YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-17) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
920
PRAJAPATI Nidhi
GUJ
994
P NAIR Pranati
KRL
882
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
1060
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
985
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
3 - 2 (-5,5,5,-8,9)
06-Jan,19:30h T 13
808
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
1218
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
1226
TRIPATHI Avani
UP
3 - 1 (3,2,-8,8)
06-Jan,19:30h T 11
1041
GUPTE Priyanka
MHR B
806
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
1104
BHARAT Vartica
NCOE
877
JAIN Archa
DLI
3 - 0 (5,8,3)
06-Jan,19:30h T 9
1117
ROY Sreedatri
PSPB A
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
R/16
3 - 1 (6,-10,9,8)
07-Jan,10:00h T 1
3 - 1 (-6,6,7,8)
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
882
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
3 - 1 (11,4,-4,1)
07-Jan,10:00h T 2
3 - 2 (7,6,-4,-6,9)
1060
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
808
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
3 - 0 (3,7,10)
07-Jan,10:00h T 3
3 - 1 (-9,4,3,8)
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
806
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
3 - 0 (9,5,4)
07-Jan,10:00h T 4
3 - 1 (6,-5,9,8)
877
JAIN Archa
DLI
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
QF
3 - 0 (5,10,5)
07-Jan,11:30h T 4
3 - 1 (5,-10,9,4)
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
1060
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
3 - 1 (-7,9,3,10)
07-Jan,11:30h T 3
3 - 0 (6,9,6)
806
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
SF
4 - 1 (11,-7,5,8,4)
07-Jan,14:00h T 1
4 - 3 (3,-8,-8,-5,2,8,8)
1060
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
FINAL
4 - 1 (6,6,-9,5,10) 07-Jan,16:00h T 1 4 - 3 (-7,-8,-7,9,3,11,10)
1060
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
1040
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
WINNER
1060
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-17) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
1040
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
1189
DHARSHINI V Mouriya
TNTTA
3 - 0 (7,4,6)
06-Jan,19:30h T 7
1239
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
766
KAUSHIK Bhumika
ASM
833
PROSAD Sucheta
BNG A
1210
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
3 - 2 (7,-8,-15,5,1)
06-Jan,19:30h T 5
969
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
887
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
1008
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
MHR A
953
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
3 - 0 (6,3,9)
06-Jan,19:30h T 3
889
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
825
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
1227
K Disha
UP
1173
M Hansini
TNTTA
3 - 1 (9,9,-8,5)
06-Jan,19:30h T 1
1105
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
1206
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
R/16
3 - 0 (8,7,5)
07-Jan,10:00h T 5
3 - 0 (5,5,4)
1040
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
1239
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
3 - 0 (9,5,4)
07-Jan,10:00h T 6
3 - 0 (6,9,9)
1210
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
887
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
3 - 2 (-8,-8,1,7,3)
07-Jan,10:00h T 7
3 - 0 (6,7,9)
1008
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
MHR A
889
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
3 - 2 (-10,10,3,-3,6)
07-Jan,10:00h T 8
3 - 0 (4,6,5)
1173
M Hansini
TNTTA
1206
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
QF
3 - 0 (7,5,6)
07-Jan,11:30h T 2
3 - 0 (6,4,9)
1040
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
1210
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
3 - 2 (-9,-9,5,8,7)
07-Jan,11:30h T 1
3 - 1 (-5,11,6,9)
889
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
1206
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
SF
4 - 1 (9,7,9,-9,3)
07-Jan,14:00h T 2
4 - 1 (11,9,6,-5,4)
1040
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
1206
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA