YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
3 - 0 (9,8,7)
22-Jun,17:30h T 16
3 - 0 (6,7,9)
184
JAIN Payas
DLI
152
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
BNG B
3 - 1 (5,-3,3,3)
22-Jun,17:30h T 15
3 - 0 (8,4,5)
147
DAS Shankhadip
BNG A
114
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
3 - 0 (7,6,8)
22-Jun,17:30h T 14
3 - 2 (8,-3,-10,7,7)
269
MODI Jash
MHR A
284
ATHANIKAR Swastik
MHR B
3 - 2 (-6,-9,8,10,7)
22-Jun,17:30h T 13
3 - 2 (4,8,-8,-6,8)
385
ADITYA Swagnik
TTFI
350
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
3 - 0 (3,5,8)
22-Jun,17:30h T 12
3 - 0 (7,2,8)
287
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
238
K J Aakash
KNT
3 - 1 (9,-10,3,8)
22-Jun,17:30h T 11
3 - 0 (12,9,9)
144
BHASKAR Praneet
BNG A
414
MISHRA Sarth
UP
3 - 0 (10,11,7)
22-Jun,17:30h T 10
3 - 0 (6,10,8)
369
CHANDA Arnab
TTFI
276
MULYE Neil
MHR B
3 - 0 (8,4,9)
22-Jun,17:30h T 9
3 - 1 (5,5,-8,8)
288
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit
MNP
139
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
R/16
3 - 0 (10,8,9)
22-Jun,19:00h T 1
3 - 1 (-10,5,9,10)
184
JAIN Payas
DLI
114
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
3 - 0 (11,12,4)
22-Jun,19:00h T 2
3 - 1 (14,7,-7,4)
269
MODI Jash
MHR A
350
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
3 - 0 (10,4,8)
22-Jun,19:00h T 3
3 - 0 (16,9,10)
238
K J Aakash
KNT
414
MISHRA Sarth
UP
3 - 1 (8,-7,6,3)
22-Jun,19:00h T 4
3 - 1 (-7,7,9,5)
276
MULYE Neil
MHR B
139
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
QF
4 - 2 (4,9,5,-10,-6,2)
22-Jun,20:40h T 1
4 - 3 (-6,-8,5,8,7,-6,9)
184
JAIN Payas
DLI
350
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
4 - 2 (-7,-9,11,13,6,9)
22-Jun,20:40h T 2
4 - 1 (4,11,9,-7,5)
414
MISHRA Sarth
UP
139
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
SF
4 - 1 (10,3,9,-7,6)
23-Jun,10:15h T 1
4 - 1 (-7,5,10,4,7)
184
JAIN Payas
DLI
139
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
FINAL
4 - 0 (9,11,10,4) 23-Jun,14:15h T 1 4 - 2 (5,-6,-11,8,7,10)
184
JAIN Payas
DLI
191
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
WINNER
184
JAIN Payas
DLI
YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
3 - 0 (7,6,2)
22-Jun,17:30h T 8
3 - 2 (-8,5,-9,5,3)
268
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
120
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
ASM
3 - 1 (-10,10,7,12)
22-Jun,17:30h T 7
3 - 1 (-5,9,2,4)
246
P Yeshwanth
KNT
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
3 - 1 (17,-5,4,9)
22-Jun,17:30h T 6
3 - 1 (7,9,-9,8)
162
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
387
P.B. Abhinandh
TTTA
3 - 1 (6,-8,14,9)
22-Jun,17:30h T 5
3 - 0 (5,6,3)
131
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
179
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
3 - 1 (7,11,-10,6)
22-Jun,17:30h T 4
3 - 1 (-6,8,9,9)
410
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
244
KASHYAP Varun
KNT
3 - 0 (7,7,6)
22-Jun,17:30h T 3
3 - 0 (7,3,6)
141
CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa
BNG A
201
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
3 - 0 (9,5,6)
22-Jun,17:30h T 2
3 - 1 (2,-8,6,9)
196
AGARWAL Anshuman
GOA
383
BANIK Sujal
TTFI
3 - 1 (8,-9,7,5)
22-Jun,17:30h T 1
3 - 0 (5,2,2)
155
BISWAS Punit
BNG B
191
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
R/16
3 - 0 (8,2,8)
22-Jun,19:00h T 5
3 - 2 (-9,10,10,-9,10)
268
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
3 - 0 (8,8,9)
22-Jun,19:00h T 6
3 - 2 (-10,7,-7,5,8)
162
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
179
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
3 - 0 (5,5,8)
22-Jun,19:00h T 7
3 - 2 (8,-10,3,-8,9)
410
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
201
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
3 - 2 (7,-9,-2,8,12)
22-Jun,19:00h T 8
3 - 0 (5,14,1)
383
BANIK Sujal
TTFI
191
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
QF
4 - 0 (6,3,9,8)
22-Jun,20:40h T 3
4 - 1 (11,7,3,-3,11)
268
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
179
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
4 - 2 (-7,9,11,2,-8,10)
22-Jun,20:40h T 4
4 - 0 (10,8,7,7)
410
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
191
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
SF
4 - 1 (4,8,4,-10,6)
23-Jun,10:15h T 2
4 - 0 (6,7,2,2)
268
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
191
MALIK Yashansh
DLI