TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 1 | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 2 | ARNAB ANUBHAV Bora (ASM) | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 3 | SHIVOM Sharma (RAJ) | RONIT Anegundi (MHR B) | RONIT Anegundi (MHR B) | 1-3 |
09:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 4 | NISHANTA Bhattacharjee (ASM) | KOMPALLY Varun Amarnath (TELG) | KOMPALLY Varun Amarnath (TELG) | 2-3 |
09:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 5 | ASHISH Jain (TTFI) | SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) | SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) | 1-3 |
09:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 6 | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | STEPPINGSTONE Lyngdoh (MEG) | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | 3-wo |
09:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 7 | ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) | NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) | 1-3 |
09:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 8 | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 1-3 |
09:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 9 | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 10 | FARAZ Razza (ODS) | MUHAMMAD FAAZ Razi (KRL) | MUHAMMAD FAAZ Razi (KRL) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 11 | CHITRAYU Chaitanya (BHR) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 12 | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | 1-3 |
09:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 13 | MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 14 | RITVIK Rana (HP) | ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) | RITVIK Rana (HP) | 3-wo |
09:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 15 | VARDAAN Sharma (HP) | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 16 | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | MANAV Gupta (RAJ) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | 3-1 |
09:25 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 17 | ARYAN Kaundal (HP) | AVI Pal (UP) | AVI Pal (UP) | 0-3 |
09:25 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 18 | ANUJ Soni (MP) | JEFF Alhamba K Marak (MEG) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | 3-wo |
09:25 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 19 | ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
09:25 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 20 | DURGA MANIKANTA Achanta (AP) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | DURGA MANIKANTA Achanta (AP) | 3-1 |
09:25 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 21 | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | SHAHID RIDAD Hassan (ASM) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 22 | JANMEJAY Patel (GUJ) | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | 1-3 |
09:25 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 23 | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | BOLIK Bose (TTFI) | BOLIK Bose (TTFI) | 0-3 |
09:25 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 24 | ANKUR Biswal (ODS) | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | 1-3 |
09:25 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 25 | HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) | PRANAV Khedkar (MHR B) | PRANAV Khedkar (MHR B) | 2-3 |
09:25 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 26 | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) | 1-3 |
09:25 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 27 | SAGAR Das (BHR) | HARSHIT Dutta (BNG B) | HARSHIT Dutta (BNG B) | 0-3 |
09:25 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | 1-3 |
09:25 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) | ANSHUMAN Hazarika (TTFI) | MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 3-0 |
09:25 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | 3-wo |
09:50 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | 0-3 |
09:50 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
09:50 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | 2-3 |
09:50 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | SOMEHSWARAN K.srinivasan (TNTTA) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | 0-3 |
09:50 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) | VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) | 3-wo |
09:50 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) | VIVEK Hajong (MEG) | DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) | 3-wo |
09:50 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) | 3-1 |
09:50 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | AMAL KUMAR Thakur (JKD) | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | 0-3 |
09:50 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | wo-3 |
09:50 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | 0-3 |
09:50 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | MIRANDA John (PON) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | 3-1 |
09:50 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | ISHANTH Koride (TELG) | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | 3-1 |
09:50 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | 3-0 |
09:50 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | GOKUL Biju (KRL) | CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | 3-0 |
09:50 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | 0-3 |
09:50 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | SHREYAS Das (ASM) | KRISH . (PUN) | KRISH . (PUN) | 1-3 |
10:15 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | AARIV Goel (CHD) | SAGAR Rawat (PUN) | SAGAR Rawat (PUN) | 1-3 |
10:15 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | BLAZE Alex (TTFI) | UMESH Kumar (TTTA) | UMESH Kumar (TTTA) | 0-3 |
10:15 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) | ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) | ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) | wo-3 |
10:15 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | 3-0 |
10:15 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | ANANDHAN R (TTFI) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | 1-3 |
10:15 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
10:15 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | 3-1 |
10:15 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | KUSH Bhadri (UKD) | VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) | VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) | 2-3 |
10:15 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) | AARYAN Rawat (UKD) | SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) | 3-0 |
10:15 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | KRISHNA S V N (AP) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | 1-3 |
10:15 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) | 3-1 |
10:15 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) | TANISH Puri (PUN) | VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) | 3-1 |
10:15 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | MD Jisan (ODS) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | 0-3 |
10:15 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | 2-3 |
10:15 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) | 3-0 |
10:15 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) | ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) | ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) | 1-3 |
10:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | GOURISANKAR A (TTFI) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) | ADWAITH A S (KRL) | SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) | VANAD Kumar (PUN) | DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | VENKATA MAHIPATHI RAM SANJAY Rao (AP) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) | GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) | ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | YAMAN . (PUN) | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | YAMAN . (PUN) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | AMAN Verma (CG) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | 0-3 |
10:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | CHERIAN Ninan Kochiyil (TTFI) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | MAANAS Kataria (GUJ) | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | 1-3 |
11:05 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | 1-3 |
11:05 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:05 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | 0-3 |
11:05 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | YELLE Raju (TELG) | SOURAV Sharma (J & K) | YELLE Raju (TELG) | 3-1 |
11:05 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | SHREYAN Chatterjee (BHR) | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
11:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 13 | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | 0-3 |
11:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 14 | DINESH Selvam (JKD) | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | 0-3 |
11:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 15 | MIRANDA John (PON) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | 0-3 |
11:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 16 | VINAY Yadav (MP) | SURAJ Kumar (BHR) | SURAJ Kumar (BHR) | 1-3 |
11:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 1 | SANKALP . (PUN) | SAYAN Dutta (BNG B) | SANKALP . (PUN) | 3-0 |
11:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 2 | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | ARUSH . (PUN) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 3-0 |
11:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 3 | JASKANWAL PREET Singh (CHD) | KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) | KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) | 0-3 |
11:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 4 | SENTHILNATHAN Saravanan (AP) | GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) | SENTHILNATHAN Saravanan (AP) | 3-0 |
11:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 5 | ANOOP Amara (TELG) | AMIR Afthab (KRL) | AMIR Afthab (KRL) | 1-3 |
11:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 6 | ISHANTH Koride (TELG) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | 0-3 |
11:30 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 7 | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | 3-0 |
11:30 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 8 | JEFF Alhamba K Marak (MEG) | DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) | DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) | wo-3 |
11:30 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 9 | HIMANSHU Jain (MP) | SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) | SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) | 1-3 |
11:30 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 10 | DHRUV Shroff (DND) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
11:30 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 11 | TANISH Puri (PUN) | AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) | AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) | 2-3 |
11:30 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 12 | VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) | VISHAL Raj (BHR) | VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
11:55 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 25 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | ANSHUL Goswami (HP) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:55 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 25 | ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | 2-3 |
11:55 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 26 | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | 3-1 |
11:55 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 26 | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | SHREYAS Das (ASM) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | 3-1 |
11:55 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 17 | BARATAM Gopichand (AP) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
11:55 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 18 | YAMAN . (PUN) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | 1-3 |
11:55 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 19 | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | 1-3 |
11:55 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 20 | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | STEPPINGSTONE Lyngdoh (MEG) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | 3-wo |
11:55 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 21 | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-1 |
11:55 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 21 | MOHAMMED Sahil (KRL) | MANAV Gupta (RAJ) | MANAV Gupta (RAJ) | 0-3 |
11:55 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 22 | RISWAV Dey (BNG A) | JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) | RISWAV Dey (BNG A) | 3-2 |
11:55 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 22 | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | 3-1 |
11:55 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 23 | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | 1-3 |
11:55 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 23 | JASJOT Singh (CHD) | A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) | A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) | 0-3 |
11:55 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 24 | P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) | DIVYAM Agrawal (MP) | P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) | 3-1 |
11:55 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 24 | ANKUR Biswal (ODS) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | 0-3 |
12:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 33 | ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | wo-3 |
12:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 33 | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | 3-1 |
12:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 34 | ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) | KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) | ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) | 3-1 |
12:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 34 | KANAV Kaushi (UP) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | KANAV Kaushi (UP) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 27 | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | SAHIL Singh (TTFI) | SAHIL Singh (TTFI) | 0-3 |
12:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 27 | KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) | AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) | KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 28 | SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) | 3-1 |
12:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 28 | MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) | NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) | NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) | 0-3 |
12:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 29 | DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) | LOKESH Jangdey (CG) | DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) | 3-2 |
12:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 29 | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | AKHILESH Singh (PUN) | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 30 | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 3-1 |
12:20 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 30 | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | 2-3 |
12:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 31 | PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) | 3-1 |
12:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 31 | RAGHURAM Malleboina (TELG) | MOHIT Behuray (ODS) | MOHIT Behuray (ODS) | wo-3 |
12:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 32 | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 0-3 |
12:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 32 | HRITOJYOTI Roy (TTFI) | SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) | SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) | 2-3 |
12:45 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 41 | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | 3-0 |
12:45 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 41 | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | ANKIT Kumar (BHR) | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | 3-0 |
12:45 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 42 | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | 3-1 |
12:45 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 42 | ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | 0-3 |
12:45 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 35 | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | 3-0 |
12:45 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 35 | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) | AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) | AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) | wo-3 |
12:45 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 36 | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | RITVIK Rana (HP) | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | 3-0 |
12:45 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 36 | MAYUR Ketke (MP) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | MAYUR Ketke (MP) | 3-0 |
12:45 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 37 | AINESH Shah (TTFI) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 1-3 |
12:45 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 37 | TUHIN Banik (ODS) | PRANAY Chawhan (CG) | TUHIN Banik (ODS) | 3-1 |
12:45 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 38 | NANDISH Halani (GUJ) | ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) | ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) | 1-3 |
12:45 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 38 | AARYAN Rawat (UKD) | MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | 1-3 |
12:45 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 39 | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | 3-0 |
12:45 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 39 | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | 1-3 |
12:45 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 40 | HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) | 3-2 |
12:45 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 40 | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) | ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) | 0-3 |
13:10 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 49 | SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) | RISHI Purohit (RAJ) | SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) | 3-0 |
13:10 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 49 | KOLLI Karthik (AP) | HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) | HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) | 1-3 |
13:10 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 50 | MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) | EMMANUEL Sunil (TTFI) | MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) | 3-0 |
13:10 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 50 | SAIKAT Das (BHR) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | 0-3 |
13:10 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 43 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) | KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) | 2-3 |
13:10 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 43 | PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | 1-3 |
13:10 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 44 | SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) | NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) | SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) | 3-2 |
13:10 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 44 | AMAL A S (KRL) | VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) | AMAL A S (KRL) | 3-0 |
13:10 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 45 | MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) | AADI Chitnis (MHR A) | AADI Chitnis (MHR A) | 1-3 |
13:10 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 45 | ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | 0-3 |
13:10 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 46 | DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) | HARKEERAT Singh (CHD) | DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) | 3-0 |
13:10 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 46 | RATUL Nandi (HRN) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 2-3 |
13:10 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 47 | KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | 1-3 |
13:10 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 47 | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | 3-0 |
13:10 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 48 | SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) | BANEHKUPAR Sancley (MEG) | SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) | 3-wo |
13:10 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 48 | SHLOK Goel (DLI) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | SHLOK Goel (DLI) | 3-1 |
13:35 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 55 | SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | 0-3 |
13:35 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 55 | SAMEER WAZBIR Rohman (ASM) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | 2-3 |
13:35 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 56 | ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) | SOURAV Sharma (J & K) | ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) | 3-0 |
13:35 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 56 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-0 |
13:35 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 51 | SAYAK Chakraborty (BNG B) | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) | 1-3 |
13:35 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 51 | DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) | ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) | ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) | 2-3 |
13:35 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 52 | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | 3-wo |
13:35 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 52 | VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) | MAANAV Shah (MHR B) | VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) | 3-wo |
13:35 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 53 | AMAN KUMAR Pal (JKD) | KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) | KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) | 0-3 |
13:35 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 53 | DHRUV Vats (HRN) | KUSH Bhadri (UKD) | DHRUV Vats (HRN) | 3-0 |
13:35 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 54 | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | 0-3 |
13:35 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 54 | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | SUMANSHU Dowarah (TTFI) | SUMANSHU Dowarah (TTFI) | 2-3 |
14:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 15 | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | 0-3 |
14:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 16 | AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | MANAV Gupta (RAJ) | AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 1 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 2 | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 3 | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | RONIT Anegundi (MHR B) | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 4 | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | KOMPALLY Varun Amarnath (TELG) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 5 | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 6 | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | STEPPINGSTONE Lyngdoh (MEG) | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | 3-wo |
14:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 7 | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 8 | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 9 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 10 | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | MUHAMMAD FAAZ Razi (KRL) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 11 | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | 1-3 |
14:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 12 | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | 1-3 |
14:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 13 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 14 | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | 3-wo |
14:25 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) | 3-1 |
14:25 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | ANSHUMAN Hazarika (TTFI) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 3-0 |
14:25 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 17 | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | AVI Pal (UP) | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
14:25 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 18 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | JEFF Alhamba K Marak (MEG) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-wo |
14:25 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 19 | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
14:25 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 20 | AADI Chitnis (MHR A) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | AADI Chitnis (MHR A) | 3-0 |
14:25 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 21 | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | SHAHID RIDAD Hassan (ASM) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | 3-0 |
14:25 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 22 | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | 3-1 |
14:25 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 23 | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | BOLIK Bose (TTFI) | BOLIK Bose (TTFI) | 1-3 |
14:25 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 24 | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | 3-0 |
14:25 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 25 | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | PRANAV Khedkar (MHR B) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | 3-0 |
14:25 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 26 | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | 3-2 |
14:25 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 27 | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | HARSHIT Dutta (BNG B) | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | 3-0 |
14:25 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-1 |
14:25 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | 3-0 |
14:25 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | YELLE Raju (TELG) | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | 0-3 |
14:50 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) | KRISH . (PUN) | KRISH . (PUN) | 2-3 |
14:50 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | SHREYAS Das (ASM) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | 0-3 |
14:50 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
14:50 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | 2-3 |
14:50 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | 0-3 |
14:50 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | SOMEHSWARAN K.srinivasan (TNTTA) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | 1-3 |
14:50 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) | VIVEK Hajong (MEG) | VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) | 3-wo |
14:50 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) | DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) | 3-wo |
14:50 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | 0-3 |
14:50 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | AMAL KUMAR Thakur (JKD) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | 0-3 |
14:50 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | wo-3 |
14:50 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
14:50 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | ISHANTH Koride (TELG) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | 3-0 |
14:50 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | MIRANDA John (PON) | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | 3-0 |
14:50 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | GOKUL Biju (KRL) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | 3-0 |
14:50 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | 0-3 |
15:15 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 0-3 |
15:15 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-0 |
15:15 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | AARIV Goel (CHD) | UMESH Kumar (TTTA) | UMESH Kumar (TTTA) | 0-3 |
15:15 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | BLAZE Alex (TTFI) | SAGAR Rawat (PUN) | SAGAR Rawat (PUN) | 0-3 |
15:15 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | wo-3 |
15:15 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | 3-0 |
15:15 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | ANANDHAN R (TTFI) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
15:15 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | 0-3 |
15:15 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | 3-0 |
15:15 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | KUSH Bhadri (UKD) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | 1-3 |
15:15 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) | 3-2 |
15:15 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | KRISHNA S V N (AP) | AARYAN Rawat (UKD) | KRISHNA S V N (AP) | 3-2 |
15:15 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) | TANISH Puri (PUN) | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) | 3-0 |
15:15 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 0-3 |
15:15 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | MD Jisan (ODS) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | 0-3 |
15:15 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | 1-3 |
15:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | MAANAS Kataria (GUJ) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | 3-2 |
15:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) | ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) | ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) | 0-3 |
15:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | ADWAITH A S (KRL) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) | GOURISANKAR A (TTFI) | SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) | 3-2 |
15:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) | VENKATA MAHIPATHI RAM SANJAY Rao (AP) | DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | VANAD Kumar (PUN) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | YAMAN . (PUN) | GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) | YAMAN . (PUN) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | AMAN Verma (CG) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | 2-3 |
15:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
15:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | 3-2 |
15:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | CHERIAN Ninan Kochiyil (TTFI) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | 3-0 |
16:05 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | SHREYAN Chatterjee (BHR) | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | SHREYAN Chatterjee (BHR) | 3-wo |
16:05 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | 1-3 |
16:05 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | 3-2 |
16:05 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | 3-2 |
16:05 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | SOURAV Sharma (J & K) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 15 | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 16 | RAHUL Malik (HRN) | SURAJ Kumar (BHR) | RAHUL Malik (HRN) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 1 | ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) | SAYAN Dutta (BNG B) | ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 2 | SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) | ARUSH . (PUN) | SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 3 | CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) | KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) | CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 4 | JASH Modi (MHR A) | GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) | JASH Modi (MHR A) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 5 | SARTH Mishra (UP) | AMIR Afthab (KRL) | SARTH Mishra (UP) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 6 | ANSH Goyal (MP) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | ANSH Goyal (MP) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 7 | PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) | SAPTASHWA Chakraborty (BNG B) | PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 8 | ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) | DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) | ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 9 | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | SASTHA CHANDRAKANTH Ranganathan (PON) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 10 | JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | 3-2 |
16:30 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 11 | AAKASH K J (KNT) | AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) | AAKASH K J (KNT) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 12 | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | VISHAL Raj (BHR) | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 13 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | 2-3 |
16:30 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 14 | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | 0-3 |
16:55 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 26 | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | SHREYAS Das (ASM) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | 3-0 |
16:55 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 26 | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | 3-1 |
16:55 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 17 | AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
16:55 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 18 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-0 |
16:55 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 19 | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | 3-2 |
16:55 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 20 | SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) | STEPPINGSTONE Lyngdoh (MEG) | SATYAM GIRI Gupta (UP) | 3-wo |
16:55 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 21 | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | MANAV Gupta (RAJ) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:55 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 21 | MOHAMMED Sahil (KRL) | LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) | LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
16:55 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 22 | RISWAV Dey (BNG A) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | RISWAV Dey (BNG A) | 3-1 |
16:55 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 22 | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | JAKE ANSEL John (KRL) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | 3-0 |
16:55 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 23 | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | 3-1 |
16:55 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 23 | JASJOT Singh (CHD) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | 0-3 |
16:55 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 24 | P.L.LAKSHMANAN Palaniappan (TTTA) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | 0-3 |
16:55 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 24 | ANKUR Biswal (ODS) | DIVYAM Agrawal (MP) | DIVYAM Agrawal (MP) | 0-3 |
16:55 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 25 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-2 |
16:55 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 25 | ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) | ANSHUL Goswami (HP) | ADITYA Varghese Joseph (KRL) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 34 | ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 34 | KANAV Kaushi (UP) | KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) | KANAV Kaushi (UP) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 27 | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) | AHNIK GAUTAM Bhattacharjya (ASM) | 1-3 |
17:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 27 | KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) | SAHIL Singh (TTFI) | KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 28 | SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) | NAMAN Sharma (RAJ) | SWAGNIK Aditya (TTFI) | 3-2 |
17:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 28 | MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | 2-3 |
17:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 29 | DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) | AKHILESH Singh (PUN) | DHAIRYA Singhal (UP) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 29 | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | LOKESH Jangdey (CG) | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | 3-1 |
17:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 30 | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 30 | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | 3-1 |
17:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 31 | PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) | MOHIT Behuray (ODS) | PRABHNEET SINGH Narang (DLI) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 31 | RAGHURAM Malleboina (TELG) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | wo-3 |
17:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 32 | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) | SARFARAS Hussain Bora (ASM) | 0-3 |
17:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 32 | HRITOJYOTI Roy (TTFI) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 0-3 |
17:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 33 | ARIO CHEGADO S. Marak (MEG) | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | wo-3 |
17:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 33 | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | 0-3 |
17:45 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 42 | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:45 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 42 | ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | 3-0 |
17:45 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 35 | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | 3-0 |
17:45 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 35 | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | wo-3 |
17:45 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 36 | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | 3-1 |
17:45 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 36 | MAYUR Ketke (MP) | RITVIK Rana (HP) | MAYUR Ketke (MP) | 3-1 |
17:45 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 37 | AINESH Shah (TTFI) | PRANAY Chawhan (CG) | AINESH Shah (TTFI) | 3-2 |
17:45 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 37 | TUHIN Banik (ODS) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 0-3 |
17:45 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 38 | NANDISH Halani (GUJ) | MEETRAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | NANDISH Halani (GUJ) | 3-1 |
17:45 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 38 | AARYAN Rawat (UKD) | ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) | ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) | 1-3 |
17:45 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 39 | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | 3-1 |
17:45 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 39 | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | 3-2 |
17:45 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 40 | HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) | ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) | ARNAB Chanda (TTFI) | 0-3 |
17:45 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 40 | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | 3-0 |
17:45 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 41 | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | ANKIT Kumar (BHR) | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | 3-1 |
17:45 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 41 | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | 3-2 |
18:10 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 50 | MAANAY Mansotra (J & K) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | 2-3 |
18:10 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 50 | SAIKAT Das (BHR) | EMMANUEL Sunil (TTFI) | EMMANUEL Sunil (TTFI) | 2-3 |
18:10 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 43 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 43 | PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) | KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) | KAUSHIK Chhetri (BNG B) | 2-3 |
18:10 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 44 | SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) | VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) | SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) | 3-1 |
18:10 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 44 | AMAL A S (KRL) | NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) | AMAL A S (KRL) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 45 | MITHRAN Gunaselvan (TNTTA) | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | 1-3 |
18:10 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 45 | ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) | AADI Chitnis (MHR A) | AADI Chitnis (MHR A) | 0-3 |
18:10 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 46 | DHANUSH Sai Venkata (TELG) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 2-3 |
18:10 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 46 | RATUL Nandi (HRN) | HARKEERAT Singh (CHD) | RATUL Nandi (HRN) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 47 | KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 1-3 |
18:10 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 47 | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 48 | SRI SAI J..r (TTTA) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
18:10 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 48 | SHLOK Goel (DLI) | BANEHKUPAR Sancley (MEG) | SHLOK Goel (DLI) | 3-wo |
18:10 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 49 | SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) | HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) | SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) | 3-1 |
18:10 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 49 | KOLLI Karthik (AP) | RISHI Purohit (RAJ) | RISHI Purohit (RAJ) | 2-3 |
18:35 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 56 | ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | ARKA KUMAR Gogoi (ASM) | 3-1 |
18:35 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 56 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | SOURAV Sharma (J & K) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-1 |
18:35 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 51 | SAYAK Chakraborty (BNG B) | ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) | ARINDAM Kumar (BHR) | 0-3 |
18:35 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 51 | DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) | 1-3 |
18:35 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 52 | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | MAANAV Shah (MHR B) | PRAGYAN Manujula (AP) | 3-wo |
18:35 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 52 | VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | VIBHAS VENKATESH Gangakhede (KNT) | 3-wo |
18:35 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 53 | AMAN KUMAR Pal (JKD) | KUSH Bhadri (UKD) | KUSH Bhadri (UKD) | 0-3 |
18:35 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 53 | DHRUV Vats (HRN) | KUSANAPELLY Saikiran (TELG) | DHRUV Vats (HRN) | 3-2 |
18:35 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 54 | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | SUMANSHU Dowarah (TTFI) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | 3-0 |
18:35 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 54 | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | 0-3 |
18:35 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 55 | SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | 0-3 |
18:35 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 55 | SAMEER WAZBIR Rohman (ASM) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 16 | AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 15 | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | VARDAAN Sharma (HP) | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 14 | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | RITVIK Rana (HP) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 13 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | MANNAVA Venkata Karthikeya (AP) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-1 |
19:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 12 | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | 3-1 |
19:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 11 | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) | CHITRAYU Chaitanya (BHR) | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (ASM) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 10 | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | FARAZ Razza (ODS) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 9 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 8 | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | SUJAL Banik (TTFI) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 7 | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | ADITYARAJSINH Jadeja (DND) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 6 | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 5 | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | ASHISH Jain (TTFI) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 4 | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | NISHANTA Bhattacharjee (ASM) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 3 | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | SHIVOM Sharma (RAJ) | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | 3-1 |
19:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 2 | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | ARNAB ANUBHAV Bora (ASM) | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 1 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | 3-2 |
19:25 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | SUJAN Bharadwaj (KNT) | 1-3 |
19:25 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | SHWET Raj (BHR) | ANSHUMAN Hazarika (TTFI) | ANSHUMAN Hazarika (TTFI) | 1-3 |
19:25 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | MONORUP Ghosh (BNG B) | 3-2 |
19:25 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | SARTHAK Gupta (J & K) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | 3-1 |
19:25 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:25 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 27 | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | SAGAR Das (BHR) | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:25 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 26 | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (TTFI) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | 3-wo |
19:25 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 25 | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | 3-0 |
19:25 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 24 | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | ANKUR Biswal (ODS) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | 3-0 |
19:25 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 23 | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (GUJ) | 3-0 |
19:25 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 22 | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | JANMEJAY Patel (GUJ) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | 3-1 |
19:25 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 21 | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | 3-0 |
19:25 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 20 | AADI Chitnis (MHR A) | DURGA MANIKANTA Achanta (AP) | AADI Chitnis (MHR A) | 3-0 |
19:25 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 19 | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | ABHINAV Chaudhary (UKD) | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:25 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 18 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-1 |
19:25 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 17 | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | ARYAN Kaundal (HP) | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | KRISH . (PUN) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | KRISH . (PUN) | 3-1 |
19:50 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) | SHREYAS Das (ASM) | AKHILESH Khajuria (J & K) | 3-2 |
19:50 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | GOKUL Biju (KRL) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | VENKATA MANI KUMAR Ponnuru (AP) | 0-3 |
19:50 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | ISHANTH Koride (TELG) | MIRANDA John (PON) | ISHANTH Koride (TELG) | 3-1 |
19:50 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | ADITYA Jain (TTFI) | 2-3 |
19:50 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) | VIVEK SAI Garlapati (TELG) | wo-3 |
19:50 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | RITVIK Gupta (J & K) | RITHISH KUMAR Ramesh (TTFI) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) | AMAL KUMAR Thakur (JKD) | SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | VIVEK Hajong (MEG) | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) | -- | wo-wo |
19:50 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) | DANIEL Deepak (TTFI) | VEERMAN SINGH Kalra (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | 3-1 |
19:50 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | SOMEHSWARAN K.srinivasan (TNTTA) | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | 3-2 |
19:50 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | NITHISH G (TNTTA) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | 1-3 |
19:50 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | SRI PRABHATH SAI Theegireddy (AP) | 1-3 |
20:15 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 3-0 |
20:15 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | HARSHUL Kweera (UKD) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 0-3 |
20:15 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | 0-3 |
20:15 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | MD Jisan (ODS) | DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) | DEVANSH Chauhan (UKD) | 0-3 |
20:15 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | TANISH Puri (PUN) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 1-3 |
20:15 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) | VAIBHAV Sharma (HRN) | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) | 3-0 |
20:15 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | AARYAN Rawat (UKD) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | 3-1 |
20:15 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) | KRISHNA S V N (AP) | SOUMIK Basak (BNG B) | 3-0 |
20:15 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | VIJAYAGANAPATHY V (PON) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | 1-3 |
20:15 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | KUSH Bhadri (UKD) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | 3-0 |
20:15 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | 3-2 |
20:15 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | ANANDHAN R (TTFI) | NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) | NITISH KUMAR Mehta (JKD) | 1-3 |
20:15 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) | ANANYA SUNDAR DEB Sarma (TTFI) | 0-3 |
20:15 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | POOSAPATI Maheedhar Varma (AP) | wo-3 |
20:15 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | UMESH Kumar (TTTA) | SAGAR Rawat (PUN) | UMESH Kumar (TTTA) | 3-2 |
20:15 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | AARIV Goel (CHD) | BLAZE Alex (TTFI) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | 3-2 |
20:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | MAANAS Kataria (GUJ) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | 3-0 |
20:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | H Lalruatsanga (TTFI) | 3-1 |
20:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | CHERIAN Ninan Kochiyil (TTFI) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | 3-0 |
20:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (NCOE) | 3-0 |
20:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | 0-3 |
20:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | AMAN Verma (CG) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
20:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) | GAUTHAM Malligarjunan (PON) | 0-3 |
20:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) | YAMAN . (PUN) | ARJAV Gupta (TTFI) | 3-0 |
20:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 0-3 |
20:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | VINIT Pradhan (BNG B) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | 1-3 |
20:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | VENKATA MAHIPATHI RAM SANJAY Rao (AP) | VANAD Kumar (PUN) | VANAD Kumar (PUN) | 0-3 |
20:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | DHARUN VIJAY Malarvannan (TTTA) | 3-2 |
20:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | ADWAITH A S (KRL) | GOURISANKAR A (TTFI) | GOURISANKAR A (TTFI) | 0-3 |
20:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | SHLOK Malpani (GUJ) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 3-1 |
20:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | ROHIT Ravikumar (KNT) | ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) | ADHIRAJA Hazarika (ASM) | 2-3 |
20:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | ANIMESH KUMAR Pandey (JKD) | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | 3-0 |
21:05 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | wo-3 |
21:05 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | SHREYAN Chatterjee (BHR) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | 0-3 |
21:05 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | SOURAV Sharma (J & K) | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | 2-3 |
21:05 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | YELLE Raju (TELG) | YELLE Raju (TELG) | 1-3 |
21:05 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | KHUSHAL Naik (GOA) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | 1-3 |