YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
3 - 0 (8,7,4)
18-Jun,19:30h T 16
3 - 1 (9,-10,11,7)
517
SAINI Suhana
HRN
676
BHARAT Vartica
UP
3 - 0 (8,8,9)
18-Jun,19:30h T 15
3 - 1 (7,-9,4,6)
486
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
575
NARALE Swapnali
MHR B
3 - 1 (11,-6,8,9)
18-Jun,19:30h T 14
3 - 0 (6,10,9)
458
BANIK Sammridhi
BNG B
498
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
3 - 0 (5,11,3)
18-Jun,19:30h T 13
3 - 1 (9,7,-9,5)
628
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha
TNTTA
444
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
3 - 0 (7,4,5)
18-Jun,19:30h T 12
3 - 0 (7,6,3)
531
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
443
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
3 - 2 (8,9,-5,-9,7)
18-Jun,19:30h T 11
3 - 0 (5,5,5)
456
DAS Mahek
BNG B
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
3 - 0 (5,4,5)
18-Jun,19:30h T 10
3 - 1 (6,-7,7,7)
481
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
441
BASAK Anushka
BNG A
3 - 0 (6,6,5)
18-Jun,19:30h T 9
3 - 0 (2,2,0)
658
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
568
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
R/16
3 - 0 (8,4,7)
18-Jun,21:00h T 1
3 - 0 (4,6,1)
517
SAINI Suhana
HRN
486
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
3 - 2 (-7,-10,5,8,10)
18-Jun,21:00h T 2
3 - 0 (4,9,10)
498
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
444
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
3 - 1 (12,-4,10,12)
18-Jun,21:00h T 3
3 - 1 (-6,6,8,6)
443
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
3 - 2 (5,-17,5,-7,12)
18-Jun,21:00h T 4
3 - 1 (4,9,-7,10)
481
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
658
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
QF
4 - 1 (10,-9,6,6,12)
19-Jun,10:00h T 5
4 - 2 (9,-7,11,-9,13,12)
517
SAINI Suhana
HRN
444
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
4 - 2 (-7,8,11,9,-3,7)
19-Jun,10:00h T 6
4 - 1 (-8,9,7,11,6)
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
658
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
SF
4 - 1 (6,5,-9,8,9)
19-Jun,11:30h T 1
4 - 0 (6,8,5,6)
444
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
FINAL
4 - 0 (5,7,7,9) 19-Jun,15:00h T 1 4 - 0 (4,7,9,10)
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
WINNER
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
3 - 0 (1,7,4)
18-Jun,19:30h T 8
3 - 1 (10,9,-11,5)
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
438
GOGOI Trisha
ASM
3 - 2 (-7,5,4,-6,3)
18-Jun,19:30h T 7
3 - 1 (4,-10,3,3)
566
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
510
YADAV Kavya
HRN
3 - 2 (-9,8,-8,9,9)
18-Jun,19:30h T 6
3 - 1 (6,8,-6,9)
567
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
459
ROY Sampriti
BNG B
3 - 0 (8,6,10)
18-Jun,19:30h T 5
3 - 0 (5,2,9)
446
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
671
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
3 - 0 (7,6,8)
18-Jun,19:30h T 4
3 - 1 (-11,7,9,6)
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
674
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
3 - 0 (9,6,7)
18-Jun,19:30h T 3
3 - 0 (5,9,11)
652
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
563
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR A
3 - 0 (7,0,6)
18-Jun,19:30h T 2
3 - 0 (10,10,9)
570
SAKPAL Radhika
MHR B
484
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
3 - 0 (5,5,3)
18-Jun,19:30h T 1
3 - 0 (5,7,7)
514
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
HRN
539
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
R/16
3 - 1 (7,-8,6,9)
18-Jun,21:00h T 5
3 - 1 (7,-9,9,6)
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
566
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
3 - 0 (10,6,7)
18-Jun,21:00h T 6
3 - 1 (-8,6,10,7)
567
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
671
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
3 - 0 (8,10,4)
18-Jun,21:00h T 7
3 - 2 (-8,6,-8,6,2)
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
652
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
3 - 2 (-7,10,-6,9,4)
18-Jun,21:00h T 8
3 - 0 (13,5,7)
484
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
539
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
QF
4 - 3 (4,6,-8,-8,8,-9,6)
19-Jun,10:00h T 7
4 - 2 (9,7,-9,-10,9,8)
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
671
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
4 - 2 (-8,16,8,-8,10,8)
19-Jun,10:00h T 8
4 - 2 (-7,5,-9,5,3,9)
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
539
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
SF
4 - 1 (5,-7,6,2,7)
19-Jun,11:30h T 2
4 - 0 (5,9,3,5)
653
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
539
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT