YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
279
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
121
DUTTA Swapnanil
ASM
3 - 1 (-9,1,5,6)
23-May,21:30h T 15
3 - 1 (-2,7,10,2)
706
KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan
TTTA
184
BARMAN Sounav
BNG A
3 - 1 (14,-4,6,3)
23-May,21:30h T 14
3 - 1 (9,4,-8,6)
399
RAMASAMY Seshaanth
KNT
368
DUKLAN Vatsal
HRN
3 - 1 (5,-6,9,6)
23-May,21:30h T 13
113
KASHYAP Divyansh
ASM
257
SUGRA Bhaskar Singh
DLI
178
CHAKRABORTY Shrestho
BNG A
383
NAVEEN Aarnav
KNT
3 - 1 (10,-11,9,8)
23-May,21:30h T 11
3 - 0 (7,7,4)
353
VARMA Mahir
HRN
673
RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth
TNTTA
3 - 0 (4,9,9)
23-May,21:30h T 10
3 - 0 (5,8,8)
571
RAWAT Sahil
PSPB A
731
PANWAR Arnav
UP
3 - 0 (13,8,3)
23-May,21:30h T 9
391
NARA Mohnish Nandi
KNT
309
KATARIA Arya
GUJ
R/16
3 - 1 (-9,11,6,7)
24-May,08:40h T 1
3 - 1 (5,-9,5,7)
279
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
184
BARMAN Sounav
BNG A
3 - 0 (3,4,5)
24-May,08:40h T 2
3 - 1 (-12,8,9,4)
399
RAMASAMY Seshaanth
KNT
257
SUGRA Bhaskar Singh
DLI
3 - 2 (4,-6,9,-9,6)
24-May,08:40h T 3
3 - 1 (6,-3,10,4)
383
NAVEEN Aarnav
KNT
673
RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth
TNTTA
3 - 0 (7,8,14)
24-May,08:40h T 4
3 - 0 (5,9,10)
571
RAWAT Sahil
PSPB A
309
KATARIA Arya
GUJ
QF
3 - 0 (10,6,4)
24-May,11:20h T 1
3 - 0 (7,8,16)
279
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
257
SUGRA Bhaskar Singh
DLI
3 - 0 (7,5,9)
24-May,11:20h T 2
3 - 1 (9,-7,9,6)
383
NAVEEN Aarnav
KNT
309
KATARIA Arya
GUJ
SF
3 - 0 (14,6,8)
24-May,13:40h T 1
3 - 2 (-8,3,9,-9,4)
279
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
309
KATARIA Arya
GUJ
FINAL
4 - 3 (6,6,-9,4,-5,-7,8) 24-May,16:00h T 1 4 - 0 (9,7,8,6)
279
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
180
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
WINNER
279
ARYA Sarthak
DLI
YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
174
SARDAR Rupam
BNG A
493
PENDSE Tanish
MHR B
3 - 0 (6,7,12)
23-May,21:30h T 7
3 - 0 (7,5,3)
648
VIJAY Guru Sanjith
TNTTA
198
BHATTACHARJEE Debraj
BNG B
3 - 2 (-8,8,10,-8,9)
23-May,21:30h T 6
3 - 0 (5,10,3)
263
BEDI Harnoor Singh
DLI
404
DINESH Teshub
KNT
3 - 1 (-8,11,9,11)
23-May,21:30h T 5
414
RS Jayanth
KRL
639
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
3 - 0 (9,11,7)
23-May,21:30h T 4
3 - 0 (3,7,7)
474
BAUVA Pratiyush
MHR B
550
SAHOO Jigyansu
ODS
3 - 1 (7,-6,6,8)
23-May,21:30h T 3
3 - 0 (6,3,8)
431
KHANDEKAR Ishan
MHR A
680
SARKAR Ronald
TTFI
3 - 1 (-10,3,4,5)
23-May,21:30h T 2
3 - 1 (6,9,-8,5)
200
ROY Prantik
BNG B
720
NEGI Aarav
UKD
3 - 1 (10,3,-7,8)
23-May,21:30h T 1
238
GARG Vishal
CHD
180
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
R/16
3 - 2 (3,-6,10,-10,8)
24-May,08:40h T 5
3 - 1 (10,-9,6,11)
493
PENDSE Tanish
MHR B
648
VIJAY Guru Sanjith
TNTTA
3 - 0 (4,3,4)
24-May,08:40h T 6
3 - 0 (10,5,7)
404
DINESH Teshub
KNT
639
M Nikkhil Menon
TNTTA
3 - 0 (7,6,12)
24-May,08:40h T 7
3 - 0 (12,6,7)
474
BAUVA Pratiyush
MHR B
680
SARKAR Ronald
TTFI
3 - 2 (-9,-10,7,5,5)
24-May,08:40h T 8
3 - 0 (2,3,13)
720
NEGI Aarav
UKD
180
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
QF
3 - 1 (5,7,-3,7)
24-May,11:20h T 3
3 - 0 (10,14,9)
493
PENDSE Tanish
MHR B
404
DINESH Teshub
KNT
3 - 0 (10,8,5)
24-May,11:20h T 4
3 - 0 (8,8,11)
474
BAUVA Pratiyush
MHR B
180
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A
SF
3 - 1 (7,-5,10,9)
24-May,13:40h T 2
3 - 2 (6,-9,11,-5,1)
493
PENDSE Tanish
MHR B
180
MUKHERJEE Soham
BNG A