TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 1 | ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) | SANKALP . (PUN) | ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 2 | SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 3 | CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) | JASKANWAL PREET Singh (CHD) | CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 4 | JASH Modi (MHR A) | SENTHILNATHAN Saravanan (AP) | JASH Modi (MHR A) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 5 | SARTH Mishra (UP) | ANOOP Amara (TELG) | SARTH Mishra (UP) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 6 | ANSH Goyal (MP) | ISHANTH Koride (TELG) | ANSH Goyal (MP) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 7 | PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | 1-3 |
09:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 8 | ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) | JEFF Alhamba K Marak (MEG) | ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) | 3-wo |
09:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 9 | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | HIMANSHU Jain (MP) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 10 | JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | DHRUV Shroff (DND) | JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 11 | AAKASH K J (KNT) | TANISH Puri (PUN) | AAKASH K J (KNT) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 12 | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 13 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 14 | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | DINESH Selvam (JKD) | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 15 | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | MIRANDA John (PON) | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 16 | RAHUL Malik (HRN) | VINAY Yadav (MP) | RAHUL Malik (HRN) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 17 | AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) | BARATAM Gopichand (AP) | AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 18 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | YAMAN . (PUN) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 19 | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | 2-3 |
09:25 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 20 | SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 21 | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | MOHAMMED Sahil (KRL) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 21 | MANAV Gupta (RAJ) | LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) | LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
09:25 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 22 | RISWAV Dey (BNG A) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | RISWAV Dey (BNG A) | 3-1 |
09:25 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 22 | ANUJ Soni (MP) | JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) | JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) | 1-3 |
09:25 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 23 | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | JASJOT Singh (CHD) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | 3-1 |
09:25 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 23 | A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) | 3-2 |
09:25 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 24 | P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) | ANKUR Biswal (ODS) | P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 24 | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | DIVYAM Agrawal (MP) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 25 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-1 |
09:25 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 25 | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | ANSHUL Goswami (HP) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | 3-2 |
09:25 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 26 | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | 3-wo |
09:25 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 26 | SHREYAS Das (ASM) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | 0-3 |
09:50 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 27 | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) | KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) | 2-3 |
09:50 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 27 | AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) | SAHIL Singh (TTFI) | AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) | 3-1 |
09:50 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 28 | SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) | MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) | SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) | 3-0 |
09:50 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 28 | NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) | 3-1 |
09:50 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 29 | DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | 1-3 |
09:50 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 29 | AKHILESH Singh (PUN) | LOKESH Jangdey (CG) | LOKESH Jangdey (CG) | wo-3 |
09:50 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 30 | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 3-1 |
09:50 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 30 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | 0-3 |
09:50 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 31 | PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) | RAGHURAM Malleboina (TELG) | PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) | 3-wo |
09:50 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 31 | MOHIT Behuray (ODS) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | 2-3 |
09:50 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 32 | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | HRITOJYOTI Roy (TTFI) | HRITOJYOTI Roy (TTFI) | 0-3 |
09:50 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 32 | SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) | 3-2 |
09:50 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 33 | ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | wo-3 |
09:50 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 33 | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | 0-3 |
09:50 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 34 | ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) | KANAV Kaushi (UP) | ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) | 3-1 |
09:50 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 34 | SHWET Raj (BHR) | KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | 3-2 |
10:15 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 35 | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | 3-wo |
10:15 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 35 | AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) | 3-0 |
10:15 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 36 | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | MAYUR Ketke (MP) | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | 3-1 |
10:15 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 36 | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | RITVIK Rana (HP) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
10:15 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 37 | AINESH Shah (TTFI) | TUHIN Banik (ODS) | TUHIN Banik (ODS) | 1-3 |
10:15 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 37 | PRANAY Chawhan (CG) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 0-3 |
10:15 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 38 | NANDISH Halani (GUJ) | AARYAN Rawat (UKD) | NANDISH Halani (GUJ) | 3-0 |
10:15 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 38 | MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) | ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) | 0-3 |
10:15 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 39 | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | 3-2 |
10:15 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 39 | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | 3-1 |
10:15 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 40 | HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) | 3-1 |
10:15 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 40 | ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) | 3-wo |
10:15 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 41 | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | 3-2 |
10:15 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 41 | ANKIT Kumar (BHR) | ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) | ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) | 1-3 |
10:15 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 42 | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:15 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 42 | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 43 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 43 | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) | KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) | 2-3 |
10:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 44 | SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) | AMAL A S (KRL) | SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 44 | VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) | NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) | VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 45 | MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) | ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) | MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 45 | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | AADI Chitnis (MHR A) | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 46 | DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) | RATUL Nandi (HRN) | DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 46 | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | HARKEERAT Singh (CHD) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 47 | KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | 0-3 |
10:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 47 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | wo-3 |
10:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 48 | SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) | SHLOK Goel (DLI) | SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 48 | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | BANEHKUPAR Sancley (MEG) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
10:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 49 | SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) | KOLLI Karthik (AP) | SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 49 | HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) | RISHI Purohit (RAJ) | HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 50 | MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) | SAIKAT Das (BHR) | MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 50 | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | EMMANUEL Sunil (TTFI) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | 3-0 |
11:05 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 51 | SAYAK Chakraborty (BNG B) | DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) | DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) | 2-3 |
11:05 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 51 | ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) | 0-3 |
11:05 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 52 | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | 3-1 |
11:05 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 52 | MAANAV Shah (MHR B) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | -- | wo-wo |
11:05 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 53 | AMAN KUMAR Pal (JKD) | DHRUV Vats (HRN) | DHRUV Vats (HRN) | 0-3 |
11:05 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 53 | KUSH Bhadri (UKD) | KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) | KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) | 0-3 |
11:05 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 54 | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | 3-0 |
11:05 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 54 | SUMANSHU Dowarah (TTFI) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | 0-3 |
11:05 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 55 | SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) | SAMEER WAZBIR Rohman (ASM) | SAMEER WAZBIR Rohman (ASM) | wo-3 |
11:05 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 55 | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | 3-2 |
11:05 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 56 | ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 1-3 |
11:05 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 56 | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | SOURAV Sharma (J & K) | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | 3-wo |
15:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | SACHDEV UDIT (MHR B) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | P.B. ABHINANDH (TTTA) | GHOSH Monorup (BNG B) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | 3-1 |
15:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | MAHEEDHAR VARMA POOSAPATI (AP) | MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) | MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) | PUROHIT Aaditya (PSPB A) | BANIK Sujal (TTFI) | 3-1 |
15:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | GUPTA ARJAV (TTFI) | SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) | SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | GHOSH AYAN (BNG A) | . Krish (PUN) | GHOSH Ayan (BNG A) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) | SHARMA Samarth (CHD) | BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) | 3-2 |
15:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) | DUTTA Deboshrut (NCOE) | SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | KARODE CHAITANYA (MP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | KASHYAP VARUN (KNT) | SINGH Samarth (DLI) | SINGH Samarth (DLI) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) | GUHA Shounak (NCOE) | BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) | 3-1 |
15:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | MALUBHAIWALA BURHANUDDIN (GUJ) | KUMAR Umesh (TTTA) | MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin (GUJ) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | G NAIR ANOKH (KRL) | YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) | YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | ROY PATWARI SHIRSHA (BNG B) | RAMESH Rithish Kumar (TTFI) | ROY PATWARI Shirsha (BNG B) | 3-1 |
15:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | MULYE NEIL (MHR B) | PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) | PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) | BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | AGARWAL Anshuman (GOA) | 3-2 |
15:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) | KALRA Veerman Singh (DLI) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | K SANJAY MADHAVAN (TTTA) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | 0-3 |
15:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | MUTHU RAJASEKARAN BALAMURUGAN (TNTTA) | MANE Shreyas (MHR B) | MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
15:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | MALARVANNAN DHARUN VIJAY (TTTA) | SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) | SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) | 0-3 |
15:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BOSE BOLIK (TTFI) | SINGH Harkunwar (PUN) | BOSE Bolik (TTFI) | 3-1 |
15:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | HALDER ANINDYA (NCOE) | BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) | BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) | 1-3 |
15:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | DAS SHANKHADIP (BNG A) | PANCHANGAM Gaurav (MHR B) | DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | LALRUATSANGA H (TTFI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 2-3 |
15:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | CHANDRA SHIVAM (UP) | P Yeshwanth (KNT) | CHANDRA Shivam (UP) | 3-2 |
15:30 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | KUTTY NAVANEETH (TNTTA) | CHITNIS Aadi (MHR A) | KUTTY Navaneeth (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | SHANMUGAM THARUN (TTTA) | MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) | MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) | 2-3 |
15:30 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | KUMAR SONU (PSPB A) | CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) | CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) | 0-3 |
15:30 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | SUNDAR MANIKANDAN (TNTTA) | BASAK Soumik (BNG B) | SUNDAR Manikandan (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BHATNAGAR NAMAN (HP) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | 1-3 |
15:30 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | K J AAKASH (KNT) | JAIN Aditya (TTFI) | K J Aakash (KNT) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | JAIN PAYAS (DLI) | KARNAVAR Arnav Manoj (MHR B) | JAIN Payas (DLI) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | KUTTY NAVANEETH (TNTTA) | BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) | BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) | 0-3 |
16:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | PRAKASAM RAGHURAAM (TNTTA) | DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) | DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) | 1-3 |
16:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | GOHAIN AGNIV BHASKAR (ASM) | GOYAL Ansh (MP) | GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | MODI JASH (MHR A) | VATS Dhruv (HRN) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | J..R SRI SAI (TTTA) | ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) | ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) | 2-3 |
16:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | MUKHERJEE SOUMIL (BNG A) | ADITYA Swagnik (TTFI) | ADITYA Swagnik (TTFI) | 2-3 |
16:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | MALUBHAIWALA BURHANUDDIN (GUJ) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | 2-3 |
16:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) | BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) | HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (MIZ) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | MANUJULA PRAGYAN (AP) | K J Aakash (KNT) | K J Aakash (KNT) | 0-3 |
16:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) | SARKAR Sinchan (BNG B) | BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) | 3-1 |
16:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | LALRUATSANGA H (TTFI) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 0-3 |
16:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | RAVAL ABHILASH (GUJ) | CHANDA Arnab (TTFI) | CHANDA Arnab (TTFI) | 0-3 |
16:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | CHHETRI KAUSHIK (BNG B) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | 0-3 |
16:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) | NARANG Prabhneet Singh (DLI) | YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | KANNAN KESAVAN (TELG) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 1-3 |
16:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SHARMA SAMARTH (CHD) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 0-3 |
16:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) | MAHIPAL Anuj (TTTA) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) | DEY Riswav (BNG A) | BANIK Sujal (TTFI) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) | KASTURE Sagar (MHR B) | AGARWAL Anshuman (GOA) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | HUSSAIN BORA SARFARAS (ASM) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | 0-3 |
16:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | CHAUDHURY BODHISATWA (BNG A) | DUTTA Deboshrut (NCOE) | CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | KASHYAP VARUN (KNT) | MALIK Rahul (HRN) | KASHYAP Varun (KNT) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | BHATI Priyansh (RAJ) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | G NAIR ANOKH (KRL) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 0-3 |
16:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | JORI ADITYA (MHR B) | HARSHIT Kumar (BHR) | HARSHIT Kumar (BHR) | 1-3 |
16:30 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | P.B. ABHINANDH (TTTA) | JAIN Aditya (TTFI) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) | TELIDEVARA Surya Teja (AP) | SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | JATIN DEV ADLAKHIYA (TELG) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | 1-3 |
16:30 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | P YESHWANTH (KNT) | DUTT Arush (DLI) | P Yeshwanth (KNT) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | RAJKHOWA ROY DIVYAJ (ASM) | GUPTA Satyam Giri (UP) | RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (ASM) | 3-2 |
16:30 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) | SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) | PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | ROY PATWARI SHIRSHA (BNG B) | YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) | YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | MALUBHAIWALA BURHANUDDIN (GUJ) | BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) | BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) | 2-3 |
17:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | SINGH SAMARTH (DLI) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) | BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) | SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
17:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | GHOSH AYAN (BNG A) | SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) | GHOSH Ayan (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) | MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) | BANIK Sujal (TTFI) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | P.B. ABHINANDH (TTTA) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | 2-3 |
17:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | K J AAKASH (KNT) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | K J Aakash (KNT) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | SUNDAR MANIKANDAN (TNTTA) | CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) | CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | MUKHERJEE SOUMIL (BNG A) | KUTTY Navaneeth (TNTTA) | MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | CHANDRA SHIVAM (UP) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 1-3 |
17:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | DAS SHANKHADIP (BNG A) | BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) | BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) | 1-3 |
17:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | BOSE BOLIK (TTFI) | SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) | SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | MUTHU RAJASEKARAN BALAMURUGAN (TNTTA) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) | AGARWAL Anshuman (GOA) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | AGARWAL ANSHUMAN (GOA) | BANIK Sujal (TTFI) | BANIK Sujal (TTFI) | 2-3 |
17:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | CHAUDHURY BODHISATWA (BNG A) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | 2-3 |
17:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | KASHYAP Varun (KNT) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | HARSHIT KUMAR (BHR) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 2-3 |
17:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | P YESHWANTH (KNT) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | 2-3 |
17:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) | RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (ASM) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | CHANDA ARNAB (TTFI) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA JEHO (MIZ) | K J Aakash (KNT) | K J Aakash (KNT) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | ADITYA SWAGNIK (TTFI) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | MODI JASH (MHR A) | ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | DAS SHANKHADIP (BNG A) | GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) | GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | JAIN PAYAS (DLI) | BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) | JAIN Payas (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | R/16 | SEGAL SINGH KSHETRIMAYUM (MNP) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | R/16 | BAJAJ SHLOK (GUJ) | SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) | BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | R/16 | MUKHERJEE SOUMIL (BNG A) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | R/16 | K J AAKASH (KNT) | CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) | CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | R/16 | BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | R/16 | SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) | GHOSH Ayan (BNG A) | SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | R/16 | BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | R/16 | BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) | YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) | YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | JAIN PAYAS (DLI) | GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar (ASM) | JAIN Payas (DLI) | 4-2 |
19:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | MODI JASH (MHR A) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | 3-4 |
19:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | K J AAKASH (KNT) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 2-4 |
19:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | MULYE NEIL (MHR B) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 1-4 |
19:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 4-0 |
19:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 1-4 |
19:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | 4-2 |
19:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | BANIK SUJAL (TTFI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 0-4 |
20:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | QF | YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) | 4-3 |
20:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | QF | SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) | 4-2 |
20:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | QF | CHAUDHURY BODHISATWA (BNG A) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (BNG A) | 4-1 |
20:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | QF | BAJAJ SHLOK (GUJ) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) | 4-3 |
20:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | QF | JAIN PAYAS (DLI) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | JAIN Payas (DLI) | 4-1 |
20:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | QF | MISHRA SARTH (UP) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 1-4 |
20:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | QF | PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 4-1 |
20:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | QF | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 0-4 |