YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
 
R/64
1
813
BHOOTA Riana
MHR
20-Feb,12:40h / T5
2
893
SHARMA Priyanshi
RAJ
3
766
RAO Raashi
KNT
20-Feb,12:40h / T6
4
634
DAS Anwesha
BNG
5
977
SAHA Ranjini
TTFI
20-Feb,12:40h / T7
6
828
AGRAWAL Advika
MP
7
1014
RAWAT Ishita
UP
20-Feb,12:40h / T8
8
675
SINGHAL Ayushi
DLI
9
934
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha
TNTTA
20-Feb,12:40h / T9
10
844
MAJUMDER Brishtita
NCOE
11
671
AHUJA Aarna Gauhar
DLI
20-Feb,12:40h / T10
12
770
BHAT Sumedha
KNT
13
705
CHATTERJEE Mouboni
GUJ
20-Feb,12:40h / T11
14
812
CHAUGHULE Niva
MHR
15
694
KAMAT Neeza
GOA
20-Feb,12:40h / T12
16
651
DHAR Shreya
BNG
17
907
ASPATHI Satya
TELG
20-Feb,12:40h / T13
18
598
RAHI Maitri
ARN
19
692
COLASO Ishita
GOA
20-Feb,12:40h / T14
20
771
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka
KNT
21
700
GODIL Daniya
GUJ
20-Feb,12:40h / T15
22
955
ROY Arohi
TTFI
23
931
O.P Poojaasri
TNTTA
20-Feb,12:40h / T16
24
641
SETH Parnavi
BNG
25
682
SOOD Tushti
DLI
20-Feb,12:40h / T17
26
761
BALIGA Kaira
KNT
27
906
PRAGYANSHA Patra
TELG
20-Feb,12:40h / T18
28
669
GOEL Teetiksha
CHD
29
819
JANGADE Swara
MHR
20-Feb,13:00h / T5
30
863
INIYA I
PON
31
726
PHOGAT Anvi
HRN
20-Feb,13:00h / T6
32
633
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG
R/32
3 - 0 (7,2,7)
813
BHOOTA Riana
MHR
20-Feb,15:40h T 1
634
DAS Anwesha
BNG
3 - 0 (7,11,5)
3 - 0 (7,7,6)
828
AGRAWAL Advika
MP
20-Feb,15:40h T 2
675
SINGHAL Ayushi
DLI
3 - 0 (8,3,9)
3 - 0 (10,6,9)
934
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha
TNTTA
20-Feb,15:40h T 3
770
BHAT Sumedha
KNT
3 - 2 (-4,7,8,-3,10)
3 - 1 (7,5,-5,4)
705
CHATTERJEE Mouboni
GUJ
20-Feb,15:40h T 4
651
DHAR Shreya
BNG
3 - 0 (10,4,6)
3 - 0 (9,11,3)
907
ASPATHI Satya
TELG
20-Feb,15:40h T 5
771
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka
KNT
3 - 0 (7,7,7)
3 - 0 (8,6,7)
955
ROY Arohi
TTFI
20-Feb,15:40h T 6
641
SETH Parnavi
BNG
3 - 0 (7,8,4)
3 - 2 (-6,-10,8,8,7)
761
BALIGA Kaira
KNT
20-Feb,15:40h T 7
669
GOEL Teetiksha
CHD
3 - 0 (9,2,7)
3 - 1 (7,-5,10,6)
819
JANGADE Swara
MHR
20-Feb,15:40h T 8
633
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG
3 - 0 (4,5,3)
R/16
3 - 0 (8,6,9)
813
BHOOTA Riana
MHR
20-Feb,18:00h T 1
675
SINGHAL Ayushi
DLI
3 - 0 (9,6,3)
3 - 0 (8,2,5)
934
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha
TNTTA
20-Feb,18:00h T 2
705
CHATTERJEE Mouboni
GUJ
3 - 1 (-9,9,9,6)
3 - 0 (5,3,7)
907
ASPATHI Satya
TELG
20-Feb,18:00h T 3
641
SETH Parnavi
BNG
3 - 2 (12,8,-5,-9,9)
3 - 2 (6,5,-10,-8,8)
761
BALIGA Kaira
KNT
20-Feb,18:00h T 4
633
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG
3 - 0 (4,6,2)
QF
3 - 0 (3,9,10)
813
BHOOTA Riana
MHR
21-Feb,11:30h T 1
934
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha
TNTTA
3 - 1 (6,-11,9,5)
3 - 2 (6,-9,5,-8,8)
907
ASPATHI Satya
TELG
21-Feb,11:30h T 2
633
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG
3 - 0 (8,9,6)
SF
3 - 0 (10,3,9)
813
BHOOTA Riana
MHR
21-Feb,16:00h T 1
907
ASPATHI Satya
TELG
3 - 1 (8,-9,4,7)
FINAL
3 - 0 (5,9,6) 
813
BHOOTA Riana
MHR
21-Feb,18:30h T 1 
632
RAY Ahona
BNG
3 - 1 (7,-5,8,9) 
WINNER
813
BHOOTA Riana
MHR
4 - 0 (3,8,9,5)
 
 
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
 
R/64
33
805
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR
20-Feb,13:00h / T7
34
831
RAO Bhavya
MP
35
736
- Prabhjot
HRN
20-Feb,13:00h / T8
36
759
SINGH Hiya
KNT
37
670
SHARMA Vani
CHD
20-Feb,13:00h / T9
38
904
SRI SAANVI Kamarapu
TELG
39
685
KHANDELWAL Vinaya
DLI
20-Feb,13:00h / T10
40
642
PAUL Prateeti
BNG
41
991
SAHA Tanmayee
TTFI
20-Feb,13:00h / T11
42
896
VYAS Samridhi
RAJ
43
673
SINGHAL Akanksha
DLI
20-Feb,13:00h / T12
44
703
TRIVEDI Jiya
GUJ
45
630
NANDI Aarushi
BNG
20-Feb,13:00h / T13
46
802
DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar
MHR
47
768
MAHENDRAN Shivani
KNT
20-Feb,13:00h / T14
48
918
MURALIDHARAN Ananya
TNTTA
49
676
JAIN Dhaani
DLI
20-Feb,13:00h / T15
50
954
THORAT Anvi
TTFI
51
701
PAWAR Fiza
GUJ
20-Feb,13:00h / T16
52
1003
PANDE Khyati
UKD
53
804
RAI Arshia
MHR
20-Feb,13:00h / T17
54
874
PATEL Krisha
PSPB A
55
851
SARKAR Tiyasha
NCOE
20-Feb,13:00h / T18
56
631
DAS Adrita
BNG
57
757
GODSE Ayushi
KNT
20-Feb,13:20h / T5
58
652
DAS Snigdha
BNG
59
856
BHAGAT Shakshi
ODS
20-Feb,13:20h / T6
60
734
- Meher
HRN
61
917
K Ananya
TNTTA
20-Feb,13:20h / T7
62
695
CARO SINAI Pradnya
GOA
63
988
BASAK Subhomita
TTFI
20-Feb,13:20h / T8
64
632
RAY Ahona
BNG
R/32
3 - 0 (4,4,4)
805
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR
20-Feb,15:40h T 9
759
SINGH Hiya
KNT
3 - 0 (6,8,7)
3 - 0 (3,7,4)
670
SHARMA Vani
CHD
20-Feb,15:40h T 10
642
PAUL Prateeti
BNG
3 - 0 (5,6,4)
3 - 1 (5,3,-4,4)
991
SAHA Tanmayee
TTFI
20-Feb,15:40h T 11
703
TRIVEDI Jiya
GUJ
3 - 1 (7,-10,4,4)
3 - 1 (4,7,-12,3)
630
NANDI Aarushi
BNG
20-Feb,15:40h T 12
918
MURALIDHARAN Ananya
TNTTA
3 - 0 (7,9,9)
3 - 2 (-9,5,-8,2,3)
676
JAIN Dhaani
DLI
20-Feb,15:40h T 13
1003
PANDE Khyati
UKD
3 - 2 (8,-4,6,-7,6)
3 - 0 (6,3,8)
874
PATEL Krisha
PSPB A
20-Feb,15:40h T 14
631
DAS Adrita
BNG
3 - 0 (6,4,9)
3 - 1 (9,4,-8,6)
757
GODSE Ayushi
KNT
20-Feb,15:40h T 15
734
- Meher
HRN
3 - 1 (5,-5,6,7)
3 - 2 (-6,6,9,-1,8)
695
CARO SINAI Pradnya
GOA
20-Feb,15:40h T 16
632
RAY Ahona
BNG
3 - 0 (6,9,9)
R/16
3 - 1 (6,5,-5,2)
805
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR
20-Feb,18:00h T 5
642
PAUL Prateeti
BNG
3 - 1 (13,11,-9,6)
3 - 0 (5,6,11)
991
SAHA Tanmayee
TTFI
20-Feb,18:00h T 6
630
NANDI Aarushi
BNG
3 - 0 (9,9,5)
3 - 0 (4,2,4)
676
JAIN Dhaani
DLI
20-Feb,18:00h T 7
874
PATEL Krisha
PSPB A
3 - 1 (8,-6,5,7)
3 - 0 (7,4,7)
757
GODSE Ayushi
KNT
20-Feb,18:00h T 8
632
RAY Ahona
BNG
3 - 0 (5,9,18)
QF
3 - 2 (-6,-7,8,7,10)
805
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR
21-Feb,11:30h T 3
991
SAHA Tanmayee
TTFI
3 - 0 (6,9,9)
3 - 1 (9,-3,7,8)
874
PATEL Krisha
PSPB A
21-Feb,11:30h T 4
632
RAY Ahona
BNG
3 - 0 (9,10,12)
SF
3 - 1 (-3,11,9,8)
805
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR
21-Feb,16:00h T 2
632
RAY Ahona
BNG
3 - 0 (8,8,5)