TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | SF | JAIN PAYAS (DLI) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 3-4 |
09:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | SF | BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 4-3 |
09:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | SF | GHORPADE YASHASWINI (KNT) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | 2-4 |
09:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | SF | MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 2-4 |
09:45 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 15 | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | wo-3 |
09:45 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 16 | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | SAANVI Roy (BNG A) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | 3-wo |
09:45 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 17 | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | wo-3 |
09:45 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 18 | SAYANI Panda (NCOE) | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | wo-3 |
09:45 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 1 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | POOJA M. R. (TTFI) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-0 |
09:45 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 2 | NANDINI Saha (BNG A) | PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) | NANDINI Saha (BNG A) | 3-2 |
09:45 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 3 | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | wo-3 |
09:45 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 4 | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | SAHANA Murthy (KNT) | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | 3-wo |
09:45 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 5 | TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR B) | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR B) | 3-1 |
09:45 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 6 | DISHA K (UP) | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | DISHA K (UP) | 3-wo |
09:45 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 7 | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | 3-wo |
09:45 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 8 | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | RAJU Nandini (PON) | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | 3-wo |
09:45 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 9 | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | NAVYA Nehal (BHR) | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | 3-0 |
09:45 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 10 | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | KAVIYA Nirmalkumar (TNTTA) | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | 3-wo |
09:45 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 11 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-0 |
09:45 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 12 | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | SHREYA Patel (GUJ) | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | 3-0 |
09:45 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 13 | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | -- | wo-wo |
09:45 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 14 | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | wo-3 |
10:10 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 29 | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | ADYA Sinha (RAJ) | -- | wo-wo |
10:10 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 29 | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | 1-3 |
10:10 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 30 | SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) | KAJAL Solanki (RAJ) | KAJAL Solanki (RAJ) | wo-3 |
10:10 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 30 | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | SARVI Bist (MP) | SARVI Bist (MP) | wo-3 |
10:10 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 19 | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | 3-1 |
10:10 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 20 | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
10:10 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 21 | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | ANUSHKA Sanyal (JKD) | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | 3-wo |
10:10 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 22 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-0 |
10:10 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 23 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-1 |
10:10 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 24 | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | MAYASHRI Sathish (TNTTA) | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | 3-1 |
10:10 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 25 | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:10 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 25 | MEETA Dixit (UP) | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | -- | wo-wo |
10:10 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 26 | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:10 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 26 | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | wo-3 |
10:10 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 27 | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | AASHIKA Sharma (BNG A) | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | 3-wo |
10:10 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 27 | BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
10:10 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 28 | KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) | 3-1 |
10:10 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 28 | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
10:35 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 38 | GARGI Dangi (HRN) | AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) | GARGI Dangi (HRN) | 3-1 |
10:35 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 38 | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | 3-2 |
10:35 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 39 | PELF - (CHD) | SANJANA Verma (HRN) | SANJANA Verma (HRN) | wo-3 |
10:35 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 39 | AADYA Chauhan (JKD) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | wo-3 |
10:35 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 31 | TANZIA Sharma (DLI) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | 1-3 |
10:35 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 31 | SOUMILI Datta (BNG A) | JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) | JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
10:35 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 32 | SANA Dsouza (MHR A) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
10:35 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 32 | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | 3-wo |
10:35 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 33 | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | wo-3 |
10:35 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 33 | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | 0-3 |
10:35 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 34 | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | PRITHA Talukder (BNG B) | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | 3-wo |
10:35 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 34 | VANSHIKA Chouhan (MP) | KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) | VANSHIKA Chouhan (MP) | 3-wo |
10:35 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 35 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | MILLI Tanna (GUJ) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 3-0 |
10:35 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 35 | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | wo-3 |
10:35 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 36 | PRAGATI Priya (PUN) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | 0-3 |
10:35 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 36 | MANNAT Chotwani (DLI) | PRAJUSHA Baishya (ASM) | PRAJUSHA Baishya (ASM) | wo-3 |
10:35 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 37 | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
10:35 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 37 | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | 3-0 |
11:00 |
T1 | WS | SF | AKULA SREEJA (RBI) | CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) | CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) | 3-4 |
11:00 |
T2 | WS | SF | NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) | RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) | RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) | 2-4 |
11:00 |
T4 | MS | SF | BHANJA RONIT (AAI) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | 1-4 |
11:00 |
T5 | MS | SF | DESAI HARMEET RAJUL (PSPB) | FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) | DESAI Harmeet Rajul (PSPB) | 4-1 |
11:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 40 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 1-3 |
11:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 40 | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 18 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 17 | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 16 | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | 3-1 |
11:25 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 15 | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (TTFI) | DIVY Nagpal (HRN) | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (TTFI) | 3-wo |
11:25 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 14 | AADI Chitnis (MHR B) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | AADI Chitnis (MHR B) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 13 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-wo |
11:25 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 12 | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 11 | SUJAL Banik (BNG A) | DWARAKESH N Udayakumar (TTTA) | SUJAL Banik (BNG A) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 10 | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | 3-wo |
11:25 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 9 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 8 | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | wo-3 |
11:25 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 7 | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | SUDHAN Mani Kandan (TNTTA) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 6 | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | MANAN Miglani (UP) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
11:25 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 5 | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | SUDHARSHAN Manikandan (TTFI) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 4 | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | wo-3 |
11:25 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 3 | SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:25 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 2 | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | wo-3 |
11:25 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 1 | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | YASH Makwana (GUJ) | -- | wo-wo |
11:45 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | FINAL | MANI NITHYASHREE (TTTA) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 1-4 |
11:45 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | 3-2 |
11:45 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | FINAL | PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 2-4 |
11:45 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | 3-1 |
11:45 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | SAGAR Rawat (PUN) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 3-wo |
11:45 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) | 3-0 |
11:45 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 3-0 |
11:45 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | KUSHAGRA Rastogi (DLI) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | 3-wo |
11:45 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | 3-0 |
11:45 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | 1-3 |
11:45 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | 1-3 |
11:45 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 27 | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | HASVATH R (TNTTA) | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | 3-0 |
11:45 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 26 | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | wo-3 |
11:45 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 25 | ADITYA Jain (DLI) | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | ADITYA Jain (DLI) | 3-1 |
11:45 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 24 | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | SARANYA Paul (BNG A) | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | 3-1 |
11:45 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 23 | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | wo-3 |
11:45 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 22 | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | 3-wo |
11:45 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 21 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:45 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 20 | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | () | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | 3-0 |
11:45 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 19 | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | AARAV Negi (UKD) | wo-3 |
12:10 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | wo-3 |
12:10 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | SHIVOM Sharma (RAJ) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 3-2 |
12:10 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | -- | wo-wo |
12:10 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | VAIBHAV Shankar (TNTTA) | VAIBHAV Shankar (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
12:10 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | wo-3 |
12:10 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | wo-3 |
12:10 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | 3-1 |
12:10 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | 3-wo |
12:10 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | AMIT Badyal (J & K) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | 3-1 |
12:10 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | -- | wo-wo |
12:10 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | ARANIS Bana (UP) | ARANIS Bana (UP) | 0-3 |
12:10 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | 3-wo |
12:10 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | wo-3 |
12:10 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | wo-3 |
12:10 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | () | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
12:10 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | 3-wo |
12:10 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | SAYAN Saha (BNG B) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-wo |
12:10 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | 1-3 |
12:35 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 3-1 |
12:35 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
12:35 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 3-wo |
12:35 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | wo-3 |
12:35 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | SHASHANK Sivaram (TTTA) | JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) | SHASHANK Sivaram (TTTA) | 3-2 |
12:35 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | RONAK Singh (UP) | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | 3-1 |
12:35 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 3-0 |
12:35 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) | AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) | wo-3 |
12:35 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | 3-wo |
12:35 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | 3-2 |
12:35 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | BOLIK Bose (BNG A) | YASH Agrawal (MP) | BOLIK Bose (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:35 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | ASHREYA Tyagi (TTFI) | O Shree Dheepan (PON) | ASHREYA Tyagi (TTFI) | 3-0 |
12:35 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | RIMO Chakraborty (BNG A) | SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) | SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) | wo-3 |
12:35 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | UTKARSH Sharma (RAJ) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | 3-1 |
12:35 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
12:35 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | MADHAV Sharma (RAJ) | MADHAV Sharma (RAJ) | 0-3 |
12:35 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | 3-0 |
12:35 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | ANDREW Williams (CG) | NIKUNJ Sharma (MP) | ANDREW Williams (CG) | 3-0 |
15:45 |
T1 | WS | FINAL | CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR A) | RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) | CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) | 4-3 |
16:30 |
T1 | MS | FINAL | SHAH MANUSH (GUJ) | DESAI Harmeet Rajul (PSPB) | DESAI Harmeet Rajul (PSPB) | 3-4 |
18:15 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | LUNAWAT ANANDITA (MHR B) | PRAJAPATI Nidhi (GUJ) | PRAJAPATI Nidhi (GUJ) | 2-3 |
18:15 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | BIYANI LAKSHA (MP) | PUROHIT Trupti (KNT) | PUROHIT Trupti (KNT) | 1-3 |
18:15 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | JOARDAR OISHIKI (BNG A) | SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha (TNTTA) | JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) | 3-2 |
18:15 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | BHOWMICK DIVYANSHI (MHR A) | TRIPATHI Avani (UP) | TRIPATHI Avani (UP) | 1-3 |
18:15 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | GOYAL MEHAK (HRN) | GUPTE Priyanka (MHR B) | GUPTE Priyanka (MHR B) | 1-3 |
18:15 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | CHHABRA CHERRISH (CHD) | JAIN Archa (DLI) | JAIN Archa (DLI) | 0-3 |
18:15 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | ROY SREEDATRI (PSPB A) | THANVI Maulisha (RAJ) | ROY Sreedatri (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | BIST SARVI (MP) | DHARSHINI V Mouriya (TNTTA) | DHARSHINI V Mouriya (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
18:15 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | MAHAJAN SUHANI (UP) | YADAV Kavya (HRN) | MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | JOSHY MARIA CICILY (KRL) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | 0-3 |
18:15 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | VANSHIKA DESHNA M (KNT) | JHAVERI Keisha (MHR B) | VANSHIKA Deshna M (KNT) | 3-2 |
18:15 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | PATEL SHELI (GUJ) | DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) | DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) | 1-3 |
18:15 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | MAJI SAYANIKA (DLI) | SONGADKAR Arya (MHR B) | MAJI Sayanika (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | M HANSINI (TNTTA) | PATEL Hardee (MHR B) | M Hansini (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | R/64 | ROY SAMPRITI (BNG B) | DALAI Swetapadma (ODS) | DALAI Swetapadma (ODS) | 1-3 |
18:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) | CHITNIS Aadi (MHR B) | BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) | 3-1 |
18:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | K MURTHY ABHINAV (KNT) | BHATI Priyansh (RAJ) | BHATI Priyansh (RAJ) | 2-3 |
18:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | GUPTA ARJAV (DLI) | MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) | MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
18:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | SHANKAR ROHITH (KNT) | SACHDEV Udit (MHR B) | SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) | 3-0 |
18:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | ATHWALE AMISH (PSPB A) | SINGH Samarth (DLI) | ATHWALE Amish (PSPB A) | 3-0 |
18:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BANIK SUJAL (BNG A) | YADAV Aashay (MHR A) | BANIK Sujal (BNG A) | 3-1 |
18:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | DAS ARIJIT (NCOE) | MAHARAJAN Arun Karthik (TTFI) | DAS Arijit (NCOE) | 3-0 |
18:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | K J AAKASH (KNT) | GHOSH Rudra Narayan (BNG A) | K J Aakash (KNT) | 3-1 |
18:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | DANI ROHAN (MHR B) | SHARMA Samarth (CHD) | DANI Rohan (MHR B) | 3-2 |
18:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | GUHA SHOUNAK (NCOE) | KASHYAP Varun (KNT) | KASHYAP Varun (KNT) | 1-3 |
18:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | RAINA PRATHAM (UP) | LALRUATSANGA H (DLI) | LALRUATSANGA H (DLI) | 0-3 |
18:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | LILA ABHIR (RAJ) | UKHALE Manas (MP) | LILA Abhir (RAJ) | 3-2 |
18:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | ANANDAN PRAJITH KUMAR (TNTTA) | SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) | SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) | 1-3 |
18:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | SEGAL SINGH KSHETRIMAYUM (MNP) | SARMA Hriday Jyoti (ASM) | SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP) | 3-2 |
18:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BAJAJ SHLOK (GUJ) | DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) | DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:05 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | CHOPDA KUSHAL (MHR B) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 0-3 |
19:05 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | PATEL HARSH (GUJ) | CHANDRA Shivam (UP) | CHANDRA Shivam (UP) | 1-3 |
19:05 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | PRAKASAM RAGHURAAM (TNTTA) | JAIN Aditya (DLI) | PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
19:05 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) | PUROHIT Aaditya (PSPB A) | SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | SUTRADHAR SAIKAT (HRN) | KUMAR Vaibhav (CHD) | SUTRADHAR Saikat (HRN) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | P.B. ABHINANDH (TTTA) | BOSE Bolik (BNG A) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | BHATNAGAR NAMAN (HP) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | 2-3 |
19:05 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | CHHETRI AADARSH OM (DLI) | MEHRA Trishul (TELG) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 3-1 |
19:05 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | SHANKAR VAIBHAV (TNTTA) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 0-3 |
19:05 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | P YESHWANTH (KNT) | GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) | GHOSH Oishik (BNG A) | 2-3 |
19:05 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | HARSHIT KUMAR (BHR) | RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (TTFI) | RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (TTFI) | 2-3 |
19:05 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | MALUBHAIWALA BURHANUDDIN (GUJ) | MUDGAL Devansh (RAJ) | MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin (GUJ) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | GHOSH AYAN (BNG A) | KASHYAP Samyak (KNT) | GHOSH Ayan (BNG A) | 3-1 |
19:05 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | JORI ADITYA (MHR B) | SHAIKH Mohammed Arman (NCOE) | SHAIKH Mohammed Arman (NCOE) | 2-3 |
19:05 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | TYAGI DAKSH (UP) | MAINI Sudhanshu (DLI) | TYAGI Daksh (UP) | 3-2 |
19:05 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | R/64 | MODI JASH (MHR A) | AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | DALAI SWETAPADMA (ODS) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | K DISHA (UP) | M Hansini (TNTTA) | M Hansini (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
19:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | MAJI SAYANIKA (DLI) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | MAJI Sayanika (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | BHIWANDKAR SAMPADA (MHR A) | DARGAN Saanvi (HRN) | BHIWANDKAR Sampada (MHR A) | 3-2 |
19:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | VANSHIKA DESHNA M (KNT) | KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) | KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | PROSAD SUCHETA (BNG A) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | MAHAJAN SUHANI (UP) | KAUSHIK Bhumika (ASM) | MAHAJAN Suhani (UP) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | VARTIKAR PRITHA (MHR B) | DHARSHINI V Mouriya (TNTTA) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | ROY SREEDATRI (PSPB A) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | BHARAT VARTICA (NCOE) | JAIN Archa (DLI) | JAIN Archa (DLI) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | GUPTE PRIYANKA (MHR B) | SAHA Nandini (BNG A) | SAHA Nandini (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) | TRIPATHI Avani (UP) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | JOARDAR OISHIKI (BNG A) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) | 3-2 |
19:30 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | KOTECHA TANEESHA (MHR B) | PUROHIT Trupti (KNT) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | 3-1 |
19:30 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | P NAIR PRANATI (KRL) | GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) | GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | R/32 | SAINI SUHANA (HRN) | PRAJAPATI Nidhi (GUJ) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 3-1 |
19:55 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | BHATI PRIYANSH (RAJ) | MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) | MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
19:55 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | SHANKAR ROHITH (KNT) | ATHWALE Amish (PSPB A) | SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) | 3-2 |
19:55 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | BANIK SUJAL (BNG A) | DAS Arijit (NCOE) | BANIK Sujal (BNG A) | 3-1 |
19:55 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | K J AAKASH (KNT) | DANI Rohan (MHR B) | K J Aakash (KNT) | 3-1 |
19:55 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | KASHYAP VARUN (KNT) | LALRUATSANGA H (DLI) | KASHYAP Varun (KNT) | 3-1 |
19:55 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | LILA ABHIR (RAJ) | SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) | SONTAKKE Anish (MHR B) | 0-3 |
19:55 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | SEGAL SINGH KSHETRIMAYUM (MNP) | DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) | DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) | 0-3 |
19:55 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | MODI JASH (MHR A) | TYAGI Daksh (UP) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | SHAIKH MOHAMMED ARMAN (NCOE) | GHOSH Ayan (BNG A) | GHOSH Ayan (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:55 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | MALUBHAIWALA BURHANUDDIN (GUJ) | RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj (TTFI) | MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin (GUJ) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | GHOSH OISHIK (BNG A) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 0-3 |
19:55 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | CHHETRI AADARSH OM (DLI) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | P.B. ABHINANDH (TTTA) | SUTRADHAR Saikat (HRN) | P.B. Abhinandh (TTTA) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) | PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) | PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
19:55 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | R/32 | CHANDRA SHIVAM (UP) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 0-3 |