YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
1005
BHOOTA Riana
MHR A
914
TRIVEDI Jiya
GUJ
3 - 0 (5,8,9)
25-May,08:20h T 15
3 - 2 (-4,-8,3,4,5)
879
JAIN Dhaani
DLI
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
3 - 1 (8,8,-6,9)
25-May,08:20h T 14
3 - 0 (2,4,4)
872
AHUJA Aarna Gauhar
DLI
836
SAHA Tanmayee
BNG A
3 - 0 (6,4,5)
25-May,08:20h T 13
3 - 0 (7,5,6)
816
CHAKRABARTY Sanchari
BNG A
1173
M Hansini
TNTTA
1197
MURALIDHARAN Ananya
TTTA
780
NANDI Aarushi
BNG A
3 - 0 (0,9,5)
25-May,08:20h T 11
3 - 2 (-4,-9,9,6,3)
1044
DARVATKAR Ruchita
MHR B
921
PAWAR Pratha
GUJ
3 - 0 (9,5,8)
25-May,08:20h T 10
3 - 1 (4,3,-10,4)
878
SINGHAL Ayushi
DLI
971
CHOWDHARY Himanshi
KNT
3 - 0 (5,8,5)
25-May,08:20h T 9
854
DASGUPTA Sayantani
BNG B
835
DAS Syndrela
BNG A
R/16
3 - 0 (2,3,5)
25-May,09:00h T 1
3 - 0 (10,8,6)
1005
BHOOTA Riana
MHR A
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
3 - 0 (8,4,5)
25-May,09:00h T 2
3 - 0 (7,8,6)
836
SAHA Tanmayee
BNG A
1173
M Hansini
TNTTA
3 - 1 (9,4,-8,7)
25-May,09:00h T 3
3 - 2 (-9,-7,2,6,2)
1197
MURALIDHARAN Ananya
TTTA
921
PAWAR Pratha
GUJ
3 - 1 (-8,8,8,2)
25-May,09:00h T 4
3 - 1 (-14,10,7,9)
878
SINGHAL Ayushi
DLI
835
DAS Syndrela
BNG A
QF
3 - 0 (9,8,8)
25-May,09:50h T 4
3 - 0 (3,7,4)
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
1173
M Hansini
TNTTA
3 - 0 (6,4,2)
25-May,09:50h T 3
3 - 0 (6,8,4)
1197
MURALIDHARAN Ananya
TTTA
835
DAS Syndrela
BNG A
SF
3 - 0 (3,10,7)
25-May,10:50h T 1
3 - 1 (-6,10,6,9)
1173
M Hansini
TNTTA
835
DAS Syndrela
BNG A
FINAL
4 - 0 (9,5,4,11) 25-May,11:50h T 1 4 - 0 (9,4,7,5)
835
DAS Syndrela
BNG A
1001
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR A
WINNER
1001
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR A
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
1182
BALAJI REENA Nandhini
TNTTA
986
KINI Vrishali
KNT
3 - 1 (8,-7,15,7)
25-May,08:20h T 7
3 - 1 (10,7,-9,9)
1116
PRATIGYA Pratigya
PSPB A
989
EDWARD Edwina
KRL
3 - 1 (4,9,-11,8)
25-May,08:20h T 6
3 - 0 (9,7,11)
784
RAY Ahona
BNG A
1220
HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika
TTTA
3 - 0 (14,14,7)
25-May,08:20h T 5
3 - 0 (9,6,8)
865
GOEL Teetiksha
CHD
1003
UMATE Ikshika
MHR A
3 - 0 (6,10,3)
25-May,08:20h T 4
3 - 0 (5,4,9)
1031
BHATT Kavya
MHR B
855
DHAR Shreya
BNG B
3 - 0 (7,8,5)
25-May,08:20h T 3
3 - 0 (3,3,6)
769
SAIKIA Gargi
ASM
1001
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR A
3 - 0 (1,5,9)
25-May,08:20h T 2
3 - 0 (4,8,5)
886
GOEL Prisha
DLI
968
GODSE Ayushi
KNT
3 - 0 (6,5,5)
25-May,08:20h T 1
912
SINGH Hiya
GUJ
792
KARMAKAR Avisha
BNG A
R/16
3 - 0 (8,4,6)
25-May,09:00h T 5
3 - 0 (10,9,7)
1182
BALAJI REENA Nandhini
TNTTA
989
EDWARD Edwina
KRL
3 - 0 (13,9,5)
25-May,09:00h T 6
3 - 0 (6,2,8)
784
RAY Ahona
BNG A
1003
UMATE Ikshika
MHR A
3 - 1 (10,-8,6,5)
25-May,09:00h T 7
3 - 0 (5,7,9)
1031
BHATT Kavya
MHR B
1001
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR A
3 - 0 (8,6,4)
25-May,09:00h T 8
3 - 0 (6,10,6)
886
GOEL Prisha
DLI
792
KARMAKAR Avisha
BNG A
QF
3 - 1 (12,5,-6,6)
25-May,09:50h T 2
3 - 0 (6,9,8)
1182
BALAJI REENA Nandhini
TNTTA
1003
UMATE Ikshika
MHR A
3 - 2 (9,-10,-5,8,5)
25-May,09:50h T 1
3 - 1 (-7,9,9,8)
1001
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR A
792
KARMAKAR Avisha
BNG A
SF
3 - 1 (-7,6,7,4)
25-May,10:50h T 2
3 - 2 (-8,8,9,-9,9)
1182
BALAJI REENA Nandhini
TNTTA
1001
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR A