TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 15 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | KAYNA . (PUN) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 16 | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
10:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 1 | NANDINI Saha (BNG A) | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | NANDINI Saha (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 2 | SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR A) | PRISHA Goel (TTFI) | PRISHA Goel (TTFI) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 3 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | PAVIYA T V (KRL) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 4 | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 5 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | MISHTHI Aggarwal (J & K) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 6 | DISHA K (UP) | DEBARSANA Parasar (ASM) | DISHA K (UP) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 7 | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | JIYAH Bhandari (TTFI) | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 8 | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | GURPREET Kaur (PUN) | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 9 | VARTICA Bharat (UP) | ABHAYA Saini (CHD) | VARTICA Bharat (UP) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 10 | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | SNEHA Biswas (BNG B) | SNEHA Biswas (BNG B) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 11 | SREEDATRI Roy (TTFI) | NEETI Agrawal (KNT) | SREEDATRI Roy (TTFI) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 12 | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | 2-3 |
10:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 13 | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 14 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-0 |
10:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 31 | VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) | VISHUDHA Sood (HP) | VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) | 3-0 |
10:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 32 | MANNIKA Kesar (DLI) | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | MANNIKA Kesar (DLI) | 3-2 |
10:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 17 | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | VIDUSHI Dhanai (UKD) | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | 3-1 |
10:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 18 | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | KASHVI Kalra (HRN) | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | 3-wo |
10:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 19 | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | 3-0 |
10:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 20 | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 21 | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | 2-3 |
10:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 22 | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | S Yogalakshmi (PON) | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 23 | SAYANI Panda (BNG A) | AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) | AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) | 0-3 |
10:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 24 | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | SHREYA Goyal (UP) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | 3-1 |
10:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 25 | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | 3-2 |
10:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 26 | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | NANDITA J Christy (KRL) | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
10:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 27 | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | NANDITA Verma (CG) | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 28 | KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) | DIYA Bramhachary (TTFI) | DIYA Bramhachary (TTFI) | 0-3 |
10:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 29 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | AYUSHI KUMARI Pandey (JKD) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 3-0 |
10:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 30 | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | PALAK Ghia (TELG) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 47 | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | 3-1 |
11:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 48 | NANDINI H S (TELG) | JIYA Bhadri (UKD) | NANDINI H S (TELG) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 33 | ANUGRAH Choudhary (CG) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 34 | M B BARSHA Panda (ODS) | DHRITI Mahajan (PUN) | M B BARSHA Panda (ODS) | 3-1 |
11:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 35 | PHALGUN Charvi (AP) | PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) | PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) | 1-3 |
11:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 36 | KAAVYA Anand (TELG) | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | KAAVYA Anand (TELG) | 3-1 |
11:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 37 | PELF - (CHD) | SUBHASREE Guha (BNG B) | PELF - (CHD) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 38 | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | TANISHA Sharma (HP) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 39 | SAHANA Murthy (KNT) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | SAHANA Murthy (KNT) | 3-1 |
11:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 40 | SHRUTI Piparkar (MP) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 41 | R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | 1-3 |
11:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 42 | MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | wo-3 |
11:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 43 | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | KAJAL Solanki (RAJ) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | 3-2 |
11:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 44 | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | 3-2 |
11:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 45 | SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) | ANSHRUTA Nag (MEG) | SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) | 3-wo |
11:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 46 | DIVA Tang (MEG) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | wo-3 |
11:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 56 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | DONA Sarkar (BNG B) | NEHA Singh (CHD) | 3-0 |
11:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 56 | VAISHNAVI Yadav (UP) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 0-3 |
11:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 49 | POOJA Khajandar (TELG) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
11:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 50 | TRUSHA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) | RAGINI Gupta (J & K) | TRUSHA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) | 3-wo |
11:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 51 | SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) | SEHAJPREET Kaur (PUN) | SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) | 3-2 |
11:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 52 | PREKSHA Vohra (HRN) | ASHLESHA Singh (TELG) | PREKSHA Vohra (HRN) | 3-0 |
11:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 53 | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | SHUBOMITA Rakshit (BNG B) | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | 3-2 |
11:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 54 | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | 2-3 |
11:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 55 | GALYA Fernandes (GOA) | VANSHIKA Goenka (ASM) | GALYA Fernandes (GOA) | 3-0 |
11:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 19 | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | 1-3 |
11:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 18 | KAVYASREE Baskar (TTTA) | SIKRITI Bhagat (ODS) | SIKRITI Bhagat (ODS) | wo-3 |
11:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 17 | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | TRUSHA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 16 | FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) | POOJA Karuppusamy (TTTA) | FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 15 | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | ASMITA Chakraborty (BNG B) | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 14 | ANUSHKA Basak (BNG A) | MAULI Sharma (RAJ) | ANUSHKA Basak (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 13 | TISHA Kohli (DLI) | NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) | TISHA Kohli (DLI) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 12 | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | GOURI Jakkala (TELG) | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 11 | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | SUHANI Sharma (JKD) | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | 3-wo |
12:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 10 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | KAAVYA Anand (TELG) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-1 |
12:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 9 | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 8 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | SAYONISHA Chaki (BNG B) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-1 |
12:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 7 | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 6 | JENNIFER Varghese (MHR B) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | JENNIFER Varghese (MHR B) | 3-2 |
12:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 5 | VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR A) | AYUSHI KUMARI Pandey (JKD) | VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR A) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 4 | RISHA Mirchandani (MHR A) | SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) | RISHA Mirchandani (MHR A) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 3 | ADITI Joshi (KNT) | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | ADITI Joshi (KNT) | 3-2 |
12:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 2 | LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) | ADITI DEEPAK Chodankar (GOA) | LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 1 | VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) | SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) | SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) | 2-3 |
12:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 35 | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR A) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | 3-wo |
12:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 34 | PRIYADHARSHINI Arulraj (TNTTA) | GOURI S Nair (TTFI) | PRIYADHARSHINI Arulraj (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 33 | TANISHA Sharma (HP) | NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) | NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) | 1-3 |
12:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 32 | MISHTHI Aggarwal (J & K) | NANDITA Verma (CG) | MISHTHI Aggarwal (J & K) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 31 | GALYA Fernandes (GOA) | POOJA Khajandar (TELG) | GALYA Fernandes (GOA) | 3-2 |
12:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 30 | TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 29 | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 28 | ANSHRUTA Nag (MEG) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | wo-3 |
12:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 27 | DIVA Tang (MEG) | BHAAVITHA Nagulapalli (TELG) | -- | wo-wo |
12:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 26 | DISHA K (UP) | LAKSHMI N (TTFI) | DISHA K (UP) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 25 | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | HAASINI Bavisetti (AP) | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 24 | MOULI Modak (BNG A) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | MOULI Modak (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 23 | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | JIYA Bhadri (UKD) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 22 | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 21 | SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR A) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 20 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | RAJU Nandini (PON) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 48 | AASHNA Thadani (TTFI) | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | AASHNA Thadani (TTFI) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 48 | VANSHIKA Raina (J & K) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 47 | JAHNVI Sharma (TTFI) | PELF - (CHD) | PELF - (CHD) | wo-3 |
13:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 47 | ZAHABIYA Bandukwala (DND) | DIPTI Mandavi (CG) | ZAHABIYA Bandukwala (DND) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 46 | NEELAKSHI Dutta (ASM) | GURPREET Kaur (PUN) | GURPREET Kaur (PUN) | 1-3 |
13:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 46 | NEHAL Saxena (RAJ) | SOHANA Paul (TTFI) | SOHANA Paul (TTFI) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 45 | SANIYA Banerjee (JKD) | SREEMOYEE Bagchi (BNG B) | SANIYA Banerjee (JKD) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 44 | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | POORNIMA Rohilla (HRN) | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | 3-2 |
13:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 43 | PRANSHI Mishra (RAJ) | RUKMINI R Varma (KRL) | PRANSHI Mishra (RAJ) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 42 | VISHUDHA Sood (HP) | NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) | NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) | 1-3 |
13:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 41 | AISHVIR Kaur (PUN) | SRINIVI Ravichandran (TNTTA) | SRINIVI Ravichandran (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 40 | SHRAVANI Loke (MHR B) | DOHADAVATHI Nalluru (AP) | DOHADAVATHI Nalluru (AP) | 2-3 |
13:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 39 | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | SARVI Bist (MP) | SARVI Bist (MP) | 1-3 |
13:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 38 | SHRISHTI Jaiswal (UP) | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 37 | S Yogalakshmi (PON) | SANIYA AFRUZ Ahmed (ASM) | S Yogalakshmi (PON) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 36 | SUDESHNA J (TNTTA) | AARYA Giri (J & K) | SUDESHNA J (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
13:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 56 | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | 1-3 |
13:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 56 | SNEHA Sharma (TTFI) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | 0-3 |
13:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 55 | AMMNA Sorif Rohman (ASM) | NAITRI Dave (GUJ) | AMMNA Sorif Rohman (ASM) | 3-1 |
13:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 55 | REEVA ANNA Michael (KRL) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | wo-3 |
13:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 54 | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) | PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) | 1-3 |
13:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 54 | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | 1-3 |
13:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 53 | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | KAYNA . (PUN) | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | 3-1 |
13:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 53 | SAMMRIDHI Banik (BNG B) | NEHA Singh (CHD) | SAMMRIDHI Banik (BNG B) | 3-0 |
13:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 52 | YANDAMURI Vaishnavi Surya (AP) | CHAMALA Godha Tejaswini (TTFI) | YANDAMURI Vaishnavi Surya (AP) | 3-0 |
13:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 52 | SUSHREE Pattanayak (ODS) | VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) | VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) | 2-3 |
13:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 51 | CHUANNA M Marak (MEG) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | wo-3 |
13:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 51 | RAGINI Gupta (J & K) | AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) | AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) | wo-3 |
13:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 50 | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | SWASTIKA Adabar (ODS) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | 3-0 |
13:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 50 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | VIDUSHI Dhanai (UKD) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-0 |
13:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 49 | SANIYA Sachdeva (HRN) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | 0-3 |
13:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 49 | ABRITA Bhuyan (TTFI) | S Shivasri (PON) | S Shivasri (PON) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | SAINI SUHANA (HRN) | ROY Sampriti (BNG B) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | FERNANDES GALYA (GOA) | BHARAT Vartica (UP) | BHARAT Vartica (UP) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | PATEL HARDEE (MHR B) | DEVI SREE Dongari (TELG) | PATEL Hardee (MHR B) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | DALAI SWETAPADMA (ODS) | GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) | GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN NEHAL (TTTA) | MUDGAL Vanshika (DLI) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | 3-2 |
17:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | CATHRIN TINA DASS (TNTTA) | VANSHIKA Deshna M (KNT) | VANSHIKA Deshna M (KNT) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | JOARDAR OISHIKI (BNG A) | BIYANI Laksha (MP) | JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | THANVI MAULISHA (RAJ) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) | CHAUDHARY Aarti (UP) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | - PELF (CHD) | SAWANT Shravani (MHR B) | SAWANT Shravani (MHR B) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | PAWAR PRATHA (GUJ) | GOYAL Mehak (HRN) | PAWAR Pratha (GUJ) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | GUPTE PRIYANKA (MHR B) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | ANAND SHRIYA (TTTA) | KESAR Mannika (DLI) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | 3-1 |
17:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | BHATTACHARJEE SANDIKA (BNG A) | CHANDE Ananya (MHR A) | BHATTACHARJEE Sandika (BNG A) | 3-1 |
17:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | P NAIR PRANATI (KRL) | SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha (TNTTA) | P NAIR Pranati (KRL) | 3-1 |
17:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | YADAV KAVYA (HRN) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | KRISHNA SMRITHI (KRL) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | MAHAJAN SUHANI (UP) | ANAND Kaavya (TELG) | MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) | 3-1 |
17:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | M HANSINI (TNTTA) | WANI Sayali (MHR B) | WANI Sayali (MHR B) | 2-3 |
17:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | SAHA NANDINI (BNG A) | SOARES Samaira (GOA) | SAHA Nandini (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | GUNA SAMYUKTHA VARANASI (AP) | DATTA Subhankrita (NCOE) | DATTA Subhankrita (NCOE) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | BHAT SHUBHA (MHR B) | PATEL Sheli (GUJ) | BHAT Shubha (MHR B) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | VOHRA PREKSHA (HRN) | CHINCHANSURE Rutuja (MHR A) | VOHRA Preksha (HRN) | 3-2 |
17:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | KAPOOR RIDDHIMA (DLI) | SONGADKAR Arya (MHR B) | KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) | 3-2 |
17:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | MANNI RAMAMOORTHY RAJKUMAR PREETI (TTTA) | MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR A) | MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR A) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | DHARSHINI V MOURIYA (TNTTA) | BRAMHACHARY Diya (TTFI) | BRAMHACHARY Diya (TTFI) | 2-3 |
17:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | MURTHY SAHANA (KNT) | SAKPAL Radhika (MHR B) | SAKPAL Radhika (MHR B) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | MAJI SAYANIKA (DLI) | ROY Ditsa (BNG A) | ROY Ditsa (BNG A) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | SAXENA NEHAL (RAJ) | K Disha (UP) | K Disha (UP) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | ROY SAANVI (BNG A) | KASHYAP Bhavna (ASM) | ROY Saanvi (BNG A) | 3-2 |
17:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | JAIN ARCHA (DLI) | DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) | DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | VARTIKAR PRITHA (MHR B) | SATHISH Ekantika (TNTTA) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | 3-1 |
18:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | SAINI SUHANA (HRN) | SHAW Srijita (BNG A) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | JOSHI VIDUSHI (UKD) | BHARAT Vartica (UP) | BHARAT Vartica (UP) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | KOHLI TISHA (DLI) | N.BS Thanuja (TTTA) | KOHLI Tisha (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | CHANDE ANANYA (MHR A) | NARALE Swapnali (MHR B) | NARALE Swapnali (MHR B) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | JOSHI ADITI (KNT) | BANIK Sammridhi (BNG B) | BANIK Sammridhi (BNG B) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | PAUL SOHANA (TTFI) | KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) | KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | SUBAASH NALENE AMRUTHA (TNTTA) | KASHYAP Bhavna (ASM) | SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | SONGADKAR ARYA (MHR B) | KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) | KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) | DAVE Naitri (GUJ) | MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | KAUSHIK BHUMIKA (ASM) | MODAK Mouli (BNG A) | MODAK Mouli (BNG A) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | DAS MAHEK (BNG B) | GOYAL Mehak (HRN) | DAS Mahek (BNG B) | 3-2 |
18:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | K DISHA (UP) | MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR A) | MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR A) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) | SURLAKAR Urvi (GOA) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | ARULRAJ PRIYADHARSHINI (TNTTA) | BASAK Anushka (BNG A) | BASAK Anushka (BNG A) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | ANAND SHRIYA (TTTA) | CHAUDHARY Aarti (UP) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | ACHARYA ANUSHKA (RAJ) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | CHARVI PHALGUN (AP) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | CHAKRABORTI PRITHOKI (HRN) | NAIK Anushri (GOA) | CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (HRN) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | MISHRA PRANSHI (RAJ) | KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) | KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | SANTRA ANANYA (BNG A) | SAKPAL Radhika (MHR B) | SAKPAL Radhika (MHR B) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | DATTA SUBHANKRITA (NCOE) | SHAH Vidhi Ameet (MHR A) | SHAH Vidhi Ameet (MHR A) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN NEHAL (TTTA) | PARMAR Arnee (GUJ) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | MAHAJAN SUHANI (UP) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | KOTECHA TANEESHA (MHR B) | - Pelf (CHD) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | DALVI MUKTA (MHR A) | GOEL Radhapriya (UP) | GOEL Radhapriya (UP) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | JOARDAR OISHIKI (BNG A) | SRINIVASAN Sharmitha (TNTTA) | JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | ROY SAMPRITI (BNG B) | MAJI Sayanika (DLI) | ROY Sampriti (BNG B) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | VARGHESE JENNIFER (MHR B) | ANANTH KUMAR Niharika (KNT) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | 3-2 |
18:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | MURITTIGE SHWETHA (KNT) | YADAV Kavya (HRN) | YADAV Kavya (HRN) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | BHAIRAPURE KAUSHA (GUJ) | PATEL Hardee (MHR B) | PATEL Hardee (MHR B) | 2-3 |
18:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | GOGOI TRISHA (ASM) | BHATTACHARJEE Sandika (BNG A) | GOGOI Trisha (ASM) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | MANI NITHYASHREE (TTTA) | FERNANDES Galya (GOA) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | MAHAJAN SUHANI (UP) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | 2-3 |
19:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | SAHA NANDINI (BNG A) | WANI Sayali (MHR B) | WANI Sayali (MHR B) | 2-3 |
19:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | BHAT SHUBHA (MHR B) | DATTA Subhankrita (NCOE) | DATTA Subhankrita (NCOE) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | KAPOOR RIDDHIMA (DLI) | VOHRA Preksha (HRN) | KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) | 3-1 |
19:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | BRAMHACHARY DIYA (TTFI) | MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR A) | BRAMHACHARY Diya (TTFI) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | ROY DITSA (BNG A) | SAKPAL Radhika (MHR B) | ROY Ditsa (BNG A) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | ROY SAANVI (BNG A) | K Disha (UP) | K Disha (UP) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | VARTIKAR PRITHA (MHR B) | DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | 3-2 |
19:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | P NAIR PRANATI (KRL) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | ANAND SHRIYA (TTTA) | BHATTACHARJEE Sandika (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Sandika (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | PAWAR PRATHA (GUJ) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) | SAWANT Shravani (MHR B) | SAWANT Shravani (MHR B) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | JOARDAR OISHIKI (BNG A) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN NEHAL (TTTA) | VANSHIKA Deshna M (KNT) | VANSHIKA Deshna M (KNT) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | PATEL HARDEE (MHR B) | GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) | GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) | 2-3 |
19:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | SAINI SUHANA (HRN) | BHARAT Vartica (UP) | BHARAT Vartica (UP) | 2-3 |
19:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | CHAKRABORTI PRITHOKI (HRN) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | SAKPAL RADHIKA (MHR B) | KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) | KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) | 2-3 |
19:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN NEHAL (TTTA) | SHAH Vidhi Ameet (MHR A) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | 3-2 |
19:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | KOTECHA TANEESHA (MHR B) | MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | JOARDAR OISHIKI (BNG A) | GOEL Radhapriya (UP) | GOEL Radhapriya (UP) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | VARGHESE JENNIFER (MHR B) | ROY Sampriti (BNG B) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | PATEL HARDEE (MHR B) | YADAV Kavya (HRN) | PATEL Hardee (MHR B) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | MANI NITHYASHREE (TTTA) | GOGOI Trisha (ASM) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | ANAND SHRIYA (TTTA) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) | BASAK Anushka (BNG A) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | 3-2 |
19:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | DAS MAHEK (BNG B) | MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR A) | MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR A) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) | MODAK Mouli (BNG A) | MODAK Mouli (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | SUBAASH NALENE AMRUTHA (TNTTA) | KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) | KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | BANIK SAMMRIDHI (BNG B) | KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) | KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) | 2-3 |
19:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | KOHLI TISHA (DLI) | NARALE Swapnali (MHR B) | KOHLI Tisha (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | SAINI SUHANA (HRN) | BHARAT Vartica (UP) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | R/16 | BHARAT VARTICA (UP) | GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) | BHARAT Vartica (UP) | 3-1 |
20:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | R/16 | VANSHIKA DESHNA M (KNT) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | R/16 | SAWANT SHRAVANI (MHR B) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | SAWANT Shravani (MHR B) | 3-1 |
20:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | R/16 | BHATTACHARJEE SANDIKA (BNG A) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | R/16 | VARTIKAR PRITHA (MHR B) | K Disha (UP) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | 3-2 |
20:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | R/16 | ROY DITSA (BNG A) | BRAMHACHARY Diya (TTFI) | ROY Ditsa (BNG A) | 3-2 |
20:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | R/16 | KAPOOR RIDDHIMA (DLI) | DATTA Subhankrita (NCOE) | DATTA Subhankrita (NCOE) | 2-3 |
20:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | R/16 | WANI SAYALI (MHR B) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | 0-3 |
21:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | SAINI SUHANA (HRN) | KOHLI Tisha (DLI) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 4-1 |
21:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | KADRI FILZAH FATEMA (GUJ) | KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) | KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) | 2-4 |
21:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | MODAK MOULI (BNG A) | MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR A) | MIRCHANDANI Risha (MHR A) | 2-4 |
21:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | 1-4 |
21:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | MANI NITHYASHREE (TTTA) | PATEL Hardee (MHR B) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | 4-3 |
21:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | VARGHESE JENNIFER (MHR B) | GOEL Radhapriya (UP) | GOEL Radhapriya (UP) | 2-4 |
21:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | KOTECHA TANEESHA (MHR B) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | 4-2 |
21:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | KAPOOR RIDDHIMA (DLI) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | 2-4 |