YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
776
GOGOI Trisha
ASM
808
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
1064
SHAH Vidhi Ameet
MHR B
953
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
3 - 1 (7,-10,3,9)
05-Jan,15:20h T 12
1218
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
897
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
825
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
1118
PRIYA Pragati
PUN
1227
K Disha
UP
964
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
910
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
889
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
1040
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
R/16
3 - 1 (7,5,-9,5)
05-Jan,18:00h T 11
3 - 2 (-5,6,-7,7,8)
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
808
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
3 - 0 (7,6,5)
05-Jan,18:00h T 12
3 - 1 (8,-10,8,7)
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
1218
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
3 - 0 (3,7,4)
05-Jan,18:00h T 13
3 - 0 (5,9,4)
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
1227
K Disha
UP
3 - 2 (6,-10,-4,9,9)
05-Jan,18:00h T 14
3 - 0 (8,9,3)
964
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
1040
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
QF
4 - 1 (2,-6,4,3,8)
05-Jan,20:25h T 1
4 - 0 (11,3,5,8)
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
4 - 0 (8,1,5,4)
05-Jan,20:25h T 2
4 - 0 (6,4,6,5)
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
1040
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
SF
4 - 3 (-6,-7,7,5,-4,8,13)
06-Jan,09:00h T 4
4 - 2 (10,-8,8,7,-6,9)
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
FINAL
4 - 2 (9,10,-7,-7,5,7) 06-Jan,11:45h T 1 4 - 2 (10,7,7,-7,-7,8)
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
WINNER
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
1060
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
1181
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha
TNTTA
3 - 2 (2,-5,-13,5,5)
05-Jan,15:20h T 18
895
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
765
KASHYAP Bhavna
ASM
965
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
882
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
3 - 2 (-12,-7,7,6,8)
05-Jan,15:55h T 14
1206
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
805
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
754
GOEL Radhapriya
AAI
1009
KULKARNI Samruddhi
MHR A
985
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
887
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
1043
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR B
1210
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
788
BASAK Anushka
BNG A
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
R/16
3 - 0 (6,3,13)
05-Jan,18:00h T 15
3 - 0 (3,9,8)
1060
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
895
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
3 - 0 (7,6,7)
05-Jan,18:00h T 16
3 - 0 (9,8,11)
965
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
805
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
3 - 2 (7,-9,-11,9,5)
05-Jan,18:00h T 17
3 - 0 (7,6,8)
754
GOEL Radhapriya
AAI
985
PUROHIT Trupti
KNT
w/o
05-Jan,18:00h T 18
3 - 0 (6,7,4)
1210
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
QF
4 - 3 (-9,5,10,-9,-9,10,8)
05-Jan,20:25h T 3
4 - 1 (7,5,11,-11,7)
1060
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
965
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
4 - 1 (5,6,-10,4,6)
05-Jan,20:25h T 4
4 - 1 (7,-6,5,4,8)
754
GOEL Radhapriya
AAI
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
SF
4 - 2 (9,8,-5,6,-8,5)
06-Jan,09:00h T 5
4 - 1 (5,7,-6,9,7)
965
MANJUNATH Anargya
KNT
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN