TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | 1 | PRATHAM Rao (KNT) | ZIHAN Beddingwala (MHR B) | PRATHAM Rao (KNT) | 3-wo |
09:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 11 | 2 | RUDRANIL Jana (BNG A) | RISHIKESH Patil (MHR B) | RUDRANIL Jana (BNG A) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 11 | 3 | SACHIN Banerjee (HRN) | PRAVAR Pandey (UP) | PRAVAR Pandey (UP) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 11 | 4 | PRANJAL Chakraborty (BNG A) | G Darshan (PON) | PRANJAL Chakraborty (BNG A) | 3-wo |
09:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 11 | 5 | PRACHET Bidi (KNT) | RAUNAQ Goel (DLI) | RAUNAQ Goel (DLI) | wo-3 |
09:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 11 | 6 | LOHITH SURYA Surapureddy (AP) | VIDHYUTH Srikanth (TNTTA) | LOHITH SURYA Surapureddy (AP) | 3-2 |
09:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 11 | 7 | GAURAV Moon (CG) | SANIDHYA Dwivedi (HRN) | SANIDHYA Dwivedi (HRN) | wo-3 |
09:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 11 | 8 | DENIYAL Parmar (RAJ) | RISHABH Hasija (DLI) | -- | wo-wo |
09:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 11 | 9 | PRATEEK Tulsani (MHR B) | SOUMYADEEP Ghosh (BNG A) | PRATEEK Tulsani (MHR B) | 3-wo |
09:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 11 | 10 | JENIL Patel (GUJ) | PRATHAM Kulkarni (KNT) | JENIL Patel (GUJ) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 11 | 11 | ATHARVA Singh (MP) | SOUSWARYA Banerjee (BNG A) | SOUSWARYA Banerjee (BNG A) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 11 | 12 | KAIRAV Saini (CHD) | KANISHK Dang (MP) | KAIRAV Saini (CHD) | 3-wo |
09:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 11 | 13 | SRIVANTH Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | MANAS Sharma (MHR B) | SRIVANTH Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 11 | 14 | SRIRAM N K (KRL) | TANUL Gajbhiye (MP) | SRIRAM N K (KRL) | 3-0 |
09:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 11 | 15 | MALHAAR Talwalkar (MHR B) | M Dhruva (PON) | M Dhruva (PON) | 0-3 |
09:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 11 | 16 | SOMANSH Gupta (HRN) | HARDIK Kumar (DLI) | SOMANSH Gupta (HRN) | 3-1 |
09:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 11 | 17 | DEV Tripathi (UP) | ZAIN Shaikh (MHR B) | DEV Tripathi (UP) | 3-2 |
09:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 11 | 18 | HRIDAN Patel (GUJ) | VEDANSH Aswal (DLI) | VEDANSH Aswal (DLI) | wo-3 |
09:00 |
T19 | YBS - U 11 | 19 | SOMBRATA Mondal (BNG A) | VEER Balmiki (UP) | VEER Balmiki (UP) | wo-3 |
09:00 |
T20 | YBS - U 11 | 20 | CHITRAKSH Arora (DLI) | VAIBHAV Bachani (RAJ) | CHITRAKSH Arora (DLI) | 3-wo |
09:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | 21 | SAARTH Shastry (MHR B) | KRISHIV Singla (DLI) | SAARTH Shastry (MHR B) | 3-1 |
09:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 11 | 22 | ABINAV Prasanna (KNT) | CHINMAY Bhakare (GOA) | ABINAV Prasanna (KNT) | 3-wo |
09:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 11 | 23 | JOSHUA John Jegatheesh (TNTTA) | AMAN George Thomas (KNT) | JOSHUA John Jegatheesh (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
09:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 11 | 24 | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | BOLISHETTY Yashvasin (TELG) | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 11 | 25 | THAROON A B (TNTTA) | ARIV Dutta (BNG A) | THAROON A B (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 11 | 26 | DHRUVA Kamat (GOA) | AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) | AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) | 0-3 |
09:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 11 | 26 | VANSH Chouhan (MP) | SUPROVO Adhikari (TTFI) | VANSH Chouhan (MP) | 3-1 |
09:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 1 | NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) | AKSHAT Barnolia (RAJ) | NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
09:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 1 | SREEJITH Narasimha Bashyam (TTTA) | ANIMESH Dhole (MHR B) | ANIMESH Dhole (MHR B) | 2-3 |
09:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 2 | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 3-0 |
09:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 2 | TEJASRAM Venkatraman (TNTTA) | RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) | RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) | 2-3 |
09:20 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 3 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-1 |
09:20 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 3 | ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | wo-3 |
09:20 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 4 | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | 3-1 |
09:20 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 4 | PUGALIA Paarth (TELG) | M Dhruva (PON) | M Dhruva (PON) | wo-3 |
09:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 5 | AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) | DAKSH Kumar (DLI) | AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 5 | G Dhileephan (PON) | DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | wo-3 |
09:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 6 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 6 | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | 3-wo |
09:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 7 | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | BHAVESH Punia (RAJ) | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | 3-1 |
09:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 7 | MALAV Panchal (GUJ) | YASH Agrawal (MP) | YASH Agrawal (MP) | 1-3 |
09:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 8 | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | DIVYASH Soni (RAJ) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 8 | SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) | RONAK Singh (UP) | RONAK Singh (UP) | 1-3 |
09:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 9 | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | ARUNABH Saha (JKD) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | 3-wo |
09:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 9 | SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) | ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) | SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 10 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | DEV Hingorany (MHR B) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 10 | PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) | MANAN Miglani (UP) | PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
09:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 11 | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | 3-2 |
09:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 11 | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | -- | wo-wo |
09:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 12 | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | ARNAV Panwar (UP) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | 3-0 |
09:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 12 | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG A) | PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG A) | wo-3 |
09:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 13 | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 3-1 |
09:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 13 | AARON Farias (GOA) | HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) | AARON Farias (GOA) | 3-1 |
09:40 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 14 | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | SHIVAM Chaurasiya (UP) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | 3-2 |
09:40 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 14 | YUVRAJ Yadav (MHR B) | SIDDARTH Prakasam (TNTTA) | YUVRAJ Yadav (MHR B) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 15 | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | VISHAL Garg (CHD) | VISHAL Garg (CHD) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 15 | DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) | SUJAL Kukadia (GUJ) | DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) | 3-1 |
10:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 16 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | SHOUREN Soman (MHR A) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 16 | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) | TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 17 | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | SIDDHA Dhupar (CG) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 17 | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 3-2 |
10:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 18 | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 18 | ARNAB Patra (BNG A) | SAYAN Saha (BNG B) | SAYAN Saha (BNG B) | 2-3 |
10:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 19 | DHRUV Shah (MHR A) | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | DHRUV Shah (MHR A) | 3-1 |
10:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 19 | RAMANUJ Jadhav (MHR B) | ABHIR Lila (RAJ) | ABHIR Lila (RAJ) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 20 | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | SAYAN Dasgupta (BNG B) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 20 | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 21 | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG A) | VELURI Manohar (TELG) | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 21 | ABEER Rathi (MP) | SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) | SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 22 | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 22 | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 23 | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 23 | ASHREYA Tyagi (TTFI) | YASHWANT Dekate (CG) | -- | wo-wo |
10:00 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 24 | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (BNG A) | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | 3-1 |
10:00 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 24 | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | 3-wo |
10:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 25 | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | ADVAITH Sudeesh Jayashree (TNTTA) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | 3-wo |
10:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 25 | AVIRAJ Singh (HRN) | HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) | HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) | wo-3 |
10:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 26 | ARYA Kataria (GUJ) | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | ARYA Kataria (GUJ) | 3-1 |
10:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 26 | VIREN Patil (DLI) | O Shree Dheepan (PON) | VIREN Patil (DLI) | 3-wo |
10:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 27 | HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) | JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) | HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) | 3-0 |
10:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 27 | PARTH Magar (MHR A) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | 0-3 |
10:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 28 | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | NILESH Raj (TTTA) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | 3-0 |
10:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 28 | SIDDHARTH Gubbala (MHR B) | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (KNT) | SIDDHARTH Gubbala (MHR B) | 3-2 |
10:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 29 | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) | RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) | 3-2 |
10:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 29 | LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | 0-3 |
10:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 30 | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | THARUN Sathish (TTTA) | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | 3-2 |
10:20 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 30 | DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) | PRANAV Gholkar (MHR A) | PRANAV Gholkar (MHR A) | 1-3 |
10:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 31 | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | 3-1 |
10:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 31 | SRIKRISHNA Rajagopal (TNTTA) | HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) | HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) | wo-3 |
10:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 32 | ARANIS Bana (UP) | DHYEY Jani (GUJ) | ARANIS Bana (UP) | 3-wo |
10:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 32 | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) | 3-1 |
10:20 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 33 | PRATIYUSH Bauva (MHR B) | SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) | SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) | 0-3 |
10:20 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 33 | AARNAV Naveen (KNT) | NAMAN Kumar (DLI) | AARNAV Naveen (KNT) | 3-2 |
10:20 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 34 | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | ABHIK Dhar (BNG B) | ABHIK Dhar (BNG B) | 0-3 |
10:20 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 34 | SANJAY Jaikumar (TTTA) | ADITYA SINGH Dungarpur (HRN) | SANJAY Jaikumar (TTTA) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 35 | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | SHRESTHO Chakraborty (BNG A) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 35 | AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) | PURANJAY Goel (UP) | AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) | 3-1 |
10:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 36 | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 36 | PARTH Prabhakar (UP) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | PARTH Prabhakar (UP) | 3-2 |
10:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 37 | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 37 | DIVY Nagpal (HRN) | SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) | SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) | wo-3 |
10:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 38 | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | RUPAM Sardar (BNG A) | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 38 | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | SIDDHANT Vasan (KNT) | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 39 | RAJDIP Dey (BNG A) | NAYAN NILEEM Baro (ASM) | RAJDIP Dey (BNG A) | 3-wo |
10:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 39 | ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) | RACHIT Jain (MP) | ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 40 | KANISHKA Chanda (BNG A) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | 1-3 |
10:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 40 | ARINJAY Kuchhal (RAJ) | NATIK Karndikar (MP) | ARINJAY Kuchhal (RAJ) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 41 | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (DLI) | BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (DLI) | 2-3 |
10:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 41 | MD. FAHEEM N. H. Borah (ASM) | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | -- | wo-wo |
10:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 42 | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | wo-3 |
10:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 42 | PRIYAM Sarkar (BNG A) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | -- | wo-wo |
10:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 43 | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | ANDREW Williams (CG) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | 3-wo |
10:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 43 | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | ESHAAN Nayak (HRN) | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:40 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 44 | ABHINOV R.velmurugan (TTTA) | AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) | AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) | 0-3 |
10:40 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 44 | REYANSH Goel (DLI) | DIVYANSH Kashyap (ASM) | REYANSH Goel (DLI) | 3-2 |
11:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | 19 | PURAB SINGH Renu (MHR B) | VEER Balmiki (UP) | VEER Balmiki (UP) | wo-3 |
11:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 11 | 20 | RITHWIK Senthilkumar (TNTTA) | VAIBHAV Bachani (RAJ) | RITHWIK Senthilkumar (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
11:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 11 | 1 | VATSAL Duklan (HRN) | ZIHAN Beddingwala (MHR B) | VATSAL Duklan (HRN) | 3-wo |
11:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 11 | 2 | SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) | RISHIKESH Patil (MHR B) | SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 11 | 3 | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | PRAVAR Pandey (UP) | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 11 | 4 | VIREN Patil (DLI) | G Darshan (PON) | VIREN Patil (DLI) | 3-wo |
11:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 11 | 5 | PARSH Yadav (HRN) | RAUNAQ Goel (DLI) | RAUNAQ Goel (DLI) | 1-3 |
11:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 11 | 6 | ADITYA Das (BNG A) | VIDHYUTH Srikanth (TNTTA) | ADITYA Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 11 | 7 | VIVAAN Dave (GUJ) | SANIDHYA Dwivedi (HRN) | VIVAAN Dave (GUJ) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 11 | 8 | PARAM Bhiwandkar (MHR B) | RISHABH Hasija (DLI) | PARAM Bhiwandkar (MHR B) | 3-wo |
11:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 11 | 9 | AARAV Acharya (RAJ) | SOUMYADEEP Ghosh (BNG A) | AARAV Acharya (RAJ) | 3-wo |
11:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 11 | 10 | SHREYAS Mankeshwar (MHR B) | PRATHAM Kulkarni (KNT) | PRATHAM Kulkarni (KNT) | 2-3 |
11:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 11 | 11 | REYANSH Jalan (KNT) | SOUSWARYA Banerjee (BNG A) | REYANSH Jalan (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 11 | 12 | RUDRAKHSHA Das (BNG A) | KANISHK Dang (MP) | RUDRAKHSHA Das (BNG A) | 3-wo |
11:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 11 | 13 | RISHAAN Chattopadhayay (BNG A) | MANAS Sharma (MHR B) | RISHAAN Chattopadhayay (BNG A) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 11 | 14 | HIMON KUMAR Mondal (BNG A) | TANUL Gajbhiye (MP) | HIMON KUMAR Mondal (BNG A) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 11 | 15 | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | M Dhruva (PON) | M Dhruva (PON) | 1-3 |
11:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 11 | 16 | SAMRIDDHO Bhattacharya (BNG A) | HARDIK Kumar (DLI) | SAMRIDDHO Bhattacharya (BNG A) | 3-1 |
11:00 |
T19 | YBS - U 11 | 17 | TATHAGATA Mallick (BNG A) | ZAIN Shaikh (MHR B) | TATHAGATA Mallick (BNG A) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T20 | YBS - U 11 | 18 | SHREERAJ Bardhan Singh (BNG B) | VEDANSH Aswal (DLI) | SHREERAJ Bardhan Singh (BNG B) | 3-2 |
11:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | 26 | DHRUVA Kamat (GOA) | SUPROVO Adhikari (TTFI) | DHRUVA Kamat (GOA) | 3-0 |
11:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 11 | 26 | VANSH Chouhan (MP) | AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) | AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) | 2-3 |
11:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 11 | 21 | AVIKSHIT Changmai (ASM) | KRISHIV Singla (DLI) | AVIKSHIT Changmai (ASM) | 3-0 |
11:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 11 | 22 | NIVAAN Sheth (MHR B) | CHINMAY Bhakare (GOA) | NIVAAN Sheth (MHR B) | 3-wo |
11:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 11 | 23 | TANMAY A Raghavan (TTTA) | AMAN George Thomas (KNT) | TANMAY A Raghavan (TTTA) | 3-1 |
11:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 11 | 24 | SAI SARVESH S M (TTTA) | BOLISHETTY Yashvasin (TELG) | SAI SARVESH S M (TTTA) | 3-0 |
11:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 11 | 25 | NILAY Pattekar (MHR B) | ARIV Dutta (BNG A) | ARIV Dutta (BNG A) | wo-3 |
11:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | 1 | VEDANSH Aswal (DLI) | VISHVESH N (TNTTA) | VEDANSH Aswal (DLI) | 3-wo |
11:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | 2 | SAYAN Dasgupta (BNG B) | DAKSH Kumar (DLI) | SAYAN Dasgupta (BNG B) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | 3 | DARREN Duarte (GOA) | DEV Tripathi (UP) | DEV Tripathi (UP) | wo-3 |
11:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | 4 | PARAM Bhiwandkar (MHR B) | NITHIN RAM Ramnath Prasad (TTTA) | PARAM Bhiwandkar (MHR B) | 3-2 |
11:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | 5 | NATIK Karndikar (MP) | BHAVESH Punia (RAJ) | BHAVESH Punia (RAJ) | 2-3 |
11:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | 6 | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | ARITRO Das (BNG A) | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | 3-wo |
11:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | 7 | RAMANUJ Jadhav (MHR B) | PARTH Prabhakar (UP) | PARTH Prabhakar (UP) | 0-3 |
11:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | 8 | AJAY MUTHIAH Ramesh (TTTA) | NIKHIL Bandel (MHR B) | AJAY MUTHIAH Ramesh (TTTA) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | 9 | MAYURESH Sawant (MHR B) | DHRUVA Kamat (GOA) | MAYURESH Sawant (MHR B) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | 10 | RAYIRTH Mr (UP) | ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) | ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) | 1-3 |
11:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | 11 | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 13 | 12 | THAROON A B (TNTTA) | M Dhruva (PON) | THAROON A B (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 13 | 13 | PRAJJWAL Yadav (MP) | RITHWIK Senthilkumar (TNTTA) | RITHWIK Senthilkumar (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
11:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 13 | 14 | AVIKSHIT Changmai (ASM) | ISHAN Khandekar (MHR A) | ISHAN Khandekar (MHR A) | 1-3 |
11:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 13 | 15 | ESHAAN Nayak (HRN) | PRIYYANSHU Dutta (BNG A) | ESHAAN Nayak (HRN) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 13 | 16 | HARDIK Kumar (DLI) | SRIRAM N K (KRL) | SRIRAM N K (KRL) | 2-3 |
11:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 13 | 17 | NILESH Raj (TTTA) | VIVAAN Dave (GUJ) | NILESH Raj (TTTA) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 13 | 18 | VIREN Patil (DLI) | SHREYAS Mankeshwar (MHR B) | VIREN Patil (DLI) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T19 | YBS - U 13 | 19 | KAIRAV Saini (CHD) | CHITRAKSH Arora (DLI) | CHITRAKSH Arora (DLI) | 1-3 |
11:40 |
T20 | YBS - U 13 | 20 | DIVYASH Soni (RAJ) | AARAV Rathi (UP) | AARAV Rathi (UP) | 1-3 |
12:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | 21 | NAYAN NILEEM Baro (ASM) | ABEER Rathi (MP) | ABEER Rathi (MP) | wo-3 |
12:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | 22 | G Dhileephan (PON) | ARUNABH Saha (JKD) | -- | wo-wo |
12:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | 23 | PRAVAR Pandey (UP) | YASHWIN REDDY Gade (MHR B) | YASHWIN REDDY Gade (MHR B) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | 24 | JAYY Rawat (HRN) | SIDDHA Dhupar (CG) | SIDDHA Dhupar (CG) | wo-3 |
12:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | 25 | MITHUN AADHARSH S M (TTTA) | DIVYANSH Kashyap (ASM) | DIVYANSH Kashyap (ASM) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | 26 | ANSH Karnavar (MHR B) | VELURI Manohar (TELG) | VELURI Manohar (TELG) | 1-3 |
12:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | 27 | AARAV Negi (UKD) | BADRINEYEN Nandagopal (TNTTA) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | 3-1 |
12:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | 28 | ATHRAV Srivastava (UP) | VISHAL Shankar (TNTTA) | ATHRAV Srivastava (UP) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | 29 | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | ISHAAN KUMAR Rai (BNG A) | ISHAAN KUMAR Rai (BNG A) | wo-3 |
12:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | 30 | SUJAL Kukadia (GUJ) | ARINJAY Kuchhal (RAJ) | SUJAL Kukadia (GUJ) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | 31 | SRIKRISHNA Rajagopal (TNTTA) | BOLISHETTY Yashvasin (TELG) | BOLISHETTY Yashvasin (TELG) | wo-3 |
12:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 13 | 32 | SAMRIDDHO Bhattacharya (BNG A) | SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) | SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) | 1-3 |
12:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 13 | 33 | KAAVIYAN M (TNTTA) | ANJISNU Bhandari (BNG A) | KAAVIYAN M (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
12:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 13 | 34 | PARSH Yadav (HRN) | G Darshan (PON) | PARSH Yadav (HRN) | 3-wo |
12:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 13 | 35 | VANSH Parashar (DLI) | TANISH Pendse (MHR B) | TANISH Pendse (MHR B) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 13 | 36 | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | 3-2 |
12:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 13 | 37 | NOMAN Mohd. (UP) | VANSH Modi (TTFI) | VANSH Modi (TTFI) | 0-3 |
12:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 13 | 38 | KUSH Patil (MHR B) | MD. FAHEEM N. H. Borah (ASM) | KUSH Patil (MHR B) | 3-wo |
12:00 |
T19 | YBS - U 13 | 39 | HASSAN Mohd. (UP) | JOHAN Cheliparambil (MHR B) | JOHAN Cheliparambil (MHR B) | 2-3 |
12:00 |
T20 | YBS - U 13 | 40 | ABU Bakr (MP) | RAUNAQ Goel (DLI) | RAUNAQ Goel (DLI) | 0-3 |
12:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | 41 | VEER Balmiki (UP) | AYUSH Barbhuiya (ASM) | VEER Balmiki (UP) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | 42 | AARAV Acharya (RAJ) | TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) | TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) | 1-3 |
12:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | 43 | TANMAY A Raghavan (TTTA) | PAWAN KUMAR Chaurasia (GUJ) | TANMAY A Raghavan (TTTA) | 3-2 |
12:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | 44 | SAI SARVESH S M (TTTA) | BEDANGA Nath (ASM) | SAI SARVESH S M (TTTA) | 3-wo |
12:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | 45 | VANSH Chouhan (MP) | NILAY Pattekar (MHR B) | VANSH Chouhan (MP) | 3-wo |
12:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | 46 | SREE ANISH Pudipeddi (TELG) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | 0-3 |
12:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | 47 | SAARTH Shastry (MHR B) | TAMOGHNO Koley (BNG A) | TAMOGHNO Koley (BNG A) | 2-3 |
12:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | 48 | TATHAGATA Mallick (BNG A) | LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) | LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) | 0-3 |
12:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | 48 | REYANSH Goel (DLI) | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | 2-3 |
12:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | 49 | ATHARVA Singh (MP) | LOHITH SURYA Surapureddy (AP) | ATHARVA Singh (MP) | 3-0 |
12:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | 49 | MAHIR Varma (HRN) | VIDHYUTH Srikanth (TNTTA) | MAHIR Varma (HRN) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | 17 | TATHAGATA Mallick (BNG A) | DEV Tripathi (UP) | DEV Tripathi (UP) | 2-3 |
12:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 11 | 18 | SHREERAJ Bardhan Singh (BNG B) | HRIDAN Patel (GUJ) | SHREERAJ Bardhan Singh (BNG B) | 3-wo |
12:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 11 | 19 | PURAB SINGH Renu (MHR B) | SOMBRATA Mondal (BNG A) | -- | wo-wo |
12:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 11 | 20 | RITHWIK Senthilkumar (TNTTA) | CHITRAKSH Arora (DLI) | RITHWIK Senthilkumar (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
12:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 11 | 1 | VATSAL Duklan (HRN) | PRATHAM Rao (KNT) | VATSAL Duklan (HRN) | 3-1 |
12:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 11 | 2 | SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) | RUDRANIL Jana (BNG A) | SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 11 | 3 | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | SACHIN Banerjee (HRN) | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 11 | 4 | VIREN Patil (DLI) | PRANJAL Chakraborty (BNG A) | VIREN Patil (DLI) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 11 | 5 | PARSH Yadav (HRN) | PRACHET Bidi (KNT) | PARSH Yadav (HRN) | 3-wo |
12:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 11 | 6 | ADITYA Das (BNG A) | LOHITH SURYA Surapureddy (AP) | ADITYA Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 11 | 7 | VIVAAN Dave (GUJ) | GAURAV Moon (CG) | VIVAAN Dave (GUJ) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 11 | 8 | PARAM Bhiwandkar (MHR B) | DENIYAL Parmar (RAJ) | PARAM Bhiwandkar (MHR B) | 3-wo |
12:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 11 | 9 | AARAV Acharya (RAJ) | PRATEEK Tulsani (MHR B) | AARAV Acharya (RAJ) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 11 | 10 | SHREYAS Mankeshwar (MHR B) | JENIL Patel (GUJ) | SHREYAS Mankeshwar (MHR B) | 3-2 |
12:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 11 | 11 | REYANSH Jalan (KNT) | ATHARVA Singh (MP) | REYANSH Jalan (KNT) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 11 | 12 | RUDRAKHSHA Das (BNG A) | KAIRAV Saini (CHD) | RUDRAKHSHA Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 11 | 13 | RISHAAN Chattopadhayay (BNG A) | SRIVANTH Harimakeshwaran (TTTA) | RISHAAN Chattopadhayay (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 11 | 14 | HIMON KUMAR Mondal (BNG A) | SRIRAM N K (KRL) | HIMON KUMAR Mondal (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T19 | YBS - U 11 | 15 | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | MALHAAR Talwalkar (MHR B) | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | 3-0 |
12:40 |
T20 | YBS - U 11 | 16 | SAMRIDDHO Bhattacharya (BNG A) | SOMANSH Gupta (HRN) | SAMRIDDHO Bhattacharya (BNG A) | 3-2 |
13:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | 24 | SAI SARVESH S M (TTTA) | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 11 | 25 | NILAY Pattekar (MHR B) | THAROON A B (TNTTA) | THAROON A B (TNTTA) | wo-3 |
13:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 11 | 26 | DHRUVA Kamat (GOA) | VANSH Chouhan (MP) | VANSH Chouhan (MP) | 1-3 |
13:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 11 | 26 | SUPROVO Adhikari (TTFI) | AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) | AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) | 0-3 |
13:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 11 | 21 | AVIKSHIT Changmai (ASM) | SAARTH Shastry (MHR B) | AVIKSHIT Changmai (ASM) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 11 | 22 | NIVAAN Sheth (MHR B) | ABINAV Prasanna (KNT) | NIVAAN Sheth (MHR B) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 11 | 23 | TANMAY A Raghavan (TTTA) | JOSHUA John Jegatheesh (TNTTA) | TANMAY A Raghavan (TTTA) | 3-2 |
13:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 4 | PUGALIA Paarth (TELG) | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | wo-3 |
13:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 4 | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | M Dhruva (PON) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 3 | ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) | RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) | RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) | wo-3 |
13:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 3 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 2 | TEJASRAM Venkatraman (TNTTA) | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | TEJASRAM Venkatraman (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
13:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 2 | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 3-1 |
13:00 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 1 | SREEJITH Narasimha Bashyam (TTTA) | AKSHAT Barnolia (RAJ) | SREEJITH Narasimha Bashyam (TTTA) | 3-wo |
13:00 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 1 | NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) | ANIMESH Dhole (MHR B) | NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
13:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 14 | YUVRAJ Yadav (MHR B) | SHIVAM Chaurasiya (UP) | YUVRAJ Yadav (MHR B) | 3-1 |
13:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 14 | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | SIDDARTH Prakasam (TNTTA) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 13 | AARON Farias (GOA) | GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) | GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
13:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 13 | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 12 | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | ARNAV Panwar (UP) | ARNAV Panwar (UP) | wo-3 |
13:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 12 | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG A) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | 3-1 |
13:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 11 | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) | RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) | wo-3 |
13:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 11 | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 10 | PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) | DEV Hingorany (MHR B) | PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
13:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 10 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | MANAN Miglani (UP) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 9 | SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) | ARUNABH Saha (JKD) | SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 9 | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 8 | SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) | DIVYASH Soni (RAJ) | SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 8 | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | RONAK Singh (UP) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | 3-1 |
13:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 7 | MALAV Panchal (GUJ) | BHAVESH Punia (RAJ) | MALAV Panchal (GUJ) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 7 | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | YASH Agrawal (MP) | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 6 | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | 3-1 |
13:20 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 6 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 5 | G Dhileephan (PON) | DAKSH Kumar (DLI) | DAKSH Kumar (DLI) | wo-3 |
13:20 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 5 | AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) | DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) | 3-1 |
13:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 24 | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (BNG A) | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | 3-2 |
13:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 24 | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | 3-wo |
13:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 23 | ASHREYA Tyagi (TTFI) | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | wo-3 |
13:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 23 | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | YASHWANT Dekate (CG) | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | 3-wo |
13:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 22 | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) | DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) | wo-3 |
13:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 22 | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | 3-2 |
13:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 21 | ABEER Rathi (MP) | VELURI Manohar (TELG) | VELURI Manohar (TELG) | 0-3 |
13:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 21 | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG A) | SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 20 | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | SAYAN Dasgupta (BNG B) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | 3-2 |
13:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 20 | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 19 | RAMANUJ Jadhav (MHR B) | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | 2-3 |
13:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 19 | DHRUV Shah (MHR A) | ABHIR Lila (RAJ) | DHRUV Shah (MHR A) | 3-1 |
13:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 18 | ARNAB Patra (BNG A) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | 0-3 |
13:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 18 | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | SAYAN Saha (BNG B) | SAYAN Saha (BNG B) | 1-3 |
13:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 17 | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | SIDDHA Dhupar (CG) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 17 | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | 3-0 |
13:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 16 | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | SHOUREN Soman (MHR A) | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | 3-wo |
13:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 16 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-1 |
13:40 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 15 | DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) | VISHAL Garg (CHD) | DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) | 3-1 |
13:40 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 15 | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | SUJAL Kukadia (GUJ) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 34 | SANJAY Jaikumar (TTTA) | ABHIK Dhar (BNG B) | ABHIK Dhar (BNG B) | 0-3 |
14:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 34 | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | ADITYA SINGH Dungarpur (HRN) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 33 | AARNAV Naveen (KNT) | SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) | SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) | 1-3 |
14:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 33 | PRATIYUSH Bauva (MHR B) | NAMAN Kumar (DLI) | PRATIYUSH Bauva (MHR B) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 32 | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) | DHYEY Jani (GUJ) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) | 3-wo |
14:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 32 | ARANIS Bana (UP) | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) | ARANIS Bana (UP) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 31 | SRIKRISHNA Rajagopal (TNTTA) | SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) | SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) | wo-3 |
14:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 31 | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 30 | DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) | THARUN Sathish (TTTA) | DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 30 | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | PRANAV Gholkar (MHR A) | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | 3-2 |
14:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 29 | LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) | RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) | LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) | 3-wo |
14:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 29 | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 28 | SIDDHARTH Gubbala (MHR B) | NILESH Raj (TTTA) | SIDDHARTH Gubbala (MHR B) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 28 | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (KNT) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | 3-0 |
14:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 27 | PARTH Magar (MHR A) | JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) | JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) | 2-3 |
14:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 27 | HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) | 3-1 |
14:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 26 | VIREN Patil (DLI) | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | 1-3 |
14:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 26 | ARYA Kataria (GUJ) | O Shree Dheepan (PON) | ARYA Kataria (GUJ) | 3-wo |
14:00 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 25 | AVIRAJ Singh (HRN) | ADVAITH Sudeesh Jayashree (TNTTA) | -- | wo-wo |
14:00 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 25 | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 44 | REYANSH Goel (DLI) | AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) | AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) | 0-3 |
14:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 44 | ABHINOV R.velmurugan (TTTA) | DIVYANSH Kashyap (ASM) | ABHINOV R.velmurugan (TTTA) | 3-2 |
14:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 43 | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | ANDREW Williams (CG) | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | 3-wo |
14:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 43 | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | ESHAAN Nayak (HRN) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 42 | PRIYAM Sarkar (BNG A) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | wo-3 |
14:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 42 | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | -- | wo-wo |
14:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 41 | MD. FAHEEM N. H. Borah (ASM) | BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (DLI) | BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (DLI) | wo-3 |
14:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 41 | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
14:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 40 | ARINJAY Kuchhal (RAJ) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | 0-3 |
14:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 40 | KANISHKA Chanda (BNG A) | NATIK Karndikar (MP) | KANISHKA Chanda (BNG A) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 39 | ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) | NAYAN NILEEM Baro (ASM) | ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) | 3-wo |
14:20 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 39 | RAJDIP Dey (BNG A) | RACHIT Jain (MP) | RAJDIP Dey (BNG A) | 3-1 |
14:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 38 | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | RUPAM Sardar (BNG A) | RUPAM Sardar (BNG A) | 0-3 |
14:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 38 | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | SIDDHANT Vasan (KNT) | SIDDHANT Vasan (KNT) | 1-3 |
14:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 37 | DIVY Nagpal (HRN) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | wo-3 |
14:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 37 | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 3-0 |
14:20 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 36 | PARTH Prabhakar (UP) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | 0-3 |
14:20 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 36 | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | 2-3 |
14:20 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 35 | AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) | SHRESTHO Chakraborty (BNG A) | SHRESTHO Chakraborty (BNG A) | 0-3 |
14:20 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 35 | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | PURANJAY Goel (UP) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | 19 | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | CHITRAKSH Arora (DLI) | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | 20 | SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) | AARAV Rathi (UP) | AARAV Rathi (UP) | 1-3 |
14:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | 1 | DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | VISHVESH N (TNTTA) | DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | 3-wo |
14:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | 2 | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | DAKSH Kumar (DLI) | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | 3 | RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) | DEV Tripathi (UP) | RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | 4 | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | NITHIN RAM Ramnath Prasad (TTTA) | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | 5 | DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) | BHAVESH Punia (RAJ) | DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | 6 | PRANTIK Roy (BNG B) | ARITRO Das (BNG A) | PRANTIK Roy (BNG B) | 3-wo |
14:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | 7 | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (KNT) | PARTH Prabhakar (UP) | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (KNT) | 3-1 |
14:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | 8 | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) | NIKHIL Bandel (MHR B) | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | 9 | MALAV Panchal (GUJ) | DHRUVA Kamat (GOA) | MALAV Panchal (GUJ) | 3-1 |
14:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 13 | 10 | VISHAL Garg (CHD) | ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) | VISHAL Garg (CHD) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 13 | 11 | DHRUV Vasaikar (MHR A) | AKSHAY BHUSHAN K (TTTA) | DHRUV Vasaikar (MHR A) | 3-2 |
14:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 13 | 12 | SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) | M Dhruva (PON) | SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 13 | 13 | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | RITHWIK Senthilkumar (TNTTA) | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 13 | 14 | RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) | ISHAN Khandekar (MHR A) | ISHAN Khandekar (MHR A) | 1-3 |
14:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 13 | 15 | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | PRIYYANSHU Dutta (BNG A) | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 13 | 16 | ADITYA Das (BNG A) | SRIRAM N K (KRL) | ADITYA Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:40 |
T19 | YBS - U 13 | 17 | RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) | VIVAAN Dave (GUJ) | RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) | 3-1 |
14:40 |
T20 | YBS - U 13 | 18 | SHOUREN Soman (MHR A) | SHREYAS Mankeshwar (MHR B) | SHOUREN Soman (MHR A) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | 39 | MANDELA Dharma Teja Sai (TELG) | JOHAN Cheliparambil (MHR B) | JOHAN Cheliparambil (MHR B) | wo-3 |
15:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | 40 | ANISH Mukherjee (BNG A) | RAUNAQ Goel (DLI) | ANISH Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | 21 | VATSAL Duklan (HRN) | ABEER Rathi (MP) | VATSAL Duklan (HRN) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | 22 | MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) | ARUNABH Saha (JKD) | MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) | 3-wo |
15:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | 23 | PARTH Magar (MHR A) | YASHWIN REDDY Gade (MHR B) | PARTH Magar (MHR A) | 3-2 |
15:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | 24 | SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) | SIDDHA Dhupar (CG) | SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | 25 | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | DIVYANSH Kashyap (ASM) | DIVYANSH Kashyap (ASM) | wo-3 |
15:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | 26 | SIDDARTH Prakasam (TNTTA) | VELURI Manohar (TELG) | VELURI Manohar (TELG) | wo-3 |
15:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | 27 | JISHNU BALAJI Venkatgiri (TTTA) | BADRINEYEN Nandagopal (TNTTA) | JISHNU BALAJI Venkatgiri (TTTA) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | 28 | AARNAV Naveen (KNT) | VISHAL Shankar (TNTTA) | AARNAV Naveen (KNT) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | 29 | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | ISHAAN KUMAR Rai (BNG A) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | 3-1 |
15:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 13 | 30 | ACHINTH Ananda (TTTA) | ARINJAY Kuchhal (RAJ) | ARINJAY Kuchhal (RAJ) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 13 | 31 | ARYA A Jain (KNT) | BOLISHETTY Yashvasin (TELG) | ARYA A Jain (KNT) | 3-1 |
15:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 13 | 32 | GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) | SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) | GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 13 | 33 | ARNAV Panwar (UP) | ANJISNU Bhandari (BNG A) | ARNAV Panwar (UP) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 13 | 34 | ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) | G Darshan (PON) | ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) | 3-wo |
15:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 13 | 35 | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | TANISH Pendse (MHR B) | TANISH Pendse (MHR B) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 13 | 36 | ATHARVA Salvi (MHR B) | SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) | SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) | wo-3 |
15:00 |
T19 | YBS - U 13 | 37 | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | VANSH Modi (TTFI) | VANSH Modi (TTFI) | wo-3 |
15:00 |
T20 | YBS - U 13 | 38 | BHAVYANSH Kothari (MP) | MD. FAHEEM N. H. Borah (ASM) | BHAVYANSH Kothari (MP) | 3-wo |
15:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | 49 | ATHARVA Singh (MP) | VIDHYUTH Srikanth (TNTTA) | ATHARVA Singh (MP) | 3-0 |
15:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | 49 | MAHIR Varma (HRN) | LOHITH SURYA Surapureddy (AP) | MAHIR Varma (HRN) | 3-0 |
15:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | 41 | HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) | AYUSH Barbhuiya (ASM) | HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) | 3-0 |
15:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | 42 | ASHWIN Suresh (TTTA) | TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) | TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) | 0-3 |
15:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | 43 | MOULIK Rajawat (RAJ) | PAWAN KUMAR Chaurasia (GUJ) | PAWAN KUMAR Chaurasia (GUJ) | 1-3 |
15:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | 44 | MANAV Mehta (GUJ) | BEDANGA Nath (ASM) | MANAV Mehta (GUJ) | 3-wo |
15:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | 45 | HRITIK Vinodhkumar Gurupriya (TTTA) | NILAY Pattekar (MHR B) | HRITIK Vinodhkumar Gurupriya (TTTA) | 3-wo |
15:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | 46 | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | 3-2 |
15:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | 47 | SHREERAJ Bardhan Singh (BNG B) | TAMOGHNO Koley (BNG A) | TAMOGHNO Koley (BNG A) | 2-3 |
15:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | 48 | TATHAGATA Mallick (BNG A) | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | 2-3 |
15:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | 48 | REYANSH Goel (DLI) | LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) | REYANSH Goel (DLI) | 3-0 |
15:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 44 | DIVYANSH Kashyap (ASM) | AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) | AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) | 0-3 |
15:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 44 | ABHINOV R.velmurugan (TTTA) | REYANSH Goel (DLI) | ABHINOV R.velmurugan (TTTA) | 3-2 |
15:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 43 | ESHAAN Nayak (HRN) | ANDREW Williams (CG) | ESHAAN Nayak (HRN) | 3-wo |
15:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 43 | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | 1-3 |
15:20 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 42 | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | wo-3 |
15:20 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 42 | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | PRIYAM Sarkar (BNG A) | -- | wo-wo |
15:20 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 41 | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (DLI) | BHASKAR SINGH Sugra (DLI) | wo-3 |
15:20 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 41 | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | MD. FAHEEM N. H. Borah (ASM) | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
15:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 1 | NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) | SREEJITH Narasimha Bashyam (TTTA) | NIKKHIL MENON M (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 1 | ANIMESH Dhole (MHR B) | AKSHAT Barnolia (RAJ) | ANIMESH Dhole (MHR B) | 3-wo |
15:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 2 | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | TEJASRAM Venkatraman (TNTTA) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 3-1 |
15:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 2 | RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 3 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-wo |
15:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 3 | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | 3-1 |
15:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 4 | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | PUGALIA Paarth (TELG) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | 3-wo |
15:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 4 | M Dhruva (PON) | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | 0-3 |
15:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 5 | AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) | G Dhileephan (PON) | AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) | 3-wo |
15:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 5 | DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | DAKSH Kumar (DLI) | DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 6 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 6 | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) | MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) | wo-3 |
15:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 7 | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | MALAV Panchal (GUJ) | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | 3-1 |
15:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 7 | YASH Agrawal (MP) | BHAVESH Punia (RAJ) | BHAVESH Punia (RAJ) | 0-3 |
15:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 8 | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | 3-2 |
15:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 8 | RONAK Singh (UP) | DIVYASH Soni (RAJ) | RONAK Singh (UP) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 9 | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | 3-0 |
15:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 9 | ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) | ARUNABH Saha (JKD) | ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) | 3-wo |
15:40 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 10 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-1 |
15:40 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 10 | MANAN Miglani (UP) | DEV Hingorany (MHR B) | DEV Hingorany (MHR B) | 1-3 |
16:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 11 | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | 3-wo |
16:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 11 | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) | RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) | wo-3 |
16:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 12 | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | 3-wo |
16:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 12 | PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG A) | ARNAV Panwar (UP) | PRATYUSH Mondal (BNG A) | 3-1 |
16:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 13 | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | AARON Farias (GOA) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 13 | HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) | GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) | GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
16:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 14 | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | YUVRAJ Yadav (MHR B) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | 3-1 |
16:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 14 | SIDDARTH Prakasam (TNTTA) | SHIVAM Chaurasiya (UP) | SHIVAM Chaurasiya (UP) | wo-3 |
16:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 15 | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | 3-2 |
16:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 15 | SUJAL Kukadia (GUJ) | VISHAL Garg (CHD) | VISHAL Garg (CHD) | 0-3 |
16:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 16 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 16 | TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) | SHOUREN Soman (MHR A) | TRISHAL RAJ KUMAR Surapureddy (AP) | 3-wo |
16:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 17 | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 17 | TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) | SIDDHA Dhupar (CG) | TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 18 | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | ARNAB Patra (BNG A) | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | 3-1 |
16:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 18 | SAYAN Saha (BNG B) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | 0-3 |
16:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 19 | DHRUV Shah (MHR A) | RAMANUJ Jadhav (MHR B) | DHRUV Shah (MHR A) | 3-1 |
16:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 19 | ABHIR Lila (RAJ) | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | 2-3 |
16:00 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 20 | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | 3-0 |
16:00 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 20 | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | SAYAN Dasgupta (BNG B) | SAYAN Dasgupta (BNG B) | 2-3 |
16:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 21 | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG A) | ABEER Rathi (MP) | SOHAM Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 21 | SAMARTHSINGH Shekhawat (GUJ) | VELURI Manohar (TELG) | VELURI Manohar (TELG) | 0-3 |
16:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 22 | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | 3-wo |
16:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 22 | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | 3-2 |
16:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 23 | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | ASHREYA Tyagi (TTFI) | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | 3-wo |
16:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 23 | YASHWANT Dekate (CG) | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | wo-3 |
16:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 24 | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | 3-0 |
16:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 24 | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (BNG A) | ABHRANIL Sen Gupta (BNG A) | wo-3 |
16:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 25 | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | AVIRAJ Singh (HRN) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | 3-wo |
16:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 25 | HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) | ADVAITH Sudeesh Jayashree (TNTTA) | HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) | 3-wo |
16:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 26 | ARYA Kataria (GUJ) | VIREN Patil (DLI) | ARYA Kataria (GUJ) | 3-0 |
16:20 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 26 | O Shree Dheepan (PON) | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | wo-3 |
16:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 27 | HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) | PARTH Magar (MHR A) | HRISHIKESH Shetluur (KNT) | 3-1 |
16:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 27 | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) | JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) | 1-3 |
16:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 28 | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | SIDDHARTH Gubbala (MHR B) | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | 3-0 |
16:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 28 | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (KNT) | NILESH Raj (TTTA) | NILESH Raj (TTTA) | 2-3 |
16:20 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 29 | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) | LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:20 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 29 | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | 3-wo |
16:20 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 30 | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | 3-1 |
16:20 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 30 | PRANAV Gholkar (MHR A) | THARUN Sathish (TTTA) | PRANAV Gholkar (MHR A) | 3-0 |
16:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | 31 | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | SRIKRISHNA Rajagopal (TNTTA) | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | 3-wo |
16:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | 31 | HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) | SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) | SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) | 1-3 |
16:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | 32 | ARANIS Bana (UP) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) | 1-3 |
16:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | 32 | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) | DHYEY Jani (GUJ) | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
16:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | 33 | PRATIYUSH Bauva (MHR B) | AARNAV Naveen (KNT) | PRATIYUSH Bauva (MHR B) | 3-0 |
16:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | 33 | NAMAN Kumar (DLI) | SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) | SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) | 1-3 |
16:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | 34 | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | SANJAY Jaikumar (TTTA) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | 3-1 |
16:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | 34 | ADITYA SINGH Dungarpur (HRN) | ABHIK Dhar (BNG B) | ABHIK Dhar (BNG B) | 0-3 |
16:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | 35 | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
16:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | 35 | PURANJAY Goel (UP) | SHRESTHO Chakraborty (BNG A) | SHRESTHO Chakraborty (BNG A) | 1-3 |
16:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | 36 | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | PARTH Prabhakar (UP) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | 3-1 |
16:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | 36 | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | 3-1 |
16:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | 37 | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | DIVY Nagpal (HRN) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 3-wo |
16:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | 37 | SOUMIL Mahato (JKD) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | 0-3 |
16:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | 38 | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | 3-1 |
16:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | 38 | SIDDHANT Vasan (KNT) | RUPAM Sardar (BNG A) | SIDDHANT Vasan (KNT) | 3-0 |
16:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 15 | 39 | RAJDIP Dey (BNG A) | ABHILAKSH Patel (GUJ) | RAJDIP Dey (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 15 | 39 | RACHIT Jain (MP) | NAYAN NILEEM Baro (ASM) | RACHIT Jain (MP) | 3-wo |
16:40 |
T19 | YBS - U 15 | 40 | KANISHKA Chanda (BNG A) | ARINJAY Kuchhal (RAJ) | KANISHKA Chanda (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:40 |
T20 | YBS - U 15 | 40 | NATIK Karndikar (MP) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | 1-3 |
17:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | 20 | SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) | DIVYASH Soni (RAJ) | SRIJAN DEV Manna (BNG A) | 3-1 |
17:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | 19 | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | KAIRAV Saini (CHD) | KAUSTUBH Girgaonkar (MHR B) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | 18 | SHOUREN Soman (MHR A) | VIREN Patil (DLI) | SHOUREN Soman (MHR A) | 3-2 |
17:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | 17 | RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) | NILESH Raj (TTTA) | RUSHIKESH Jagtap (DLI) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | 16 | ADITYA Das (BNG A) | HARDIK Kumar (DLI) | ADITYA Das (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | 15 | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | ESHAAN Nayak (HRN) | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | 14 | RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) | AVIKSHIT Changmai (ASM) | RHYTHM Gada (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | 13 | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | PRAJJWAL Yadav (MP) | TESHUB Dinesh (KNT) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | 12 | SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) | THAROON A B (TNTTA) | SWAPNANIL Dutta (ASM) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | 11 | DHRUV Vasaikar (MHR A) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | 0-3 |
17:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | 10 | VISHAL Garg (CHD) | RAYIRTH Mr (UP) | VISHAL Garg (CHD) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 13 | 9 | MALAV Panchal (GUJ) | MAYURESH Sawant (MHR B) | MALAV Panchal (GUJ) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 13 | 8 | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) | AJAY MUTHIAH Ramesh (TTTA) | VISHRUTH Ramakrishnan (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 13 | 7 | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (KNT) | RAMANUJ Jadhav (MHR B) | SESHAANTH Ramasamy (KNT) | 3-1 |
17:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 13 | 6 | PRANTIK Roy (BNG B) | MRADUL Joshi (MP) | PRANTIK Roy (BNG B) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 13 | 5 | DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) | NATIK Karndikar (MP) | DHAIRYA Rawat (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
17:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 13 | 4 | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | PARAM Bhiwandkar (MHR B) | SOUNAV Barman (BNG A) | 3-1 |
17:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 13 | 3 | RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) | DARREN Duarte (GOA) | RONALD Sarkar (TTFI) | 3-wo |
17:00 |
T19 | YBS - U 13 | 2 | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | SAYAN Dasgupta (BNG B) | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | 3-2 |
17:00 |
T20 | YBS - U 13 | 1 | DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | VEDANSH Aswal (DLI) | DEBRAJ Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | 40 | ANISH Mukherjee (BNG A) | ABU Bakr (MP) | ANISH Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | 39 | MANDELA Dharma Teja Sai (TELG) | HASSAN Mohd. (UP) | HASSAN Mohd. (UP) | wo-3 |
17:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | 38 | BHAVYANSH Kothari (MP) | KUSH Patil (MHR B) | KUSH Patil (MHR B) | 1-3 |
17:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | 37 | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | NOMAN Mohd. (UP) | DHANANJAY SINGH Thakur (PSPB A) | 3-2 |
17:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | 36 | ATHARVA Salvi (MHR B) | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | wo-3 |
17:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | 35 | AKASH Rajavelu (TNTTA) | VANSH Parashar (DLI) | VANSH Parashar (DLI) | 1-3 |
17:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | 34 | ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) | PARSH Yadav (HRN) | ARMAAN Banthia (RAJ) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | 33 | ARNAV Panwar (UP) | KAAVIYAN M (TNTTA) | ARNAV Panwar (UP) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | 32 | GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) | SAMRIDDHO Bhattacharya (BNG A) | GURU SANJITH Vijay (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | 31 | ARYA A Jain (KNT) | SRIKRISHNA Rajagopal (TNTTA) | ARYA A Jain (KNT) | 3-wo |
17:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | 30 | ACHINTH Ananda (TTTA) | SUJAL Kukadia (GUJ) | ACHINTH Ananda (TTTA) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T12 | YBS - U 13 | 29 | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | JAYANTH Rs (KRL) | 3-wo |
17:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 13 | 28 | AARNAV Naveen (KNT) | ATHRAV Srivastava (UP) | AARNAV Naveen (KNT) | 3-1 |
17:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 13 | 27 | JISHNU BALAJI Venkatgiri (TTTA) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | 2-3 |
17:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 13 | 26 | SIDDARTH Prakasam (TNTTA) | ANSH Karnavar (MHR B) | ANSH Karnavar (MHR B) | wo-3 |
17:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 13 | 25 | AKSHAY Khajandar (TELG) | MITHUN AADHARSH S M (TTTA) | MITHUN AADHARSH S M (TTTA) | wo-3 |
17:20 |
T17 | YBS - U 13 | 24 | SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) | JAYY Rawat (HRN) | SATHYANARAYANAN Karmeghakannan (TTTA) | 3-wo |
17:20 |
T18 | YBS - U 13 | 23 | PARTH Magar (MHR A) | PRAVAR Pandey (UP) | PARTH Magar (MHR A) | 3-0 |
17:20 |
T19 | YBS - U 13 | 22 | MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) | G Dhileephan (PON) | MOHNISH NANDI Nara (KNT) | 3-wo |
17:20 |
T20 | YBS - U 13 | 21 | VATSAL Duklan (HRN) | NAYAN NILEEM Baro (ASM) | VATSAL Duklan (HRN) | 3-wo |
17:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | 48 | TATHAGATA Mallick (BNG A) | REYANSH Goel (DLI) | REYANSH Goel (DLI) | 0-3 |
17:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | 48 | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | LAKSHYA Ojha (MP) | BHAVIT SINGH Bisht (RAJ) | 3-2 |
17:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | 49 | ATHARVA Singh (MP) | MAHIR Varma (HRN) | MAHIR Varma (HRN) | 0-3 |
17:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | 49 | VIDHYUTH Srikanth (TNTTA) | LOHITH SURYA Surapureddy (AP) | VIDHYUTH Srikanth (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
17:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | 47 | SHREERAJ Bardhan Singh (BNG B) | SAARTH Shastry (MHR B) | SAARTH Shastry (MHR B) | 0-3 |
17:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | 46 | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | SREE ANISH Pudipeddi (TELG) | ATHARVA Nawarange (KNT) | 3-0 |
17:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | 45 | HRITIK Vinodhkumar Gurupriya (TTTA) | VANSH Chouhan (MP) | HRITIK Vinodhkumar Gurupriya (TTTA) | 3-0 |
17:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | 44 | MANAV Mehta (GUJ) | SAI SARVESH S M (TTTA) | MANAV Mehta (GUJ) | 3-1 |
17:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | 43 | MOULIK Rajawat (RAJ) | TANMAY A Raghavan (TTTA) | TANMAY A Raghavan (TTTA) | 0-3 |
17:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | 42 | ASHWIN Suresh (TTTA) | AARAV Acharya (RAJ) | AARAV Acharya (RAJ) | 0-3 |
17:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | 41 | HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) | VEER Balmiki (UP) | HARNOOR SINGH Bedi (DLI) | 3-2 |
18:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | TRIPATHI DEV (UP) | ACHARYA Aarav (RAJ) | ACHARYA Aarav (RAJ) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | PATEL JENIL (GUJ) | BISHT Bhavit Singh (RAJ) | PATEL Jenil (GUJ) | 3-1 |
18:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | A B THAROON (TNTTA) | DAS Aditya (BNG A) | DAS Aditya (BNG A) | 0-3 |
18:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | CHANGMAI AVIKSHIT (ASM) | CHATTOPADHAYAY Rishaan (BNG A) | CHANGMAI Avikshit (ASM) | 3-1 |
18:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | BHATTACHARYA SAMRIDDHO (BNG A) | SENTHILKUMAR Rithwik (TNTTA) | BHATTACHARYA Samriddho (BNG A) | 3-1 |
18:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | BALMIKI VEER (UP) | JALAN Reyansh (KNT) | BALMIKI Veer (UP) | 3-2 |
18:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | MONDAL HIMON KUMAR (BNG A) | SHETH Nivaan (MHR B) | MONDAL Himon Kumar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | GOEL RAUNAQ (DLI) | K Akshay Bhushan (TTTA) | GOEL Raunaq (DLI) | 3-1 |
18:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | A RAGHAVAN TANMAY (TTTA) | DAS Rudrakhsha (BNG A) | A RAGHAVAN Tanmay (TTTA) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 11 | R/32 | DHRUVA M (PON) | BARDHAN SINGH Shreeraj (BNG B) | BARDHAN SINGH Shreeraj (BNG B) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | BISWAS PUNIT (BNG B) | KATARIA Arya (GUJ) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | GUPTA ARJAV (DLI) | MODI Samarth (ASM) | GUPTA Arjav (DLI) | 3-2 |
18:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | DANI ROHAN (MHR B) | SHAH Dhruv (MHR A) | SHAH Dhruv (MHR A) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | ARUSH REDDY MIDDELA (TELG) | KARMAKAR Priyanshu (BNG A) | ARUSH REDDY Middela (TELG) | 3-1 |
18:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | ARYA SARTHAK (DLI) | DUTTA Deboshrut (BNG A) | DUTTA Deboshrut (BNG A) | 2-3 |
18:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | KURUMUNJI AYUSH (KNT) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | ADHIKARY EMON (BNG A) | SENTHIL KUMAR Mehan (TTTA) | ADHIKARY Emon (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | GIRGAONKAR KAUSTUBH (MHR B) | BHATNAGAR Naman (HP) | BHATNAGAR Naman (HP) | 1-3 |
18:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | KHANDELWAL DAKSH (DLI) | VASAN Siddhant (KNT) | VASAN Siddhant (KNT) | 2-3 |
18:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | N.G.S SIDHARTH RAJA (TTTA) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | GUPTA ATHERVA (DLI) | CHHABRA Arnavv (HRN) | GUPTA Atherva (DLI) | 3-1 |
19:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | HARSHIT KUMAR (BHR) | JAIN Akshat (MHR B) | JAIN Akshat (MHR B) | 2-3 |
19:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | SAXENA SHAURYA RAJ (TELG) | PANCHANGAM Gaurav (MHR B) | SAXENA Shaurya Raj (TELG) | 3-1 |
19:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | KASHYAP VARUN (KNT) | DEY Rajdip (BNG A) | KASHYAP Varun (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | SUGRA BHASKAR SINGH (DLI) | TOSHNIWAL Lakshya (RAJ) | TOSHNIWAL Lakshya (RAJ) | 2-3 |
19:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | MAINI SUDHANSHU (DLI) | ANANDAN Prajith Kumar (TNTTA) | MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) | 3-2 |
19:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | MULYE NEIL (MHR B) | DHAR Abhik (BNG B) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | JAIN ASHISH (DLI) | JATIN DEV Adlakhiya (TELG) | JAIN Ashish (DLI) | 3-1 |
19:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | SHETLUUR HRISHIKESH (KNT) | RAWAT Sahil (PSPB A) | SHETLUUR Hrishikesh (KNT) | 3-2 |
19:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | R/64 | ATHANIKAR SWASTIK (MHR B) | BARMAN Sounav (BNG A) | ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | MODI VANSH (TTFI) | DUTTA Swapnanil (ASM) | DUTTA Swapnanil (ASM) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | KARMEGHAKANNAN SATHYANARAYANAN (TTTA) | JAIN Arya A (KNT) | KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | PATIL KUSH (MHR B) | BARMAN Sounav (BNG A) | BARMAN Sounav (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | RAMASAMY SESHAANTH (KNT) | ANANDA Achinth (TTTA) | RAMASAMY Seshaanth (KNT) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | MUKHERJEE ANISH (BNG A) | DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) | DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | PANCHAL MALAV (GUJ) | KASHYAP Divyansh (ASM) | KASHYAP Divyansh (ASM) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | NAVEEN AARNAV (KNT) | GIRGAONKAR Kaustubh (MHR B) | NAVEEN Aarnav (KNT) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | SOMAN SHOUREN (MHR A) | VARMA Mahir (HRN) | VARMA Mahir (HRN) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | KOLEY TAMOGHNO (BNG A) | RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth (TNTTA) | RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | RAWAT SAHIL (PSPB A) | MEHTA Manav (GUJ) | RAWAT Sahil (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | PANWAR ARNAV (UP) | DAS Aditya (BNG A) | PANWAR Arnav (UP) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T12 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | NARA MOHNISH NANDI (KNT) | SURAPUREDDY Trishal Raj Kumar (AP) | NARA Mohnish Nandi (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T13 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | PENDSE TANISH (MHR B) | JAGTAP Rushikesh (DLI) | PENDSE Tanish (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T14 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | RATHI AARAV (UP) | VIJAY Guru Sanjith (TNTTA) | VIJAY Guru Sanjith (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T15 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | MANOHAR VELURI (TELG) | BHATTACHARJEE Debraj (BNG B) | BHATTACHARJEE Debraj (BNG B) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T16 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | RAWAT DHAIRYA (PSPB A) | BEDI Harnoor Singh (DLI) | BEDI Harnoor Singh (DLI) | 2-3 |
19:30 |
T17 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | BISHT BHAVIT SINGH (RAJ) | DINESH Teshub (KNT) | DINESH Teshub (KNT) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T18 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | BORA ADEETYA ARYAN (ASM) | RS Jayanth (KRL) | RS Jayanth (KRL) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T19 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | BAUVA PRATIYUSH (MHR B) | BANTHIA Armaan (RAJ) | BAUVA Pratiyush (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T20 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | CHELIPARAMBIL JOHAN (MHR B) | SAHOO Jigyansu (ODS) | SAHOO Jigyansu (ODS) | 0-3 |
20:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | KHANDEKAR ISHAN (MHR A) | A RAGHAVAN Tanmay (TTTA) | KHANDEKAR Ishan (MHR A) | 3-1 |
20:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | VINODHKUMAR GURUPRIYA HRITIK (TTTA) | SARKAR Ronald (TTFI) | SARKAR Ronald (TTFI) | 0-3 |
20:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | ROY PRANTIK (BNG B) | YAGYA Yashas (BHR) | ROY Prantik (BNG B) | 3-1 |
20:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | NEGI AARAV (UKD) | MAGAR Parth (MHR A) | NEGI Aarav (UKD) | 3-1 |
20:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | R/64 | GARG VISHAL (CHD) | NAWARANGE Atharva (KNT) | GARG Vishal (CHD) | 3-1 |
20:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 11 | R/16 | BARDHAN SINGH SHREERAJ (BNG B) | KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) | KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan (TTTA) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 11 | R/16 | GOEL RAUNAQ (DLI) | A RAGHAVAN Tanmay (TTTA) | A RAGHAVAN Tanmay (TTTA) | 1-3 |
20:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 11 | R/16 | MONDAL HIMON KUMAR (BNG A) | DAVE Vivaan (GUJ) | DAVE Vivaan (GUJ) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 11 | R/16 | RAJAVELU AKASH (TNTTA) | BALMIKI Veer (UP) | RAJAVELU Akash (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
20:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 11 | R/16 | BHATTACHARYA SAMRIDDHO (BNG A) | PATIL Viren (DLI) | BHATTACHARYA Samriddho (BNG A) | 3-2 |
20:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 11 | R/16 | BHIWANDKAR PARAM (MHR B) | CHANGMAI Avikshit (ASM) | BHIWANDKAR Param (MHR B) | 3-2 |
20:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 11 | R/16 | PATEL JENIL (GUJ) | DAS Aditya (BNG A) | DAS Aditya (BNG A) | 0-3 |
20:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 11 | R/16 | DUKLAN VATSAL (HRN) | ACHARYA Aarav (RAJ) | DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) | 3-2 |
21:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | SHETLUUR HRISHIKESH (KNT) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | 1-3 |
21:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | MULYE NEIL (MHR B) | JAIN Ashish (DLI) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | 3-1 |
21:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | MAINI SUDHANSHU (DLI) | YADAV Aashay (MHR A) | MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) | 3-0 |
21:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | GHOSH OISHIK (BNG A) | TOSHNIWAL Lakshya (RAJ) | GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) | 3-1 |
21:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | KASHYAP VARUN (KNT) | RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (TTFI) | RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (TTFI) | 0-3 |
21:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | M NIKKHIL MENON (TNTTA) | SAXENA Shaurya Raj (TELG) | M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
21:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | GUPTA ATHERVA (DLI) | JAIN Akshat (MHR B) | JAIN Akshat (MHR B) | 1-3 |
21:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) | 3-0 |
21:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | VASAN SIDDHANT (KNT) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | CHOPDA Kushal (MHR B) | 0-3 |
21:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | ADHIKARY EMON (BNG A) | BHATNAGAR Naman (HP) | ADHIKARY Emon (BNG A) | 3-1 |
21:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | DUTTA DEBOSHRUT (BNG A) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | 1-3 |
21:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | SUTRADHAR SAIKAT (HRN) | ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) | ATHANIKAR Swastik (MHR B) | 0-3 |
21:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | ARUSH REDDY MIDDELA (TELG) | KUMAR Umesh (TTTA) | ARUSH REDDY Middela (TELG) | 3-2 |
21:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | K MURTHY ABHINAV (KNT) | SHAH Dhruv (MHR A) | K MURTHY Abhinav (KNT) | 3-0 |
21:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | GUPTA ARJAV (DLI) | SAMANT Sharveya (MHR B) | SAMANT Sharveya (MHR B) | 0-3 |
21:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 15 | R/32 | MUTHU RAJASEKARAN BALAMURUGAN (TNTTA) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | BISWAS Punit (BNG B) | 2-3 |
21:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | GARG VISHAL (CHD) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | MUKHERJEE Soham (BNG A) | 0-3 |
21:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | ROY PRANTIK (BNG B) | NEGI Aarav (UKD) | NEGI Aarav (UKD) | 2-3 |
21:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | KHANDEKAR ISHAN (MHR A) | SARKAR Ronald (TTFI) | SARKAR Ronald (TTFI) | 0-3 |
21:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | BAUVA PRATIYUSH (MHR B) | SAHOO Jigyansu (ODS) | BAUVA Pratiyush (MHR B) | 3-0 |
21:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | RS JAYANTH (KRL) | M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) | M Nikkhil Menon (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
21:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | BEDI HARNOOR SINGH (DLI) | DINESH Teshub (KNT) | DINESH Teshub (KNT) | 0-3 |
21:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | VIJAY GURU SANJITH (TNTTA) | BHATTACHARJEE Debraj (BNG B) | VIJAY Guru Sanjith (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
21:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | SARDAR RUPAM (BNG A) | PENDSE Tanish (MHR B) | PENDSE Tanish (MHR B) | 2-3 |
21:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | NARA MOHNISH NANDI (KNT) | KATARIA Arya (GUJ) | KATARIA Arya (GUJ) | 0-3 |
21:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | RAWAT SAHIL (PSPB A) | PANWAR Arnav (UP) | RAWAT Sahil (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
21:30 |
T11 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | VARMA MAHIR (HRN) | RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth (TNTTA) | RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
21:30 |
T12 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | CHAKRABORTY SHRESTHO (BNG A) | NAVEEN Aarnav (KNT) | NAVEEN Aarnav (KNT) | 2-3 |
21:30 |
T13 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | KASHYAP DIVYANSH (ASM) | SUGRA Bhaskar Singh (DLI) | SUGRA Bhaskar Singh (DLI) | 1-3 |
21:30 |
T14 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | RAMASAMY SESHAANTH (KNT) | DUKLAN Vatsal (HRN) | RAMASAMY Seshaanth (KNT) | 3-0 |
21:30 |
T15 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | KARMEGHAKANNAN SATHYANARAYANAN (TTTA) | BARMAN Sounav (BNG A) | BARMAN Sounav (BNG A) | 1-3 |
21:30 |
T16 | YBS - U 13 | R/32 | ARYA SARTHAK (DLI) | DUTTA Swapnanil (ASM) | ARYA Sarthak (DLI) | 3-1 |