WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
613
BATRA Manika
PSPB
530
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
442
GOGOI Trisha
ASM
653
NEELAKANDAN Deepika
TNTTA
582
KAMBLE Tejal
MHR B
652
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
TNTTA
556
MHATRE Mrunmayee
LIC
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
548
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
659
SAHAYARAJ Gladlyn Flora
TTTA
460
DAS Priyadarsini
BNG A
514
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
455
DUTTA Moumita
BNG A
577
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
657
KOKILA Vedachalam Sureshkumar
TNTTA
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
R/32
4 - 2 (-6,-8,9,9,7,1)
24-Apr,10:00h T 8
4 - 2 (9,-6,8,-7,7,8)
613
BATRA Manika
PSPB
442
GOGOI Trisha
ASM
4 - 1 (-10,4,6,4,6)
24-Apr,10:00h T 7
4 - 0 (3,5,4,3)
652
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
TNTTA
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
4 - 0 (7,4,7,4)
24-Apr,10:00h T 6
4 - 1 (4,8,6,-7,6)
548
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
514
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
4 - 3 (6,7,7,-8,-11,-9,6)
24-Apr,10:00h T 5
4 - 1 (-6,4,4,6,8)
455
DUTTA Moumita
BNG A
636
SEN Prapti
RSPB
R/16
4 - 0 (5,8,8,5)
24-Apr,14:30h T 1
4 - 1 (-9,8,7,9,10)
613
BATRA Manika
PSPB
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
4 - 0 (4,9,13,3)
24-Apr,14:30h T 2
4 - 3 (-9,-5,9,12,9,-7,7)
548
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
455
DUTTA Moumita
BNG A
QF
4 - 3 (-7,8,4,-9,5,-11,3)
24-Apr,19:00h T 1
4 - 0 (14,9,6,8)
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
455
DUTTA Moumita
BNG A
FINAL
4 - 2 (10,-8,8,9,-3,10) 25-Apr,16:00h T 1 4 - 1 (9,7,-5,5,10)
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
614
DAS Mouma
PSPB
WINNER
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
574
GHOSH Swastika
MHR A
675
NARJINARY Suhana
UP
667
JOSHI Vidushi
UKD
461
DAS Ankita
BNG B
452
NATH Kaushani
BNG A
609
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
654
VIDYA Narasimhan
TNTTA
617
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
PSPB
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
489
GOYAL Garima
DLI
439
UPADHAYA Kritika
ASM
650
JAISWAL Varuni
TELG
573
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
658
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi
TNTTA
557
TIPALE Prajakta
LIC
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
R/32
4 - 0 (6,6,5,9)
24-Apr,10:00h T 4
4 - 0 (2,2,5,1)
574
GHOSH Swastika
MHR A
461
DAS Ankita
BNG B
4 - 0 (8,9,5,8)
24-Apr,10:00h T 3
4 - 2 (10,6,-9,7,-6,8)
452
NATH Kaushani
BNG A
617
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
PSPB
4 - 1 (6,9,9,-9,9)
24-Apr,10:00h T 2
4 - 1 (7,-9,7,5,9)
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
650
JAISWAL Varuni
TELG
4 - 3 (9,-8,-4,7,-7,9,9)
24-Apr,10:00h T 1
4 - 1 (5,7,-12,7,9)
573
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
R/16
4 - 1 (-5,5,8,7,9)
24-Apr,14:30h T 3
4 - 1 (6,-5,3,8,9)
574
GHOSH Swastika
MHR A
617
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
PSPB
4 - 0 (4,4,6,7)
24-Apr,14:30h T 4
4 - 1 (3,8,5,-6,6)
637
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
QF
4 - 1 (5,7,-6,8,6)
24-Apr,19:00h T 2
4 - 1 (7,-9,8,5,10)
574
GHOSH Swastika
MHR A
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
SEMI FINAL 1
4 - 1 (9,4,-8,6,9) 25-Apr,10:00h T 1 4 - 0 (4,11,7,9)
633
AYHIKA Mukherjee
RBI
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
634
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
616
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
496
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
552
MICHAEL Reeva Anna
KRL
469
DE Sataporni
BNG B
662
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
TTTA
456
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
669
SAHU Gungun
UP
639
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
493
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
651
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TNTTA
497
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
610
KAMATH Archana Girish
PSPB
661
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
525
ROHILLA Anjali
HRN
563
NOORBASHA Shailu
MC & IT
640
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
R/32
4 - 0 (3,3,8,4)
24-Apr,10:40h T 1
4 - 1 (-7,2,4,7,9)
616
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
469
DE Sataporni
BNG B
4 - 0 (8,5,0,0)
24-Apr,10:40h T 2
4 - 1 (5,4,3,-8,3)
456
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
639
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
4 - 1 (13,7,-8,9,7)
24-Apr,10:40h T 3
4 - 1 (9,-6,2,5,5)
651
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TNTTA
610
KAMATH Archana Girish
PSPB
4 - 1 (7,5,7,-4,2)
24-Apr,10:40h T 4
4 - 2 (-2,9,8,5,-8,4)
661
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
640
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
R/16
4 - 0 (11,5,7,10)
24-Apr,14:30h T 5
4 - 0 (5,5,10,9)
616
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
639
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
4 - 3 (-4,-8,-2,8,11,9,10)
24-Apr,14:30h T 6
4 - 2 (9,-10,9,6,-9,8)
651
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TNTTA
640
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
QF
4 - 3 (4,-9,-10,9,10,-8,9)
24-Apr,19:00h T 3
4 - 2 (7,-8,6,-8,4,2)
616
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
640
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
SEMI FINAL 2
4 - 0 (5,9,3,6) 25-Apr,10:00h T 2 4 - 2 (-6,3,8,-4,5,6)
616
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
614
DAS Mouma
PSPB
614
DAS Mouma
PSPB
WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
595
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
506
KAWLE Charvi
FCI
454
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
612
PATKAR Madhurika
PSPB
656
AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar
TNTTA
578
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
MHR B
513
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
458
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
638
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
579
D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha
MHR B
467
PAUL Puja
BNG B
614
DAS Mouma
PSPB
660
VENKATESAN Kowshika
TTTA
655
SRINIVASAN Sharmitha
TNTTA
3 - 0 (7,4,9)
23-Apr,16:50h T 1
611
DESHPANDE Divya
PSPB
572
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
R/32
4 - 2 (2,-7,9,5,-4,5)
24-Apr,10:40h T 5
4 - 0 (6,2,8,5)
595
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
612
PATKAR Madhurika
PSPB
4 - 0 (7,8,12,7)
24-Apr,10:40h T 6
4 - 0 (6,8,6,11)
656
AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar
TNTTA
458
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
4 - 2 (5,9,4,-9,-11,4)
24-Apr,10:40h T 7
4 - 0 (7,11,9,9)
638
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
614
DAS Mouma
PSPB
4 - 0 (4,5,10,4)
24-Apr,10:40h T 8
4 - 3 (11,-7,4,6,-8,-5,3)
660
VENKATESAN Kowshika
TTTA
572
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
R/16
4 - 3 (9,-11,8,-5,-4,6,10)
24-Apr,14:30h T 7
4 - 1 (-9,2,8,4,10)
595
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
458
BAISYA Poymantee
BNG A
4 - 1 (-9,9,6,9,4)
24-Apr,14:30h T 8
4 - 3 (10,-5,5,12,-9,-4,7)
614
DAS Mouma
PSPB
572
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
QF
4 - 1 (4,8,9,-9,9)
24-Apr,19:00h T 4
4 - 3 (-10,-8,-10,10,9,8,7)
595
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
614
DAS Mouma
PSPB