TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 |
T1 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | PRASAD ANSHIKA (BHR) LAXMI Navya(BHR) |
- Prabhjot (HRN) JAIN Varya (HRN) |
- Prabhjot (HRN) JAIN Varya (HRN) |
0-3 |
09:30 |
T2 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | SONI RADHIKA (TTFI 1) SAHNEY Aarna(TTFI 1) |
GOYAL Anvi (JKD) SINHA Saanvi(JKD) |
SONI Radhika (TTFI 1) SAHNEY Aarna(TTFI 1) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T3 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | SHAMITA A (PON) DHARUNIKA V(PON) |
SRI SHAANVI M (AP) DHRUTHI Ponnaganti(AP) |
SHAMITA A (PON) DHARUNIKA V(PON) |
w/o |
09:30 |
T4 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | PATEL AROHI (DND) PATIL Kayra(DND) |
CHHABRA Sherell (CHD) KAPOOR Maira(CHD) |
CHHABRA Sherell (CHD) KAPOOR Maira(CHD) |
w/o |
09:30 |
T5 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | COLASO ISHITA (GOA) SRIVASTAVA Anaya(GOA) |
GOTEKAR Ananya (CG) MENGHANI Siya(CG) |
COLASO Ishita (GOA) SRIVASTAVA Anaya(GOA) |
3-2 |
09:30 |
T6 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | TIWARI SAKSHI (UP) CHANDRA Swasti(UP) |
O.P Poojaasri (TN) S Dharini (TN) |
O.P Poojaasri (TN) S Dharini (TN) |
0-3 |
09:30 |
T7 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | VENKATA MAHIMA KRISHNA BHIMAVARAPU (TELG) SONNAILA Gayathri Krishna(TELG) |
CHOUDHARY Himanshi (TTFI 2) SHANDILYA Navishka(TTFI 2) |
VENKATA MAHIMA KRISHNA Bhimavarapu (TELG) SONNAILA Gayathri Krishna(TELG) |
w/o |
09:30 |
T8 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | SANGMA AVERY SASTIA M (MEG) THAPA Shriya(MEG) |
GODIL Daniya (GUJ) JADAV Vishruti(GUJ) |
GODIL Daniya (GUJ) JADAV Vishruti(GUJ) |
0-3 |
09:30 |
T9 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | TYAGI SHANAYA (DLI) GARG Janvi(DLI) |
GUPTA Inayat (PUN) KAUR Gurnaaj(PUN) |
GUPTA Inayat (PUN) KAUR Gurnaaj(PUN) |
0-3 |
09:30 |
T10 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | CHELLENG RASHMI (ASM) SAHA Akansha(ASM) |
N K Harshitha (KRL) JIJO Julia(KRL) |
N K Harshitha (KRL) JIJO Julia(KRL) |
2-3 |
09:30 |
T11 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | VERMA SWETA (ODS) SAHOO Aradhya (ODS) |
DEWAN Myrah (J & K) DEWAN Syrah(J & K) |
VERMA Sweta (ODS) SAHOO Aradhya (ODS) |
3-1 |
09:30 |
T12 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | VERMA NEHAL (CG) PANDEY Samaya (CG) |
PAUL Divija (ASM) ROY Akshita (ASM) |
PAUL Divija (ASM) ROY Akshita (ASM) |
0-3 |
09:30 |
T13 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | PREETIKA P (PON) VEDHA K(PON) |
AMONKAR Aayushi (GOA) NADODKAR Priyasha(GOA) |
PREETIKA P (PON) VEDHA K(PON) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T14 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | JAIN SWARNIMA (TTFI 2) AGARWAL Navika(TTFI 2) |
K Ananya (TN) B Varnica(TN) |
K Ananya (TN) B Varnica(TN) |
0-3 |
09:30 |
T15 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | SRI SAANVI KAMARAPU (TELG) BEERAKAYALA Srividya(TELG) |
ARORA Alena (J & K) KARGOTRA Gunjan (J & K) |
ARORA Alena (J & K) KARGOTRA Gunjan (J & K) |
w/o |
09:30 |
T16 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | MATTA DARSHIKA (AP) GIDUTHURI Thanyasri(AP) |
. Irene Anna Subhash (KNT) MARIANA Annette (KNT) |
. Irene Anna Subhash (KNT) MARIANA Annette (KNT) |
2-3 |
09:30 |
T17 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | ARORA KRISHVI (PUN) THAKUR Aarohi(PUN) |
ANANYA Kumari (BHR) BANERJEE Nupur(BHR) |
ARORA Krishvi (PUN) THAKUR Aarohi(PUN) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T18 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | MAHAJAN ANSHIKA (JKD) PRIYA Sneha(JKD) |
SINGH Maanvika (TTFI 1) SHARMA Khyati(TTFI 1) |
SINGH Maanvika (TTFI 1) SHARMA Khyati(TTFI 1) |
0-3 |
09:30 |
T19 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | SULTAN ZAKIYA (MP) SAHU Shaambhavi(MP) |
SEBASTIAN Cerra (KRL) JENIL Jovanna (KRL) |
SULTAN Zakiya (MP) SAHU Shaambhavi(MP) |
3-0 |
09:30 |
T20 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | KESARI ANOKHI (UP) DEVI Shalini (UP) |
MARAK Brooke Jakmikse K (MEG) ANNORA S MARAK Ayashe(MEG) |
KESARI Anokhi (UP) DEVI Shalini (UP) |
3-0 |
09:55 |
T1 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | . ANSHIKA (UKD) . Aditi(UKD) |
DUA Avni (HRN) PHOGAT Anvi(HRN) |
DUA Avni (HRN) PHOGAT Anvi(HRN) |
w/o |
09:55 |
T2 | YGD - U 13 | R/64 | - BHUMIKA (CHD) - Aanya(CHD) |
RAHI Maitri (ARN) YAKAR Tagru(ARN) |
- Bhumika (CHD) - Aanya(CHD) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T1 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | KAKOTI CHAYASREE (ASM) BARMAN Devika (ASM) |
BHARDWAJ Aaditri (UKD) PANDE Khyati(UKD) |
KAKOTI Chayasree (ASM) BARMAN Devika (ASM) |
3-2 |
10:20 |
T2 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | S MUNDENKURIAN TISHA (KRL) S MUNDENKURIAN Tia(KRL) |
SHARMA Priyanshi (TTFI 1) NEGI Navdha Singh(TTFI 1) |
S MUNDENKURIAN Tisha (KRL) S MUNDENKURIAN Tia(KRL) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T3 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | SHREE YASHA (J & K) DABUR Arushika(J & K) |
BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TN) HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika(TN) |
BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TN) HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika(TN) |
0-3 |
10:20 |
T4 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | CHATTERJEE MOUBONI (GUJ) TRIVEDI Jiya(GUJ) |
NITHYASRI V. S (PON) VEDHA K(PON) |
CHATTERJEE Mouboni (GUJ) TRIVEDI Jiya(GUJ) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T5 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | - DIVYA (HP) THAKUR Simran(HP) |
NAGDEVE Parmi (MP) PARDESHI Pavi (MP) |
NAGDEVE Parmi (MP) PARDESHI Pavi (MP) |
0-3 |
10:20 |
T6 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | SHANTHI JYOTHI MIDDI (AP) MOHITHA Palapala(AP) |
SINGH Wageesha (BHR) ANANYA Kumari(BHR) |
SHANTHI JYOTHI Middi (AP) MOHITHA Palapala(AP) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T7 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | KATARIYA CHAHEK (CG) MADHARIYA Charvi(CG) |
VERMA Urja (ODS) VERMA Sweta(ODS) |
VERMA Urja (ODS) VERMA Sweta(ODS) |
1-3 |
10:20 |
T8 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | ANIYAH ANAND SUSHRUTHA (TELG) BEERAKAYALA Srividya(TELG) |
KAMAT Neeza (GOA) COLASO Ishita(GOA) |
KAMAT Neeza (GOA) COLASO Ishita(GOA) |
w/o |
10:20 |
T9 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | CHOUDHARY HIMANSHI (TTFI 2) AGARWAL Navika(TTFI 2) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) GODSE Ayushi(KNT) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) GODSE Ayushi(KNT) |
w/o |
10:20 |
T10 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | MAJUMDER BRISHTITA (NCOE) MAHATO Archismita (NCOE) |
DEY Archita (JKD) KUMARI Anjali(JKD) |
MAJUMDER Brishtita (NCOE) MAHATO Archismita (NCOE) |
3-1 |
10:20 |
T11 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | ARORA KRISHVI (PUN) . Nitya(PUN) |
AGRAWAL Suhani (UP) KESARI Anokhi(UP) |
AGRAWAL Suhani (UP) KESARI Anokhi(UP) |
2-3 |
10:20 |
T12 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | - MEHER (HRN) - Chaitanya(HRN) |
MARAK Azaniah D (MEG) ANNORA S MARAK Ayashe(MEG) |
- Meher (HRN) - Chaitanya(HRN) |
3-0 |
10:20 |
T13 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | SOOTHA BHUMIKA (UKD) PATNI Skanda(UKD) |
EDWARD Edwina (KRL) SIBY Ann(KRL) |
EDWARD Edwina (KRL) SIBY Ann(KRL) |
2-3 |
10:20 |
T14 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | INIYA I (PON) KAJANETHRA M(PON) |
SHARMA Dimpi (TTFI 2) YADAV Ridhima(TTFI 2) |
INIYA I (PON) KAJANETHRA M(PON) |
3-1 |
10:20 |
T15 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | MAKWANA PRIYANSHI (DND) MEHTA Nishka(DND) |
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha (NCOE) SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) |
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha (NCOE) SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) |
0-3 |
10:20 |
T16 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | ASPATHI SATYA (TELG) JALANI Paluru(TELG) |
BHARTI Shreya (BHR) LAXMI Navya(BHR) |
ASPATHI Satya (TELG) JALANI Paluru(TELG) |
w/o |
10:20 |
T17 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | SHARMA SAUMYA (HP) BHATT Rudranshi(HP) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) - Pragnya (PSPB A) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) - Pragnya (PSPB A) |
1-3 |
10:20 |
T18 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | TRIVEDI CHARMY (GUJ) JADAV Vishruti(GUJ) |
SINGH Prakriti Pankaj (ASM) PAUL Divija (ASM) |
SINGH Prakriti Pankaj (ASM) PAUL Divija (ASM) |
1-3 |
10:20 |
T19 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | BHAGAT SHAKSHI (ODS) DALEI Ankita Priyadarshini(ODS) |
BOHRA Samiksha (TTFI 1) SONI Radhika (TTFI 1) |
BOHRA Samiksha (TTFI 1) SONI Radhika (TTFI 1) |
0-3 |
10:20 |
T20 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | SIRI PAVANI GIDUTHURI (AP) SRI SHAANVI M(AP) |
HARDEL Tisha (CG) SINGH Aahna(CG) |
SIRI PAVANI Giduthuri (AP) SRI SHAANVI M(AP) |
3-1 |
10:45 |
T1 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | BHAMRA PARLEEN (JKD) MAHAJAN Anshika(JKD) |
CHOWDHARY Himanshi (KNT) SINGH Hiya(KNT) |
CHOWDHARY Himanshi (KNT) SINGH Hiya(KNT) |
0-3 |
10:45 |
T2 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | TIWARI YASHIKA (UP) DHINGRA Sarah(UP) |
GUPTA Inayat (PUN) MAHAJAN Pareeza(PUN) |
TIWARI Yashika (UP) DHINGRA Sarah(UP) |
3-1 |
10:45 |
T3 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | DEWAN MYRAH (J & K) ARORA Nitya(J & K) |
CARO SINAI Pradnya (GOA) SOARES Samaira(GOA) |
DEWAN Myrah (J & K) ARORA Nitya(J & K) |
w/o |
10:45 |
T4 | YGD - U 15 | R/64 | RAO BHAVYA (MP) AGRAWAL Advika (MP) |
CHHABRA Sherell (CHD) MAHAJAN Bhavya(CHD) |
RAO Bhavya (MP) AGRAWAL Advika (MP) |
3-0 |
10:45 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | CHAKRABORTY ANKOLIKA (BNG) | . Irene Anna Subhash (KNT) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) | 3-0 |
10:45 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | COLASO ISHITA (GOA) | PAWAR Fiza (GUJ) | COLASO Ishita (GOA) | 3-2 |
10:45 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | VERMA NEHAL (CG) | NANDAGOPAL Chinthanaya (TN) | NANDAGOPAL Chinthanaya (TN) | 0-3 |
10:45 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SANGELKAR MYRAA (MHR) | SHAHID Shariqa (BNG) | SANGELKAR Myraa (MHR) | 3-1 |
10:45 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | CHAKRABORTY SREOSREE (BNG) | PHOGAT Anvi (HRN) | CHAKRABORTY Sreosree (BNG) | 3-0 |
10:45 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | KAPOOR MAIRA (CHD) | TYAGI Shanaya (DLI) | TYAGI Shanaya (DLI) | 0-3 |
10:45 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | BEERAKAYALA SRIVIDYA (TELG) | SAHA Aradhya (BNG) | SAHA Aradhya (BNG) | w/o |
10:45 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | NASKAR TIASHA (BNG) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | 0-3 |
10:45 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | DHAR SHREYA (BNG) | RAJPOOT Aaradhya (MP) | DHAR Shreya (BNG) | 3-0 |
10:45 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SRI SAANVI KAMARAPU (TELG) | SINGHAL Akanksha (DLI) | SINGHAL Akanksha (DLI) | 2-3 |
10:45 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SAHA BIBESHNA (BNG) | PAUL Divija (ASM) | PAUL Divija (ASM) | 1-3 |
10:45 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | DUA AVNI (HRN) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) | 0-3 |
11:10 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SETH PARNAVI (BNG) | O.P Poojaasri (TN) | O.P Poojaasri (TN) | 2-3 |
11:10 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | ARORA KRISHVI (PUN) | DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar (PSPB A) | DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar (PSPB A) | 1-3 |
11:10 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | BANERJEE SATURYA (BNG) | TRIVEDI Charmy (GUJ) | TRIVEDI Charmy (GUJ) | 1-3 |
11:10 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | CHATTERJEE TITASH (BNG) | SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) | SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) | 0-3 |
11:10 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | PAUL PRATEETI (BNG) | UDUPA Mihika (KNT) | PAUL Prateeti (BNG) | 3-0 |
11:10 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | JANGHU AVNI (HRN) | GODIL Daniya (GUJ) | GODIL Daniya (GUJ) | 0-3 |
11:10 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | KAR SARANYA (BNG) | VENKATA MAHIMA KRISHNA Bhimavarapu (TELG) | KAR Saranya (BNG) | 3-0 |
11:10 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | MARIANA ANNETTE (KNT) | KHANDELWAL Vinaya (DLI) | KHANDELWAL Vinaya (DLI) | 0-3 |
11:10 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | BASAK SUBHOMITA (BNG) | A Bavithra (TN) | BASAK Subhomita (BNG) | 3-0 |
11:10 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | - PRAGNYA (PSPB A) | PURANIK Sanvi (MHR) | PURANIK Sanvi (MHR) | 2-3 |
11:10 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SONI RADHIKA (TTFI 1) | MAHAJAN Pareeza (PUN) | SONI Radhika (TTFI 1) | 3-0 |
11:10 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | RAO RAASHI (KNT) | AGRAWAL Advika (MP) | AGRAWAL Advika (MP) | 0-3 |
11:10 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | CHAKRABORTY SREEJANI (BNG) | NAICK Deekshita (KNT) | CHAKRABORTY Sreejani (BNG) | 3-0 |
11:10 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SONNAILA GAYATHRI KRISHNA (TELG) | ANGKITA Sanjenbam (MNP) | SONNAILA Gayathri Krishna (TELG) | 3-2 |
11:10 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | K ANANYA (TN) | MAHATO Akshita (BNG) | K Ananya (TN) | 3-0 |
11:10 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | JAIN VARYA (HRN) | PANDE Khyati (UKD) | JAIN Varya (HRN) | 3-2 |
11:10 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | DHINGRA ARADHYA (PSPB A) | BEDDINGWALA Ayaana (MHR) | DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
11:10 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | AASHRITHA LAKSHMI (KNT) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | 0-3 |
11:10 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SRI SHAANVI M (AP) | SINGH Siddhi (DLI) | SRI SHAANVI M (AP) | 3-2 |
11:10 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | GUPTA ANSHIKA (UP) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | 0-3 |
11:35 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | JANGHU AVNI (HRN) | MOHANA SHREE S. (PON) | JANGHU Avni (HRN) | 3-0 |
11:35 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | GUPTA PEHEL (UP) | BHARADWAJ Prapti (ASM) | GUPTA Pehel (UP) | 3-2 |
11:35 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | SANVIKA THADITHURI (AP) | POOJA Ambati (TN) | POOJA Ambati (TN) | 1-3 |
11:35 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | HOSSAIN ALIZA (BNG) | PATTANKUDI Dhanwita (KNT) | HOSSAIN Aliza (BNG) | 3-0 |
11:35 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | ROY PARIDHI (BNG) | AVANTHIKA Doupati (TELG) | AVANTHIKA Doupati (TELG) | 2-3 |
11:35 |
T10 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | PHALASWAL AVYANNA (HRN) | SHAH Khanak (GUJ) | PHALASWAL Avyanna (HRN) | 3-1 |
11:35 |
T11 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | GOGOI ISHANI (ASM) | SAHNEY Aarna (TTFI 1) | GOGOI Ishani (ASM) | 3-1 |
11:35 |
T12 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | MANASWI SEELAM (AP) | AASHRITHA Lakshmi (KNT) | AASHRITHA Lakshmi (KNT) | 2-3 |
12:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | RIDDHI TORO (TELG) | KABRAWALA Dhimahi (GUJ) | RIDDHI Toro (TELG) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | HARSHA YUKTHA (KNT) | DAS Sutirtha (BNG) | HARSHA Yuktha (KNT) | 3-1 |
12:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | PATRA ADWITIYA (BNG) | DASOONDI Aadishree Singh (TTFI 1) | DASOONDI Aadishree Singh (TTFI 1) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | CHOWDHURY JINISHA (ASM) | D Kavisha (TN) | D Kavisha (TN) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | UDUPA MIHIKA (KNT) | BAMIL Manvi (HRN) | UDUPA Mihika (KNT) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | DEPUTY TANISHA (GUJ) | MAHATO Akshita (BNG) | MAHATO Akshita (BNG) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | DEB RAHINI (ASM) | CHADALA Spoorthi Naina (AP) | CHADALA Spoorthi Naina (AP) | 1-3 |
12:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 11 | R/64 | GUPTA ANSHIKA (UP) | SIDDESHA Rachitha (KNT) | GUPTA Anshika (UP) | 3-0 |
13:05 |
T1 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | CHAKRABORTY ANKOLIKA (BNG) RAY Ahona (BNG) |
- Prabhjot (HRN) JAIN Varya (HRN) |
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) RAY Ahona (BNG) |
3-1 |
13:05 |
T2 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | SONI RADHIKA (TTFI 1) SAHNEY Aarna(TTFI 1) |
SHAMITA A (PON) DHARUNIKA V(PON) |
SHAMITA A (PON) DHARUNIKA V(PON) |
0-3 |
13:05 |
T3 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | PANDE KHYATI (UKD) SAJWAN Aanya(UKD) |
CHHABRA Sherell (CHD) KAPOOR Maira(CHD) |
CHHABRA Sherell (CHD) KAPOOR Maira(CHD) |
0-3 |
13:05 |
T4 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | COLASO ISHITA (GOA) SRIVASTAVA Anaya(GOA) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar(PSPB A) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar(PSPB A) |
0-3 |
13:05 |
T5 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | AGRAWAL ADVIKA (MP) RAJPOOT Aaradhya(MP) |
O.P Poojaasri (TN) S Dharini (TN) |
O.P Poojaasri (TN) S Dharini (TN) |
2-3 |
13:05 |
T6 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | VENKATA MAHIMA KRISHNA BHIMAVARAPU (TELG) SONNAILA Gayathri Krishna(TELG) |
GODIL Daniya (GUJ) JADAV Vishruti(GUJ) |
GODIL Daniya (GUJ) JADAV Vishruti(GUJ) |
1-3 |
13:05 |
T7 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | GUPTA INAYAT (PUN) KAUR Gurnaaj(PUN) |
N K Harshitha (KRL) JIJO Julia(KRL) |
N K Harshitha (KRL) JIJO Julia(KRL) |
2-3 |
13:05 |
T8 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | VERMA SWETA (ODS) SAHOO Aradhya (ODS) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) RAO Raashi(KNT) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) RAO Raashi(KNT) |
0-3 |
13:05 |
T9 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | SAHA RANJINI (NCOE) MUKHERJEE Shrijoyee (NCOE) |
PAUL Divija (ASM) ROY Akshita (ASM) |
SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) MUKHERJEE Shrijoyee (NCOE) |
3-1 |
13:05 |
T10 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | PREETIKA P (PON) VEDHA K(PON) |
K Ananya (TN) B Varnica(TN) |
K Ananya (TN) B Varnica(TN) |
1-3 |
13:05 |
T11 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | ARORA ALENA (J & K) KARGOTRA Gunjan (J & K) |
. Irene Anna Subhash (KNT) MARIANA Annette (KNT) |
. Irene Anna Subhash (KNT) MARIANA Annette (KNT) |
0-3 |
13:05 |
T12 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | ARORA KRISHVI (PUN) THAKUR Aarohi(PUN) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) PURANIK Sanvi(MHR) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) PURANIK Sanvi(MHR) |
2-3 |
13:05 |
T13 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | KHANDELWAL VINAYA (DLI) SINGHAL Akanksha(DLI) |
SINGH Maanvika (TTFI 1) SHARMA Khyati(TTFI 1) |
SINGH Maanvika (TTFI 1) SHARMA Khyati(TTFI 1) |
1-3 |
13:05 |
T14 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | SULTAN ZAKIYA (MP) SAHU Shaambhavi(MP) |
TRIVEDI Charmy (GUJ) PAWAR Fiza(GUJ) |
TRIVEDI Charmy (GUJ) PAWAR Fiza(GUJ) |
2-3 |
13:05 |
T15 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | KESARI ANOKHI (UP) DEVI Shalini (UP) |
DUA Avni (HRN) PHOGAT Anvi(HRN) |
DUA Avni (HRN) PHOGAT Anvi(HRN) |
1-3 |
13:05 |
T16 | YGD - U 13 | R/32 | - BHUMIKA (CHD) - Aanya(CHD) |
PAUL Prateeti (BNG) DHAR Shreya(BNG) |
PAUL Prateeti (BNG) DHAR Shreya(BNG) |
0-3 |
13:30 |
T1 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | DAS SYNDRELA (BNG) CHAKRABORTY Ankolika(BNG) |
KAKOTI Chayasree (ASM) BARMAN Devika (ASM) |
DAS Syndrela (BNG) CHAKRABORTY Ankolika(BNG) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T2 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | S MUNDENKURIAN TISHA (KRL) S MUNDENKURIAN Tia(KRL) |
BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TN) HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika(TN) |
BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TN) HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika(TN) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T3 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | CHATTERJEE MOUBONI (GUJ) TRIVEDI Jiya(GUJ) |
NAGDEVE Parmi (MP) PARDESHI Pavi (MP) |
CHATTERJEE Mouboni (GUJ) TRIVEDI Jiya(GUJ) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T4 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | SHANTHI JYOTHI MIDDI (AP) MOHITHA Palapala(AP) |
JAIN Dhaani (DLI) SOOD Tushti(DLI) |
JAIN Dhaani (DLI) SOOD Tushti(DLI) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T5 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | SHARMA VANI (CHD) GOEL Teetiksha(CHD) |
VERMA Urja (ODS) VERMA Sweta(ODS) |
SHARMA Vani (CHD) GOEL Teetiksha(CHD) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T6 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | KAMAT NEEZA (GOA) COLASO Ishita(GOA) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) GODSE Ayushi(KNT) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) GODSE Ayushi(KNT) |
1-3 |
13:30 |
T7 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | MAJUMDER BRISHTITA (NCOE) MAHATO Archismita (NCOE) |
AGRAWAL Suhani (UP) KESARI Anokhi(UP) |
MAJUMDER Brishtita (NCOE) MAHATO Archismita (NCOE) |
3-1 |
13:30 |
T8 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | - MEHER (HRN) - Chaitanya(HRN) |
BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR) BHATT Kavya (MHR) |
BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR) BHATT Kavya (MHR) |
0-3 |
13:30 |
T9 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | KARMAKAR AVISHA (DLI) GOEL Prisha(DLI) |
EDWARD Edwina (KRL) SIBY Ann(KRL) |
KARMAKAR Avisha (DLI) GOEL Prisha(DLI) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T10 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | INIYA I (PON) KAJANETHRA M(PON) |
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha (NCOE) SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) |
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha (NCOE) SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) |
0-3 |
13:30 |
T11 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | ASPATHI SATYA (TELG) JALANI Paluru(TELG) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) - Pragnya (PSPB A) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) - Pragnya (PSPB A) |
0-3 |
13:30 |
T12 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | SINGH PRAKRITI PANKAJ (ASM) PAUL Divija (ASM) |
NANDI Aarushi (BNG) PAUL Prateeti(BNG) |
NANDI Aarushi (BNG) PAUL Prateeti(BNG) |
0-3 |
13:30 |
T13 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | SAHA TANMAYEE (HRN) ANTAL Manal(HRN) |
BOHRA Samiksha (TTFI 1) SONI Radhika (TTFI 1) |
SAHA Tanmayee (HRN) ANTAL Manal(HRN) |
3-0 |
13:30 |
T14 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | SIRI PAVANI GIDUTHURI (AP) SRI SHAANVI M(AP) |
CHOWDHARY Himanshi (KNT) SINGH Hiya(KNT) |
CHOWDHARY Himanshi (KNT) SINGH Hiya(KNT) |
0-3 |
13:30 |
T15 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | TIWARI YASHIKA (UP) DHINGRA Sarah(UP) |
DEWAN Myrah (J & K) ARORA Nitya(J & K) |
TIWARI Yashika (UP) DHINGRA Sarah(UP) |
3-1 |
13:30 |
T16 | YGD - U 15 | R/32 | RAO BHAVYA (MP) AGRAWAL Advika (MP) |
M Hansini (TN) MURALIDHARAN Ananya(TN) |
M Hansini (TN) MURALIDHARAN Ananya(TN) |
1-3 |
13:55 |
T1 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | TYAGI SHANAYA (DLI) | JANGHU Avni (HRN) | TYAGI Shanaya (DLI) | 3-0 |
13:55 |
T2 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | GUPTA PEHEL (UP) | CHATTERJEE Titash (BNG) | CHATTERJEE Titash (BNG) | 0-3 |
13:55 |
T3 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | TANNA VINCY (GUJ) | POOJA Ambati (TN) | POOJA Ambati (TN) | 0-3 |
13:55 |
T4 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | HOSSAIN ALIZA (BNG) | PAUL Divija (ASM) | PAUL Divija (ASM) | 0-3 |
13:55 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | SULTAN ZAKIYA (MP) | AVANTHIKA Doupati (TELG) | SULTAN Zakiya (MP) | 3-0 |
13:55 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | PHALASWAL AVYANNA (HRN) | R Prathiksha (TN) | PHALASWAL Avyanna (HRN) | 3-1 |
13:55 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | PANDE KHYATI (UKD) | GOGOI Ishani (ASM) | GOGOI Ishani (ASM) | 1-3 |
13:55 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | AASHRITHA LAKSHMI (KNT) | CHAKRABORTY Sreosree (BNG) | CHAKRABORTY Sreosree (BNG) | 0-3 |
13:55 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | SINGH SIDDHI (DLI) | RIDDHI Toro (TELG) | SINGH Siddhi (DLI) | 3-0 |
13:55 |
T10 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | HARSHA YUKTHA (KNT) | DUA Avni (HRN) | DUA Avni (HRN) | 1-3 |
13:55 |
T11 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | MISHRA ANKISHA (UP) | DASOONDI Aadishree Singh (TTFI 1) | MISHRA Ankisha (UP) | 3-2 |
13:55 |
T12 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | D KAVISHA (TN) | DAS Dipti (BNG) | DAS Dipti (BNG) | 0-3 |
13:55 |
T13 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | VENKATA MAHIMA KRISHNA BHIMAVARAPU (TELG) | UDUPA Mihika (KNT) | VENKATA MAHIMA KRISHNA Bhimavarapu (TELG) | 3-0 |
13:55 |
T14 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | MAHATO AKSHITA (BNG) | N K Harshitha (KRL) | N K Harshitha (KRL) | 1-3 |
13:55 |
T15 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | A BAVITHRA (TN) | CHADALA Spoorthi Naina (AP) | CHADALA Spoorthi Naina (AP) | 1-3 |
13:55 |
T16 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | GUPTA ANSHIKA (UP) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | 2-3 |
14:20 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | CHAKRABORTY ANKOLIKA (BNG) | COLASO Ishita (GOA) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | NANDAGOPAL CHINTHANAYA (TN) | SANGELKAR Myraa (MHR) | SANGELKAR Myraa (MHR) | 1-3 |
14:20 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | CHAKRABORTY SREOSREE (BNG) | TYAGI Shanaya (DLI) | TYAGI Shanaya (DLI) | 0-3 |
14:20 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | SAHA ARADHYA (BNG) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | 0-3 |
14:20 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | DHAR SHREYA (BNG) | SINGHAL Akanksha (DLI) | DHAR Shreya (BNG) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | PAUL DIVIJA (ASM) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) | 0-3 |
14:20 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | O.P POOJAASRI (TN) | DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar (PSPB A) | DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
14:20 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | TRIVEDI CHARMY (GUJ) | SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) | SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) | 1-3 |
14:20 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | PAUL PRATEETI (BNG) | GODIL Daniya (GUJ) | PAUL Prateeti (BNG) | 3-0 |
14:20 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | KAR SARANYA (BNG) | KHANDELWAL Vinaya (DLI) | KAR Saranya (BNG) | 3-2 |
14:20 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | BASAK SUBHOMITA (BNG) | PURANIK Sanvi (MHR) | PURANIK Sanvi (MHR) | 2-3 |
14:20 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | SONI RADHIKA (TTFI 1) | AGRAWAL Advika (MP) | SONI Radhika (TTFI 1) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | CHAKRABORTY SREEJANI (BNG) | SONNAILA Gayathri Krishna (TELG) | CHAKRABORTY Sreejani (BNG) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | K ANANYA (TN) | JAIN Varya (HRN) | K Ananya (TN) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | DHINGRA ARADHYA (PSPB A) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | 2-3 |
14:20 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | R/32 | SRI SHAANVI M (AP) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | 1-3 |
14:45 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | HORE AISHI (BNG) | TIWARI Yashika (UP) | HORE Aishi (BNG) | 3-1 |
14:45 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | BALIGA KAIRA (KNT) | K Ananya (TN) | BALIGA Kaira (KNT) | 3-1 |
14:45 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | S MUNDENKURIAN TISHA (KRL) | DASGUPTA Sayantani (BNG) | DASGUPTA Sayantani (BNG) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | DEEP REDKAR AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR (PSPB A) | SENGUPTA Ahana (BNG) | SENGUPTA Ahana (BNG) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | MANDAL RAJGI (BNG) | JALANI Paluru (TELG) | JALANI Paluru (TELG) | 1-3 |
14:45 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | GARG JANVI (DLI) | GHOSH Prachi (BNG) | GHOSH Prachi (BNG) | 1-3 |
14:45 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | DARVATKAR RUCHITA (MHR) | SONI Radhika (TTFI 1) | DARVATKAR Ruchita (MHR) | 3-2 |
14:45 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | CARO SINAI PRADNYA (GOA) | BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TN) | BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TN) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | JAISWAL VAISHNAVI (MHR) | MUKHERJEE Shrijoyee (NCOE) | MUKHERJEE Shrijoyee (NCOE) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | TRIVEDI CHARMY (GUJ) | BANERJEE Saturya (BNG) | BANERJEE Saturya (BNG) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | INIYA I (PON) | DAS Snigdha (BNG) | INIYA I (PON) | 3-1 |
14:45 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | SAHA SREEJOYEE (NCOE) | GOEL Teetiksha (CHD) | GOEL Teetiksha (CHD) | 1-3 |
14:45 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | BAUVA SAANVIKA (MHR) | TILAWAT Preksha (KNT) | TILAWAT Preksha (KNT) | 2-3 |
14:45 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | SARAVANAN S.S.BHUVANIDHA (NCOE) | HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika (TN) | HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika (TN) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | - MEHER (HRN) | INGLE Reet (MP) | - Meher (HRN) | 3-0 |
14:45 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | SRI SHAANVI M (AP) | THORAT Anvi (MHR) | THORAT Anvi (MHR) | 1-3 |
14:45 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | GUPTE ANVI (MHR) | DUTTA Ritisha (BNG) | GUPTE Anvi (MHR) | 3-0 |
14:45 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | - PRAGNYA (PSPB A) | MAHENDRAN Shivani (KNT) | MAHENDRAN Shivani (KNT) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | DAS ADRITA (BNG) | ROY Arohi (NCOE) | ROY Arohi (NCOE) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | MANDEKAR SAANVI (KNT) | BASAK Subhomita (BNG) | BASAK Subhomita (BNG) | 1-3 |
15:10 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | M. R. MOKSHA (TN) | KARMAKAR Tania (NCOE) | M. R. Moksha (TN) | 3-0 |
15:10 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | AGRAWAL SUHANI (UP) | PAUL Divija (ASM) | AGRAWAL Suhani (UP) | w/o |
15:10 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | SINGHAL AKANKSHA (DLI) | KARMARKAR Swara (MHR) | KARMARKAR Swara (MHR) | 1-3 |
15:10 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | SAHA TANIA (BNG) | PAWAR Fiza (GUJ) | SAHA Tania (BNG) | 3-1 |
15:10 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | EDWARD EDWINA (KRL) | SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) | SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) | 2-3 |
15:10 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | PURANIK SANVI (MHR) | S Dharini (TN) | PURANIK Sanvi (MHR) | 3-2 |
15:10 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | DUTTA BRITIKA (BNG) | SINGHAL Ayushi (DLI) | SINGHAL Ayushi (DLI) | 2-3 |
15:10 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | SHAHID SHARIQA (BNG) | RAO Bhavya (MP) | RAO Bhavya (MP) | 2-3 |
15:10 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | SEN INDIRA (NCOE) | AHUJA Diva (HRN) | SEN Indira (NCOE) | 3-1 |
15:10 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | KAR SARANYA (BNG) | DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) | KAR Saranya (BNG) | 3-1 |
15:10 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | VERMA URJA (ODS) | SINGH Hiya (KNT) | SINGH Hiya (KNT) | 0-3 |
15:10 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | KHANDELWAL VINAYA (DLI) | PATRA Annisha (MHR) | KHANDELWAL Vinaya (DLI) | 3-1 |
15:10 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | THAKARE VAIDEHI (MHR) | CHAKRABORTY Sreejani (BNG) | CHAKRABORTY Sreejani (BNG) | 0-3 |
15:10 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | S MUNDENKURIAN TIA (KRL) | CHOWDHURY Ishika (BNG) | S MUNDENKURIAN Tia (KRL) | 3-0 |
15:10 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | REWASKAR NAISHA (MHR) | DHINGRA Sarah (UP) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) | 3-0 |
15:10 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | SETH PARNAVI (BNG) | MAJUMDER Brishtita (NCOE) | SETH Parnavi (BNG) | 3-2 |
15:10 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | R/128 | GODSE AYUSHI (KNT) | B Varnica (TN) | GODSE Ayushi (KNT) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T1 | YGD - U 13 | R/16 | CHAKRABORTY ANKOLIKA (BNG) RAY Ahona (BNG) |
SHAMITA A (PON) DHARUNIKA V(PON) |
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) RAY Ahona (BNG) |
3-0 |
17:00 |
T2 | YGD - U 13 | R/16 | CHHABRA SHERELL (CHD) KAPOOR Maira(CHD) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar(PSPB A) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar(PSPB A) |
1-3 |
17:00 |
T3 | YGD - U 13 | R/16 | O.P POOJAASRI (TN) S Dharini (TN) |
GODIL Daniya (GUJ) JADAV Vishruti(GUJ) |
O.P Poojaasri (TN) S Dharini (TN) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T4 | YGD - U 13 | R/16 | N K HARSHITHA (KRL) JIJO Julia(KRL) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) RAO Raashi(KNT) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) RAO Raashi(KNT) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T5 | YGD - U 13 | R/16 | SAHA RANJINI (NCOE) MUKHERJEE Shrijoyee (NCOE) |
K Ananya (TN) B Varnica(TN) |
SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) MUKHERJEE Shrijoyee (NCOE) |
3-1 |
17:00 |
T6 | YGD - U 13 | R/16 | . IRENE ANNA SUBHASH (KNT) MARIANA Annette (KNT) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) PURANIK Sanvi(MHR) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) PURANIK Sanvi(MHR) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T7 | YGD - U 13 | R/16 | SINGH MAANVIKA (TTFI 1) SHARMA Khyati(TTFI 1) |
TRIVEDI Charmy (GUJ) PAWAR Fiza(GUJ) |
TRIVEDI Charmy (GUJ) PAWAR Fiza(GUJ) |
0-3 |
17:00 |
T8 | YGD - U 13 | R/16 | DUA AVNI (HRN) PHOGAT Anvi(HRN) |
PAUL Prateeti (BNG) DHAR Shreya(BNG) |
PAUL Prateeti (BNG) DHAR Shreya(BNG) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T9 | YGD - U 15 | R/16 | DAS SYNDRELA (BNG) CHAKRABORTY Ankolika(BNG) |
BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TN) HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika(TN) |
DAS Syndrela (BNG) CHAKRABORTY Ankolika(BNG) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T10 | YGD - U 15 | R/16 | CHATTERJEE MOUBONI (GUJ) TRIVEDI Jiya(GUJ) |
JAIN Dhaani (DLI) SOOD Tushti(DLI) |
CHATTERJEE Mouboni (GUJ) TRIVEDI Jiya(GUJ) |
3-0 |
17:30 |
T11 | YGD - U 15 | R/16 | SHARMA VANI (CHD) GOEL Teetiksha(CHD) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) GODSE Ayushi(KNT) |
SHARMA Vani (CHD) GOEL Teetiksha(CHD) |
3-1 |
17:30 |
T12 | YGD - U 15 | R/16 | MAJUMDER BRISHTITA (NCOE) MAHATO Archismita (NCOE) |
BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR) BHATT Kavya (MHR) |
BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR) BHATT Kavya (MHR) |
0-3 |
17:30 |
T13 | YGD - U 15 | R/16 | KARMAKAR AVISHA (DLI) GOEL Prisha(DLI) |
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha (NCOE) SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) |
SARAVANAN S.s.bhuvanidha (NCOE) SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) |
2-3 |
17:30 |
T14 | YGD - U 15 | R/16 | DHINGRA ARADHYA (PSPB A) - Pragnya (PSPB A) |
NANDI Aarushi (BNG) PAUL Prateeti(BNG) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) - Pragnya (PSPB A) |
3-1 |
17:30 |
T15 | YGD - U 15 | R/16 | SAHA TANMAYEE (HRN) ANTAL Manal(HRN) |
CHOWDHARY Himanshi (KNT) SINGH Hiya(KNT) |
SAHA Tanmayee (HRN) ANTAL Manal(HRN) |
3-1 |
17:30 |
T16 | YGD - U 15 | R/16 | TIWARI YASHIKA (UP) DHINGRA Sarah(UP) |
M Hansini (TN) MURALIDHARAN Ananya(TN) |
M Hansini (TN) MURALIDHARAN Ananya(TN) |
0-3 |
18:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 11 | R/16 | TYAGI SHANAYA (DLI) | CHATTERJEE Titash (BNG) | TYAGI Shanaya (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 11 | R/16 | POOJA AMBATI (TN) | PAUL Divija (ASM) | PAUL Divija (ASM) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 11 | R/16 | SULTAN ZAKIYA (MP) | PHALASWAL Avyanna (HRN) | PHALASWAL Avyanna (HRN) | 2-3 |
18:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 11 | R/16 | GOGOI ISHANI (ASM) | CHAKRABORTY Sreosree (BNG) | CHAKRABORTY Sreosree (BNG) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | R/16 | SINGH SIDDHI (DLI) | DUA Avni (HRN) | DUA Avni (HRN) | 2-3 |
18:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | R/16 | MISHRA ANKISHA (UP) | DAS Dipti (BNG) | DAS Dipti (BNG) | 2-3 |
18:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | R/16 | VENKATA MAHIMA KRISHNA BHIMAVARAPU (TELG) | N K Harshitha (KRL) | VENKATA MAHIMA KRISHNA Bhimavarapu (TELG) | 3-1 |
18:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | R/16 | CHADALA SPOORTHI NAINA (AP) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | BHOOTA RIANA (MHR) | HORE Aishi (BNG) | BHOOTA Riana (MHR) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | BALIGA KAIRA (KNT) | DASGUPTA Sayantani (BNG) | DASGUPTA Sayantani (BNG) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | MAHATO ARCHISMITA (NCOE) | SENGUPTA Ahana (BNG) | SENGUPTA Ahana (BNG) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | JALANI PALURU (TELG) | GOEL Prisha (DLI) | GOEL Prisha (DLI) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | ANTAL MANAL (HRN) | GHOSH Prachi (BNG) | ANTAL Manal (HRN) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | DARVATKAR RUCHITA (MHR) | TRIVEDI Jiya (GUJ) | DARVATKAR Ruchita (MHR) | 3-1 |
18:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | CHOWDHARY HIMANSHI (KNT) | BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TN) | BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TN) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | MUKHERJEE SHRIJOYEE (NCOE) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | BHOWMICK DIVYANSHI (MHR) | BANERJEE Saturya (BNG) | BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | INIYA I (PON) | GOEL Teetiksha (CHD) | GOEL Teetiksha (CHD) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | SOOD TUSHTI (DLI) | TILAWAT Preksha (KNT) | SOOD Tushti (DLI) | 3-2 |
18:00 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | HARIMAKESHWARAN YAVANIKA (TN) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | PAUL PRATEETI (BNG) | - Meher (HRN) | PAUL Prateeti (BNG) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | THORAT ANVI (MHR) | AHUJA Aarna Gauhar (DLI) | THORAT Anvi (MHR) | 3-2 |
18:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | GUPTE ANVI (MHR) | MAHENDRAN Shivani (KNT) | MAHENDRAN Shivani (KNT) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | ROY AROHI (NCOE) | M Hansini (TN) | M Hansini (TN) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | KARMAKAR AVISHA (DLI) | BASAK Subhomita (BNG) | KARMAKAR Avisha (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | M. R. MOKSHA (TN) | AGRAWAL Suhani (UP) | M. R. Moksha (TN) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | PRAGYANSHA PATRA (BNG) | KARMARKAR Swara (MHR) | PRAGYANSHA Patra (BNG) | 3-2 |
18:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | SAHA TANIA (BNG) | SHARMA Vani (CHD) | SAHA Tania (BNG) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | NANDI AARUSHI (BNG) | SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) | NANDI Aarushi (BNG) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | PURANIK SANVI (MHR) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | SAHA TANMAYEE (HRN) | SINGHAL Ayushi (DLI) | SAHA Tanmayee (HRN) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | RAO BHAVYA (MP) | BHATT Kavya (MHR) | BHATT Kavya (MHR) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | UMATE IKSHIKA (MHR) | SEN Indira (NCOE) | UMATE Ikshika (MHR) | 3-2 |
18:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | KAR SARANYA (BNG) | CHATTERJEE Mouboni (GUJ) | CHATTERJEE Mouboni (GUJ) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | DHAR SHREYA (BNG) | SINGH Hiya (KNT) | DHAR Shreya (BNG) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | KHANDELWAL VINAYA (DLI) | MURALIDHARAN Ananya (TN) | MURALIDHARAN Ananya (TN) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | JAIN DHAANI (DLI) | CHAKRABORTY Sreejani (BNG) | JAIN Dhaani (DLI) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | S MUNDENKURIAN TIA (KRL) | ASPATHI Satya (TELG) | ASPATHI Satya (TELG) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | REWASKAR NAISHA (MHR) | SETH Parnavi (BNG) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | GODSE AYUSHI (KNT) | DAS Syndrela (BNG) | DAS Syndrela (BNG) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | R/16 | CHAKRABORTY ANKOLIKA (BNG) | SANGELKAR Myraa (MHR) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | R/16 | TYAGI SHANAYA (DLI) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | 2-3 |
19:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | R/16 | DHAR SHREYA (BNG) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | R/16 | DEEP REDKAR AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR (PSPB A) | SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) | SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | R/16 | PAUL PRATEETI (BNG) | KAR Saranya (BNG) | PAUL Prateeti (BNG) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | R/16 | PURANIK SANVI (MHR) | SONI Radhika (TTFI 1) | PURANIK Sanvi (MHR) | 3-2 |
19:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | R/16 | CHAKRABORTY SREEJANI (BNG) | K Ananya (TN) | CHAKRABORTY Sreejani (BNG) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | R/16 | DEBANSHI CHAKRABORTY (BNG) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T1 | YGD - U 15 | QF | DAS SYNDRELA (BNG) CHAKRABORTY Ankolika(BNG) |
CHATTERJEE Mouboni (GUJ) TRIVEDI Jiya(GUJ) |
DAS Syndrela (BNG) CHAKRABORTY Ankolika(BNG) |
3-0 |
19:30 |
T2 | YGD - U 15 | QF | SHARMA VANI (CHD) GOEL Teetiksha(CHD) |
BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR) BHATT Kavya (MHR) |
BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR) BHATT Kavya (MHR) |
1-3 |
19:30 |
T3 | YGD - U 15 | QF | SARAVANAN S.S.BHUVANIDHA (NCOE) SAHA Ranjini (NCOE) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) - Pragnya (PSPB A) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) - Pragnya (PSPB A) |
2-3 |
19:30 |
T4 | YGD - U 15 | QF | SAHA TANMAYEE (HRN) ANTAL Manal(HRN) |
M Hansini (TN) MURALIDHARAN Ananya(TN) |
M Hansini (TN) MURALIDHARAN Ananya(TN) |
1-3 |
20:00 |
T1 | YGD - U 13 | QF | CHAKRABORTY ANKOLIKA (BNG) RAY Ahona (BNG) |
DHINGRA Aradhya (PSPB A) DEEP REDKAR Aarya Deepak Redkar(PSPB A) |
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) RAY Ahona (BNG) |
3-0 |
20:00 |
T2 | YGD - U 13 | QF | O.P POOJAASRI (TN) S Dharini (TN) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) RAO Raashi(KNT) |
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) RAO Raashi(KNT) |
1-3 |
20:00 |
T3 | YGD - U 13 | QF | SAHA RANJINI (NCOE) MUKHERJEE Shrijoyee (NCOE) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) PURANIK Sanvi(MHR) |
REWASKAR Naisha (MHR) PURANIK Sanvi(MHR) |
1-3 |
20:00 |
T4 | YGD - U 13 | QF | TRIVEDI CHARMY (GUJ) PAWAR Fiza(GUJ) |
PAUL Prateeti (BNG) DHAR Shreya(BNG) |
PAUL Prateeti (BNG) DHAR Shreya(BNG) |
0-3 |
20:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | QF | TYAGI SHANAYA (DLI) | PAUL Divija (ASM) | TYAGI Shanaya (DLI) | 3-0 |
20:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | QF | PHALASWAL AVYANNA (HRN) | CHAKRABORTY Sreosree (BNG) | CHAKRABORTY Sreosree (BNG) | 0-3 |
20:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | QF | DUA AVNI (HRN) | DAS Dipti (BNG) | DUA Avni (HRN) | 3-1 |
20:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | QF | VENKATA MAHIMA KRISHNA BHIMAVARAPU (TELG) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | DEBANSHI Chakraborty (BNG) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | BHOOTA RIANA (MHR) | DASGUPTA Sayantani (BNG) | BHOOTA Riana (MHR) | 3-1 |
20:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | SENGUPTA AHANA (BNG) | GOEL Prisha (DLI) | GOEL Prisha (DLI) | 2-3 |
20:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | ANTAL MANAL (HRN) | DARVATKAR Ruchita (MHR) | ANTAL Manal (HRN) | 3-2 |
20:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | BALAJI REENA NANDHINI (TN) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | BHOWMICK DIVYANSHI (MHR) | GOEL Teetiksha (CHD) | BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | SOOD TUSHTI (DLI) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | RAY Ahona (BNG) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | PAUL PRATEETI (BNG) | THORAT Anvi (MHR) | PAUL Prateeti (BNG) | 3-1 |
20:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | MAHENDRAN SHIVANI (KNT) | M Hansini (TN) | M Hansini (TN) | 2-3 |
20:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | KARMAKAR AVISHA (DLI) | M. R. Moksha (TN) | KARMAKAR Avisha (DLI) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | PRAGYANSHA PATRA (BNG) | SAHA Tania (BNG) | PRAGYANSHA Patra (BNG) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | NANDI AARUSHI (BNG) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | NANDI Aarushi (BNG) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | SAHA TANMAYEE (HRN) | BHATT Kavya (MHR) | BHATT Kavya (MHR) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | UMATE IKSHIKA (MHR) | CHATTERJEE Mouboni (GUJ) | UMATE Ikshika (MHR) | 3-2 |
20:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | DHAR SHREYA (BNG) | MURALIDHARAN Ananya (TN) | MURALIDHARAN Ananya (TN) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | JAIN DHAANI (DLI) | ASPATHI Satya (TELG) | ASPATHI Satya (TELG) | 2-3 |
20:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | R/32 | REWASKAR NAISHA (MHR) | DAS Syndrela (BNG) | DAS Syndrela (BNG) | 2-3 |