TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 1 | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | SWETHA Dutta (KRL) | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 2 | PRISHA Goel (TTFI) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | 2-3 |
12:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 3 | PAVIYA T V (KRL) | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 4 | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
12:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 5 | MISHTHI Aggarwal (J & K) | SARVI Bist (MP) | SARVI Bist (MP) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 6 | DEBARSANA Parasar (ASM) | NITYA Arora (J & K) | DEBARSANA Parasar (ASM) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 7 | JIYAH Bhandari (TTFI) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | wo-3 |
12:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 8 | GURPREET Kaur (PUN) | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 9 | ABHAYA Saini (CHD) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 10 | SNEHA Biswas (BNG B) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 11 | NEETI Agrawal (KNT) | SAANVI Roy (BNG A) | SAANVI Roy (BNG A) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 12 | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | SHEETAL Balan (TTFI) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 13 | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 14 | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | SAYONISHA Chaki (BNG B) | SAYONISHA Chaki (BNG B) | 1-3 |
12:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 15 | KAYNA . (PUN) | RIYA Panwar (UKD) | RIYA Panwar (UKD) | 2-3 |
12:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 16 | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | ANUSHRI Naik (GOA) | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 17 | VIDUSHI Dhanai (UKD) | SHAMEENA SHAH Sheik Abdullah (TTTA) | SHAMEENA SHAH Sheik Abdullah (TTTA) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 18 | KASHVI Kalra (HRN) | NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) | NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) | wo-3 |
12:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 19 | SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) | EKTA Sareen (PUN) | SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 20 | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | SAMRIDDHI Shraddha (JKD) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 21 | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | PRAJUSHA Baishya (ASM) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 22 | S Yogalakshmi (PON) | NANDITA Wasan (DLI) | S Yogalakshmi (PON) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 23 | AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | 1-3 |
12:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 24 | SHREYA Goyal (UP) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 25 | SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) | YANDAMURI Vaishnavi Surya (AP) | SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 26 | NANDITA J Christy (KRL) | ANNA Mathew (TTFI) | ANNA Mathew (TTFI) | 1-3 |
12:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 27 | NANDITA Verma (CG) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 28 | DIYA Bramhachary (TTFI) | SUSHMITA Shome (CG) | DIYA Bramhachary (TTFI) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 29 | AYUSHI KUMARI Pandey (JKD) | BUDDA Shresta (AP) | BUDDA Shresta (AP) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 30 | PALAK Ghia (TELG) | SUSHREE Pattanayak (ODS) | PALAK Ghia (TELG) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 31 | VISHUDHA Sood (HP) | GITAN Chopra (TTFI) | VISHUDHA Sood (HP) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 32 | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | ANUSHKA (JKD) | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 33 | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | MANNAT Chotwani (TTFI) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 34 | DHRITI Mahajan (PUN) | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 35 | PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) | 3-2 |
13:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 36 | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | VANSHIKA Raina (J & K) | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 37 | SUBHASREE Guha (BNG B) | PRANSHI Mishra (RAJ) | PRANSHI Mishra (RAJ) | 2-3 |
13:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 38 | TANISHA Sharma (HP) | TISTA Das (ASM) | TISTA Das (ASM) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 39 | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | DIVYANJALI Negi (UKD) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 40 | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | SWASTIKA Adabar (ODS) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | 3-wo |
13:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 41 | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 42 | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | DIKSHA Sahu (CG) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 43 | KAJAL Solanki (RAJ) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 44 | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 45 | ANSHRUTA Nag (MEG) | LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) | LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) | wo-3 |
13:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 46 | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | 3-2 |
13:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 47 | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | MILLI Tanna (GUJ) | MILLI Tanna (GUJ) | 2-3 |
13:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 48 | JIYA Bhadri (UKD) | NEHAL Saxena (RAJ) | NEHAL Saxena (RAJ) | 2-3 |
13:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 49 | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | RAJU Nandini (PON) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
13:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 50 | RAGINI Gupta (J & K) | DONGARI Devi Sree (TELG) | DONGARI Devi Sree (TELG) | wo-3 |
13:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 51 | SEHAJPREET Kaur (PUN) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | SEHAJPREET Kaur (PUN) | 3-1 |
13:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 52 | ASHLESHA Singh (TELG) | B.RAKSHITA Sharma (JKD) | ASHLESHA Singh (TELG) | 3-0 |
13:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 53 | SHUBOMITA Rakshit (BNG B) | S Shivasri (PON) | S Shivasri (PON) | 0-3 |
13:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 54 | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | 3-1 |
13:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 55 | VANSHIKA Goenka (ASM) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | 0-3 |
13:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 56 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 0-3 |
13:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 56 | DONA Sarkar (BNG B) | VAISHNAVI Yadav (UP) | VAISHNAVI Yadav (UP) | 2-3 |
13:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 1 | SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) | AKANKSHA Deka (ASM) | SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) | 3-0 |
13:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 2 | ADITI DEEPAK Chodankar (GOA) | PURVANSHI Kotia (MP) | PURVANSHI Kotia (MP) | 0-3 |
13:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 3 | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | GUNGUN Sahu (UP) | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | 3-2 |
14:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 4 | SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) | SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) | SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) | 2-3 |
14:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 5 | AYUSHI KUMARI Pandey (JKD) | KAREENA JERALD Fernadez (KRL) | KAREENA JERALD Fernadez (KRL) | 0-3 |
14:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 6 | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | PARNEET Saini (CHD) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 7 | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | AADITI Khuntia (CG) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 8 | SAYONISHA Chaki (BNG B) | ANANYA Santra (BNG A) | ANANYA Santra (BNG A) | 1-3 |
14:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 9 | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | SRISTI Goswami (BNG B) | SRISTI Goswami (BNG B) | 0-3 |
14:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 10 | KAAVYA Anand (TELG) | CHAYASNIGDHA Nath (ASM) | KAAVYA Anand (TELG) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 11 | SUHANI Sharma (JKD) | KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) | KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) | 0-3 |
14:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 12 | GOURI Jakkala (TELG) | YASHASVI Bhatt (UKD) | GOURI Jakkala (TELG) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 13 | NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
14:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 14 | MAULI Sharma (RAJ) | SUSHMITA Shome (CG) | MAULI Sharma (RAJ) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 15 | ASMITA Chakraborty (BNG B) | VARTICA Bharat (UP) | VARTICA Bharat (UP) | 0-3 |
14:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 16 | POOJA Karuppusamy (TTTA) | BUDDA Shresta (AP) | BUDDA Shresta (AP) | 2-3 |
14:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 17 | TRUSHA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) | HASINI Papasani (AP) | HASINI Papasani (AP) | 0-3 |
14:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 18 | SIKRITI Bhagat (ODS) | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | 1-3 |
14:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 19 | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | 3-1 |
14:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 20 | RAJU Nandini (PON) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | 0-3 |
14:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 21 | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | SHRUTI Piparkar (MP) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | 3-1 |
14:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 22 | R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
14:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 23 | JIYA Bhadri (UKD) | NANDINI H S (TELG) | NANDINI H S (TELG) | 0-3 |
14:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 24 | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | BADAIHUN Diengdoh (MEG) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | 3-wo |
14:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 25 | HAASINI Bavisetti (AP) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | 0-3 |
14:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 26 | LAKSHMI N (TTFI) | JYOTHIKA Hemant (KRL) | JYOTHIKA Hemant (KRL) | 0-3 |
14:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 27 | BHAAVITHA Nagulapalli (TELG) | TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) | TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) | wo-3 |
14:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 28 | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | MERCY Palaparthy (TELG) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | 3-0 |
14:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 29 | VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | 0-3 |
14:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 30 | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | PHALGUN Charvi (AP) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | 3-2 |
14:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 31 | POOJA Khajandar (TELG) | B.RAKSHITA Sharma (JKD) | POOJA Khajandar (TELG) | 3-0 |
14:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 32 | NANDITA Verma (CG) | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | 0-3 |
14:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 33 | NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) | ANUSHRI Naik (GOA) | ANUSHRI Naik (GOA) | 1-3 |
14:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 34 | GOURI S Nair (TTFI) | KIRTI Kapoor (UP) | GOURI S Nair (TTFI) | 3-0 |
14:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 35 | SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR A) | SOUMILI Datta (TTFI) | SOUMILI Datta (TTFI) | wo-3 |
15:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 36 | AARYA Giri (J & K) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 37 | SANIYA AFRUZ Ahmed (ASM) | MUKTA Dalvi (MHR A) | MUKTA Dalvi (MHR A) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 38 | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
15:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 39 | SARVI Bist (MP) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 40 | DOHADAVATHI Nalluru (AP) | SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) | SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 41 | SRINIVI Ravichandran (TNTTA) | ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) | ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 42 | NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 43 | RUKMINI R Varma (KRL) | RIDHIMA Malhotra (PUN) | RUKMINI R Varma (KRL) | 3-2 |
15:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 44 | POORNIMA Rohilla (HRN) | OWINDRILLA Debnath (BNG B) | OWINDRILLA Debnath (BNG B) | 2-3 |
15:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 45 | SREEMOYEE Bagchi (BNG B) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 46 | NEHAL Saxena (RAJ) | GURPREET Kaur (PUN) | GURPREET Kaur (PUN) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 46 | SOHANA Paul (TTFI) | NEELAKSHI Dutta (ASM) | SOHANA Paul (TTFI) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 47 | ZAHABIYA Bandukwala (DND) | PELF - (CHD) | PELF - (CHD) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 47 | DIPTI Mandavi (CG) | JAHNVI Sharma (TTFI) | DIPTI Mandavi (CG) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 48 | VANSHIKA Raina (J & K) | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | 0-3 |
15:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 48 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | AASHNA Thadani (TTFI) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 3-1 |
15:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 49 | ABRITA Bhuyan (TTFI) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | 1-3 |
15:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 49 | S Shivasri (PON) | SANIYA Sachdeva (HRN) | S Shivasri (PON) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 50 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | SWASTIKA Adabar (ODS) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 50 | VIDUSHI Dhanai (UKD) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | 2-3 |
15:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 51 | RAGINI Gupta (J & K) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | wo-3 |
15:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 51 | AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) | CHUANNA M Marak (MEG) | AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) | 3-wo |
15:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 52 | SUSHREE Pattanayak (ODS) | CHAMALA Godha Tejaswini (TTFI) | SUSHREE Pattanayak (ODS) | 3-2 |
15:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 52 | VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) | YANDAMURI Vaishnavi Surya (AP) | VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) | 3-1 |
15:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 53 | SAMMRIDHI Banik (BNG B) | KAYNA . (PUN) | SAMMRIDHI Banik (BNG B) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 53 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | NEHA Singh (CHD) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 54 | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 54 | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 55 | REEVA ANNA Michael (KRL) | NAITRI Dave (GUJ) | NAITRI Dave (GUJ) | 1-3 |
15:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 55 | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | AMMNA Sorif Rohman (ASM) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 56 | SNEHA Sharma (TTFI) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | 0-3 |
15:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 56 | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | 3-1 |
16:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 13 | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | 3-2 |
16:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 14 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | SAYONISHA Chaki (BNG B) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-1 |
16:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 15 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | RIYA Panwar (UKD) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 16 | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | ANUSHRI Naik (GOA) | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
16:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 1 | NANDINI Saha (BNG A) | SWETHA Dutta (KRL) | NANDINI Saha (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 2 | SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR A) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | wo-3 |
16:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 3 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 4 | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | 3-wo |
16:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 5 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | SARVI Bist (MP) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 6 | DISHA K (UP) | NITYA Arora (J & K) | DISHA K (UP) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 7 | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 8 | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | 3-2 |
16:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 9 | VARTICA Bharat (UP) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | VARTICA Bharat (UP) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 10 | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | wo-3 |
16:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 11 | SREEDATRI Roy (TTFI) | SAANVI Roy (BNG A) | SAANVI Roy (BNG A) | 2-3 |
16:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 12 | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | SHEETAL Balan (TTFI) | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 29 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | BUDDA Shresta (AP) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 30 | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | SUSHREE Pattanayak (ODS) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 31 | VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) | GITAN Chopra (TTFI) | VARANASI Guna Samyuktha (AP) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 32 | MANNIKA Kesar (DLI) | ANUSHKA (JKD) | MANNIKA Kesar (DLI) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 17 | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | SHAMEENA SHAH Sheik Abdullah (TTTA) | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | 3-2 |
16:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 18 | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | NAVYA Nehal (TTFI) | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 19 | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | EKTA Sareen (PUN) | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 20 | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | SAMRIDDHI Shraddha (JKD) | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 21 | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | PRAJUSHA Baishya (ASM) | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 22 | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | NANDITA Wasan (DLI) | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 23 | SAYANI Panda (BNG A) | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | 1-3 |
16:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 24 | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 25 | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | YANDAMURI Vaishnavi Surya (AP) | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | 3-1 |
16:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 26 | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | ANNA Mathew (TTFI) | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 27 | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | 3-0 |
16:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 28 | KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) | SUSHMITA Shome (CG) | KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) | 3-2 |
17:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 45 | SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) | LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) | SMRITHI Krishna (KRL) | 3-2 |
17:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 46 | DIVA Tang (MEG) | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | wo-3 |
17:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 47 | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | MILLI Tanna (GUJ) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | 3-1 |
17:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 48 | NANDINI H S (TELG) | NEHAL Saxena (RAJ) | NEHAL Saxena (RAJ) | 2-3 |
17:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 33 | ANUGRAH Choudhary (CG) | MANNAT Chotwani (TTFI) | MANNAT Chotwani (TTFI) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 34 | M B BARSHA Panda (ODS) | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 35 | PHALGUN Charvi (AP) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | PHALGUN Charvi (AP) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 36 | KAAVYA Anand (TELG) | VANSHIKA Raina (J & K) | KAAVYA Anand (TELG) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 37 | PELF - (CHD) | PRANSHI Mishra (RAJ) | PELF - (CHD) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 38 | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | TISTA Das (ASM) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 39 | SAHANA Murthy (KNT) | DIVYANJALI Negi (UKD) | SAHANA Murthy (KNT) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 40 | SHRUTI Piparkar (MP) | SWASTIKA Adabar (ODS) | SHRUTI Piparkar (MP) | 3-wo |
17:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 41 | R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) | NIKHITA Hardandhi Sanjeev Kumar (TELG) | R Sastha Chandralehaa (PON) | 3-1 |
17:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 42 | MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) | DIKSHA Sahu (CG) | DIKSHA Sahu (CG) | wo-3 |
17:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 43 | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 44 | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 54 | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 55 | GALYA Fernandes (GOA) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | GALYA Fernandes (GOA) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 56 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | VAISHNAVI Yadav (UP) | NEHA Singh (CHD) | 3-1 |
17:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 56 | DONA Sarkar (BNG B) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 2-3 |
17:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 49 | POOJA Khajandar (TELG) | RAJU Nandini (PON) | POOJA Khajandar (TELG) | 3-1 |
17:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 50 | TRUSHA JAYAWANT Hammanavar (GOA) | DONGARI Devi Sree (TELG) | DONGARI Devi Sree (TELG) | 2-3 |
17:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 51 | SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) | 3-1 |
17:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 52 | PREKSHA Vohra (HRN) | B.RAKSHITA Sharma (JKD) | PREKSHA Vohra (HRN) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 53 | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | S Shivasri (PON) | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | 3-1 |
17:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 56 | SNEHA Sharma (TTFI) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 55 | REEVA ANNA Michael (KRL) | AMMNA Sorif Rohman (ASM) | AMMNA Sorif Rohman (ASM) | wo-3 |
17:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 56 | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | 3-1 |
18:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 1 | VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) | AKANKSHA Deka (ASM) | VANSHIKA Bhargava (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 2 | LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) | PURVANSHI Kotia (MP) | LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 3 | ADITI Joshi (KNT) | GUNGUN Sahu (UP) | ADITI Joshi (KNT) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 4 | RISHA Mirchandani (MHR A) | SAMAIRA Soares (GOA) | RISHA Mirchandani (MHR A) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 5 | VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR A) | KAREENA JERALD Fernadez (KRL) | VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR A) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 6 | JENNIFER Varghese (MHR B) | PARNEET Saini (CHD) | JENNIFER Varghese (MHR B) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 7 | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | AADITI Khuntia (CG) | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 8 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | ANANYA Santra (BNG A) | ANANYA Santra (BNG A) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 9 | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | SRISTI Goswami (BNG B) | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 10 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | CHAYASNIGDHA Nath (ASM) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 11 | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) | KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) | 2-3 |
18:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 12 | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | YASHASVI Bhatt (UKD) | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 13 | TISHA Kohli (DLI) | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | TISHA Kohli (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 14 | ANUSHKA Basak (BNG A) | SUSHMITA Shome (CG) | ANUSHKA Basak (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 15 | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | VARTICA Bharat (UP) | VARTICA Bharat (UP) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 16 | FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) | BUDDA Shresta (AP) | FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 17 | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | HASINI Papasani (AP) | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | 3-2 |
18:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 18 | KAVYASREE Baskar (TTTA) | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | 2-3 |
18:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 19 | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | KARRUNA Gajendran (KNT) | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 20 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 21 | SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR A) | SHRUTI Piparkar (MP) | SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR A) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 22 | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 23 | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | NANDINI H S (TELG) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 24 | MOULI Modak (BNG A) | BADAIHUN Diengdoh (MEG) | MOULI Modak (BNG A) | 3-wo |
18:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 25 | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 26 | DISHA K (UP) | JYOTHIKA Hemant (KRL) | DISHA K (UP) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 27 | DIVA Tang (MEG) | TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) | TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) | wo-3 |
18:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 28 | ANSHRUTA Nag (MEG) | MERCY Palaparthy (TELG) | MERCY Palaparthy (TELG) | wo-3 |
18:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 29 | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 30 | TIA S Mundenkurian (KRL) | PHALGUN Charvi (AP) | PHALGUN Charvi (AP) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 31 | GALYA Fernandes (GOA) | B.RAKSHITA Sharma (JKD) | GALYA Fernandes (GOA) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 32 | MISHTHI Aggarwal (J & K) | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 33 | TANISHA Sharma (HP) | ANUSHRI Naik (GOA) | ANUSHRI Naik (GOA) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 34 | PRIYADHARSHINI Arulraj (TNTTA) | KIRTI Kapoor (UP) | PRIYADHARSHINI Arulraj (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 35 | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | SOUMILI Datta (TTFI) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | 3-2 |
19:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 36 | SUDESHNA J (TNTTA) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 37 | S Yogalakshmi (PON) | MUKTA Dalvi (MHR A) | MUKTA Dalvi (MHR A) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 38 | SHRISHTI Jaiswal (UP) | LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) | LEOMA Fernandes (GOA) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 39 | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 40 | SHRAVANI Loke (MHR B) | SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) | SHWETHA Murittige (KNT) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 41 | AISHVIR Kaur (PUN) | ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) | ARNEE Parmar (GUJ) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 42 | VISHUDHA Sood (HP) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 43 | PRANSHI Mishra (RAJ) | RIDHIMA Malhotra (PUN) | PRANSHI Mishra (RAJ) | 3-1 |
19:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 44 | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | OWINDRILLA Debnath (BNG B) | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | 3-1 |
19:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 45 | SANIYA Banerjee (JKD) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | 0-3 |
19:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 46 | NEHAL Saxena (RAJ) | NEELAKSHI Dutta (ASM) | NEHAL Saxena (RAJ) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 46 | SOHANA Paul (TTFI) | GURPREET Kaur (PUN) | SOHANA Paul (TTFI) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 55 | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | NAITRI Dave (GUJ) | NAITRI Dave (GUJ) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 47 | ZAHABIYA Bandukwala (DND) | JAHNVI Sharma (TTFI) | ZAHABIYA Bandukwala (DND) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 47 | DIPTI Mandavi (CG) | PELF - (CHD) | PELF - (CHD) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 48 | VANSHIKA Raina (J & K) | AASHNA Thadani (TTFI) | AASHNA Thadani (TTFI) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 48 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 49 | ABRITA Bhuyan (TTFI) | SANIYA Sachdeva (HRN) | ABRITA Bhuyan (TTFI) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 49 | S Shivasri (PON) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 50 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 50 | VIDUSHI Dhanai (UKD) | SWASTIKA Adabar (ODS) | VIDUSHI Dhanai (UKD) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 51 | RAGINI Gupta (J & K) | CHUANNA M Marak (MEG) | -- | wo-wo |
19:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 51 | AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 52 | SUSHREE Pattanayak (ODS) | YANDAMURI Vaishnavi Surya (AP) | YANDAMURI Vaishnavi Surya (AP) | 2-3 |
19:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 52 | VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) | CHAMALA Godha Tejaswini (TTFI) | VIDUSHI Joshi (UKD) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 53 | SAMMRIDHI Banik (BNG B) | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | SAMMRIDHI Banik (BNG B) | 3-2 |
19:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 53 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | KAYNA . (PUN) | NEHA Singh (CHD) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 54 | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 54 | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | PREETI Manni Ramamoorthy Rajkumar (TTTA) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (NCOE) | 3-0 |