MIXED DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/256
21-Apr,09:00h / T1
4
162
RAJ Abhishek
CG
479
GHOSH Shilpi
CG
R/128
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
616
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
162
RAJ Abhishek
CG
479
GHOSH Shilpi
CG
331
M Eshwar Rao
ODS
609
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
584
SAILO Lalthansangi
MIZ
132
KUMAR Rahul
BHR
444
Nandani
BHR
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
542
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
527
JAIN Jiya
HRN
405
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
662
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TTTA
113
ANGU Nyadar
ARN
431
TANIANG Mamoni
ARN
184
DEY Sayantan
CRSB
487
SIL Camelia
CRSB
245
KUMAR Devesh
JKD
540
MAHANAND Shruti
JKD
212
KULKARNI Vedanta
GOA
512
SOARES Samaira
GOA
278
DUTTA Anubhav
MEG
564
CHOUDHURY Anwesha
MEG
154
DUTTA Soumodeep
BNG B
467
PAUL Puja
BNG B
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
R/64
3 - 0 (2,2,5)
21-Apr,10:40h T 1
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
616
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
331
M Eshwar Rao
ODS
609
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
3 - 0 (3,5,6)
21-Apr,10:40h T 2
3 - 2 (-5,8,8,-9,7)
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
584
SAILO Lalthansangi
MIZ
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
542
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
Both Absent
3 - 1 (10,5,-8,9)
184
DEY Sayantan
CRSB
487
SIL Camelia
CRSB
3 - 2 (-10,4,5,-8,8)
21-Apr,10:40h T 4
3 - 0 (7,2,3)
278
DUTTA Anubhav
MEG
564
CHOUDHURY Anwesha
MEG
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
R/32
3 - 0 (8,7,4)
21-Apr,11:20h T 1
3 - 1 (-9,5,9,6)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
616
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
584
SAILO Lalthansangi
MIZ
184
DEY Sayantan
CRSB
487
SIL Camelia
CRSB
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
R/16
3 - 0 (5,5,5)
22-Apr,21:55h T 8
3 - 1 (-8,10,8,8)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
616
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
FINAL
3 - 2 (8,-13,-12,8,10) 24-Apr,18:00h T 1 3 - 1 (3,9,-9,7)
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
533
SAINI Suhana
HRN
WINNER
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
MIXED DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/256
R/128
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
452
NATH Kaushani
BNG A
262
BALAKRISHNAN Bharath Krishnan
KRL
549
JOHNS Anamika
KRL
325
SEYIEVILIE Seyie
NAG
605
RAME Zelhouneinuo
NAG
357
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
RAJ
632
DEWAN Sunidhi
RAJ
393
ABINAY Vijay Babu
TNTTA
651
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TNTTA
270
RAMANATHAN Rajesh
LIC
557
TIPALE Prajakta
LIC
224
JAGGI Abhishek
HP
522
SHARMA Bhavprita
HP
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
675
NARJINARY Suhana
UP
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
497
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
377
ARVIND KUMAR G
TELG
646
MANOHAR Monica
TELG
106
SHA Akshat
AP
424
SHRESTA Budda
AP
274
NATH Akaash
MC & IT
563
NOORBASHA Shailu
MC & IT
204
DAS Surajit
ESIC
503
MANNA Kabita
ESIC
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
486
- Pelf
CHD
160
JANAK Raj
BSNL
471
SHALLY Dhawan
BSNL
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
514
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
R/64
3 - 1 (6,-9,7,5)
21-Apr,10:40h T 5
3 - 0 (9,9,8)
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
452
NATH Kaushani
BNG A
357
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
RAJ
632
DEWAN Sunidhi
RAJ
3 - 1 (8,-9,6,9)
21-Apr,10:40h T 6
3 - 0 (6,9,6)
393
ABINAY Vijay Babu
TNTTA
651
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TNTTA
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
675
NARJINARY Suhana
UP
3 - 1 (8,9,-8,7)
21-Apr,10:40h T 7
w/o
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
497
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
274
NATH Akaash
MC & IT
563
NOORBASHA Shailu
MC & IT
w/o
21-Apr,10:40h T 8
w/o
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
486
- Pelf
CHD
160
JANAK Raj
BSNL
471
SHALLY Dhawan
BSNL
R/32
3 - 1 (5,-8,5,8)
21-Apr,11:20h T 3
3 - 0 (14,4,9)
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
452
NATH Kaushani
BNG A
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
675
NARJINARY Suhana
UP
3 - 2 (7,-4,8,-7,9)
21-Apr,11:20h T 4
3 - 0 (10,8,7)
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
497
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
486
- Pelf
CHD
R/16
3 - 2 (-2,5,-9,5,9)
22-Apr,21:55h T 7
3 - 0 (7,8,8)
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
452
NATH Kaushani
BNG A
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
497
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
SEMI FINAL 1
3 - 2 (9,-8,-7,6,10) 23-Apr,18:35h T 1 3 - 1 (10,8,-5,9)
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
MIXED DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/256
21-Apr,09:00h / T2
68
363
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
631
SHARMA Samaira
RAJ
88
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
652
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
TNTTA
R/128
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
363
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
631
SHARMA Samaira
RAJ
225
RANA Adhish
HP
524
RANA Kumkum
HP
210
YADAV Manish
GOA
510
NAIK Anushri
GOA
389
GOWTHAMAN SAGAR Piyush
TNTTA
655
SRINIVASAN Sharmitha
TNTTA
216
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
518
PARMAR Prathna
GUJ
406
GUPTA Akash
UKD
667
JOSHI Vidushi
UKD
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
530
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
146
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
458
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
283
DEY Suranjit
MEG
568
TANUSHREE Das Gupta
MEG
166
RAVIRAJ M
CG
476
AMADE Divya
CG
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
652
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
TNTTA
128
KUMAR Amit
BHR
445
GOSWAMI Pragati
BHR
403
PRASANNAJI Sinivasen Abinash
TTTA
663
VIJAYA KUMAR Vaishnavi
TTTA
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
493
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
R/64
3 - 0 (6,7,1)
21-Apr,10:40h T 9
3 - 2 (-3,7,-6,9,7)
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
210
YADAV Manish
GOA
510
NAIK Anushri
GOA
3 - 2 (-7,9,-6,8,6)
21-Apr,10:40h T 10
3 - 1 (4,-6,5,5)
216
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
518
PARMAR Prathna
GUJ
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
530
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
3 - 0 (3,6,8)
21-Apr,10:40h T 11
3 - 0 (10,6,9)
146
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
458
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
652
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
TNTTA
128
KUMAR Amit
BHR
445
GOSWAMI Pragati
BHR
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
493
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
R/32
3 - 0 (5,4,7)
21-Apr,11:20h T 5
3 - 1 (7,-6,10,7)
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
530
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
3 - 2 (-5,9,-4,9,8)
21-Apr,11:20h T 6
3 - 0 (6,7,6)
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
652
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
TNTTA
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
493
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
R/16
3 - 2 (-12,-10,7,9,8)
22-Apr,21:55h T 6
3 - 2 (9,-3,-6,6,10)
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
652
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
TNTTA
SEMI FINAL 2
3 - 0 (8,4,8) 23-Apr,18:35h T 2 3 - 2 (-6,8,5,-9,4)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
533
SAINI Suhana
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
534
PAUL Trisha
HRN
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
533
SAINI Suhana
HRN
MIXED DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/256
21-Apr,09:00h / T3
126
407
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
664
YADAV Lagan
UKD
R/128
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
249
CHAKRABORTY Somnath
JKD
541
SHARMA Suhani
JKD
264
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
553
ASWANI Renuka
KRL
333
BEHERA Sudeep Krushna
ODS
607
CHATTERJEE Mayuri
ODS
141
PUSHILAL Hirakjyoti
BNG A
456
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
314
GOYAL Ansh
MP
598
JAIN Khushi
MP
123
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
432
SARMAH Adrija
ASM
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
536
KUNDU Sayantika
IA & AD
378
ALI Mohammed
TELG
650
JAISWAL Varuni
TELG
114
RANA Pawan
ARN
429
DAS Debolina
ARN
153
SUR ROY Siddhant
BNG B
469
DE Sataporni
BNG B
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
546
MARIA Rony
KNT
108
MAHEEDHAR VARMA Poosapati
AP
425
NALLURU Dohadavathi
AP
422
JOUSHI Shridhar
UP
670
DIXIT Mahika
UP
3 - 0 (7,3,8)
21-Apr,09:40h T 16
407
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
664
YADAV Lagan
UKD
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
574
GHOSH Swastika
MHR A
R/64
3 - 0 (4,3,3)
21-Apr,10:40h T 13
3 - 1 (10,5,-7,7)
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
264
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
553
ASWANI Renuka
KRL
3 - 2 (-4,9,-10,9,13)
21-Apr,10:40h T 14
3 - 0 (8,12,5)
314
GOYAL Ansh
MP
598
JAIN Khushi
MP
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
536
KUNDU Sayantika
IA & AD
w/o
21-Apr,10:40h T 15
3 - 0 (11,5,6)
378
ALI Mohammed
TELG
650
JAISWAL Varuni
TELG
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
546
MARIA Rony
KNT
3 - 1 (7,7,-15,8)
21-Apr,10:40h T 16
3 - 0 (7,10,9)
422
JOUSHI Shridhar
UP
670
DIXIT Mahika
UP
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
574
GHOSH Swastika
MHR A
R/32
3 - 0 (6,7,9)
21-Apr,11:20h T 7
3 - 1 (4,-6,9,6)
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
536
KUNDU Sayantika
IA & AD
w/o
21-Apr,11:20h T 8
3 - 0 (6,7,8)
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
546
MARIA Rony
KNT
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
574
GHOSH Swastika
MHR A
R/16
3 - 0 (6,5,8)
22-Apr,21:55h T 5
3 - 2 (7,-9,-4,9,5)
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
546
MARIA Rony
KNT
QUARTER FINAL 1
w/o 23-Apr,12:45h T 1 3 - 0 (6,7,4)
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
452
NATH Kaushani
BNG A
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
MIXED DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/256
21-Apr,09:00h / T4
132
313
ELANGBAM Thomas
MNP
589
SENERITA DEVI Huirongbam
MNP
R/128
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
306
MR Thangsiansanga
MIZ
583
LIANSANGPUII Jenny
MIZ
354
KHAN Asif
RAJ
629
NAGORI Nandini
RAJ
116
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
442
GOGOI Trisha
ASM
391
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
TNTTA
654
VIDYA Narasimhan
TNTTA
136
MATHURI Yogesh
BHR
443
MUKHERJEE Falguni
BHR
152
SARKAR Shayan
BNG B
470
GOSWAMI Sristi
BNG B
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
672
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
250
K J Aakash
KNT
544
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
320
JOSHI Rohan
MP
601
KOTIA Purvanshi
MP
415
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
676
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
428
GUNA SAMYUKTHA Varanasi
AP
203
DESAI Bhavin
ESIC
505
JATI Pausali
ESIC
284
SINGH T Yogesh
MEG
570
LYNGDOH Wanpyntngenlang
MEG
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
533
SAINI Suhana
HRN
R/64
3 - 0 (1,4,6)
21-Apr,11:00h T 1
3 - 2 (-2,-9,14,9,5)
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
354
KHAN Asif
RAJ
629
NAGORI Nandini
RAJ
3 - 0 (8,6,7)
21-Apr,11:00h T 2
3 - 1 (7,4,-8,8)
391
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
TNTTA
654
VIDYA Narasimhan
TNTTA
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
672
GOEL Radhapriya
UP
250
K J Aakash
KNT
544
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
415
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
676
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
3 - 1 (10,8,-5,8)
21-Apr,11:00h T 4
3 - 0 (4,7,4)
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
428
GUNA SAMYUKTHA Varanasi
AP
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
533
SAINI Suhana
HRN
R/32
3 - 2 (6,-3,6,-12,4)
21-Apr,11:20h T 9
3 - 1 (9,8,-9,8)
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
391
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
TNTTA
654
VIDYA Narasimhan
TNTTA
3 - 0 (8,8,11)
21-Apr,11:20h T 10
3 - 0 (8,3,7)
250
K J Aakash
KNT
544
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
533
SAINI Suhana
HRN
R/16
3 - 2 (4,6,-9,-7,5)
22-Apr,21:55h T 4
3 - 1 (7,8,-10,9)
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
533
SAINI Suhana
HRN
QUARTER FINAL 2
3 - 2 (-7,-9,2,5,10) 23-Apr,12:45h T 2 3 - 1 (6,-9,10,9)
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
MIXED DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/256
R/128
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
647
BANU Nikhat
TELG
318
AHER Prashant
MP
597
CHOUDHARY Gayatri
MP
215
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
515
BHAIRAPURE Kausha
GUJ
246
ROY Shivaji
JKD
539
MUKHERJEE Manisha
JKD
297
RANE Tanmay
MHR B
577
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
268
BHATTACHARJEE Udit
KRL
552
MICHAEL Reeva Anna
KRL
171
SONI Shlok
CG
475
DUBEY Ananya
CG
399
KUMAR Kishore
TTTA
661
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
495
SAINI Tamanna
DLI
211
GODINHO Selvyn
GOA
508
CHODANKAR Aditi Deepak
GOA
112
PERME Joseph
ARN
430
MOYONG Diana
ARN
293
TORGALKAR Omkar
MHR B
579
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha
MHR B
175
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
481
CHAWLA Deevanshi
CHD
326
KAMSON Dijanglung
NAG
603
YEPTHOMI Avitoli K
NAG
223
LAKHANPAL Abhey
HP
523
ADLAKHA Garima
HP
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
639
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
R/64
3 - 0 (6,5,3)
21-Apr,11:00h T 5
3 - 0 (9,9,4)
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
647
BANU Nikhat
TELG
246
ROY Shivaji
JKD
539
MUKHERJEE Manisha
JKD
3 - 2 (7,-7,9,-9,11)
21-Apr,11:00h T 6
w/o
297
RANE Tanmay
MHR B
577
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
171
SONI Shlok
CG
475
DUBEY Ananya
CG
3 - 0 (6,3,4)
21-Apr,11:00h T 7
w/o
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
495
SAINI Tamanna
DLI
293
TORGALKAR Omkar
MHR B
579
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha
MHR B
3 - 2 (-6,-12,8,6,9)
21-Apr,11:00h T 8
w/o
326
KAMSON Dijanglung
NAG
603
YEPTHOMI Avitoli K
NAG
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
639
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
R/32
3 - 1 (6,5,-11,4)
21-Apr,11:20h T 11
3 - 1 (5,6,-9,5)
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
647
BANU Nikhat
TELG
297
RANE Tanmay
MHR B
577
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
3 - 1 (-10,9,4,9)
21-Apr,11:20h T 12
3 - 1 (5,4,-9,4)
293
TORGALKAR Omkar
MHR B
579
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha
MHR B
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
639
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
R/16
3 - 1 (9,-9,4,10)
22-Apr,21:55h T 3
3 - 0 (5,6,8)
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
647
BANU Nikhat
TELG
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
639
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
QUARTER FINAL 3
3 - 2 (11,-9,9,-6,9) 23-Apr,12:45h T 3 3 - 2 (-6,10,11,-6,4)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
533
SAINI Suhana
HRN
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
647
BANU Nikhat
TELG
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
533
SAINI Suhana
HRN
MIXED DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/256
R/128
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
638
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
379
FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair
TELG
648
GARLAPATI Pranitha
TELG
170
ARASWILLI Santosh
CG
478
RAO R. Diwanshi
CG
358
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
630
SHARMA Radhika
RAJ
401
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
TTTA
660
VENKATESAN Kowshika
TTTA
254
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
547
. A Samyuktha
KNT
280
SHABONG Rituraj
MEG
566
DIENGDOH Camelia
MEG
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
455
DUTTA Moumita
BNG A
239
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
535
SHAW Debika
IA & AD
107
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
426
RAMJALI Kajol
AP
177
SHARMA Sahil
CHD
484
MALHOTRA Mansi
CHD
217
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
513
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
332
PATI Soumyaranjan
ODS
606
AGARWALLA Anjali
ODS
302
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
585
MS Malsawmtluangi
MIZ
207
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
506
KAWLE Charvi
FCI
317
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
595
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
R/64
3 - 0 (7,6,7)
21-Apr,11:00h T 9
3 - 2 (-6,5,-11,4,9)
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
638
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
170
ARASWILLI Santosh
CG
478
RAO R. Diwanshi
CG
w/o
21-Apr,11:00h T 10
3 - 0 (6,8,6)
254
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
547
. A Samyuktha
KNT
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
455
DUTTA Moumita
BNG A
3 - 0 (9,10,5)
21-Apr,11:00h T 11
3 - 1 (9,-5,5,6)
107
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
426
RAMJALI Kajol
AP
217
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
513
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
3 - 0 (5,5,10)
21-Apr,11:00h T 12
3 - 2 (7,-7,9,-11,7)
302
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
585
MS Malsawmtluangi
MIZ
317
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
595
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
R/32
3 - 2 (-6,4,-9,2,2)
21-Apr,11:20h T 13
3 - 1 (-9,5,5,2)
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
638
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
455
DUTTA Moumita
BNG A
3 - 2 (9,8,-9,-8,4)
21-Apr,11:20h T 14
3 - 0 (8,9,6)
217
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
513
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
317
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
595
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
R/16
3 - 1 (-8,6,8,3)
22-Apr,21:55h T 2
3 - 2 (7,9,-7,-7,6)
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
638
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
217
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
513
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
QUARTER FINAL 4
3 - 0 (8,8,7) 23-Apr,12:45h T 4 3 - 0 (4,3,10)
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
638
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
534
PAUL Trisha
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
534
PAUL Trisha
HRN
MIXED DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/256
R/128
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
489
GOYAL Garima
DLI
269
AGRAWAL Parag
LIC
558
MOGRE Sushma
LIC
410
GUSAIN Nitin Singh
UKD
666
DHANAI Vidushi
UKD
208
RAI Dheeraj
GOA
511
PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha
GOA
161
NEELESH Vaid
BSNL
474
MANDAKINI Sharma
BSNL
328
MEYINUKSHI Longkumer
NAG
604
DZIIVICHII Kesinuo
NAG
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
550
SERAHA Jacob
KRL
461
DAS Ankita
BNG B
150
DAS Mainak
BNG B
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
534
PAUL Trisha
HRN
178
SHARMA Samarth
CHD
485
. Paavan
CHD
277
K Pavan Kumar
MC & IT
560
DAS Poulami
MC & IT
294
KELKAR Parthav
MHR B
578
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
MHR B
244
KUMAR Biswajit
JKD
537
KUMARI Chandni
JKD
226
BHATNAGAR Naman
HP
520
KAPOOR Anahita
HP
130
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
447
GUPTA Riyanshi
BHR
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
572
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
R/64
3 - 0 (5,5,8)
21-Apr,11:00h T 13
3 - 2 (6,-9,7,-7,3)
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
489
GOYAL Garima
DLI
208
RAI Dheeraj
GOA
511
PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha
GOA
3 - 0 (6,8,7)
21-Apr,11:00h T 14
3 - 2 (9,-7,-6,9,8)
161
NEELESH Vaid
BSNL
474
MANDAKINI Sharma
BSNL
461
DAS Ankita
BNG B
150
DAS Mainak
BNG B
3 - 1 (7,-9,6,5)
21-Apr,11:00h T 15
3 - 0 (9,2,9)
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
534
PAUL Trisha
HRN
294
KELKAR Parthav
MHR B
578
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
MHR B
3 - 0 (3,5,10)
21-Apr,11:00h T 16
w/o
226
BHATNAGAR Naman
HP
520
KAPOOR Anahita
HP
130
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
447
GUPTA Riyanshi
BHR
R/32
3 - 1 (11,6,-11,9)
21-Apr,11:20h T 15
3 - 0 (10,6,13)
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
489
GOYAL Garima
DLI
461
DAS Ankita
BNG B
150
DAS Mainak
BNG B
3 - 2 (-8,7,10,-10,8)
21-Apr,11:20h T 16
3 - 1 (8,8,-4,6)
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
534
PAUL Trisha
HRN
226
BHATNAGAR Naman
HP
520
KAPOOR Anahita
HP
R/16
3 - 1 (-4,3,10,5)
22-Apr,21:55h T 1
3 - 0 (6,0,0)
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
489
GOYAL Garima
DLI
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
534
PAUL Trisha
HRN