TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 11 | 1 | HIYA Patel (MP) | SHARAYU Tekale (MHR B) | HIYA Patel (MP) | 3-wo |
08:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 11 | 2 | VISHRUTI Jadav (GUJ) | JANVI Garg (DLI) | VISHRUTI Jadav (GUJ) | 3-0 |
08:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 11 | 3 | OWEE Baheti (MHR B) | DANIYA Godil (GUJ) | DANIYA Godil (GUJ) | wo-3 |
08:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 11 | 4 | INAYA (UP) | ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) | ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) | 0-3 |
08:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | 5 | S Mohana Shree (PON) | PRABHJOT - (HRN) | PRABHJOT - (HRN) | 0-3 |
08:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | 6 | KHYATI Pande (UKD) | ANUSHA Rao (KNT) | KHYATI Pande (UKD) | 3-wo |
08:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | 7 | LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) | SANAA Selvakumar (TNTTA) | LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) | 3-wo |
08:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | 8 | SHAAMBHAVI Sahu (MP) | VARNIKA G (TNTTA) | SHAAMBHAVI Sahu (MP) | 3-0 |
08:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | 9 | SEOSHREE Natta (BNG A) | SRISHTI N (TNTTA) | SRISHTI N (TNTTA) | wo-3 |
08:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 11 | 10 | TANISHA Kolare (MHR B) | IRENE ANNA SUBHASH . (KNT) | IRENE ANNA SUBHASH . (KNT) | 0-3 |
08:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 11 | 11 | . Yogita (DLI) | MAHI Rajpoot (MP) | . Yogita (DLI) | 3-0 |
08:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 11 | 12 | MYRAA Sangelkar (MHR B) | AKSHITA Roy (ASM) | MYRAA Sangelkar (MHR B) | 3-0 |
08:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 11 | 13 | ARSHIA Rai (MHR B) | SWASTI Chandra (UP) | ARSHIA Rai (MHR B) | 3-wo |
08:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 11 | 14 | PEHEL Gupta (UP) | ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) | ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) | 0-3 |
08:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 11 | 15 | CHAKRABORTY Debanshi (TELG) | DARSHIKA Matta (AP) | DARSHIKA Matta (AP) | wo-3 |
08:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 11 | 16 | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | YUKTHA Harsha (KNT) | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | 3-0 |
08:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 11 | 17 | HARSHITHA N K (KRL) | HARSHINI S (TTTA) | HARSHINI S (TTTA) | 0-3 |
08:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 11 | 18 | PRAGNYA - (HRN) | ANNETTE Mariana (KNT) | ANNETTE Mariana (KNT) | wo-3 |
08:00 |
T19 | YGS - U 11 | 19 | AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR Deep Redkar (MHR B) | SRIJA Bhowmick (BNG A) | AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR Deep Redkar (MHR B) | 3-wo |
08:00 |
T20 | YGS - U 11 | 20 | SHARIQA Shahid (BNG A) | PRAGYA SNIGDHA Sarma (ASM) | SHARIQA Shahid (BNG A) | 3-wo |
08:20 |
T1 | YGS - U 11 | 21 | AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | 0-3 |
08:20 |
T2 | YGS - U 11 | 22 | ARADHYA Saha (BNG A) | SHANAYA Tyagi (DLI) | SHANAYA Tyagi (DLI) | wo-3 |
08:20 |
T3 | YGS - U 11 | 23 | KAVIYAZH E G (TTTA) | HARJANI S (TTTA) | KAVIYAZH E G (TTTA) | 3-0 |
08:20 |
T4 | YGS - U 11 | 24 | MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) | AVNI Dua (HRN) | MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) | 3-0 |
08:20 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | 25 | ANVI Phogat (HRN) | ANANYA Satheesh (TTTA) | ANVI Phogat (HRN) | 3-2 |
08:20 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | 26 | SARANYA Kar (BNG A) | AKSHITA Bora (ASM) | SARANYA Kar (BNG A) | 3-1 |
08:20 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | 26 | KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) | AYAANA Beddingwala (MHR B) | KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) | 3-wo |
08:20 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | 27 | AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) | AADYA Baheti (MHR B) | AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) | 3-wo |
08:20 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | 27 | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | ADHVIKA Prabhune (MHR B) | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | 3-0 |
08:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 11 | QF | DUKLAN VATSAL (HRN) | DAS Aditya (BNG A) | DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) | 3-2 |
08:20 |
T12 | YBS - U 11 | QF | BHIWANDKAR PARAM (MHR B) | BHATTACHARYA Samriddho (BNG A) | BHATTACHARYA Samriddho (BNG A) | 2-3 |
08:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 11 | QF | RAJAVELU AKASH (TNTTA) | DAVE Vivaan (GUJ) | RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
08:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 11 | QF | A RAGHAVAN TANMAY (TTTA) | KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) | KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) | 1-3 |
08:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | R/16 | ARYA SARTHAK (DLI) | BARMAN Sounav (BNG A) | ARYA Sarthak (DLI) | 3-0 |
08:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | R/16 | RAMASAMY SESHAANTH (KNT) | SUGRA Bhaskar Singh (DLI) | SUGRA Bhaskar Singh (DLI) | 0-3 |
08:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | R/16 | NAVEEN AARNAV (KNT) | RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth (TNTTA) | NAVEEN Aarnav (KNT) | 3-0 |
08:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | R/16 | RAWAT SAHIL (PSPB A) | KATARIA Arya (GUJ) | KATARIA Arya (GUJ) | 1-3 |
08:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | R/16 | PENDSE TANISH (MHR B) | VIJAY Guru Sanjith (TNTTA) | PENDSE Tanish (MHR B) | 3-1 |
08:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | R/16 | DINESH TESHUB (KNT) | M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) | DINESH Teshub (KNT) | 3-0 |
08:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | R/16 | BAUVA PRATIYUSH (MHR B) | SARKAR Ronald (TTFI) | BAUVA Pratiyush (MHR B) | 3-0 |
08:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | R/16 | NEGI AARAV (UKD) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | 0-3 |
08:40 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 1 | AHANA Sengupta (BNG A) | TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) | TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) | 1-3 |
08:40 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 2 | AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) | YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) | 3-1 |
08:40 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 2 | MITALI Purkar (MHR B) | SANJANA Verma (HRN) | SANJANA Verma (HRN) | 2-3 |
08:40 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 3 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-2 |
08:40 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 3 | RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) | ANVI Gupte (MHR B) | ANVI Gupte (MHR B) | 0-3 |
08:40 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 4 | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | SWARADA Sane (MHR B) | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | 3-1 |
08:40 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 4 | AARUDHRA A (TNTTA) | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | wo-3 |
08:40 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 5 | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | 3-1 |
08:40 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 5 | NITYA Arora (J & K) | SUDESHNA J (TNTTA) | NITYA Arora (J & K) | 3-wo |
08:40 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 6 | DISHA K (UP) | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | wo-3 |
08:40 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 6 | ANUSHKA Rawat (MHR B) | URJA Verma (NCOE) | URJA Verma (NCOE) | wo-3 |
09:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | R/16 | BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) | SAMANT Sharveya (MHR B) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | R/16 | K MURTHY ABHINAV (KNT) | ARUSH REDDY Middela (TELG) | ARUSH REDDY Middela (TELG) | 1-3 |
09:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | R/16 | ATHANIKAR SWASTIK (MHR B) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | R/16 | ADHIKARY EMON (BNG A) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | R/16 | BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) | JAIN Akshat (MHR B) | BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | R/16 | M NIKKHIL MENON (TNTTA) | RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (TTFI) | M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | R/16 | GHOSH OISHIK (BNG A) | MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) | GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | R/16 | MULYE NEIL (MHR B) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 7 | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | KANISHKA Ms (UP) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 7 | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) | HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 8 | PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 8 | ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 9 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | 2-3 |
09:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 9 | SHREYA Limaye (DLI) | MAITREYEE Dey (BNG B) | SHREYA Limaye (DLI) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 10 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (ASM) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 10 | RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 11 | SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) | DHARSHINI Vijay Kumar (TTTA) | SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 11 | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 12 | SANA Dsouza (MHR A) | NAVRASHI Sapkota (BNG B) | SANA Dsouza (MHR A) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 12 | ANANYA SATISH Phadke (MHR B) | SNEHASREE Paul (BNG A) | SNEHASREE Paul (BNG A) | 2-3 |
09:20 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 13 | SOUMYA Das (BNG A) | ANANYA Mahajan (MP) | SOUMYA Das (BNG A) | 3-1 |
09:20 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 13 | AADYA Chauhan (JKD) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | 0-3 |
09:20 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 14 | DISHA Basu (BNG A) | PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) | DISHA Basu (BNG A) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 14 | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | MAYASHRI Sathish (TNTTA) | MAYASHRI Sathish (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
09:20 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 15 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | AYUSHI Godse (KNT) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 15 | DIPANNITA Saha (BNG A) | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | wo-3 |
09:20 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 16 | DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) | PAVI Pardeshi (MP) | DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 16 | S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) | SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) | S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 17 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | PRAJUSHA Baishya (ASM) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-wo |
09:20 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 17 | BUSHRA Hashmi (MP) | HARINI SHREE P S (TNTTA) | BUSHRA Hashmi (MP) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 18 | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | 3-1 |
09:20 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 18 | PARI Singh (UP) | I Iniya (PON) | PARI Singh (UP) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 19 | RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) | RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) | RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) | 3-wo |
09:20 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 19 | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | GUNJAN . (DLI) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 20 | DIYA Basu (BNG A) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | DIYA Basu (BNG A) | 3-1 |
09:20 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 20 | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 21 | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | 3-1 |
09:20 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 21 | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | AKANSHA Shandilya (ASM) | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | 3-wo |
09:40 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 22 | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | DEESHITHA B P (TTTA) | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | 3-wo |
09:40 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 22 | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | wo-3 |
09:40 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 23 | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 23 | SUHANI Agrawal (UP) | DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) | DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) | 0-3 |
09:40 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 24 | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | AASHIKA Sharma (BNG A) | -- | wo-wo |
09:40 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 24 | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | PRITHA Talukder (BNG B) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | 3-wo |
09:40 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 25 | NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
09:40 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 25 | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | POOJA M. R. (TTFI) | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 26 | GARGI Dangi (HRN) | ANKANA Kalra (DLI) | GARGI Dangi (HRN) | 3-1 |
09:40 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 26 | MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) | HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) | MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) | 3-2 |
09:40 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 27 | MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) | VRISHALI Kini (KNT) | VRISHALI Kini (KNT) | 1-3 |
09:40 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 27 | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | SIMRAN Thakur (HP) | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | 3-wo |
09:40 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 28 | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | MEETA Dixit (UP) | MEETA Dixit (UP) | 2-3 |
09:40 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 28 | ARCHITA Dey (JKD) | NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) | ARCHITA Dey (JKD) | 3-1 |
09:40 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 29 | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | SAAVI Verma (DLI) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 29 | SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) | PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) | PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) | 0-3 |
09:40 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 30 | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | 2-3 |
09:40 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 30 | ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) | BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) | ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 31 | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | SOMYA Jain (MP) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 31 | DIVA Ahuja (HRN) | KAVIYA Nirmalkumar (TNTTA) | DIVA Ahuja (HRN) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 32 | RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) | SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) | RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) | 3-1 |
10:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 32 | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 33 | MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 33 | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) | SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 34 | KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) | SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) | KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 34 | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | NAVYA Nehal (BHR) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 35 | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 35 | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (DLI) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 36 | PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) | GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) | PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 36 | BHAVYA Rao (MP) | TUSHTI Sood (DLI) | BHAVYA Rao (MP) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 37 | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | NIVA Patodi (MP) | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 37 | SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) | SAEE Kulkarni (MHR B) | SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 38 | IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) | SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) | IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 38 | JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) | KASHVI Kalra (HRN) | KASHVI Kalra (HRN) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 39 | VANI Sharma (CHD) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | VANI Sharma (CHD) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 39 | JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) | 3-1 |
10:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 40 | NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 40 | RAJU Nandini (PON) | ANIKA Gupta (UP) | ANIKA Gupta (UP) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 41 | ADYA Sinha (RAJ) | NEETI Agrawal (KNT) | NEETI Agrawal (KNT) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 41 | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) | NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) | 2-3 |
10:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | SF | DUKLAN VATSAL (HRN) | BHATTACHARYA Samriddho (BNG A) | DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) | 3-2 |
10:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 11 | SF | RAJAVELU AKASH (TNTTA) | KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) | RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
10:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | QF | BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) | ARUSH REDDY Middela (TELG) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 3-1 |
10:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | QF | SEGAL SINGH KSHETRIMAYUM (MNP) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | 2-3 |
10:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | QF | BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) | M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) | BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) | 3-0 |
10:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | QF | GHOSH OISHIK (BNG A) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) | 3-1 |
10:20 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | 1 | SUMEDHA Bhat (KNT) | PRIYANGSHI Bose (BNG B) | PRIYANGSHI Bose (BNG B) | wo-3 |
10:20 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | 2 | TIYASHA Sarkar (BNG A) | NITYA Arora (J & K) | NITYA Arora (J & K) | wo-3 |
10:20 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | 3 | CHAITANYA - (HRN) | HARSHITHA N K (KRL) | CHAITANYA - (HRN) | 3-0 |
10:20 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | 4 | MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) | VRANDA Porwal (MP) | MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) | 3-1 |
10:20 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | 5 | MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (ASM) | TANAYAA Abhyankar (MHR B) | TANAYAA Abhyankar (MHR B) | 0-3 |
10:20 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | 6 | MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) | SAEE Kulkarni (MHR B) | MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
10:20 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | 7 | PRIYANSHI Sharma (RAJ) | SAMYUTHA Satheesh Kumar (TNTTA) | SAMYUTHA Satheesh Kumar (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
10:20 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | 8 | SHREYA Rathore (MP) | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | wo-3 |
10:20 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | 9 | . Yogita (DLI) | PRAGNYA - (HRN) | . Yogita (DLI) | 3-wo |
10:20 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | 10 | REET Ingle (MP) | MRINALINI Balaji (TTTA) | REET Ingle (MP) | 3-wo |
10:20 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | 11 | THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) | HARINI SHREE P S (TNTTA) | THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | 12 | NISHKA Mehta (DND) | SHREYA Agarwal (UP) | SHREYA Agarwal (UP) | 0-3 |
10:40 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | 13 | ROJI Mansoori (MP) | SANWISHA Deb (BNG B) | SANWISHA Deb (BNG B) | 2-3 |
10:40 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | 14 | SHREYA Limaye (DLI) | S Mohana Shree (PON) | SHREYA Limaye (DLI) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | 15 | SWARADA Sane (MHR B) | SAMYUKTHA M.g (TTTA) | SWARADA Sane (MHR B) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | 16 | DHARSHINI Vijay Kumar (TTTA) | MAITREYEE Dey (BNG B) | MAITREYEE Dey (BNG B) | 0-3 |
10:40 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | 17 | ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) | MUDUPURI Sanskriti Reddy (TELG) | ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | 18 | DIVISHA Mehta (KNT) | AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) | DIVISHA Mehta (KNT) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | 19 | RIDHIMA Yadav (RAJ) | RANJINI Saha (BNG A) | RANJINI Saha (BNG A) | 2-3 |
10:40 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | 20 | LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) | ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) | ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) | 0-3 |
10:40 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | 21 | PAVI Pardeshi (MP) | MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) | MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) | 0-3 |
10:40 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | 22 | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | SMRUTHI Sudarshan (KNT) | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | 23 | ANANYA Sharma (HRN) | ANSHIKA Mishra (MP) | ANSHIKA Mishra (MP) | 0-3 |
10:40 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | 24 | VISHRUTI Jadav (GUJ) | DHANSHREE Tahlani (HRN) | VISHRUTI Jadav (GUJ) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | 25 | BRISHTITA Majumder (BNG A) | ANOKHI Kesari (UP) | BRISHTITA Majumder (BNG A) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | 26 | HIYA Patel (MP) | SRISHTI N (TNTTA) | HIYA Patel (MP) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | 27 | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | ANCHITA Agarwal (UP) | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | 28 | MOUPARNA Das (BNG A) | SHAAMBHAVI Sahu (MP) | MOUPARNA Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | 29 | NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) | ANVI Gupte (MHR B) | NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | 30 | ADRITA Das (BNG A) | BHAVYA Rao (MP) | ADRITA Das (BNG A) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | 31 | ANANYA Satheesh (TTTA) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | 32 | RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) | AADYA Chauhan (JKD) | AADYA Chauhan (JKD) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | 33 | SUPARNA Ghosh (BNG A) | SAI Mulik (MHR B) | SAI Mulik (MHR B) | wo-3 |
11:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | 34 | SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) | RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) | SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) | 3-1 |
11:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | 35 | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | URJA Verma (NCOE) | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | 3-1 |
11:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | 36 | ANOUSHKA Bora (ASM) | SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) | SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | 37 | GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | 2-3 |
11:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | 38 | ADHVIKA Prabhune (MHR B) | SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) | SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | 39 | DARSHIKA Matta (AP) | SWARA Jangade (MHR B) | SWARA Jangade (MHR B) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | 40 | CHAKRABORTY Debanshi (TELG) | R.H.MANSI Rajesh (TTTA) | R.H.MANSI Rajesh (TTTA) | wo-3 |
11:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | 41 | SWASTI Chandra (UP) | SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) | SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) | wo-3 |
11:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | 42 | JANVI Garg (DLI) | ARCHITA Dey (JKD) | ARCHITA Dey (JKD) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | 43 | ANUSHKA Singh (TTFI) | VANI Sharma (CHD) | VANI Sharma (CHD) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | 44 | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | 45 | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) | AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) | 2-3 |
11:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | 46 | KANISHKA Ms (UP) | SIMRAN Thakur (HP) | KANISHKA Ms (UP) | 3-wo |
11:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | 47 | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | 3-2 |
11:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | 48 | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | KHYATI Pande (UKD) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | 49 | AKANSHA Shandilya (ASM) | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | wo-3 |
11:00 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | 50 | ANVI Thorat (MHR B) | DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) | DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) | 0-3 |
11:00 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | 51 | AKSHITA Roy (ASM) | ANANYA K (TNTTA) | AKSHITA Roy (ASM) | 3-2 |
11:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | QF | ARYA SARTHAK (DLI) | SUGRA Bhaskar Singh (DLI) | ARYA Sarthak (DLI) | 3-0 |
11:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | QF | NAVEEN AARNAV (KNT) | KATARIA Arya (GUJ) | KATARIA Arya (GUJ) | 2-3 |
11:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | QF | PENDSE TANISH (MHR B) | DINESH Teshub (KNT) | PENDSE Tanish (MHR B) | 3-1 |
11:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | QF | BAUVA PRATIYUSH (MHR B) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | 2-3 |
11:40 |
T1 | YGS - U 11 | 19 | THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) | SRIJA Bhowmick (BNG A) | THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) | 3-wo |
11:40 |
T2 | YGS - U 11 | 20 | SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) | PRAGYA SNIGDHA Sarma (ASM) | SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) | 3-wo |
11:40 |
T3 | YGS - U 11 | 1 | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | SHARAYU Tekale (MHR B) | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | 3-wo |
11:40 |
T4 | YGS - U 11 | 2 | KRISHA Patel (GUJ) | JANVI Garg (DLI) | KRISHA Patel (GUJ) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | 3 | RANJINI Saha (BNG A) | DANIYA Godil (GUJ) | RANJINI Saha (BNG A) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | 4 | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | 5 | TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) | PRABHJOT - (HRN) | TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | 6 | AHONA Ray (BNG A) | ANUSHA Rao (KNT) | AHONA Ray (BNG A) | 3-wo |
11:40 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | 7 | SUBHOMITA Basak (BNG A) | SANAA Selvakumar (TNTTA) | SUBHOMITA Basak (BNG A) | 3-wo |
11:40 |
T10 | YGS - U 11 | 8 | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | VARNIKA G (TNTTA) | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T11 | YGS - U 11 | 9 | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | SRISHTI N (TNTTA) | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T12 | YGS - U 11 | 10 | AMRITHA Sridhar (TNTTA) | IRENE ANNA SUBHASH . (KNT) | IRENE ANNA SUBHASH . (KNT) | wo-3 |
11:40 |
T13 | YGS - U 11 | 11 | SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) | MAHI Rajpoot (MP) | SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T14 | YGS - U 11 | 12 | PARNAVI Seth (BNG A) | AKSHITA Roy (ASM) | PARNAVI Seth (BNG A) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T15 | YGS - U 11 | 13 | AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) | SWASTI Chandra (UP) | AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) | 3-wo |
11:40 |
T16 | YGS - U 11 | 14 | BIBESHNA Saha (BNG B) | ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) | BIBESHNA Saha (BNG B) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T17 | YGS - U 11 | 15 | SANVI Puranik (MHR B) | DARSHIKA Matta (AP) | SANVI Puranik (MHR B) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T18 | YGS - U 11 | 16 | ANOKHI Kesari (UP) | YUKTHA Harsha (KNT) | ANOKHI Kesari (UP) | wo-0 |
11:40 |
T19 | YGS - U 11 | 17 | RAASHI Rao (KNT) | HARSHINI S (TTTA) | RAASHI Rao (KNT) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T20 | YGS - U 11 | 18 | AARUSHI Manna (BNG A) | ANNETTE Mariana (KNT) | AARUSHI Manna (BNG A) | 3-2 |
12:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 11 | 27 | AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) | ADHVIKA Prabhune (MHR B) | AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) | 3-1 |
12:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 11 | 27 | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | AADYA Baheti (MHR B) | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | 3-wo |
12:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 11 | 21 | SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 11 | 22 | INKITA Borah (BNG A) | SHANAYA Tyagi (DLI) | SHANAYA Tyagi (DLI) | wo-3 |
12:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | 23 | ANANYA K (TNTTA) | HARJANI S (TTTA) | ANANYA K (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | 24 | RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) | AVNI Dua (HRN) | RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | 25 | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | ANANYA Satheesh (TTTA) | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | 3-1 |
12:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | 26 | SARANYA Kar (BNG A) | AYAANA Beddingwala (MHR B) | SARANYA Kar (BNG A) | 3-wo |
12:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | 26 | KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) | AKSHITA Bora (ASM) | KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) | 3-1 |
12:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | SF | BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 4-1 |
12:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | SF | BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) | GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) | GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) | 1-4 |
12:00 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 1 | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | 3-1 |
12:20 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 11 | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | DHARSHINI Vijay Kumar (TTTA) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 11 | SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 10 | RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) | MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (ASM) | RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 10 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 9 | SHREYA Limaye (DLI) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | 0-3 |
12:20 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 9 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | MAITREYEE Dey (BNG B) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 8 | ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) | 3-2 |
12:20 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 8 | PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 7 | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | KANISHKA Ms (UP) | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 7 | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 6 | ANUSHKA Rawat (MHR B) | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | wo-3 |
12:20 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 6 | DISHA K (UP) | URJA Verma (NCOE) | URJA Verma (NCOE) | wo-3 |
12:20 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 5 | NITYA Arora (J & K) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | 0-3 |
12:20 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 5 | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | SUDESHNA J (TNTTA) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | 3-wo |
12:20 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 4 | AARUDHRA A (TNTTA) | SWARADA Sane (MHR B) | SWARADA Sane (MHR B) | wo-3 |
12:20 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 4 | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | 3-1 |
12:20 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 3 | RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) | MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) | RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) | 3-1 |
12:20 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 3 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | ANVI Gupte (MHR B) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 2 | MITALI Purkar (MHR B) | YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | MITALI Purkar (MHR B) | 3-2 |
12:20 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 2 | AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) | SANJANA Verma (HRN) | AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 21 | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) | SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) | 0-3 |
12:40 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 21 | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | AKANSHA Shandilya (ASM) | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | 3-wo |
12:40 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 20 | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | 3-wo |
12:40 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 20 | DIYA Basu (BNG A) | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | DIYA Basu (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 19 | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | 3-wo |
12:40 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 19 | RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) | GUNJAN . (DLI) | RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 18 | PARI Singh (UP) | B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) | PARI Singh (UP) | 3-1 |
12:40 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 18 | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | I Iniya (PON) | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | 3-1 |
12:40 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 17 | BUSHRA Hashmi (MP) | PRAJUSHA Baishya (ASM) | BUSHRA Hashmi (MP) | 3-wo |
12:40 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 17 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | HARINI SHREE P S (TNTTA) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 16 | S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) | PAVI Pardeshi (MP) | S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 16 | DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) | SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) | DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) | 3-1 |
12:40 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 15 | DIPANNITA Saha (BNG A) | AYUSHI Godse (KNT) | AYUSHI Godse (KNT) | wo-3 |
12:40 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 15 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-2 |
12:40 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 14 | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | 3-2 |
12:40 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 14 | DISHA Basu (BNG A) | MAYASHRI Sathish (TNTTA) | DISHA Basu (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 13 | AADYA Chauhan (JKD) | ANANYA Mahajan (MP) | ANANYA Mahajan (MP) | 1-3 |
12:40 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 13 | SOUMYA Das (BNG A) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | 1-3 |
12:40 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 12 | ANANYA SATISH Phadke (MHR B) | NAVRASHI Sapkota (BNG B) | ANANYA SATISH Phadke (MHR B) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 12 | SANA Dsouza (MHR A) | SNEHASREE Paul (BNG A) | SNEHASREE Paul (BNG A) | 1-3 |
13:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 31 | DIVA Ahuja (HRN) | SOMYA Jain (MP) | DIVA Ahuja (HRN) | 3-2 |
13:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 31 | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | KAVIYA Nirmalkumar (TNTTA) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | 3-wo |
13:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 30 | ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 30 | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 29 | SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) | SAAVI Verma (DLI) | SAAVI Verma (DLI) | 2-3 |
13:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 29 | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 28 | ARCHITA Dey (JKD) | MEETA Dixit (UP) | MEETA Dixit (UP) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 28 | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 27 | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | VRISHALI Kini (KNT) | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | 3-2 |
13:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 27 | MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) | SIMRAN Thakur (HP) | MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
13:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 26 | MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) | ANKANA Kalra (DLI) | MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 26 | GARGI Dangi (HRN) | HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) | HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) | 2-3 |
13:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 25 | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 25 | NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) | POOJA M. R. (TTFI) | NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 24 | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | AASHIKA Sharma (BNG A) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | 3-wo |
13:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 24 | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | PRITHA Talukder (BNG B) | -- | wo-wo |
13:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 23 | SUHANI Agrawal (UP) | JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) | SUHANI Agrawal (UP) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 23 | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | 3-2 |
13:00 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 22 | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | DEESHITHA B P (TTTA) | -- | wo-wo |
13:00 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 22 | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | 2-3 |
13:20 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 41 | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | NEETI Agrawal (KNT) | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | 3-1 |
13:20 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 41 | ADYA Sinha (RAJ) | NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) | ADYA Sinha (RAJ) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 40 | RAJU Nandini (PON) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | 0-3 |
13:20 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 40 | NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) | ANIKA Gupta (UP) | ANIKA Gupta (UP) | 1-3 |
13:20 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 39 | JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 39 | VANI Sharma (CHD) | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | VANI Sharma (CHD) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 38 | JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) | SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) | SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) | 0-3 |
13:20 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 38 | IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) | KASHVI Kalra (HRN) | IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 37 | SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) | NIVA Patodi (MP) | SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 37 | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | SAEE Kulkarni (MHR B) | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 36 | BHAVYA Rao (MP) | GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) | GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) | 1-3 |
13:20 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 36 | PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) | TUSHTI Sood (DLI) | TUSHTI Sood (DLI) | 2-3 |
13:20 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 35 | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | 3-2 |
13:20 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 35 | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (DLI) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 34 | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 34 | KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) | NAVYA Nehal (BHR) | KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) | 3-1 |
13:20 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 33 | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | 1-3 |
13:20 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 33 | MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) | SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) | SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) | wo-3 |
13:20 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 32 | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | 3-2 |
13:20 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 32 | RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | 1-3 |
13:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | SF | ARYA SARTHAK (DLI) | KATARIA Arya (GUJ) | ARYA Sarthak (DLI) | 4-3 |
13:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | SF | PENDSE TANISH (MHR B) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | 0-4 |
13:40 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | 11 | AARUSHI Nandi (BNG A) | HARINI SHREE P S (TNTTA) | AARUSHI Nandi (BNG A) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | 10 | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | MRINALINI Balaji (TTTA) | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | 3-wo |
13:40 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | 9 | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | PRAGNYA - (HRN) | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | 3-wo |
13:40 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | 8 | MANAL Antal (HRN) | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | 7 | AHONA Ray (BNG A) | SAMYUTHA Satheesh Kumar (TNTTA) | AHONA Ray (BNG A) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | 6 | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | SAEE Kulkarni (MHR B) | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | 3-wo |
13:40 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | 5 | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | TANAYAA Abhyankar (MHR B) | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | 3-1 |
13:40 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | 4 | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | VRANDA Porwal (MP) | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | 3 | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | HARSHITHA N K (KRL) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | 2 | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | NITYA Arora (J & K) | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | 1 | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | PRIYANGSHI Bose (BNG B) | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | 31 | SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | 0-3 |
14:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | 30 | SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) | BHAVYA Rao (MP) | BHAVYA Rao (MP) | 1-3 |
14:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | 29 | I Iniya (PON) | ANVI Gupte (MHR B) | ANVI Gupte (MHR B) | 2-3 |
14:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | 28 | HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) | SHAAMBHAVI Sahu (MP) | HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | 27 | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | ANCHITA Agarwal (UP) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | 26 | TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) | SRISHTI N (TNTTA) | TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | 25 | A.S.KANIHA Saravana Kumar (TNTTA) | ANOKHI Kesari (UP) | ANOKHI Kesari (UP) | wo-3 |
14:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | 24 | VRISHALI Kini (KNT) | DHANSHREE Tahlani (HRN) | VRISHALI Kini (KNT) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | 23 | HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) | ANSHIKA Mishra (MP) | HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | 22 | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | SMRUTHI Sudarshan (KNT) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | 21 | RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) | MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) | RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) | 3-2 |
14:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | 20 | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | ZAKIYA Sultan (MP) | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | 19 | S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) | RANJINI Saha (BNG A) | RANJINI Saha (BNG A) | 1-3 |
14:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | 18 | BIAS Paul (BNG A) | AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) | BIAS Paul (BNG A) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | 17 | YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | MUDUPURI Sanskriti Reddy (TELG) | YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | 16 | AYUSHI Godse (KNT) | MAITREYEE Dey (BNG B) | AYUSHI Godse (KNT) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | 15 | PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) | SAMYUKTHA M.g (TTTA) | SAMYUKTHA M.g (TTTA) | 0-3 |
14:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | 14 | TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) | S Mohana Shree (PON) | TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | 13 | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | SANWISHA Deb (BNG B) | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | 12 | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | SHREYA Agarwal (UP) | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | 3-0 |
14:20 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | 51 | GUNJAN . (DLI) | ANANYA K (TNTTA) | GUNJAN . (DLI) | 3-0 |
14:20 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | 50 | AARUDHRA A (TNTTA) | DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) | DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) | wo-3 |
14:20 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | 49 | INDIRA Sen (BNG A) | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | 1-3 |
14:20 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | 48 | NAVRASHI Sapkota (BNG B) | KHYATI Pande (UKD) | NAVRASHI Sapkota (BNG B) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | 47 | ANUSHKA Rawat (MHR B) | PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) | PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) | wo-3 |
14:20 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | 46 | RITRISHA Debnath (BNG A) | SIMRAN Thakur (HP) | -- | wo-wo |
14:20 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | 45 | JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) | AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) | JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | 44 | ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) | KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) | ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) | 3-0 |
14:20 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | 43 | MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) | VANI Sharma (CHD) | VANI Sharma (CHD) | 1-3 |
14:20 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | 42 | ANWESHA Das (BNG A) | ARCHITA Dey (JKD) | ARCHITA Dey (JKD) | 1-3 |
14:20 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | 41 | RIYA Kothari (MHR A) | SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) | SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) | 1-3 |
14:20 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | 40 | DIVA Ahuja (HRN) | R.H.MANSI Rajesh (TTTA) | R.H.MANSI Rajesh (TTTA) | 2-3 |
14:20 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | 39 | AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (DLI) | SWARA Jangade (MHR B) | AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (DLI) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | 38 | KAVIYA Nirmalkumar (TNTTA) | SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) | SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) | wo-3 |
14:20 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | 37 | TUSHTI Sood (DLI) | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | TUSHTI Sood (DLI) | 3-2 |
14:20 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | 36 | ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) | SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) | SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) | 2-3 |
14:20 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | 35 | AROHI Roy (BNG A) | URJA Verma (NCOE) | AROHI Roy (BNG A) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | 34 | SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) | RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) | RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) | 2-3 |
14:20 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | 33 | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | SAI Mulik (MHR B) | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | 3-2 |
14:20 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | 32 | SUHANI Agrawal (UP) | AADYA Chauhan (JKD) | SUHANI Agrawal (UP) | 3-1 |
14:40 |
T1 | YGS - U 11 | 17 | RAASHI Rao (KNT) | HARSHITHA N K (KRL) | RAASHI Rao (KNT) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T2 | YGS - U 11 | 18 | AARUSHI Manna (BNG A) | PRAGNYA - (HRN) | AARUSHI Manna (BNG A) | 3-wo |
14:40 |
T3 | YGS - U 11 | 19 | THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) | AARYA DEEPAK REDKAR Deep Redkar (MHR B) | THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) | 3-1 |
14:40 |
T4 | YGS - U 11 | 20 | SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) | SHARIQA Shahid (BNG A) | SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) | 3-2 |
14:40 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | 1 | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | HIYA Patel (MP) | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | 2 | KRISHA Patel (GUJ) | VISHRUTI Jadav (GUJ) | KRISHA Patel (GUJ) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | 3 | RANJINI Saha (BNG A) | OWEE Baheti (MHR B) | RANJINI Saha (BNG A) | 3-wo |
14:40 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | 4 | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | INAYA (UP) | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | 5 | TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) | S Mohana Shree (PON) | TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T10 | YGS - U 11 | 6 | AHONA Ray (BNG A) | KHYATI Pande (UKD) | AHONA Ray (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T11 | YGS - U 11 | 7 | SUBHOMITA Basak (BNG A) | LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) | SUBHOMITA Basak (BNG A) | 3-1 |
14:40 |
T12 | YGS - U 11 | 8 | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | SHAAMBHAVI Sahu (MP) | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T13 | YGS - U 11 | 9 | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | SEOSHREE Natta (BNG A) | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | 3-wo |
14:40 |
T14 | YGS - U 11 | 10 | AMRITHA Sridhar (TNTTA) | TANISHA Kolare (MHR B) | TANISHA Kolare (MHR B) | wo-3 |
14:40 |
T15 | YGS - U 11 | 11 | SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) | . Yogita (DLI) | SATURYA Banerjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T16 | YGS - U 11 | 12 | PARNAVI Seth (BNG A) | MYRAA Sangelkar (MHR B) | PARNAVI Seth (BNG A) | 3-1 |
14:40 |
T17 | YGS - U 11 | 13 | AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) | ARSHIA Rai (MHR B) | AARADHYA Rajpoot (MP) | 3-1 |
14:40 |
T18 | YGS - U 11 | 14 | BIBESHNA Saha (BNG B) | PEHEL Gupta (UP) | BIBESHNA Saha (BNG B) | 3-wo |
14:40 |
T19 | YGS - U 11 | 15 | SANVI Puranik (MHR B) | CHAKRABORTY Debanshi (TELG) | SANVI Puranik (MHR B) | 3-wo |
14:40 |
T20 | YGS - U 11 | 16 | ANOKHI Kesari (UP) | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 11 | 26 | SARANYA Kar (BNG A) | KAMARAPU Sri Saanvi (TELG) | SARANYA Kar (BNG A) | 3-1 |
15:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 11 | 26 | AYAANA Beddingwala (MHR B) | AKSHITA Bora (ASM) | AKSHITA Bora (ASM) | wo-3 |
15:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 11 | 27 | AAROHEE Chafekar (MHR B) | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 11 | 27 | ADHVIKA Prabhune (MHR B) | AADYA Baheti (MHR B) | ADHVIKA Prabhune (MHR B) | 3-wo |
15:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | 21 | SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) | AKANKSHA Singhal (DLI) | SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) | 3-2 |
15:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | 22 | INKITA Borah (BNG A) | ARADHYA Saha (BNG A) | -- | wo-wo |
15:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | 23 | ANANYA K (TNTTA) | KAVIYAZH E G (TTTA) | KAVIYAZH E G (TTTA) | 2-3 |
15:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | 24 | RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) | MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) | MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | 25 | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | ANVI Phogat (HRN) | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | 3-0 |
15:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | FINAL | DUKLAN VATSAL (HRN) | RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) | RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) | 0-4 |
16:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | FINAL | ARYA SARTHAK (DLI) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | ARYA Sarthak (DLI) | 4-2 |
16:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | FINAL | BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) | GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 4-3 |
17:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 11 | SANCHARI Chakrabarty (BNG A) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 11 | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | DHARSHINI Vijay Kumar (TTTA) | DHARSHINI Vijay Kumar (TTTA) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 2 | AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) | MITALI Purkar (MHR B) | AVISHA Karmakar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 2 | SANJANA Verma (HRN) | YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | 2-3 |
17:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 3 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | RUCHI Kirtani (GOA) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 3 | ANVI Gupte (MHR B) | MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) | ANVI Gupte (MHR B) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 4 | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | AARUDHRA A (TNTTA) | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | 3-wo |
17:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 4 | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | SWARADA Sane (MHR B) | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | 3-1 |
17:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 5 | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | NITYA Arora (J & K) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 5 | SUDESHNA J (TNTTA) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | -- | wo-wo |
17:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 6 | DISHA K (UP) | ANUSHKA Rawat (MHR B) | -- | wo-wo |
17:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 6 | URJA Verma (NCOE) | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | 1-3 |
17:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 7 | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | 3-1 |
17:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 7 | HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) | KANISHKA Ms (UP) | HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 8 | PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) | ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) | PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 8 | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 9 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | SHREYA Limaye (DLI) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-1 |
17:30 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 9 | MAITREYEE Dey (BNG B) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | 0-3 |
17:30 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 10 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 3-0 |
17:30 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 10 | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (ASM) | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | 3-0 |
17:50 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 21 | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | NAISHA Rewaskar (MHR B) | VANSHIKA Mudgal (DLI) | 3-0 |
17:50 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 21 | AKANSHA Shandilya (ASM) | SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) | SYNDRELA Das (BNG A) | wo-3 |
17:50 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 12 | SANA Dsouza (MHR A) | ANANYA SATISH Phadke (MHR B) | SANA Dsouza (MHR A) | 3-1 |
17:50 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 12 | SNEHASREE Paul (BNG A) | NAVRASHI Sapkota (BNG B) | SNEHASREE Paul (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:50 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 13 | SOUMYA Das (BNG A) | AADYA Chauhan (JKD) | SOUMYA Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:50 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 13 | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | ANANYA Mahajan (MP) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | 3-0 |
17:50 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 14 | DISHA Basu (BNG A) | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | DISHA Basu (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:50 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 14 | MAYASHRI Sathish (TNTTA) | PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) | PRAKRITI PANKAJ Singh (ASM) | 1-3 |
17:50 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 15 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | DIPANNITA Saha (BNG A) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-wo |
17:50 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 15 | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | AYUSHI Godse (KNT) | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | 3-2 |
17:50 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 16 | DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) | S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) | DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) | 3-2 |
17:50 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 16 | SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) | PAVI Pardeshi (MP) | SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) | 3-1 |
17:50 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 17 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | BUSHRA Hashmi (MP) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-0 |
17:50 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 17 | HARINI SHREE P S (TNTTA) | PRAJUSHA Baishya (ASM) | HARINI SHREE P S (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
17:50 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 18 | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | PARI Singh (UP) | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
17:50 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 18 | I Iniya (PON) | B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) | B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
17:50 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 19 | RIANA Bhoota (MHR A) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | 2-3 |
17:50 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 19 | GUNJAN . (DLI) | RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) | GUNJAN . (DLI) | 3-wo |
17:50 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 20 | DIYA Basu (BNG A) | CHAYASREE Kakoti (ASM) | DIYA Basu (BNG A) | 3-2 |
17:50 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 20 | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 31 | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | DIVA Ahuja (HRN) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | 3-1 |
18:10 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 31 | KAVIYA Nirmalkumar (TNTTA) | SOMYA Jain (MP) | SOMYA Jain (MP) | wo-3 |
18:10 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 22 | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | 3-wo |
18:10 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 22 | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | DEESHITHA B P (TTTA) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | 3-wo |
18:10 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 23 | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | SUHANI Agrawal (UP) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 23 | DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) | JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) | DONNYA Ajay (TTTA) | 3-1 |
18:10 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 24 | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | wo-3 |
18:10 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 24 | PRITHA Talukder (BNG B) | AASHIKA Sharma (BNG A) | -- | wo-wo |
18:10 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 25 | NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | NANDHINI Balaji Reena (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
18:10 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 25 | POOJA M. R. (TTFI) | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | POOJA M. R. (TTFI) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 26 | GARGI Dangi (HRN) | MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) | MOUBONI Chatterjee (GUJ) | 1-3 |
18:10 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 26 | HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) | ANKANA Kalra (DLI) | HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 27 | MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | 0-3 |
18:10 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 27 | SIMRAN Thakur (HP) | VRISHALI Kini (KNT) | VRISHALI Kini (KNT) | wo-3 |
18:10 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 28 | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | ARCHITA Dey (JKD) | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 28 | NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) | MEETA Dixit (UP) | MEETA Dixit (UP) | 0-3 |
18:10 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 29 | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | 3-1 |
18:10 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 29 | PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) | SAAVI Verma (DLI) | PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 30 | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
18:10 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 30 | BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | 41 | ADYA Sinha (RAJ) | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | 41 | NUZHAT Parveen (BNG B) | NEETI Agrawal (KNT) | NEETI Agrawal (KNT) | 2-3 |
18:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | 32 | RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | 32 | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | 33 | MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | wo-3 |
18:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | 33 | SUKRATI Sharma (MHR B) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | 0-3 |
18:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | 34 | KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | 34 | NAVYA Nehal (BHR) | SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) | SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | 35 | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | 35 | AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (DLI) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | 36 | PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) | BHAVYA Rao (MP) | PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | 36 | TUSHTI Sood (DLI) | GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) | TUSHTI Sood (DLI) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | 37 | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | 37 | SAEE Kulkarni (MHR B) | NIVA Patodi (MP) | NIVA Patodi (MP) | wo-3 |
18:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | 38 | IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) | JAHNAVI Patel (GUJ) | IKSHIKA Umate (MHR A) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | 38 | KASHVI Kalra (HRN) | SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) | SUHANI Banthia (RAJ) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | 39 | VANI Sharma (CHD) | JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) | VANI Sharma (CHD) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T18 | YGS - U 15 | 39 | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 1 | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | AHANA Sengupta (BNG A) | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | 3-2 |
18:30 |
T19 | YGS - U 15 | 40 | NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) | RAJU Nandini (PON) | NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T20 | YGS - U 15 | 40 | ANIKA Gupta (UP) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | 1-3 |
18:50 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | 1 | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | SUMEDHA Bhat (KNT) | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | 3-wo |
18:50 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | 2 | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | TIYASHA Sarkar (BNG A) | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | 3-wo |
18:50 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | 3 | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | CHAITANYA - (HRN) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | 3-1 |
18:50 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | 4 | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | MAYA Ashwath (TTTA) | ANKOLIKA Chakraborty (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | 5 | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | MONIKORNIKA Gogoi (ASM) | AYUSHI Singhal (DLI) | 3-1 |
18:50 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | 6 | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | MOKSHA M. R. (TNTTA) | PRATEETI Paul (BNG B) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | 7 | AHONA Ray (BNG A) | PRIYANSHI Sharma (RAJ) | AHONA Ray (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | 8 | MANAL Antal (HRN) | SHREYA Rathore (MP) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | 9 | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | . Yogita (DLI) | TANMAYEE Saha (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | 10 | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | REET Ingle (MP) | SATYA Aspathi (TELG) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | 11 | AARUSHI Nandi (BNG A) | THANYASRI Giduthuri (AP) | AARUSHI Nandi (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | 12 | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | NISHKA Mehta (DND) | SAYANTANI Dasgupta (BNG B) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | 13 | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | ROJI Mansoori (MP) | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | 14 | TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) | SHREYA Limaye (DLI) | TEETIKSHA Goel (CHD) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | 15 | PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) | SWARADA Sane (MHR B) | PRACHI Ghosh (BNG B) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | 16 | AYUSHI Godse (KNT) | DHARSHINI Vijay Kumar (TTTA) | AYUSHI Godse (KNT) | 3-1 |
18:50 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | 17 | YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | ADVIKA Agrawal (MP) | YAVANIKA Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | 3-1 |
18:50 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | 18 | BIAS Paul (BNG A) | DIVISHA Mehta (KNT) | BIAS Paul (BNG A) | 3-1 |
18:50 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | 19 | S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) | RIDHIMA Yadav (RAJ) | S.S.BHUVANIDHA Saravanan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
18:50 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | 20 | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | LEESHA Aggarwal (DLI) | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | 21 | RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) | PAVI Pardeshi (MP) | RUCHITA Darvatkar (MHR B) | 3-1 |
19:10 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | 22 | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | 0-3 |
19:10 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | 23 | HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) | ANANYA Sharma (HRN) | HIMANSHI Chowdhary (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | 24 | VRISHALI Kini (KNT) | VISHRUTI Jadav (GUJ) | VRISHALI Kini (KNT) | 3-2 |
19:10 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | 25 | A.S.KANIHA Saravana Kumar (TNTTA) | BRISHTITA Majumder (BNG A) | BRISHTITA Majumder (BNG A) | wo-3 |
19:10 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | 26 | TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) | HIYA Patel (MP) | TANISHKA Kalbhairav (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | 27 | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | MAITRI Rahi (ARN) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | 3-2 |
19:10 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | 28 | HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) | MOUPARNA Das (BNG A) | HRITHIKA Madhur (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | 29 | I Iniya (PON) | NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) | NISHI Vinay Shastry (KNT) | 2-3 |
19:10 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | 30 | SAMRIDHI Vyas (RAJ) | ADRITA Das (BNG A) | ADRITA Das (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:10 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | 31 | SUMAIYA Sultan (MP) | ANANYA Satheesh (TTTA) | ANANYA Satheesh (TTTA) | 1-3 |
19:10 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | 32 | SUHANI Agrawal (UP) | RADHIKA Soni (RAJ) | SUHANI Agrawal (UP) | 3-1 |
19:10 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | 33 | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | SUPARNA Ghosh (BNG A) | SRIVIDYA Beerakayala (TELG) | 3-wo |
19:10 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | 34 | SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) | SAANVI Mandekar (KNT) | SHREYA Dhar (BNG B) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | 35 | AROHI Roy (BNG A) | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | ARADHYA Dhingra (DLI) | 1-3 |
19:10 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | 36 | ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) | ANOUSHKA Bora (ASM) | ANGEL Chauhan (HRN) | 3-2 |
19:10 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | 37 | TUSHTI Sood (DLI) | GIDUTHURI Siri Pavani (AP) | TUSHTI Sood (DLI) | 3-2 |
19:10 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | 38 | KAVIYA Nirmalkumar (TNTTA) | ADHVIKA Prabhune (MHR B) | ADHVIKA Prabhune (MHR B) | wo-3 |
19:10 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | 39 | AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (DLI) | DARSHIKA Matta (AP) | AARNA GAUHAR Ahuja (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | 40 | DIVA Ahuja (HRN) | CHAKRABORTY Debanshi (TELG) | DIVA Ahuja (HRN) | 3-wo |
19:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | 41 | RIYA Kothari (MHR A) | SWASTI Chandra (UP) | RIYA Kothari (MHR A) | 3-wo |
19:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | 42 | ANWESHA Das (BNG A) | JANVI Garg (DLI) | ANWESHA Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | 43 | MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) | ANUSHKA Singh (TTFI) | MOGANA Sairaman (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | 44 | ARADHANA K.gnanasekaran (TTTA) | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | 2-3 |
19:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | 45 | JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) | SHERELL Chhabra (CHD) | JIYA Trivedi (GUJ) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | 46 | RITRISHA Debnath (BNG A) | KANISHKA Ms (UP) | KANISHKA Ms (UP) | wo-3 |
19:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | 47 | ANUSHKA Rawat (MHR B) | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | wo-3 |
19:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | 48 | NAVRASHI Sapkota (BNG B) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | VINAYA Khandelwal (DLI) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | 49 | INDIRA Sen (BNG A) | AKANSHA Shandilya (ASM) | INDIRA Sen (BNG A) | 3-wo |
19:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | 50 | AARUDHRA A (TNTTA) | ANVI Thorat (MHR B) | ANVI Thorat (MHR B) | wo-3 |
19:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | 51 | GUNJAN . (DLI) | AKSHITA Roy (ASM) | GUNJAN . (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T1 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | RAO RAASHI (KNT) | PURANIK Sanvi (MHR B) | RAO Raashi (KNT) | 3-2 |
19:50 |
T2 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | SETH PARNAVI (BNG A) | ASHWATH Maya (TTTA) | SETH Parnavi (BNG A) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T3 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | RAHI MAITRI (ARN) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | KALBHAIRAV Tanishka (KNT) | 0-3 |
19:50 |
T4 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | KHANDELWAL VINAYA (DLI) | SAHA Bibeshna (BNG B) | SAHA Bibeshna (BNG B) | 1-3 |
19:50 |
T5 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | RAJPOOT AARADHYA (MP) | DHAR Shreya (BNG B) | DHAR Shreya (BNG B) | 2-3 |
19:50 |
T6 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | GIDUTHURI THANYASRI (AP) | PAUL Prateeti (BNG B) | PAUL Prateeti (BNG B) | 1-3 |
19:50 |
T7 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | CHHABRA SHERELL (CHD) | TYAGI Shanaya (DLI) | CHHABRA Sherell (CHD) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T8 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | BEERAKAYALA SRIVIDYA (TELG) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR B) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR B) | 0-3 |
19:50 |
T9 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | BASAK SUBHOMITA (BNG A) | KAR Saranya (BNG A) | KAR Saranya (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:50 |
T10 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | E G KAVIYAZH (TTTA) | . Irene Anna Subhash (KNT) | E G Kaviyazh (TTTA) | 3-0 |
19:50 |
T11 | YGS - U 11 | R/32 | BANERJEE SATURYA (BNG A) | MANNA Aarushi (BNG A) | BANERJEE Saturya (BNG A) | 3-1 |
20:10 |
T1 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | BALAJI REENA NANDHINI (TNTTA) | DALAI Swetapadma (ODS) | BALAJI REENA Nandhini (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
20:10 |
T2 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | MAJI SAYANIKA (DLI) | DASGUPTA Sayantani (BNG B) | DASGUPTA Sayantani (BNG B) | 2-3 |
20:10 |
T3 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | SHARMA VANI (CHD) | TRIPATHI Avani (UP) | TRIPATHI Avani (UP) | 2-3 |
20:10 |
T4 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | ROY DITSA (BNG A) | BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR A) | BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR A) | 0-3 |
20:10 |
T5 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | BRAMHACHARY DIYA (BNG A) | SURLAKAR Urvi (GOA) | BRAMHACHARY Diya (BNG A) | 3-0 |
20:10 |
T6 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | DIXIT MEETA (UP) | SHARMA Samaira (RAJ) | SHARMA Samaira (RAJ) | 2-3 |
20:10 |
T7 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | PRAJAPATI NIDHI (GUJ) | BHATT Kavya (MHR B) | BHATT Kavya (MHR B) | 1-3 |
20:10 |
T8 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | ASPATHI SATYA (TELG) | PAUL Snehasree (BNG A) | ASPATHI Satya (TELG) | 3-2 |
20:10 |
T9 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | ROY SREEDATRI (PSPB A) | SAHA Tanmayee (BNG A) | ROY Sreedatri (PSPB A) | 3-1 |
20:10 |
T10 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | CHHABRA CHERRISH (CHD) | MUDGAL Vanshika (DLI) | MUDGAL Vanshika (DLI) | 1-3 |
20:10 |
T11 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | EDWARD EDWINA (KRL) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG A) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG A) | 1-3 |
20:10 |
T12 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | SAKPAL RADHIKA (MHR B) | BASU Disha (BNG A) | BASU Disha (BNG A) | 1-3 |
20:10 |
T13 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | ANANTH KUMAR NIHARIKA (KNT) | JAIN Archa (DLI) | ANANTH KUMAR Niharika (KNT) | 3-0 |
20:10 |
T14 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | DATTA SUBHANKRITA (BNG A) | DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) | DATTA Subhankrita (BNG A) | 3-1 |
20:10 |
T15 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | BASU DIYA (BNG A) | UMATE Ikshika (MHR A) | BASU Diya (BNG A) | 3-0 |
20:10 |
T16 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | SOOD TUSHTI (DLI) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | 1-3 |
20:10 |
T17 | YGS - U 15 | R/64 | KAUSHIK BHUMIKA (ASM) | CHATTERJEE Mouboni (GUJ) | KAUSHIK Bhumika (ASM) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | AJAY DONNYA (TTTA) | TRIVEDI Jiya (GUJ) | TRIVEDI Jiya (GUJ) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | JAIN DHAANI (DLI) | VINAY SHASTRY Nishi (KNT) | JAIN Dhaani (DLI) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SHARMA SUKRATI (MHR B) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG A) | CHAKRABORTY Ankolika (BNG A) | 2-3 |
20:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | ANTAL MANAL (HRN) | AHUJA Aarna Gauhar (DLI) | AHUJA Aarna Gauhar (DLI) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | MS KANISHKA (UP) | SAHA Tanmayee (BNG A) | SAHA Tanmayee (BNG A) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SAIKIA DHANISTA (ASM) | CHAKRABARTY Sanchari (BNG A) | CHAKRABARTY Sanchari (BNG A) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | MADHUR HRITHIKA (MHR B) | M Hansini (TNTTA) | M Hansini (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | ASPATHI SATYA (TELG) | NANDI Aarushi (BNG A) | NANDI Aarushi (BNG A) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | DARVATKAR RUCHITA (MHR B) | MAJUMDER Brishtita (BNG A) | DARVATKAR Ruchita (MHR B) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SOOD TUSHTI (DLI) | PAWAR Pratha (GUJ) | PAWAR Pratha (GUJ) | 2-3 |
20:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SINGHAL AYUSHI (DLI) | RAJESH R.h.mansi (TTTA) | SINGHAL Ayushi (DLI) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | AGRAWAL SUHANI (UP) | CHOWDHARY Himanshi (KNT) | CHOWDHARY Himanshi (KNT) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | DASGUPTA SAYANTANI (BNG B) | SHARMA Vani (CHD) | DASGUPTA Sayantani (BNG B) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | . GUNJAN (DLI) | KINI Vrishali (KNT) | KINI Vrishali (KNT) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | PAUL BIAS (BNG A) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | PRATIGYA Pratigya (PSPB A) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | EDWARD EDWINA (KRL) | PAUL Prateeti (BNG B) | EDWARD Edwina (KRL) | 3-1 |
20:30 |
T17 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | RAY AHONA (BNG A) | DHINGRA Aradhya (DLI) | RAY Ahona (BNG A) | 3-1 |
20:30 |
T18 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | TIWARI YASHIKA (UP) | HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika (TTTA) | HARIMAKESHWARAN Yavanika (TTTA) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T19 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | GOEL TEETIKSHA (CHD) | REWASKAR Naisha (MHR B) | GOEL Teetiksha (CHD) | 3-0 |
20:30 |
T20 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | BANERJEE SATURYA (BNG A) | UMATE Ikshika (MHR A) | UMATE Ikshika (MHR A) | 0-3 |
20:50 |
T1 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | BHATT KAVYA (MHR B) | KHANDELWAL Vinaya (DLI) | BHATT Kavya (MHR B) | 3-0 |
20:50 |
T2 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | DHAR SHREYA (BNG B) | SAHA Ranjini (BNG A) | DHAR Shreya (BNG B) | 3-0 |
20:50 |
T3 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | SAIKIA GARGI (ASM) | DAS Adrita (BNG A) | SAIKIA Gargi (ASM) | 3-0 |
20:50 |
T4 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | KALBHAIRAV TANISHKA (KNT) | BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR A) | BHOWMICK Divyanshi (MHR A) | 0-3 |
20:50 |
T5 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | GOEL PRISHA (DLI) | DEY Archita (JKD) | GOEL Prisha (DLI) | 3-0 |
20:50 |
T6 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | BEERAKAYALA SRIVIDYA (TELG) | GODSE Ayushi (KNT) | GODSE Ayushi (KNT) | 0-3 |
20:50 |
T7 | YGS - U 13 | R/64 | M.G SAMYUKTHA (TTTA) | SINGH Hiya (GUJ) | SINGH Hiya (GUJ) | 0-3 |