YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
270
JAIN Payas
DLI
199
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
BNG B
3 - 0 (9,5,6)
05-Jan,14:10h T 14
3 - 2 (-11,6,8,-9,7)
331
BAJAJ Shlok
GUJ
510
GOYAL Ansh
MP
3 - 1 (-8,9,6,7)
05-Jan,14:10h T 15
w/o
466
MULYE Neil
MHR B
716
SHANMUGAM Tharun
TTTA
3 - 1 (7,-6,7,7)
05-Jan,14:10h T 16
3 - 0 (11,8,8)
397
SHANKAR Rohith
KNT
135
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
3 - 0 (11,5,6)
05-Jan,14:10h T 17
w/o
637
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
750
CHANDRA Shivam
UP
3 - 1 (-9,7,9,13)
05-Jan,14:10h T 18
3 - 1 (6,7,-9,7)
158
BHASKAR Praneet
BNG A
308
RAVAL Abhilash
GUJ
w/o
05-Jan,14:45h T 9
3 - 0 (7,10,7)
564
ATHWALE Amish
PSPB A
359
MAYANK Rishabh
HRN
3 - 0 (9,4,8)
05-Jan,14:45h T 10
3 - 0 (5,7,4)
177
DAS Shankhadip
BNG A
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
R/16
3 - 1 (5,-10,8,8)
05-Jan,16:20h T 1
3 - 0 (8,2,9)
270
JAIN Payas
DLI
331
BAJAJ Shlok
GUJ
3 - 0 (8,4,10)
05-Jan,16:20h T 2
3 - 0 (11,6,7)
466
MULYE Neil
MHR B
135
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
3 - 1 (5,8,-4,3)
05-Jan,16:20h T 3
3 - 2 (-4,8,9,-5,7)
637
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
158
BHASKAR Praneet
BNG A
3 - 1 (-9,11,13,8)
05-Jan,16:20h T 4
3 - 1 (-5,10,6,7)
564
ATHWALE Amish
PSPB A
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
QF
4 - 0 (6,6,5,10)
05-Jan,20:25h T 6
4 - 0 (6,7,6,10)
270
JAIN Payas
DLI
135
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
4 - 1 (10,5,8,-8,4)
05-Jan,20:25h T 7
4 - 0 (4,2,14,1)
637
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
SF
4 - 3 (-8,6,9,-7,4,-7,8)
06-Jan,09:00h T 1
4 - 0 (3,5,8,6)
270
JAIN Payas
DLI
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
FINAL
4 - 3 (-2,12,-11,5,-7,5,6) 06-Jan,11:45h T 2 4 - 3 (-9,-6,7,3,9,-5,5)
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
WINNER
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-19) : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
3 - 0 (7,6,8)
05-Jan,14:45h T 11
3 - 2 (10,-9,-10,10,7)
719
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
636
MEHRA Trishul
TELG
3 - 2 (-6,5,-8,8,10)
05-Jan,14:45h T 12
3 - 1 (5,-7,9,5)
504
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit
MNP
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
3 - 0 (7,9,4)
05-Jan,14:45h T 13
3 - 1 (-15,9,4,4)
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
311
MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin
GUJ
3 - 0 (8,7,6)
05-Jan,14:45h T 14
3 - 0 (4,6,5)
357
MALIK Rahul
HRN
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
3 - 0 (5,9,6)
05-Jan,14:45h T 15
3 - 0 (10,16,6)
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
182
MUKHERJEE Soumil
BNG A
3 - 0 (4,5,9)
05-Jan,14:45h T 16
3 - 0 (5,5,7)
118
BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj
ASM
312
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
3 - 0 (6,9,4)
05-Jan,14:45h T 17
3 - 0 (10,7,9)
210
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
382
K J Aakash
KNT
3 - 2 (16,7,-7,-7,10)
05-Jan,14:45h T 18
3 - 0 (11,8,9)
658
PRAKASAM Raghuraam
TNTTA
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
R/16
3 - 0 (9,8,6)
05-Jan,16:20h T 5
3 - 0 (8,8,9)
719
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
3 - 0 (7,9,7)
05-Jan,16:20h T 6
3 - 1 (-8,6,7,5)
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
3 - 0 (6,11,5)
05-Jan,16:20h T 7
3 - 0 (3,2,6)
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
312
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
3 - 0 (4,8,10)
05-Jan,16:20h T 8
3 - 0 (4,1,7)
210
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
QF
4 - 0 (7,7,9,10)
05-Jan,20:25h T 8
4 - 3 (-8,6,-9,6,7,-7,9)
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
4 - 1 (-9,2,12,8,7)
05-Jan,20:25h T 9
4 - 0 (7,8,5,6)
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
SF
4 - 3 (-6,-9,-12,9,15,6,9)
06-Jan,09:00h T 2
4 - 3 (-9,7,-8,-6,7,7,5)
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI