YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-15) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
818
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
BNG A
1182
BALAJI REENA Nandhini
TNTTA
3 - 2 (-12,-12,10,8,5)
25-May,08:00h T 15
3 - 2 (2,-9,-4,6,10)
854
DASGUPTA Sayantani
BNG B
1226
TRIPATHI Avani
UP
887
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
1001
BHOWMICK Divyanshi
MHR A
3 - 0 (4,6,5)
25-May,08:00h T 13
800
BRAMHACHARY Diya
BNG A
1027
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
815
ROY Saanvi
BNG A
1130
SHARMA Samaira
RAJ
3 - 1 (4,5,-8,4)
25-May,08:00h T 11
1031
BHATT Kavya
MHR B
886
GOEL Prisha
DLI
1053
BHAT Shubha
MHR B
1159
ASPATHI Satya
TELG
3 - 1 (-9,9,7,4)
25-May,08:00h T 9
1117
ROY Sreedatri
PSPB A
1100
PANDA Sayani
NCOE
R/16
3 - 1 (-9,7,8,9)
25-May,08:40h T 9
3 - 2 (1,10,-5,-7,5)
818
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
BNG A
1226
TRIPATHI Avani
UP
3 - 2 (8,9,-8,-9,11)
25-May,08:40h T 10
3 - 2 (-9,6,9,-6,5)
887
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
1027
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
3 - 0 (6,7,11)
25-May,08:40h T 11
3 - 1 (7,-2,4,10)
815
ROY Saanvi
BNG A
886
GOEL Prisha
DLI
3 - 1 (-9,2,6,10)
25-May,08:40h T 12
3 - 1 (8,-9,3,5)
1053
BHAT Shubha
MHR B
1117
ROY Sreedatri
PSPB A
QF
3 - 1 (8,7,-12,8)
25-May,09:20h T 5
3 - 1 (2,-6,8,11)
1226
TRIPATHI Avani
UP
1027
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
3 - 2 (9,-6,-3,4,9)
25-May,09:20h T 6
3 - 0 (7,6,10)
815
ROY Saanvi
BNG A
1053
BHAT Shubha
MHR B
SF
3 - 0 (6,6,8)
25-May,10:20h T 3
3 - 2 (-6,6,-9,11,8)
1027
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
1053
BHAT Shubha
MHR B
FINAL
4 - 1 (4,10,6,-7,9) 25-May,11:20h T 2 4 - 2 (-11,-5,4,4,9,8)
1027
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
806
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
WINNER
806
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-15) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
806
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
898
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
3 - 1 (9,3,-6,9)
25-May,08:00h T 7
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
1115
MAZUMDAR Prachi
PSPB A
1239
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
797
BASU Disha
BNG A
3 - 0 (10,6,4)
25-May,08:00h T 5
976
ANANTH KUMAR Niharika
KNT
1217
NAGAM Sharvani
TTTA
1173
M Hansini
TNTTA
831
DATTA Subhankrita
BNG A
3 - 0 (13,7,7)
25-May,08:00h T 3
799
BASU Diya
BNG A
878
SINGHAL Ayushi
DLI
792
KARMAKAR Avisha
BNG A
1116
PRATIGYA Pratigya
PSPB A
3 - 0 (6,5,9)
25-May,08:00h T 1
766
KAUSHIK Bhumika
ASM
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
R/16
3 - 2 (-6,-5,6,8,11)
25-May,08:40h T 13
3 - 0 (4,7,7)
806
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
3 - 2 (9,-9,-7,3,11)
25-May,08:40h T 14
3 - 2 (9,-4,6,-14,12)
1239
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
1217
NAGAM Sharvani
TTTA
3 - 0 (6,9,5)
25-May,08:40h T 15
3 - 2 (-9,10,8,-8,8)
831
DATTA Subhankrita
BNG A
799
BASU Diya
BNG A
3 - 0 (5,6,6)
25-May,08:40h T 16
3 - 1 (-12,10,12,5)
792
KARMAKAR Avisha
BNG A
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
QF
3 - 0 (7,4,8)
25-May,09:20h T 7
3 - 1 (-9,7,4,1)
806
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
1239
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
3 - 1 (-3,5,6,8)
25-May,09:20h T 8
3 - 2 (-9,-7,10,9,8)
799
BASU Diya
BNG A
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
SF
3 - 2 (-8,10,-9,5,7)
25-May,10:20h T 4
3 - 2 (3,-8,-6,11,2)
806
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B