MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
562
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
312
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
440
TARAPOREWALLA Zubin
MHR A
626
KANNAN Kesavan
TELG
617
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
171
GHOSH Rudra Narayan
BNG A
3 - 1 (7,7,-10,9)
04-Jan,16:30h T 4
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
270
JAIN Payas
DLI
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
719
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
372
DAS Jaydip
IA & AD
123
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
375
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
618
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
3 - 1 (5,-5,9,7)
04-Jan,16:30h T 8
199
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
BNG B
366
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
R/32
4 - 0 (5,5,8,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 1
4 - 1 (2,9,3,-7,6)
562
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
440
TARAPOREWALLA Zubin
MHR A
4 - 3 (-10,8,11,7,-9,-9,12)
04-Jan,21:00h T 2
4 - 2 (8,-6,-9,6,7,6)
617
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
4 - 3 (9,-6,9,-4,9,-6,9)
04-Jan,21:00h T 3
4 - 3 (7,-9,5,6,-9,-6,11)
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
123
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
4 - 3 (-9,6,-4,6,-7,6,9)
04-Jan,21:00h T 4
4 - 1 (5,7,7,-9,5)
375
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
366
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
R/16
4 - 0 (4,11,5,7)
05-Jan,15:20h T 1
4 - 3 (-9,8,9,-6,10,-4,9)
562
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
617
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
4 - 1 (8,-10,6,9,8)
05-Jan,15:20h T 2
4 - 0 (7,5,7,0)
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
366
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
QF
4 - 0 (7,6,16,5)
05-Jan,18:00h T 8
w/o
562
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
FINAL
4 - 1 (9,5,8,-5,10) 06-Jan,16:30h T 1 4 - 1 (-8,8,8,7,8)
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
WINNER
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
556
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
292
CHAUHAN Tushar
DND
135
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
535
JOSHI Rohan
MP
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
242
KUMAR Kishore
CRSB
3 - 1 (8,3,-5,6)
04-Jan,16:30h T 12
621
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
614
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
241
UTKARSH Gupta
CRSB
192
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
661
HEMANTH Sachin
TNTTA
749
SETH Sarthak
UP
280
LAMBA Shivjit Singh
DLI
3 - 0 (9,4,8)
04-Jan,16:30h T 16
557
BORO Birdie
PSPB
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
R/32
4 - 0 (8,9,6,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 5
4 - 0 (11,4,4,4)
556
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
135
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
4 - 0 (2,4,6,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 6
4 - 0 (9,6,9,8)
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
621
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
4 - 0 (10,7,2,10)
04-Jan,21:00h T 7
4 - 3 (6,7,-9,-8,6,-9,5)
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
192
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
4 - 1 (-6,8,9,5,6)
04-Jan,21:00h T 8
4 - 0 (9,10,6,7)
749
SETH Sarthak
UP
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
R/16
4 - 0 (11,6,7,7)
05-Jan,15:20h T 3
4 - 2 (9,-8,7,-5,13,12)
556
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
4 - 2 (5,2,-12,5,-6,5)
05-Jan,15:20h T 4
4 - 2 (7,4,-8,-7,3,4)
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
QF
4 - 2 (9,-4,-6,7,9,12)
05-Jan,18:00h T 9
4 - 0 (11,8,6,7)
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
SEMI FINAL 1
4 - 3 (-10,-9,-9,11,9,7,7) 06-Jan,11:00h T 4 4 - 0 (14,3,7,3)
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
451
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR B
329
DUTTA Riyan
GUJ
243
VIRMANI Parth
CRSB
369
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
3 - 1 (-4,8,5,8)
04-Jan,17:10h T 13
629
ALI Mohammed
TELG
726
YADAV Abhishek
UP
282
GOEL Shubh
DLI
526
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
137
NANDI Anirban
BNG A
712
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
438
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
637
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
3 - 0 (4,11,8)
04-Jan,17:10h T 9
606
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
615
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
R/32
4 - 0 (3,6,8,2)
04-Jan,21:00h T 9
4 - 0 (1,7,8,7)
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
243
VIRMANI Parth
CRSB
4 - 1 (8,-9,8,9,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 10
4 - 3 (6,6,9,-5,-12,-7,9)
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
726
YADAV Abhishek
UP
4 - 2 (8,-9,-9,7,6,6)
04-Jan,21:00h T 11
4 - 2 (5,-7,-8,10,13,8)
526
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
137
NANDI Anirban
BNG A
4 - 1 (5,9,5,-9,7)
04-Jan,21:00h T 12
4 - 1 (-8,4,5,7,5)
438
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
615
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
R/16
4 - 1 (9,7,5,-8,7)
05-Jan,15:20h T 5
4 - 2 (-6,-7,6,6,11,11)
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
4 - 3 (-13,9,9,6,-7,-9,8)
05-Jan,15:20h T 6
4 - 2 (-8,8,11,6,-3,9)
137
NANDI Anirban
BNG A
615
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
QF
4 - 0 (5,8,6,9)
05-Jan,18:00h T 10
4 - 1 (4,7,11,-7,8)
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
615
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
SEMI FINAL 2
4 - 0 (6,9,7,8) 06-Jan,11:00h T 5 4 - 3 (-6,6,-11,-3,10,8,8)
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
R/128
R/64
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
423
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
LIC
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
560
KUMAR Jubin
PSPB
657
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
465
DANI Mudit
MHR B
3 - 2 (-13,7,9,-10,5)
04-Jan,17:10h T 5
120
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
283
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
210
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
504
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit
MNP
613
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
370
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
134
PAL Akash
BNG A
3 - 0 (7,3,8)
04-Jan,17:10h T 1
308
RAVAL Abhilash
GUJ
561
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
R/32
4 - 0 (8,8,4,6)
04-Jan,21:00h T 13
4 - 1 (-7,8,4,5,7)
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
w/o
04-Jan,21:00h T 14
4 - 0 (8,6,11,12)
657
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
4 - 1 (11,5,-7,11,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 15
4 - 0 (8,9,9,4)
283
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
613
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
4 - 2 (9,7,-5,10,-7,4)
04-Jan,21:00h T 16
4 - 0 (2,6,7,7)
134
PAL Akash
BNG A
561
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
R/16
4 - 2 (5,9,-8,7,-9,1)
05-Jan,15:20h T 7
4 - 1 (4,7,8,-9,4)
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
4 - 0 (8,3,6,3)
05-Jan,15:20h T 8
4 - 0 (7,11,6,5)
283
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
561
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
QF
4 - 0 (10,9,9,12)
05-Jan,18:00h T 11
4 - 1 (4,10,8,-1,7)
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
561
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB