MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
320
JOSHI Rohan
MP
165
DEV Kunal
CG
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
388
KUTTY Navaneeth
TNTTA
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
3 - 1 (9,8,-6,5)
23-Apr,17:55h T 4
250
K J Aakash
KNT
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
3 - 0 (6,6,8)
23-Apr,17:55h T 6
357
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
RAJ
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
232
GANDHI Sarthak
HRN
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
3 - 0 (6,8,4)
23-Apr,17:55h T 8
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
R/32
4 - 0 (6,4,7,4)
24-Apr,11:20h T 8
4 - 1 (6,5,-3,6,3)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
4 - 1 (-6,7,7,4,7)
24-Apr,11:20h T 7
4 - 3 (-8,-5,-8,9,9,9,5)
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
250
K J Aakash
KNT
4 - 3 (-4,-10,5,-7,7,7,9)
24-Apr,11:20h T 6
4 - 2 (9,7,7,-10,-9,8)
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
4 - 2 (-11,5,9,4,-7,6)
24-Apr,11:20h T 5
4 - 3 (8,-11,-6,9,-9,9,8)
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
R/16
4 - 1 (-9,9,4,5,2)
24-Apr,15:15h T 1
4 - 3 (-8,5,9,-7,9,-6,7)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
250
K J Aakash
KNT
4 - 0 (13,13,4,4)
24-Apr,15:15h T 2
4 - 0 (9,2,9,7)
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
QF
4 - 0 (5,4,8,9)
24-Apr,20:00h T 1
4 - 3 (-13,-12,-3,7,5,8,4)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
FINAL
4 - 2 (-9,5,10,-7,16,8) 25-Apr,17:00h T 1 4 - 0 (6,4,7,5)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
WINNER
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
298
PATEL Viren
MHR B
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
273
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
146
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
3 - 2 (14,-12,-11,3,8)
23-Apr,17:55h T 12
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
337
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
218
MEHTA Jaynil
GUJ
3 - 1 (-9,9,9,6)
23-Apr,17:55h T 14
204
DAS Surajit
ESIC
126
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
253
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V
KNT
3 - 0 (2,2,9)
23-Apr,17:55h T 16
295
SHINDE Shounak
MHR B
340
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
R/32
4 - 0 (12,5,3,5)
24-Apr,11:20h T 4
4 - 3 (5,-8,-11,11,-4,3,10)
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
4 - 0 (5,8,12,8)
24-Apr,11:20h T 3
4 - 1 (-11,5,7,3,13)
273
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
337
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
4 - 1 (8,11,-7,8,5)
24-Apr,11:20h T 2
4 - 2 (9,8,14,-5,-7,7)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
126
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
4 - 1 (-14,8,2,4,3)
24-Apr,11:20h T 1
4 - 0 (10,3,3,5)
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
340
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
R/16
4 - 0 (5,3,2,3)
24-Apr,15:15h T 3
4 - 0 (2,9,6,11)
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
337
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
4 - 0 (5,7,4,3)
24-Apr,15:15h T 4
4 - 0 (6,9,6,6)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
340
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
QF
4 - 3 (9,-11,8,-7,-8,7,4)
24-Apr,20:00h T 2
4 - 1 (9,6,-6,4,11)
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
SEMI FINAL 1
4 - 2 (7,-6,9,-9,8,5) 25-Apr,11:00h T 1 4 - 0 (4,9,7,7)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
338
BORO Birdie
PSPB
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
236
SINGHAL Vansh
HRN
3 - 1 (8,9,-10,8)
23-Apr,18:30h T 13
155
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
228
JEET Chandra
HRN
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
116
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
3 - 0 (3,8,6)
23-Apr,18:30h T 11
182
UTKARSH Gupta
CRSB
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
222
DESAI Vidit
GUJ
3 - 2 (-7,-11,10,9,9)
23-Apr,18:30h T 9
150
DAS Mainak
BNG B
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
R/32
4 - 2 (-5,8,5,7,-10,6)
24-Apr,12:00h T 1
4 - 3 (-10,9,-8,7,-8,4,6)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
4 - 3 (6,11,-5,7,-7,-7,7)
24-Apr,12:00h T 2
4 - 2 (6,8,-9,-9,7,4)
236
SINGHAL Vansh
HRN
228
JEET Chandra
HRN
4 - 0 (12,10,4,7)
24-Apr,12:00h T 3
4 - 1 (7,6,-7,4,4)
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
4 - 2 (-7,-10,12,7,10,6)
24-Apr,12:00h T 4
4 - 0 (6,7,3,7)
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
R/16
4 - 3 (7,-5,-6,12,-9,14,4)
24-Apr,15:15h T 5
4 - 0 (5,6,14,3)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
228
JEET Chandra
HRN
4 - 2 (-5,-9,6,11,8,7)
24-Apr,15:15h T 6
4 - 1 (7,6,-6,8,10)
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
QF
4 - 1 (3,-7,10,10,10)
24-Apr,20:00h T 3
4 - 3 (-8,7,-9,7,-6,11,5)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
SEMI FINAL 2
4 - 0 (8,5,6,5) 25-Apr,11:00h T 2 4 - 2 (10,-9,5,-8,10,7)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
341
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
379
FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair
TELG
317
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
404
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
125
GOGOI Zeedan
ASM
3 - 2 (-9,7,-10,6,9)
23-Apr,18:30h T 5
390
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
376
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
3 - 1 (10,9,-9,8)
23-Apr,18:30h T 3
291
KULKARNI Jayesh
MHR B
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
186
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
3 - 1 (-7,9,4,4)
23-Apr,18:30h T 1
367
NANDI Anirban
RSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
R/32
4 - 0 (7,6,7,3)
24-Apr,12:00h T 5
4 - 0 (3,7,0,0)
341
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
404
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
4 - 3 (-8,-7,8,5,-11,5,9)
24-Apr,12:00h T 6
4 - 0 (5,8,8,9)
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
4 - 3 (6,-9,-9,3,3,-7,9)
24-Apr,12:00h T 7
4 - 1 (3,-13,1,11,9)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
4 - 3 (-8,-7,7,3,-4,8,6)
24-Apr,12:00h T 8
4 - 2 (3,5,-9,-16,10,5)
186
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
R/16
4 - 0 (11,4,9,4)
24-Apr,15:15h T 7
4 - 1 (10,-8,6,4,3)
341
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
4 - 0 (9,13,6,5)
24-Apr,15:15h T 8
4 - 0 (11,6,4,7)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
QF
4 - 2 (-6,5,-9,6,4,6)
24-Apr,20:00h T 4
4 - 0 (9,6,6,11)
341
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB