MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
22-Apr,19:25h / T1
4
397
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
TRP
396
PAL Sabyasachi
TRP
22-Apr,19:25h / T2
20
325
SEYIEVILIE Seyie
NAG
327
HAIKUBE Ihubuing
NAG
22-Apr,19:25h / T3
30
226
BHATNAGAR Naman
HP
223
LAKHANPAL Abhey
HP
R/64
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
312
SINGH KARAM Rohit
MNP
313
ELANGBAM Thomas
MNP
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
268
BHATTACHARJEE Udit
KRL
116
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
123
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
142
DAS Neeldeep
BNG A
146
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
293
TORGALKAR Omkar
MHR B
298
PATEL Viren
MHR B
170
ARASWILLI Santosh
CG
171
SONI Shlok
CG
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
415
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
211
GODINHO Selvyn
GOA
212
KULKARNI Vedanta
GOA
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
254
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
246
ROY Shivaji
JKD
249
CHAKRABORTY Somnath
JKD
240
KHAJURIA Akhilesh
J & K
242
MANSOTRA Maanay
J & K
379
FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair
TELG
377
ARVIND KUMAR G
TELG
3 - 1 (7,10,-9,10)
22-Apr,19:50h T 8
275
PHUKAN Kaushik
MC & IT
276
SENTHURA PANDY Ma
MC & IT
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
R/32
3 - 0 (3,2,3)
23-Apr,13:45h T 1
3 - 1 (9,-9,9,9)
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
116
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
123
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
3 - 0 (3,4,9)
23-Apr,13:45h T 2
3 - 0 (5,5,8)
293
TORGALKAR Omkar
MHR B
298
PATEL Viren
MHR B
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
415
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
3 - 0 (5,6,4)
23-Apr,13:45h T 3
3 - 0 (3,4,10)
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
254
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
3 - 0 (9,3,2)
23-Apr,13:45h T 4
3 - 1 (7,9,-10,5)
379
FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair
TELG
377
ARVIND KUMAR G
TELG
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
R/16
3 - 0 (4,11,9)
23-Apr,14:45h T 8
3 - 0 (7,10,10)
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
415
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
3 - 0 (7,10,9)
23-Apr,14:45h T 7
3 - 0 (7,8,4)
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
QF
3 - 1 (7,5,-9,9)
24-Apr,13:20h T 1
3 - 0 (6,4,8)
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
FINAL
3 - 2 (-7,8,-8,10,6) 25-Apr,13:00h T 1 3 - 1 (-11,5,2,8)
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
WINNER
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
22-Apr,19:25h / T4
36
349
KUMAR Nikhil
PUN
351
VERMA Tarun
PUN
22-Apr,19:25h / T5
46
357
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
RAJ
354
KHAN Asif
RAJ
22-Apr,19:25h / T6
52
207
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
206
SARMA Chinmoyjyoti
FCI
22-Apr,19:25h / T7
62
197
JOSHI Darshit
DND
196
RAJYAGURU Akshat
DND
R/64
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
349
KUMAR Nikhil
PUN
351
VERMA Tarun
PUN
130
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
128
KUMAR Amit
BHR
278
DUTTA Anubhav
MEG
280
SHABONG Rituraj
MEG
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
302
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
154
DUTTA Soumodeep
BNG B
148
DEY Arijit
BNG B
3 - 0 (5,1,8)
22-Apr,19:50h T 12
388
KUTTY Navaneeth
TNTTA
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
182
UTKARSH Gupta
CRSB
183
VIRMANI Parth
CRSB
239
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
207
SAHNI Sameer
FCI
206
SARMA Chinmoyjyoti
FCI
410
GUSAIN Nitin Singh
UKD
408
KWEERA Harshul
UKD
398
JAYAKRISHNAN Akshay
TTTA
405
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
107
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
202
FAISAL Ali
ESIC
201
SHINTRE Ajinkya R
ESIC
3 - 0 (6,9,8)
22-Apr,19:50h T 16
177
SHARMA Sahil
CHD
178
SHARMA Samarth
CHD
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
217
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
R/32
3 - 0 (7,3,3)
23-Apr,13:45h T 5
3 - 0 (7,9,6)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
130
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
128
KUMAR Amit
BHR
3 - 0 (8,9,9)
23-Apr,13:45h T 6
w/o
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
302
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
388
KUTTY Navaneeth
TNTTA
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
3 - 1 (6,-10,3,4)
23-Apr,13:45h T 7
w/o
239
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
410
GUSAIN Nitin Singh
UKD
408
KWEERA Harshul
UKD
3 - 2 (4,-9,9,-8,9)
23-Apr,13:45h T 8
w/o
107
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
177
SHARMA Sahil
CHD
178
SHARMA Samarth
CHD
R/16
3 - 1 (7,8,-5,7)
23-Apr,14:45h T 6
3 - 1 (12,8,-7,7)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
302
ZAMLIANA John
MIZ
3 - 1 (8,7,-10,6)
23-Apr,14:45h T 5
3 - 0 (3,4,10)
239
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
107
ACHANTA Jagdish Krishna
AP
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
QF
3 - 2 (4,-8,-7,6,4)
24-Apr,13:20h T 2
3 - 2 (6,-7,6,-2,9)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
239
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
SEMI FINAL 1
3 - 2 (10,-8,9,-11,3) 24-Apr,16:45h T 1 3 - 1 (8,-10,4,8)
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
22-Apr,19:25h / T8
68
394
DEY Deep
TRP
395
DEBNATH Prasenjit
TRP
22-Apr,19:25h / T9
78
307
LAISHRAM Bikram Singh
MNP
308
NINGTHOUJAM Colman
MNP
22-Apr,19:25h / T10
84
306
MR Thangsiansanga
MIZ
303
C Lalmuanpuia
MIZ
22-Apr,19:25h / T11
94
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
175
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
R/64
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
103
DAGAR Pravesh
AFSCB
104
SHARMA Shubham
AFSCB
332
PATI Soumyaranjan
ODS
333
BEHERA Sudeep Krushna
ODS
345
DOGRA Hitesh
PUN
346
DOGRA Kartik
PUN
294
KELKAR Parthav
MHR B
297
RANE Tanmay
MHR B
208
RAI Dheeraj
GOA
210
YADAV Manish
GOA
3 - 2 (4,-5,-10,10,5)
22-Apr,20:15h T 13
307
LAISHRAM Bikram Singh
MNP
308
NINGTHOUJAM Colman
MNP
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
306
MR Thangsiansanga
MIZ
303
C Lalmuanpuia
MIZ
406
GUPTA Akash
UKD
407
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
250
K J Aakash
KNT
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
363
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
358
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
401
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
TTTA
403
PRASANNAJI Sinivasen Abinash
TTTA
3 - 2 (9,11,-6,-10,5)
22-Apr,20:15h T 9
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
175
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
378
ALI Mohammed
TELG
R/32
3 - 0 (3,2,3)
23-Apr,13:45h T 9
3 - 2 (5,-6,-3,7,8)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
345
DOGRA Hitesh
PUN
346
DOGRA Kartik
PUN
3 - 1 (6,-10,8,5)
23-Apr,13:45h T 10
3 - 0 (8,8,8)
208
RAI Dheeraj
GOA
210
YADAV Manish
GOA
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
3 - 0 (4,9,5)
23-Apr,13:45h T 11
3 - 2 (7,-6,8,-8,7)
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
250
K J Aakash
KNT
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
w/o
23-Apr,13:45h T 12
w/o
363
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
358
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
175
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
R/16
3 - 0 (6,7,9)
23-Apr,14:45h T 4
3 - 1 (-6,5,9,8)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
w/o
23-Apr,14:45h T 3
3 - 1 (5,11,-4,13)
250
K J Aakash
KNT
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
172
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
175
KUMAR Rishabh
CHD
QF
3 - 0 (6,6,6)
24-Apr,13:20h T 3
3 - 1 (-6,4,7,6)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
250
K J Aakash
KNT
255
KURDIKERI Samarth
KNT
SEMI FINAL 2
3 - 0 (6,9,8) 24-Apr,16:45h T 2 3 - 1 (-6,4,6,4)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
MEN'S DOUBLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
22-Apr,19:25h / T12
100
215
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
216
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
22-Apr,19:25h / T13
110
200
CHAUHAN Tushar
DND
199
AGRAWAL Pratik
DND
22-Apr,19:25h / T14
116
117
HAZARIKA Aleeko Sujalo
ASM
120
RABHA Bibek
ASM
R/64
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
215
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
216
PARMAR Dhairya
GUJ
329
HINGLAK Ricky
NAG
326
KAMSON Dijanglung
NAG
106
SHA Akshat
AP
108
MAHEEDHAR VARMA Poosapati
AP
150
DAS Mainak
BNG B
153
SUR ROY Siddhant
BNG B
264
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
262
BALAKRISHNAN Bharath Krishnan
KRL
3 - 1 (6,9,-10,9)
22-Apr,20:15h T 5
200
CHAUHAN Tushar
DND
199
AGRAWAL Pratik
DND
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
273
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
271
JOSHI Ravi
LIC
224
JAGGI Abhishek
HP
225
RANA Adhish
HP
162
RAJ Abhishek
CG
166
RAVIRAJ M
CG
317
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
320
JOSHI Rohan
MP
113
ANGU Nyadar
ARN
112
PERME Joseph
ARN
159
KUNAL Patel
BSNL
158
MALAY Parikh
BSNL
131
GANDHI Piyush Dilip
BHR
136
MATHURI Yogesh
BHR
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
R/32
3 - 0 (8,4,6)
23-Apr,13:45h T 13
w/o
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
329
HINGLAK Ricky
NAG
326
KAMSON Dijanglung
NAG
3 - 0 (6,9,4)
23-Apr,13:45h T 14
3 - 0 (9,9,9)
264
RAJENDRAN Senthil Kumar
KRL
262
BALAKRISHNAN Bharath Krishnan
KRL
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
3 - 1 (-4,5,3,10)
23-Apr,13:45h T 15
3 - 0 (8,10,6)
224
JAGGI Abhishek
HP
225
RANA Adhish
HP
162
RAJ Abhishek
CG
166
RAVIRAJ M
CG
3 - 0 (5,4,9)
23-Apr,13:45h T 16
3 - 0 (8,8,8)
159
KUNAL Patel
BSNL
158
MALAY Parikh
BSNL
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
R/16
3 - 0 (8,5,9)
23-Apr,14:45h T 2
3 - 2 (-11,-3,1,10,12)
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
138
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
3 - 1 (-10,5,4,4)
23-Apr,14:45h T 1
3 - 1 (7,5,-9,8)
224
JAGGI Abhishek
HP
225
RANA Adhish
HP
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
QF
3 - 0 (8,5,8)
24-Apr,13:20h T 4
3 - 0 (5,12,6)
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
365
REDDY Patel Vighney
RBI
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
189
JAIN Payas
DLI