WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
04-Jan,15:50h / T8
30
1133
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
RBI
R/32
1137
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
910
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
4 - 1 (5,-9,6,4,9)
04-Jan,20:20h T 7
1017
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
1143
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
804
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
897
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
4 - 0 (4,2,11,9)
04-Jan,20:20h T 5
1112
PATKAR Madhurika
PSPB
1071
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
1138
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
4 - 1 (2,6,-2,1,4)
04-Jan,20:20h T 3
911
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
1219
N.BS Thanuja
TTTA
755
PATWARI Surbhi
AAI
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
4 - 1 (6,-9,8,2,8)
04-Jan,20:20h T 1
1133
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
RBI
1145
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
R/16
4 - 1 (10,6,-4,9,9)
05-Jan,14:45h T 1
4 - 3 (-9,6,-4,7,-9,2,8)
1137
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
1017
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
4 - 2 (4,-9,9,-9,7,7)
05-Jan,14:45h T 2
4 - 2 (3,13,8,-12,-6,5)
804
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
1071
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
4 - 1 (6,-7,7,8,4)
05-Jan,14:45h T 3
4 - 0 (6,5,10,5)
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
911
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
4 - 1 (10,7,-11,7,10)
05-Jan,14:45h T 4
4 - 1 (8,6,7,-8,6)
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
1145
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
QF
4 - 0 (7,3,9,8)
05-Jan,18:00h T 4
4 - 1 (9,-9,7,9,10)
1137
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
1071
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
4 - 3 (-9,3,7,1,-7,-3,6)
05-Jan,18:00h T 3
4 - 1 (8,8,-10,4,4)
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
1145
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
SF
4 - 0 (6,4,6,10)
06-Jan,11:00h T 1
4 - 3 (-8,-5,8,6,11,-10,8)
1137
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
FINAL
4 - 3 (-8,8,-8,-10,7,3,4) 06-Jan,15:45h T 1 4 - 2 (6,7,-9,-10,7,3)
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
WINNER
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/64
R/32
1141
SEN Prapti
RSPB
974
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
4 - 3 (-2,5,-10,-8,8,8,9)
04-Jan,20:20h T 10
1136
AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar
RBI
927
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
GUJ
1192
KOKILA Vedachalam Sureshkumar
TNTTA
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
4 - 2 (8,-9,-4,4,7,2)
04-Jan,20:20h T 12
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
756
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
1144
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
952
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
4 - 2 (-5,-7,6,4,7,3)
04-Jan,20:20h T 14
870
GOYAL Garima
DLI
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
1142
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
4 - 2 (-8,9,5,3,-7,4)
04-Jan,20:20h T 16
1163
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TNTTA
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
R/16
4 - 2 (-9,-9,11,4,8,8)
05-Jan,14:45h T 5
4 - 3 (-8,10,-9,-7,8,13,8)
1141
SEN Prapti
RSPB
927
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
GUJ
4 - 1 (9,-9,8,8,8)
05-Jan,14:45h T 6
4 - 2 (-9,-12,9,12,7,6)
1192
KOKILA Vedachalam Sureshkumar
TNTTA
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
w/o
05-Jan,14:45h T 7
4 - 2 (8,-8,5,-5,5,7)
952
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
4 - 3 (9,-7,-7,-4,8,5,7)
05-Jan,14:45h T 8
4 - 1 (8,9,-5,4,8)
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
QF
w/o
05-Jan,18:00h T 2
4 - 3 (4,9,-13,3,-8,-6,9)
927
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
GUJ
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
4 - 0 (6,7,7,5)
05-Jan,18:00h T 1
4 - 0 (10,5,9,6)
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
SF
4 - 2 (10,2,-8,-7,7,10)
06-Jan,11:00h T 2
4 - 2 (-8,-6,8,9,9,4)
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB