samyak
KNT
284
GOYAL Ansh
MP
289
AHER Prashant
MP
356
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
364
SINGHAL Vansh
TELG
127
MAPH Tarh
ARN
126
ANGU Nyadar
ARN
149
MATHURI Yogesh
BHR
141
KUMAR Ankit
BHR
3 - 1 (6,6,-2,9)
25-Mar,13:45h T 11
278
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit
MNP
279
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum
MNP
272
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR
266
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR
R/32
3 - 0 (8,4,7)
25-Mar,15:45h T 1
3 - 0 (7,5,6)
187
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
183
JAIN Payas
DLI
308
HAQUE Toushif
ODS
304
DAS Mainak
ODS
3 - 0 (1,7,7)
25-Mar,15:45h T 2
3 - 1 (7,-4,8,6)
373
GANESH Varun
TNTTA
367
PRABAKARAN Ekambaram
TNTTA
128
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
135
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
3 - 0 (12,8,6)
25-Mar,15:45h T 3
3 - 0 (7,7,9)
346
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
347
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
356
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
364
SINGHAL Vansh
TELG
3 - 0 (3,6,9)
25-Mar,15:45h T 4
3 - 0 (6,8,9)
149
MATHURI Yogesh
BHR
141
KUMAR Ankit
BHR
272
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR
266
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR
R/16
3 - 1 (9,6,-7,3)
26-Mar,14:00h T 5
3 - 1 (10,2,-6,5)
187
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
183
JAIN Payas
DLI
373
GANESH Varun
TNTTA
367
PRABAKARAN Ekambaram
TNTTA
3 - 2 (6,-9,7,-10,12)
26-Mar,14:00h T 6
3 - 0 (5,6,3)
356
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
364
SINGHAL Vansh
TELG
272
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR
266
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR
QF
3 - 0 (5,9,5)
26-Mar,16:50h T 3
3 - 2 (-6,-6,5,7,9)
187
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
183
JAIN Payas
DLI
356
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
364
SINGHAL Vansh
TELG
SEMI FINAL 2
3 - 2 (-3,7,-5,5,7) 27-Feb,11:45h T 2 3 - 1 (10,9,-9,6)
356
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
364
SINGHAL Vansh
TELG
150
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG
158
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG
356
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
364
SINGHAL Vansh
TELG
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
25-Mar,12:45h / T12
100
381
KHAN Umar
LAD
377
RADHU Afaq
LAD
25-Mar,12:45h / T13
110
112
SHARMA Rohit
AFSCB
109
SINGH Aashish
AFSCB
25-Mar,12:45h / T14
116
325
VERMA Tarun
PUN
320
MEHRA Naman
PUN
25-Mar,13:15h / T1
126
353
TAMANG Bishal
SKM
352
RAI Abishek
SKM
R/64
224
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
219
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
683
YADAV Nikhil
TTFI 2
684
S.NIRWAN Lokesh
TTFI 2
343
CHATURVEDI Rishabh
RBI
338
QURESHI Imran
RBI
121
THEEGIREDDY Sri Prabhath Sai
AP
119
MAHEEDHAR VARMA Poosapati
AP
269
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan
MHR
265
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR
233
MANSOTRA Maanay
J & K
234
RAINA Pratham
J & K
3 - 0 (5,4,5)
25-Mar,14:15h T 11
261
DEY Suranjit
MEG
260
KUMAR Sandeep
MEG
408
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
404
YADAV Abhishek
UP
258
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
256
RAMANATHAN Rajesh
LIC
249
AFTHAB Amir
KRL
254
BHATTACHARJEE Udit
KRL
193
JADEJA Meetrajsinh
DND
189
JADEJA Adityarajsinh
DND
150
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG
158
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG
238
ROY Shivaji
JKD
236
KUMAR Devesh
JKD
174
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
173
CHOPRA Rachit
CHD
3 - 1 (7,-8,5,5)
25-Mar,14:45h T 14
297
MEYINUKSHI Longkumer
NAG
295
HAIKUBE Ihubuing
NAG
348
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
351
BHANJA Ronit
RSPB
R/32
w/o
25-Mar,15:45h T 5
3 - 0 (6,5,9)
683
YADAV Nikhil
TTFI 2
684
S.NIRWAN Lokesh
TTFI 2
343
CHATURVEDI Rishabh
RBI
338
QURESHI Imran
RBI
3 - 0 (11,8,6)
25-Mar,15:45h T 6
3 - 0 (4,4,8)
269
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan
MHR
265
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR
408
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
404
YADAV Abhishek
UP
3 - 0 (10,10,6)
25-Mar,15:45h T 7
3 - 0 (1,8,4)
258
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
256
RAMANATHAN Rajesh
LIC
150
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG
158
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG
3 - 2 (7,-1,8,-10,10)
25-Mar,15:45h T 8
3 - 0 (9,3,3)
174
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
173
CHOPRA Rachit
CHD
348
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
351
BHANJA Ronit
RSPB
R/16
3 - 1 (7,8,-6,6)
26-Mar,14:00h T 7
3 - 2 (-7,4,-7,6,4)
683
YADAV Nikhil
TTFI 2
684
S.NIRWAN Lokesh
TTFI 2
269
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan
MHR
265
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR
3 - 1 (6,-8,2,8)
26-Mar,14:00h T 8
3 - 0 (5,9,5)
150
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG
158
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG
348
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
351
BHANJA Ronit
RSPB
QF
3 - 0 (8,8,9)
26-Mar,16:50h T 4
3 - 0 (5,8,8)
269
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan
MHR
265
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR
150
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG
158
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG