TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 1 | POOJA M. R. (TTFI) | ANANYA Mahajan (MP) | POOJA M. R. (TTFI) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 2 | PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | PRACHI Mazumdar (PSPB A) | 3-1 |
10:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 3 | ANANYA Muralidharan (TTTA) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 4 | SAHANA Murthy (KNT) | AANCHAL Katiya (MP) | AANCHAL Katiya (MP) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 5 | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 6 | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | ANKANA Kalra (DLI) | ANKANA Kalra (DLI) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 7 | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | KASHVI Kalra (HRN) | PARMI Nagdeve (MP) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 8 | RAJU Nandini (PON) | NEETI Agrawal (KNT) | -- | wo-wo |
10:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 9 | NAVYA Nehal (BHR) | RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) | NAVYA Nehal (BHR) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 10 | KAVIYA Nirmalkumar (TNTTA) | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 11 | B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) | NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) | B.K. Panyacharita (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 12 | SHREYA Patel (GUJ) | SOMYA Jain (MP) | SOMYA Jain (MP) | 2-3 |
10:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 13 | PRATHA Pawar (GUJ) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 14 | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | SUDESHNA J (TNTTA) | NIDHI Prajapati (GUJ) | 3-1 |
10:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 15 | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 16 | SAANVI Roy (BNG A) | ANIKA Gupta (UP) | SAANVI Roy (BNG A) | 3-2 |
10:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 17 | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | SHREYA Goyal (UP) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 18 | GARGI Saikia (ASM) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | 0-3 |
10:25 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 19 | DHANISTA Saikia (ASM) | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | 0-3 |
10:25 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 20 | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:25 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 21 | ANUSHKA Sanyal (JKD) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | ANUSHKA Sanyal (JKD) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 22 | SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | SOURADRITA Sarkar (NCOE) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 23 | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 24 | MAYASHRI Sathish (TNTTA) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | 0-3 |
10:25 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 25 | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 25 | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | MEETA Dixit (UP) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 26 | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:25 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 26 | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 27 | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | 3-1 |
10:25 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 27 | AASHIKA Sharma (BNG A) | BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) | BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) | wo-3 |
10:25 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 28 | KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) | DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) | KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 28 | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
10:25 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 29 | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | wo-3 |
10:25 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 29 | ADYA Sinha (RAJ) | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | wo-3 |
10:25 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 30 | SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) | SARVI Bist (MP) | SARVI Bist (MP) | wo-3 |
10:25 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 30 | KAJAL Solanki (RAJ) | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | KAJAL Solanki (RAJ) | 3-wo |
10:50 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 31 | TANZIA Sharma (DLI) | JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) | TANZIA Sharma (DLI) | 3-2 |
10:50 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 31 | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | SOUMILI Datta (BNG A) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | 3-1 |
10:50 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 32 | SANA Dsouza (MHR A) | PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) | SANA Dsouza (MHR A) | 3-wo |
10:50 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 32 | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
10:50 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 33 | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | wo-3 |
10:50 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 33 | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | 0-3 |
10:50 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 34 | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | 3-wo |
10:50 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 34 | PRITHA Talukder (BNG B) | VANSHIKA Chouhan (MP) | VANSHIKA Chouhan (MP) | wo-3 |
10:50 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 35 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 3-0 |
10:50 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 35 | MILLI Tanna (GUJ) | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | MILLI Tanna (GUJ) | 3-wo |
10:50 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 36 | PRAGATI Priya (PUN) | PRAJUSHA Baishya (ASM) | PRAGATI Priya (PUN) | 3-0 |
10:50 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 36 | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | MANNAT Chotwani (DLI) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | 3-0 |
10:50 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 37 | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
10:50 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 37 | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | 0-3 |
10:50 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 38 | GARGI Dangi (HRN) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | GARGI Dangi (HRN) | 3-2 |
10:50 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 38 | AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) | 3-0 |
10:50 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 39 | PELF - (CHD) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | wo-3 |
10:50 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 39 | SANJANA Verma (HRN) | AADYA Chauhan (JKD) | SANJANA Verma (HRN) | 3-wo |
11:15 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 40 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | NEHA Singh (CHD) | 3-2 |
11:15 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 40 | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 3-2 |
11:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | S SRIRAM (TTTA) | BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) | BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) | 1-3 |
11:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | BAJAJ SHLOK (GUJ) | B Anirudh Balaji (TNTTA) | BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | TELIDEVARA SURYA TEJA (AP) | GOYAL Ansh (MP) | GOYAL Ansh (MP) | 2-3 |
11:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | JOUSHI SHRIDHAR (UP) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | 1-3 |
11:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | AFTHAB AMIR (KRL) | SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) | SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) | w/o |
11:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SHANKAR ROHITH (KNT) | DUTT Arush (DLI) | SHANKAR Rohith (KNT) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | GOHAIN AGNIV BHASKAR (ASM) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | 0-3 |
11:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | BALUSURI VARUN SHANKER (TELG) | NARANG Tejas (DLI) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | CHANDRA SHIVAM (UP) | GUHA Shounak (NCOE) | CHANDRA Shivam (UP) | w/o |
11:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) | SANTHOESH A.p.roopan (TTTA) | BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | MUDGAL DEVANSH (RAJ) | RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ) | RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ) | 1-3 |
11:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) | ATHWALE Amish (PSPB A) | ATHWALE Amish (PSPB A) | w/o |
11:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | MAYANK RISHABH (HRN) | TYAGI Akshat (UP) | MAYANK Rishabh (HRN) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | P YESHWANTH (KNT) | DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) | DAS Shankhadip (BNG A) | 0-3 |
11:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | BANSAL SAMPANN (DLI) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 0-3 |
12:05 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TTTA) | BHATIA Madhav (UP) | DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) | 3-0 |
12:05 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SACHDEV UDIT (MHR B) | MEHRA Trishul (TELG) | MEHRA Trishul (TELG) | 2-3 |
12:05 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) | SARMA Hriday Jyoti (ASM) | YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (MNP) | 3-2 |
12:05 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SINGH SAMARTH (DLI) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 1-3 |
12:05 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | MISHRA SARTH (UP) | SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V (KNT) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 3-0 |
12:05 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | YADAV AASHAY (MHR A) | MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin (GUJ) | MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin (GUJ) | 1-3 |
12:05 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | MALIK RAHUL (HRN) | KAMARAJ Karthikeyan (TTTA) | MALIK Rahul (HRN) | 3-0 |
12:05 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | HALDER SOURAJIT (BNG A) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 0-3 |
12:05 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | SHAIKH Mohammed Arman (NCOE) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | 3-0 |
12:05 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SINGH SAHIL (DLI) | MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) | MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) | 0-3 |
12:05 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | MANE SHREYAS (MHR B) | BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) | BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj (ASM) | 0-3 |
12:05 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SONI ANUJ (MP) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | 0-3 |
12:05 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) | RICHARD Jeffrey (TTTA) | SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) | 3-0 |
12:05 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | BHATI PRIYANSH (RAJ) | K J Aakash (KNT) | K J Aakash (KNT) | 0-3 |
12:05 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | PRAKASAM RAGHURAAM (TNTTA) | BANIK Sujal (BNG A) | PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
12:05 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | R/64 | ARORA NAMAN (HRN) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | SRINIVASAN SHARMITHA (TNTTA) | GOGOI Trisha (ASM) | GOGOI Trisha (ASM) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | NAGORI NANDINI (RAJ) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | 1-3 |
12:30 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | BHARAT VARTICA (NCOE) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | SUBAASH NALENE AMRUTHA (TNTTA) | P NAIR Pranati (KRL) | SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | KOHLI TISHA (DLI) | YADAV Kavya (HRN) | KOHLI Tisha (DLI) | 3-2 |
12:30 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | BASKAR KAVYASREE (TTTA) | PATEL Hardee (MHR B) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | 3-2 |
12:30 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | R/64 | DHARSHINI V MOURIYA (TNTTA) | KULKARNI Samruddhi (MHR A) | KULKARNI Samruddhi (MHR A) | 0-3 |
12:55 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 1 | YASH Makwana (GUJ) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | wo-3 |
12:55 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 2 | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | ABHIR Lila (RAJ) | ABHIR Lila (RAJ) | 0-3 |
12:55 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 3 | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | ARJUN Malhotra (CG) | 3-wo |
12:55 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 4 | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | H Lalruatsanga (DLI) | H Lalruatsanga (DLI) | 1-3 |
12:55 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 5 | SUDHARSHAN Manikandan (TTFI) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | SUDHARSHAN Manikandan (TTFI) | 3-wo |
12:55 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 6 | MANAN Miglani (UP) | AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) | MANAN Miglani (UP) | 3-2 |
12:55 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 7 | SUDHAN Mani Kandan (TNTTA) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
12:55 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 8 | SAKSHAM Mittal (UKD) | VAIBHAV Kumar (CHD) | VAIBHAV Kumar (CHD) | wo-3 |
12:55 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 9 | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | UMESH Kumar (TTTA) | SAMARTH Modi (ASM) | 3-wo |
12:55 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 10 | RISHIK` Mukherjee (BNG A) | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | wo-3 |
12:55 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 11 | DWARAKESH N Udayakumar (TTTA) | SHUBH Kumar (MP) | DWARAKESH N Udayakumar (TTTA) | 3-1 |
12:55 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 12 | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | NAMAN Kumar (DLI) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-wo |
12:55 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 13 | SIDHARTH RAJA N.g.s (TTTA) | DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) | DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) | wo-3 |
12:55 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 14 | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | 3-1 |
12:55 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 15 | DIVY Nagpal (HRN) | PRANAV Khedkar (MHR B) | -- | wo-wo |
12:55 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 16 | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | 1-3 |
12:55 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 17 | NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | 1-3 |
12:55 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 18 | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 19 | AARAV Negi (UKD) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | 0-3 |
13:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 20 | () | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | 0-3 |
13:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 21 | JANMEJAY Patel (NCOE) | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) | 1-3 |
13:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 22 | HARSHVARDHAN Patel (GUJ) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | wo-3 |
13:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 23 | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 24 | SARANYA Paul (BNG A) | UJJWAL Jain (DLI) | SARANYA Paul (BNG A) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 25 | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | RACHIT Jain (MP) | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 26 | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | 1-3 |
13:20 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 27 | HASVATH R (TNTTA) | AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) | AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) | 0-3 |
13:20 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | DEV Hingorany (MHR B) | PRATHAM Raina (UP) | 3-1 |
13:20 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | SHWET Raj (BHR) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | 0-3 |
13:20 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | DIVYANSHU Rajpurohit (PSPB A) | MANAS Gupta (TTFI) | MANAS Gupta (TTFI) | 0-3 |
13:20 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | KUSHAGRA Rastogi (DLI) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | wo-3 |
13:20 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | HARSH Gupta (UP) | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | SAHIL Rawat (PSPB A) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | SAGAR Rawat (PUN) | AARON Farias (GOA) | -- | wo-wo |
13:20 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) | 0-3 |
13:45 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | 3-0 |
13:45 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | SAYAN Saha (BNG B) | PURANJAY Goel (UP) | PURANJAY Goel (UP) | wo-3 |
13:45 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | JIGYANSU Sahoo (ODS) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) | wo-3 |
13:45 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | () | HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) | () | 3-2 |
13:45 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
13:45 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | 3-wo |
13:45 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | ARANIS Bana (UP) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | 3-1 |
13:45 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | wo-3 |
13:45 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) | AMIT Badyal (J & K) | AMIT Badyal (J & K) | wo-3 |
13:45 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | 0-3 |
13:45 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | 1-3 |
13:45 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | wo-3 |
13:45 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | 1-3 |
13:45 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | 3-wo |
13:45 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | 3-wo |
13:45 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | VAIBHAV Shankar (TNTTA) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | VAIBHAV Shankar (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
13:45 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 3-0 |
13:45 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | SHIVOM Sharma (RAJ) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | SHIVOM Sharma (RAJ) | 3-2 |
14:10 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | ANDREW Williams (CG) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | NIKUNJ Sharma (MP) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
14:10 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | MADHAV Sharma (RAJ) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | 2-3 |
14:10 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | UTKARSH Sharma (RAJ) | RIMO Chakraborty (BNG A) | UTKARSH Sharma (RAJ) | 3-wo |
14:10 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | ASHREYA Tyagi (TTFI) | YASH Agrawal (MP) | ASHREYA Tyagi (TTFI) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | O Shree Dheepan (PON) | BOLIK Bose (BNG A) | BOLIK Bose (BNG A) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | 3-wo |
14:10 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | wo-3 |
14:10 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | JAIN PAYAS (DLI) | BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) | JAIN Payas (DLI) | 3-1 |
14:10 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | BAJAJ SHLOK (GUJ) | GOYAL Ansh (MP) | BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | RONAK Singh (UP) | SHASHANK Sivaram (TTTA) | RONAK Singh (UP) | 3-2 |
14:10 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | MULYE NEIL (MHR B) | SHANMUGAM Tharun (TTTA) | MULYE Neil (MHR B) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | -- | wo-wo |
14:10 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | SHANKAR ROHITH (KNT) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | BALUSURI VARUN SHANKER (TELG) | CHANDRA Shivam (UP) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | 3-1 |
14:10 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | ANUJ Soni (MP) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | BHASKAR PRANEET (BNG A) | RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ) | BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) | 3-2 |
14:45 |
T1 | WS | R/16 | AKULA SREEJA (RBI) | BASAK Anannya (MHR B) | AKULA Sreeja (RBI) | 4-0 |
14:45 |
T2 | WS | R/16 | MODAK MOULI (BNG A) | KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) | KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) | 1-4 |
14:45 |
T3 | WS | R/16 | CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR A) | CHIPIA Frenaz (GUJ) | CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) | 4-3 |
14:45 |
T4 | WS | R/16 | SAINI SUHANA (HRN) | SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) | SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) | 1-4 |
14:45 |
T5 | WS | R/16 | SEN PRAPTI (RSPB) | KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy (GUJ) | KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy (GUJ) | w/o |
14:45 |
T6 | WS | R/16 | KOKILA VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR (TNTTA) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | 3-4 |
14:45 |
T7 | WS | R/16 | SHANKAR RITI (HRN) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | 0-4 |
14:45 |
T8 | WS | R/16 | MANI NITHYASHREE (TTTA) | RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) | RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) | 0-4 |
14:45 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | ATHWALE AMISH (PSPB A) | MAYANK Rishabh (HRN) | ATHWALE Amish (PSPB A) | 3-1 |
14:45 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | DAS SHANKHADIP (BNG A) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 1-3 |
14:45 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TTTA) | MEHRA Trishul (TELG) | DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) | 3-0 |
14:45 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | MISHRA SARTH (UP) | MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin (GUJ) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 3-0 |
14:45 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | MALIK RAHUL (HRN) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 1-3 |
14:45 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | MUKHERJEE Soumil (BNG A) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | 3-0 |
14:45 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | BHATTACHARYYA PRIYANUJ (ASM) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | 0-3 |
14:45 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) | K J Aakash (KNT) | SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) | 3-0 |
14:45 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | R/32 | PRAKASAM RAGHURAAM (TNTTA) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 0-3 |
15:20 |
T1 | MS | R/16 | SHETTY SANIL SHANKAR (PSPB) | RAVINDRA Kotiyan (RSPB) | SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) | 4-0 |
15:20 |
T2 | MS | R/16 | BHANJA RONIT (AAI) | GHOSH Soumyajit (HRN) | BHANJA Ronit (AAI) | w/o |
15:20 |
T3 | MS | R/16 | AMALRAJ ANTHONY (PSPB) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 2-4 |
15:20 |
T4 | MS | R/16 | PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | 0-4 |
15:20 |
T5 | MS | R/16 | DESAI HARMEET RAJUL (PSPB) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | DESAI Harmeet Rajul (PSPB) | 4-0 |
15:20 |
T6 | MS | R/16 | NANDI ANIRBAN (BNG A) | ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) | ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) | 1-4 |
15:20 |
T7 | MS | R/16 | FIDEL RAFEEQUE SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA (TELG) | JEET Chandra (AAI) | FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) | 4-0 |
15:20 |
T8 | MS | R/16 | GROVER SUDHANSHU (DLI) | THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) | THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) | 1-4 |
15:20 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | GHORPADE YASHASWINI (KNT) | GOGOI Trisha (ASM) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | 3-1 |
15:20 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | JOARDAR OISHIKI (BNG A) | SHAH Vidhi Ameet (MHR B) | JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) | 3-2 |
15:20 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | DARGAN SAANVI (HRN) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | 0-3 |
15:20 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | ANAND SHRIYA (TTTA) | BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | 3-1 |
15:20 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | MANI NITHYASHREE (TTTA) | BHOWMICK Sneha (BNG A) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | 3-0 |
15:20 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | PRIYA PRAGATI (PUN) | K Disha (UP) | K Disha (UP) | 0-3 |
15:20 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | JOSHI ADITI (KNT) | KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) | JOSHI Aditi (KNT) | 3-2 |
15:20 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | MAJI SAYANIKA (DLI) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | 0-3 |
15:20 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | KOTECHA TANEESHA (MHR B) | SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha (TNTTA) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | 3-0 |
15:20 |
T18 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | KOHLI TISHA (DLI) | KASHYAP Bhavna (ASM) | KOHLI Tisha (DLI) | 3-0 |
15:55 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) | GUPTA Kaashvi (DLI) | MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) | 3-0 |
15:55 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | BASKAR KAVYASREE (TTTA) | KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) | KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) | 0-3 |
15:55 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | GOEL RADHAPRIYA (AAI) | KULKARNI Samruddhi (MHR A) | GOEL Radhapriya (AAI) | 3-2 |
15:55 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | PUROHIT TRUPTI (KNT) | KAPOOR Riddhima (DLI) | PUROHIT Trupti (KNT) | 3-0 |
15:55 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | MIRCHANDANI RISHA (MHR B) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TTTA) | w/o |
15:55 |
T18 | YGS - U 19 | R/32 | BASAK ANUSHKA (BNG A) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 0-3 |
16:20 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | JAIN PAYAS (DLI) | BAJAJ Shlok (GUJ) | JAIN Payas (DLI) | 4-0 |
16:20 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | MULYE NEIL (MHR B) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | 0-4 |
16:20 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | BALUSURI VARUN SHANKER (TELG) | BHASKAR Praneet (BNG A) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | 4-1 |
16:20 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | ATHWALE AMISH (PSPB A) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 0-4 |
16:20 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | DEENADAYALAN VISHWA (TTTA) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 0-4 |
16:20 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | MISHRA SARTH (UP) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 3-4 |
16:20 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | 4-1 |
16:20 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | R/16 | SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 0-4 |
16:45 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 17 | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | SHREYA Goyal (UP) | -- | wo-wo |
16:45 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 18 | SAYANI Panda (NCOE) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | wo-3 |
16:45 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 1 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | ANANYA Mahajan (MP) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-0 |
16:45 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 2 | NANDINI Saha (BNG A) | SHRESHTA REDDY Kontham (TELG) | NANDINI Saha (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:45 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 3 | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 1-3 |
16:45 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 4 | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | AANCHAL Katiya (MP) | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | 3-0 |
16:45 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 5 | TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR B) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | TANEESHA Kotecha (MHR B) | 3-0 |
16:45 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 6 | DISHA K (UP) | ANKANA Kalra (DLI) | DISHA K (UP) | 3-0 |
16:45 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 7 | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | KASHVI Kalra (HRN) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | 3-wo |
16:45 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 8 | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | NEETI Agrawal (KNT) | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | 3-wo |
16:45 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 9 | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | RIYA Jayswal (GUJ) | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | 3-wo |
16:45 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 10 | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | DHAANI Jain (DLI) | SREEDATRI Roy (PSPB A) | 3-2 |
16:45 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 11 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | NISHTHA Jain (RAJ) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-wo |
16:45 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 12 | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | SOMYA Jain (MP) | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | 3-0 |
16:45 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 13 | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | wo-3 |
16:45 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 14 | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | SUDESHNA J (TNTTA) | SUDESHNA J (TNTTA) | wo-3 |
16:45 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 15 | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | MARZUQAH Ibrahim Khaleelullah (TNTTA) | -- | wo-wo |
16:45 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 16 | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | ANIKA Gupta (UP) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | 3-0 |
17:10 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 30 | SRIJANI Basu (BNG B) | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | -- | wo-wo |
17:10 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 30 | KAJAL Solanki (RAJ) | SARVI Bist (MP) | SARVI Bist (MP) | 1-3 |
17:10 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 19 | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | PRISHA Goel (DLI) | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
17:10 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 20 | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | RUPSA Ghoshal (NCOE) | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
17:10 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 21 | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | 3-wo |
17:10 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 22 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | EDWINA Edward (KRL) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-wo |
17:10 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 23 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | SUKRITI Gandhi (HRN) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-wo |
17:10 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 24 | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | 3-1 |
17:10 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 25 | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | MEETA Dixit (UP) | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | 3-wo |
17:10 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 25 | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | 3-wo |
17:10 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 26 | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | SARAH Dhingra (UP) | ANANDITA Lunawat (MHR B) | 3-wo |
17:10 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 26 | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | 3-0 |
17:10 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 27 | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | BHAGYASHREE Dave (MP) | PRIYANKA Gupte (MHR B) | 3-1 |
17:10 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 27 | AASHIKA Sharma (BNG A) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | wo-3 |
17:10 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 28 | KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | KEISHA Jhaveri (MHR B) | 3-1 |
17:10 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 28 | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | DIYA Bramhachary (BNG A) | HIYA Singh (GUJ) | 3-wo |
17:10 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 29 | SANDIKA Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | CHRISTIN FIONA Dass (TNTTA) | wo-3 |
17:10 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 29 | ADYA Sinha (RAJ) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | wo-3 |
17:35 |
T1 | YGS - U 17 | 39 | PELF - (CHD) | AADYA Chauhan (JKD) | -- | wo-wo |
17:35 |
T2 | YGS - U 17 | 39 | SANJANA Verma (HRN) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | 1-3 |
17:35 |
T3 | YGS - U 17 | 31 | TANZIA Sharma (DLI) | SOUMILI Datta (BNG A) | SOUMILI Datta (BNG A) | 2-3 |
17:35 |
T4 | YGS - U 17 | 31 | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | JIYAH Bhandari (TNTTA) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | 3-1 |
17:35 |
T5 | YGS - U 17 | 32 | SANA Dsouza (MHR A) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | SUBHANKRITA Datta (BNG A) | 0-3 |
17:35 |
T6 | YGS - U 17 | 32 | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | PARNAVI Ashok H (KNT) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
17:35 |
T7 | YGS - U 17 | 33 | DITSA Roy (BNG A) | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | wo-3 |
17:35 |
T8 | YGS - U 17 | 33 | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | DIVYANSHI Bhowmick (MHR A) | 0-3 |
17:35 |
T9 | YGS - U 17 | 34 | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | VANSHIKA Chouhan (MP) | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | 3-0 |
17:35 |
T10 | YGS - U 17 | 34 | PRITHA Talukder (BNG B) | KAVYA Bhatt (MHR B) | -- | wo-wo |
17:35 |
T11 | YGS - U 17 | 35 | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | SWETAPADMA Dalai (ODS) | 3-wo |
17:35 |
T12 | YGS - U 17 | 35 | MILLI Tanna (GUJ) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | SHUBHA Bhat (MHR B) | 0-3 |
17:35 |
T13 | YGS - U 17 | 36 | PRAGATI Priya (PUN) | MANNAT Chotwani (DLI) | PRAGATI Priya (PUN) | 3-2 |
17:35 |
T14 | YGS - U 17 | 36 | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | PRAJUSHA Baishya (ASM) | MAULISHA Thanvi (RAJ) | 3-1 |
17:35 |
T15 | YGS - U 17 | 37 | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | RUTUJA Chinchansure (MHR A) | HANSINI M (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
17:35 |
T16 | YGS - U 17 | 37 | YASHIKA Tiwari (UP) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | MANAL Antal (HRN) | 2-3 |
17:35 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 38 | GARGI Dangi (HRN) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | CHERRISH Chhabra (CHD) | 0-3 |
17:35 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 38 | AADYASHREE Jog (MHR B) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | NIHARIKA Ananth Kumar (KNT) | 1-3 |
18:00 |
T1 | WS | QF | GHORPADE YASHASWINI (KNT) | RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) | RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) | 2-4 |
18:00 |
T2 | WS | QF | KRITTWIKA SINHA ROY (GUJ) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | 2-4 |
18:00 |
T3 | WS | QF | CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR A) | SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) | CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) | 4-3 |
18:00 |
T4 | WS | QF | AKULA SREEJA (RBI) | KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) | AKULA Sreeja (RBI) | 4-0 |
18:00 |
T8 | MS | QF | SHETTY SANIL SHANKAR (PSPB) | BHANJA Ronit (AAI) | BHANJA Ronit (AAI) | 3-4 |
18:00 |
T9 | MS | QF | MALIK YASHANSH (DLI) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | 0-4 |
18:00 |
T10 | MS | QF | DESAI HARMEET RAJUL (PSPB) | ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) | DESAI Harmeet Rajul (PSPB) | 4-0 |
18:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | GHORPADE YASHASWINI (KNT) | JOARDAR Oishiki (BNG A) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | 4-1 |
18:00 |
T11 | MS | QF | FIDEL RAFEEQUE SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA (TELG) | THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) | FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) | 4-3 |
18:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | VARGHESE JENNIFER (MHR B) | ANAND Shriya (TTTA) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | 4-0 |
18:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | MANI NITHYASHREE (TTTA) | K Disha (UP) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | 4-0 |
18:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | JOSHI ADITI (KNT) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | 0-4 |
18:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | KOTECHA TANEESHA (MHR B) | KOHLI Tisha (DLI) | KOTECHA Taneesha (MHR B) | 4-3 |
18:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | MANJUNATH ANARGYA (KNT) | KUNDU Munmun (BNG A) | MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) | 4-1 |
18:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 17 | 40 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | 2-3 |
18:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | GOEL RADHAPRIYA (AAI) | PUROHIT Trupti (KNT) | GOEL Radhapriya (AAI) | 4-1 |
18:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 17 | 40 | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 3-0 |
18:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 19 | R/16 | VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN NEHAL (TTTA) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 1-4 |
18:45 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 17 | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | 3-2 |
18:45 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 18 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | PRIYANSHU Karmakar (BNG A) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-wo |
18:45 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 1 | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | ARUN KARTHIK Maharajan (TTFI) | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | 3-0 |
18:45 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 2 | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | ABHIR Lila (RAJ) | ABHIR Lila (RAJ) | wo-3 |
18:45 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 3 | SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) | 3-wo |
18:45 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 4 | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | H Lalruatsanga (DLI) | H Lalruatsanga (DLI) | 2-3 |
18:45 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 5 | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | 3-wo |
18:45 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 6 | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | AYUSH Kurumunji (KNT) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
18:45 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 7 | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | 3-1 |
18:45 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 8 | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | VAIBHAV Kumar (CHD) | EMON Adhikary (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:45 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 9 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | UMESH Kumar (TTTA) | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | 3-wo |
18:45 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 10 | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | 3-1 |
18:45 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 11 | SUJAL Banik (BNG A) | SHUBH Kumar (MP) | SUJAL Banik (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:45 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 12 | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | NAMAN Kumar (DLI) | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | 3-wo |
18:45 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 13 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | DAKSH Khandelwal (DLI) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-0 |
18:45 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 14 | AADI Chitnis (MHR B) | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | AADI Chitnis (MHR B) | 3-0 |
18:45 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 15 | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (TTFI) | PRANAV Khedkar (MHR B) | DIVYAJ Rajkhowa Roy (TTFI) | 3-wo |
18:45 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 16 | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 35 | AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) | AYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | 3-1 |
19:10 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 36 | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) | OISHIK Ghosh (BNG A) | 1-3 |
19:10 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 19 | PUNIT Biswas (BNG B) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | ABHINAV K Murthy (KNT) | wo-3 |
19:10 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 20 | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | 3-1 |
19:10 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 21 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | SANJAY MADHAVAN K (TTTA) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-1 |
19:10 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 22 | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | 3-1 |
19:10 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 23 | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | PRANAV Janakiraman (TNTTA) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | 3-1 |
19:10 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 24 | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | UJJWAL Jain (DLI) | ANISH Sontakke (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 25 | ADITYA Jain (DLI) | RACHIT Jain (MP) | ADITYA Jain (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 26 | GAURAV Panchangam (MHR B) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | wo-3 |
19:10 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 27 | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | AKSHAT Jain (MHR B) | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | 3-2 |
19:10 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 28 | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | DEV Hingorany (MHR B) | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | 3-1 |
19:10 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 29 | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | 2-3 |
19:10 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 30 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | MANAS Gupta (TTFI) | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | 3-1 |
19:10 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 31 | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 32 | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | HARSH Gupta (UP) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 3-0 |
19:10 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 33 | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) | 3-wo |
19:10 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 34 | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | AARON Farias (GOA) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 3-wo |
19:35 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | MAULIK Chaturvedi (UP) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 3-0 |
19:35 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 47 | SHIVOM Sharma (RAJ) | SARTHAK Arya (DLI) | -- | 1-2 |
19:35 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 37 | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | 3-wo |
19:35 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 38 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | PURANJAY Goel (UP) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-1 |
19:35 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 39 | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | DEBOSHRUT Dutta (BNG A) | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | 3-0 |
19:35 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 40 | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | HRIDAY Deshpande (MHR A) | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
19:35 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
19:35 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 41 | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | 3-2 |
19:35 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | 3-1 |
19:35 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 42 | SHARVEYA Samant (MHR B) | ARANIS Bana (UP) | ARANIS Bana (UP) | wo-3 |
19:35 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SUMIT Ghosh (BNG B) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | wo-3 |
19:35 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 43 | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | AMIT Badyal (J & K) | SHAURYA RAJ Saxena (TELG) | 3-2 |
19:35 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | LAKSHYA Toshniwal (RAJ) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | ROHAN Dani (MHR B) | 2-3 |
19:35 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 44 | CHARANDHEV Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | AYAAN Aziz (ASM) | wo-3 |
19:35 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | ARNAV Zagade (MHR B) | HIMANSH Dahiya (GUJ) | -- | wo-wo |
19:35 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 45 | MEHAN Senthil Kumar (TTTA) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
19:35 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | 3-wo |
19:35 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 46 | VAIBHAV Shankar (TNTTA) | SWASTIK Athanikar (MHR B) | VAIBHAV Shankar (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
20:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | MANIKANDAN Sundar (TNTTA) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 1-3 |
20:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 17 | 56 | ANUJ Soni (MP) | ABHINAV Birla (KRL) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | 3-1 |
20:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | ANDREW Williams (CG) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | KUSHAL Chopda (MHR B) | 0-3 |
20:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 17 | 48 | NIKUNJ Sharma (MP) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | MIDDELA Arush Reddy (TELG) | 0-3 |
20:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | 2-3 |
20:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 17 | 49 | MADHAV Sharma (RAJ) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
20:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | RIMO Chakraborty (BNG A) | MANAS Ukhale (MP) | 3-wo |
20:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 17 | 50 | UTKARSH Sharma (RAJ) | SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) | SHAUNAK Amit Sankla (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
20:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | ASHREYA Tyagi (TTFI) | BOLIK Bose (BNG A) | BOLIK Bose (BNG A) | 0-3 |
20:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 17 | 51 | O Shree Dheepan (PON) | YASH Agrawal (MP) | YASH Agrawal (MP) | 1-3 |
20:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | ADEETYA ARYAN Bora (ASM) | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | 3-1 |
20:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 17 | 52 | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | 3-wo |
20:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | AAYUSH Tanna (GUJ) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | wo-3 |
20:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 17 | 53 | AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | AYANDEEP Singh (DLI) | 3-1 |
20:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | SHASHANK Sivaram (TTTA) | SAIKAT Sutradhar (HRN) | 3-1 |
20:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 17 | 54 | RONAK Singh (UP) | JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) | RONAK Singh (UP) | 3-1 |
20:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | wo-3 |
20:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 17 | 55 | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | SHIRSHA Roy Patwari (BNG B) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | 3-wo |
20:25 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | QF | GHORPADE YASHASWINI (KNT) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | 4-3 |
20:25 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | QF | MANI NITHYASHREE (TTTA) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | 4-2 |
20:25 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | QF | KOTECHA TANEESHA (MHR B) | MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) | MANJUNATH Anargya (KNT) | 2-4 |
20:25 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | QF | GOEL RADHAPRIYA (AAI) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 1-4 |
20:25 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | QF | JAIN PAYAS (DLI) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | JAIN Payas (DLI) | 4-3 |
20:25 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | QF | BALUSURI VARUN SHANKER (TELG) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 0-4 |
20:25 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | QF | BHATTACHARJEE ANKUR (BNG A) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (BNG A) | 4-3 |
20:25 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | QF | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 3-4 |