TIME | TABLE | EVENT | GROUP | PLAYER 1 | PLAYER 2 | WINNER NAME | RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 1 | SAHANA Murthy (KNT) | DISHA K (UP) | DISHA K (UP) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 2 | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | TANZIA Sharma (DLI) | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | 3-2 |
10:00 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 3 | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | PRATYUSA Malakar (BNG A) | PRATYUSA Malakar (BNG A) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 4 | RAJU Nandini (PON) | PURVANSHI Kotia (MP) | PURVANSHI Kotia (MP) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 5 | NAVYA Nehal (BHR) | AANCHAL Katiya (MP) | AANCHAL Katiya (MP) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 6 | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 7 | SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | 1-3 |
10:00 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 8 | SOHANA Paul (BNG A) | DIVIJA Motwani (TTFI) | SOHANA Paul (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:00 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 9 | PARIDHI Potnis (MHR B) | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | PARIDHI Potnis (MHR B) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 10 | PRAGATI Priya (PUN) | PALLABI Jyoti (BNG A) | PRAGATI Priya (PUN) | 3-1 |
10:00 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 11 | SRINIVI Ravichandran (TNTTA) | NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) | NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 12 | POORNIMA Rohilla (HRN) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 13 | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | SIYA Hingorany (MHR B) | SIYA Hingorany (MHR B) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 14 | ANUSHKA Sanyal (JKD) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | 0-3 |
10:00 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 15 | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | TAMANNA Gulshan (DLI) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | 3-wo |
10:00 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 16 | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
10:00 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | 17 | NILISHMA Sarkar (BNG A) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | wo-3 |
10:00 |
T18 | YGS - U 19 | 18 | KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR B) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR B) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 19 | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | VAISHNAVI Deogade (MHR B) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 20 | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) | TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) | 0-3 |
10:25 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 21 | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | ARCHITA Dubey (MP) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | 3-1 |
10:25 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 22 | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | 3-1 |
10:25 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 23 | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | 0-3 |
10:25 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 24 | ADYA Sinha (RAJ) | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | -- | wo-wo |
10:25 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 25 | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | 3-2 |
10:25 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 26 | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | SARVI Bist (MP) | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:25 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 26 | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | MUKTA Dalvi (MHR A) | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
10:25 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 27 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | 0-3 |
10:25 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 27 | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | ISHA Chavan (MHR B) | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | 3-0 |
10:25 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 28 | AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) | SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR A) | SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR A) | 0-3 |
10:25 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 28 | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | MAULI Sharma (RAJ) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 29 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-1 |
10:25 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 29 | PELF - (CHD) | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | wo-3 |
10:25 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 30 | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | SAMMRIDHI Banik (BNG B) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 3-wo |
10:25 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | 30 | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
10:50 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 31 | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | MANSI Malhotra (CHD) | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
10:50 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 31 | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | GOURI S Nair (KRL) | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | 3-0 |
10:50 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 32 | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | 2-3 |
10:50 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 32 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | 2-3 |
11:15 |
T1 | MS | R/128 | BHATT CHITRAX (GUJ) | DHRUVANSH Gautam (UKD) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | 3-1 |
11:15 |
T2 | MS | R/128 | MISHRA SARTH (UP) | ROYCHOWDHURY Anirban (CRSB) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 3-1 |
11:15 |
T3 | MS | R/128 | CHITNIS AADI (MHR B) | DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) | DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) | 0-3 |
11:15 |
T4 | MS | R/128 | MEHRA NAMAN (PUN) | BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) | BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (BNG B) | 1-3 |
11:15 |
T5 | MS | R/128 | SABHARWAL ANSH (UP) | CHAUHAN Tushar (DND) | CHAUHAN Tushar (DND) | 2-3 |
11:15 |
T6 | MS | R/128 | MOHAMMED ALI (TELG) | AFTHAB Amir (KRL) | MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) | 3-1 |
11:15 |
T7 | MS | R/128 | ARASWILLI SANTOSH (CG) | UTKARSH Gupta (CRSB) | UTKARSH Gupta (CRSB) | 1-3 |
11:15 |
T8 | MS | R/128 | BORO BIRDIE (PSPB) | BELWAL Abhinav (UP) | BORO Birdie (PSPB) | 3-0 |
11:15 |
T9 | MS | R/128 | SOMAIYA CHINMAYA (MHR B) | DAS Neeldeep (BNG A) | SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR B) | 3-1 |
11:15 |
T10 | MS | R/128 | SUBHENDU SHOW (ESIC) | ALI Mohammed (TELG) | ALI Mohammed (TELG) | 1-3 |
11:15 |
T11 | MS | R/128 | BHARGAVA VIVEK (RAJ) | AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD) | BHARGAVA Vivek (RAJ) | 3-0 |
11:15 |
T12 | MS | R/128 | SHINDE SHOUNAK (MHR B) | CHAKRABORTY Rohit (LIC) | CHAKRABORTY Rohit (LIC) | 0-3 |
11:15 |
T13 | MS | R/128 | BARUAH SHANKAB (ASM) | SINGHAL Vansh (HRN) | BARUAH Shankab (ASM) | 3-2 |
11:15 |
T14 | MS | R/128 | SARKAR SOUMYADEEP (BNG B) | MODI Jash (MHR A) | SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) | 3-1 |
11:15 |
T15 | MS | R/128 | TELIDEVARA SURYA TEJA (AP) | RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ) | RAVAL Abhilash (GUJ) | 0-3 |
11:40 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 1 | ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) | ADHIRAJ Kapoor (DLI) | ADHIRAJ Kapoor (DLI) | wo-3 |
11:40 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 2 | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) | KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) | 1-3 |
11:40 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 3 | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 4 | KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | 1-3 |
11:40 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 5 | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | 0-3 |
11:40 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 6 | SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) | 3-2 |
11:40 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 7 | HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) | LOKESH Jangdey (CG) | HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 8 | MAYUR Ketke (MP) | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | MAYUR Ketke (MP) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 9 | SAUD Khan (MP) | ADITYA Jain (RAJ) | ADITYA Jain (RAJ) | 2-3 |
11:40 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 10 | JAYESH Kulkarni (MHR B) | ADITYA Jain (DLI) | ADITYA Jain (DLI) | 0-3 |
11:40 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 11 | JATIN Kumar (PUN) | DEV Hingorany (MHR B) | DEV Hingorany (MHR B) | 0-3 |
11:40 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 12 | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | 0-3 |
11:40 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 13 | VAIBHAV Kumar (CHD) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | 0-3 |
11:40 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 14 | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | 3-2 |
11:40 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 15 | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | MANAS Gupta (TTFI) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | 3-0 |
11:40 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 16 | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | wo-3 |
11:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 17 | H Lalruatsanga (DLI) | LOVE Gulliya (HRN) | H Lalruatsanga (DLI) | 3-1 |
11:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 18 | PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) | HRITIK Gujela (DLI) | HRITIK Gujela (DLI) | wo-3 |
12:05 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 19 | YASHVARDHAN Maheshwary (RAJ) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | 2-3 |
12:05 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 20 | ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) | 3-0 |
12:05 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 21 | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | SHLOK Goel (DLI) | SHLOK Goel (DLI) | 1-3 |
12:05 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 22 | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | 1-3 |
12:05 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 23 | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | 3-0 |
12:05 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 24 | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | CHINMAY Ramasubramanyam (TELG) | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | 3-1 |
12:05 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 25 | LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) | 3-2 |
12:05 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 26 | SAYAK Kumar Das (BNG B) | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | SAYAK Kumar Das (BNG B) | 3-wo |
12:05 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 27 | MANAN Miglani (UP) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | MANAN Miglani (UP) | 3-2 |
12:05 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 28 | ANKIT Mohan (BNG B) | ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) | ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) | 0-3 |
12:05 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 29 | ANKAN Chakraborty (BNG A) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | ANKAN Chakraborty (BNG A) | 3-0 |
12:05 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 30 | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | 0-3 |
12:05 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 31 | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | YASH Dalvi (MHR B) | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | 3-2 |
12:05 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 32 | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | MANDAR Chiplunkar (MHR B) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | 3-wo |
12:05 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 33 | RUSHIKESH Nalawade (MHR B) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | RUSHIKESH Nalawade (MHR B) | 3-wo |
12:05 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 34 | NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | 0-3 |
12:05 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 35 | RATUL Nandi (HRN) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | wo-3 |
12:05 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 36 | MANNIT SINGH Narang (DLI) | RIMO Chakraborty (BNG A) | MANNIT SINGH Narang (DLI) | 3-wo |
12:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 37 | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 38 | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | MADHAV Bhatia (UP) | MADHAV Bhatia (UP) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 39 | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 40 | AASHAY Pisal (MHR B) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 41 | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | 2-3 |
12:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 42 | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | SUJAL Banik (BNG A) | SUJAL Banik (BNG A) | 1-3 |
12:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 43 | RISHI Purohit (RAJ) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 44 | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 45 | SHWET Raj (BHR) | TUHIN Banik (ODS) | TUHIN Banik (ODS) | 1-3 |
12:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 46 | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | AMIT Badyal (J & K) | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | 3-0 |
12:30 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 47 | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
12:30 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 48 | RAUNAK Roy (BNG A) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | 2-3 |
12:30 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 49 | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | JASHAN Antal (HRN) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 50 | MAANAV Shah (MHR B) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | MAANAV Shah (MHR B) | 3-2 |
12:30 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 51 | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | ANOOP Amara (TELG) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | 3-2 |
12:30 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 52 | SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) | 3-wo |
12:30 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 53 | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | SWAGNIK Aditya (BNG A) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | 3-1 |
12:30 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 54 | VISHAL S (TTTA) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | 0-3 |
12:55 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 55 | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) | AAYUSH . (RAJ) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) | 3-0 |
12:55 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 56 | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) | KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) | 0-3 |
12:55 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 31 | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | GOURI S Nair (KRL) | GOURI S Nair (KRL) | 0-3 |
12:55 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 31 | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | MANSI Malhotra (CHD) | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | 3-1 |
12:55 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | 32 | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | 3-2 |
12:55 |
T18 | YGS - U 19 | 32 | NEHA Singh (CHD) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | 2-3 |
13:20 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 17 | TISHA Kohli (DLI) | ANANYA Donekal (TELG) | TISHA Kohli (DLI) | 3-2 |
13:20 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 18 | KAVYASREE Baskar (TTTA) | KABYASHREE Ghosh (BNG B) | KAVYASREE Baskar (TTTA) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 1 | LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) | DISHA K (UP) | DISHA K (UP) | 0-3 |
13:20 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 2 | RISHA Mirchandani (MHR B) | TANZIA Sharma (DLI) | RISHA Mirchandani (MHR B) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 3 | ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) | PRATYUSA Malakar (BNG A) | ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 4 | ADITI Joshi (KNT) | PURVANSHI Kotia (MP) | ADITI Joshi (KNT) | 3-1 |
13:20 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 5 | VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) | AANCHAL Katiya (MP) | VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 6 | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | BHAVNA Kashyap (ASM) | wo-3 |
13:20 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 7 | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | RIDDHIMA Kapoor (DLI) | 0-3 |
13:20 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 8 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | DIVIJA Motwani (TTFI) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-0 |
13:20 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 9 | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | HARSHITA Das (ASM) | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 10 | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | PALLABI Jyoti (BNG A) | PALLABI Jyoti (BNG A) | wo-3 |
13:20 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 11 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | NAMNA Jayswal (GUJ) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-2 |
13:20 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 12 | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | ARCHA Jain (DLI) | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | 3-2 |
13:20 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 13 | ANUSHKA Basak (BNG A) | SIYA Hingorany (MHR B) | ANUSHKA Basak (BNG A) | 3-2 |
13:20 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 14 | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | KAASHVI Gupta (DLI) | wo-3 |
13:20 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | 15 | FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) | TAMANNA Gulshan (DLI) | FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) | 3-wo |
13:20 |
T18 | YGS - U 19 | 16 | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | MEHAK Goyal (HRN) | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
13:45 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 30 | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | 3-1 |
13:45 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 30 | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | SAMMRIDHI Banik (BNG B) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
13:45 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 19 | JENNIFER Varghese (MHR B) | VAISHNAVI Deogade (MHR B) | JENNIFER Varghese (MHR B) | 3-wo |
13:45 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 20 | MOULI Modak (BNG A) | TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) | TRISHA Gogoi (ASM) | 1-3 |
13:45 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 21 | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | ARCHITA Dubey (MP) | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | 3-0 |
13:45 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 22 | SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR A) | ANUSHKAA Datta (TNTTA) | SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR A) | 3-0 |
13:45 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 23 | NANDINI Nagori (RAJ) | MARIA CICILY Joshy (KRL) | NANDINI Nagori (RAJ) | 3-1 |
13:45 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 24 | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | MAHEK Das (BNG B) | -- | wo-wo |
13:45 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 25 | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | NADIYA J Christy (KRL) | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | 3-0 |
13:45 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 26 | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | MUKTA Dalvi (MHR A) | MUKTA Dalvi (MHR A) | 0-3 |
13:45 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 26 | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | SARVI Bist (MP) | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
13:45 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 27 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | ISHA Chavan (MHR B) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-2 |
13:45 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 27 | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | 2-3 |
13:45 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 28 | AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) | MAULI Sharma (RAJ) | AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) | 3-wo |
13:45 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 28 | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR A) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 3-2 |
13:45 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 29 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-2 |
13:45 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | 29 | PELF - (CHD) | KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) | KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) | wo-3 |
14:10 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 56 | AYUSH Sharma (HRN) | KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) | KARTHIKEYAN Kamaraj (TTTA) | wo-3 |
14:10 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 55 | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | AAYUSH . (RAJ) | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 54 | SAHIL Singh (DLI) | GOURISANKAR A (KRL) | SAHIL Singh (DLI) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 53 | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | SWAGNIK Aditya (BNG A) | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | 3-1 |
14:10 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 52 | ANUJ Soni (MP) | ANSHUMAN Agarwal (GOA) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | 3-wo |
14:10 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 51 | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | ANOOP Amara (TELG) | ANOOP Amara (TELG) | wo-3 |
14:10 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 50 | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | PRAJITH KUMAR Anandan (TNTTA) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | 3-1 |
14:10 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 49 | AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) | JASHAN Antal (HRN) | JASHAN Antal (HRN) | 1-3 |
14:10 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 48 | RAJAT Toraskar (MHR B) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | NAMAN Arora (HRN) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 47 | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | AMISH Athwale (PSPB A) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 46 | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | AMIT Badyal (J & K) | AMIT Badyal (J & K) | 0-3 |
14:10 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 45 | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | TUHIN Banik (ODS) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 3-0 |
14:10 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 44 | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | MILAN Binoy Nair (KRL) | 1-3 |
14:10 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 43 | ARNAB Chanda (BNG A) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | SAMPANN Bansal (DLI) | 2-3 |
14:10 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 42 | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | SUJAL Banik (BNG A) | SUJAL Banik (BNG A) | 1-3 |
14:10 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 41 | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | ANOKH G Nair (KRL) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | 3-1 |
14:10 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 40 | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | NAMAN Bhatnagar (HP) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | 3-2 |
14:10 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 39 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | PRIYANUJ Bhattacharyya (ASM) | 1-3 |
14:35 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 38 | VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) | MADHAV Bhatia (UP) | MADHAV Bhatia (UP) | wo-3 |
14:35 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 37 | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | TAVANTH Nerlaje (KNT) | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | 3-0 |
14:35 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 36 | A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) | RIMO Chakraborty (BNG A) | A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) | 3-wo |
14:35 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 35 | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | SATRUNJAY Chakravarty (JKD) | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
14:35 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 34 | AADI Chitnis (MHR B) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | SHIVAM Chandra (UP) | 1-3 |
14:35 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 33 | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | ARNAVV Chhabra (HRN) | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | 3-wo |
14:35 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 32 | SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) | MANDAR Chiplunkar (MHR B) | SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) | 3-wo |
14:35 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 31 | AMIR Afthab (KRL) | YASH Dalvi (MHR B) | AMIR Afthab (KRL) | 3-0 |
14:35 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 30 | KRISHNA Jain (DLI) | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | SHANKHADIP Das (BNG A) | 0-3 |
14:35 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 29 | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | ARIJIT Das (NCOE) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | 3-1 |
14:35 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 28 | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | ARYAMAAN Das (MIZ) | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | 3-1 |
14:35 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 27 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | VISHAL Dekate (CG) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-0 |
14:35 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 26 | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | SIDDHANT Deshpande (MHR B) | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | 3-wo |
14:35 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 25 | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | AZRIEL Fernandes (GOA) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:35 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 24 | SWARNAVA Saha (BNG A) | CHINMAY Ramasubramanyam (TELG) | SWARNAVA Saha (BNG A) | 3-0 |
14:35 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 23 | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) | DAKSH Gandhi (HRN) | wo-3 |
14:35 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 22 | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | RUDRA NARAYAN Ghosh (BNG A) | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | 3-2 |
14:35 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 21 | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | SHLOK Goel (DLI) | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 20 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | AARIV Goel (CHD) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 19 | SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | SHOUNAK Guha (NCOE) | 1-3 |
15:00 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 18 | RAHUL Malik (HRN) | HRITIK Gujela (DLI) | RAHUL Malik (HRN) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 17 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | LOVE Gulliya (HRN) | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 16 | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | ATHERVA Gupta (DLI) | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | 3-2 |
15:00 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 15 | RISWAV Dey (BNG A) | MANAS Gupta (TTFI) | MANAS Gupta (TTFI) | wo-3 |
15:00 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 14 | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | ARJAV Gupta (DLI) | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
15:00 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 13 | AAKASH K J (KNT) | ANINDYA Halder (NCOE) | AAKASH K J (KNT) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 12 | AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) | KUMAR Harshit (BHR) | AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) | 3-2 |
15:00 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 11 | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | DEV Hingorany (MHR B) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 3-2 |
15:00 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 10 | JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | ADITYA Jain (DLI) | JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | 3-2 |
15:00 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 9 | ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) | ADITYA Jain (RAJ) | ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 8 | SARTH Mishra (UP) | ASHISH Jain (DLI) | SARTH Mishra (UP) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 7 | ANSH Goyal (MP) | LOKESH Jangdey (CG) | ANSH Goyal (MP) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 6 | CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) | ADLAKHIYA Jatin Dev (TELG) | CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 5 | PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) | ADITYA Jori (MHR B) | PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
15:00 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 4 | JASH Modi (MHR A) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | SHRIDHAR Joushi (UP) | 2-3 |
15:00 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 3 | SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) | JUGADVEER Singh (PUN) | SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) | 3-0 |
15:25 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 2 | ANKUR Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | KESAVAN Kannan (TELG) | ANKUR Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | 3-1 |
15:25 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 1 | ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) | ADHIRAJ Kapoor (DLI) | ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) | 3-0 |
15:50 |
T1 | WS | R/64 | DE SATAPORNI (BNG B) | KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) | KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) | 2-4 |
15:50 |
T2 | WS | R/64 | BASAK ANANNYA (MHR B) | TIPALE Prajakta (LIC) | BASAK Anannya (MHR B) | 4-1 |
15:50 |
T3 | WS | R/64 | BHARGAVA VANSHIKA (DLI) | JOSHI Aditi (KNT) | BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) | 4-1 |
15:50 |
T4 | WS | R/64 | PATKAR MADHURIKA (PSPB) | VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR B) | PATKAR Madhurika (PSPB) | 4-0 |
15:50 |
T5 | WS | R/64 | KUNDU MUNMUN (BNG A) | NATH Kaushani (RSPB) | NATH Kaushani (RSPB) | 0-4 |
15:50 |
T6 | WS | R/64 | CHIPIA FRENAZ (GUJ) | CHIPLUNKAR Manasi (MHR B) | CHIPIA Frenaz (GUJ) | 4-1 |
15:50 |
T7 | WS | R/64 | SAINI SUHANA (HRN) | KOHLI Tisha (DLI) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 4-0 |
15:50 |
T8 | WS | R/64 | DEVI KARTHIKEYAN VEDHALAKSHMI (TNTTA) | HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran (RBI) | HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran (RBI) | 1-4 |
15:50 |
T9 | WS | R/64 | JOARDAR OISHIKI (BNG A) | VISWANATH Kushi (KNT) | VISWANATH Kushi (KNT) | 2-4 |
15:50 |
T10 | WS | R/64 | AMRUTHA PUSHPAK SHEKHAR (RBI) | BASKAR Kavyasree (TTTA) | AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar (RBI) | 4-3 |
15:50 |
T11 | WS | R/64 | VARGHESE JENNIFER (MHR B) | KAMATH Archana Girish (PSPB) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | 4-1 |
15:50 |
T12 | WS | R/64 | NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) | JAIN Khushi (MP) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | 4-2 |
15:50 |
T13 | WS | R/64 | CHAVAN ISHA (MHR B) | SHANKAR Riti (HRN) | SHANKAR Riti (HRN) | 0-4 |
15:50 |
T14 | WS | R/64 | GOEL RADHAPRIYA (AAI) | GOYAL Garima (DLI) | GOYAL Garima (DLI) | 2-4 |
15:50 |
T15 | WS | R/64 | SHARMA TANZIA (DLI) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | 0-4 |
15:50 |
T16 | WS | R/64 | MIRCHANDANI RISHA (MHR B) | SIVASHANKAR Yashini (TNTTA) | SIVASHANKAR Yashini (TNTTA) | 2-4 |
16:30 |
T1 | MS | R/64 | SHETTY SANIL SHANKAR (PSPB) | BHATT Chitrax (GUJ) | SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) | 4-0 |
16:30 |
T2 | MS | R/64 | TARAPOREWALLA ZUBIN (MHR A) | KANNAN Kesavan (TELG) | TARAPOREWALLA Zubin (MHR A) | 4-1 |
16:30 |
T3 | MS | R/64 | RAVINDRA KOTIYAN (RSPB) | GHOSH Rudra Narayan (BNG A) | RAVINDRA Kotiyan (RSPB) | 4-3 |
16:30 |
T4 | MS | R/64 | MISHRA SARTH (UP) | JAIN Payas (DLI) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | 4-2 |
16:30 |
T5 | MS | R/64 | BHANJA RONIT (AAI) | DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TTTA) | BHANJA Ronit (AAI) | 4-3 |
16:30 |
T6 | MS | R/64 | DAS JAYDIP (IA & AD) | NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips (BBSCB) | NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips (BBSCB) | 3-4 |
16:30 |
T7 | MS | R/64 | ALAM AHMED SAIDUL (IA & AD) | TORGALKAR Omkar (RSPB) | ALAM AHMED Saidul (IA & AD) | 4-3 |
16:30 |
T8 | MS | R/64 | BHATTACHARJEE JAYABRATA (BNG B) | GHOSH Soumyajit (HRN) | GHOSH Soumyajit (HRN) | 1-4 |
16:30 |
T9 | MS | R/64 | AMALRAJ ANTHONY (PSPB) | CHAUHAN Tushar (DND) | AMALRAJ Anthony (PSPB) | 4-0 |
16:30 |
T10 | MS | R/64 | SEN CHOUDHURY ANIKET (BNG A) | JOSHI Rohan (MP) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | 4-0 |
16:30 |
T11 | MS | R/64 | MALIK YASHANSH (DLI) | KUMAR Kishore (CRSB) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 4-0 |
16:30 |
T12 | MS | R/64 | MOHAMMED ALI (TELG) | GHOSH Arjun (RSPB) | MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) | 4-0 |
16:30 |
T13 | MS | R/64 | PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) | UTKARSH Gupta (CRSB) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 4-0 |
16:30 |
T14 | MS | R/64 | BALLAV TAMAL (BNG A) | HEMANTH Sachin (TNTTA) | BALLAV Tamal (BNG A) | 4-3 |
16:30 |
T15 | MS | R/64 | SETH SARTHAK (UP) | LAMBA Shivjit Singh (DLI) | SETH Sarthak (UP) | 4-1 |
16:30 |
T16 | MS | R/64 | BORO BIRDIE (PSPB) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | 0-4 |
17:10 |
T1 | MS | R/64 | RAVAL ABHILASH (GUJ) | THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) | THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) | 0-4 |
17:10 |
T2 | MS | R/64 | MITRA ABHIMANYU (IA & AD) | PAL Akash (BNG A) | PAL Akash (BNG A) | 2-4 |
17:10 |
T3 | MS | R/64 | YENGKHOM KHELENDRAJIT (MNP) | JAIN Anukram (RSPB) | JAIN Anukram (RSPB) | 0-4 |
17:10 |
T4 | MS | R/64 | GROVER SUDHANSHU (DLI) | SARKAR Soumyadeep (BNG B) | GROVER Sudhanshu (DLI) | 4-1 |
17:10 |
T5 | MS | R/64 | BARUAH SHANKAB (ASM) | JEET Chandra (AAI) | JEET Chandra (AAI) | 0-4 |
17:10 |
T6 | MS | R/64 | SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) | DANI Mudit (MHR B) | SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TNTTA) | w/o |
17:10 |
T7 | MS | R/64 | SRIVASTAVA DIVYANSH (UP) | KUMAR Jubin (PSPB) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | 4-1 |
17:10 |
T8 | MS | R/64 | FIDEL RAFEEQUE SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA (TELG) | CHAKRABORTY Rohit (LIC) | FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) | 4-0 |
17:10 |
T9 | MS | R/64 | BHARGAVA VIVEK (RAJ) | ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) | ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) | 1-4 |
17:10 |
T10 | MS | R/64 | PANDE SIDDHESH (MHR A) | BALUSURI Varun Shanker (TELG) | PANDE Siddhesh (MHR A) | 4-1 |
17:10 |
T11 | MS | R/64 | NANDI ANIRBAN (BNG A) | SUSHMIT Sriram (TTTA) | NANDI Anirban (BNG A) | 4-2 |
17:10 |
T12 | MS | R/64 | GOEL SHUBH (DLI) | VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar (MP) | VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar (MP) | 2-4 |
17:10 |
T13 | MS | R/64 | ALI MOHAMMED (TELG) | YADAV Abhishek (UP) | YADAV Abhishek (UP) | 3-4 |
17:10 |
T14 | MS | R/64 | DO ROSARIO WESLEY (HRN) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 1-4 |
17:10 |
T15 | MS | R/64 | DUTTA RIYAN (GUJ) | VIRMANI Parth (CRSB) | VIRMANI Parth (CRSB) | 0-4 |
17:10 |
T16 | MS | R/64 | DESAI HARMEET RAJUL (PSPB) | SOMAIYA Chinmaya (MHR B) | DESAI Harmeet Rajul (PSPB) | 4-0 |
17:50 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 23 | NANDINI Nagori (RAJ) | URVI Surlakar (GOA) | NANDINI Nagori (RAJ) | 3-0 |
17:50 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 24 | ANANYA Chande (MHR A) | ADYA Sinha (RAJ) | -- | wo-wo |
17:50 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 25 | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | ARYA Songadkar (MHR B) | NEHAL Venkatasamy Suriya Narayanan (TTTA) | 3-2 |
17:50 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 26 | SUCHETA Prosad (BNG A) | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | SHARMITHA Srinivasan (TNTTA) | 1-3 |
17:50 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 26 | MUKTA Dalvi (MHR A) | SARVI Bist (MP) | MUKTA Dalvi (MHR A) | 3-1 |
17:50 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 27 | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | SRIJITA Shaw (BNG A) | SUHANI Mahajan (UP) | 3-2 |
17:50 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 27 | ISHA Chavan (MHR B) | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | VARTICA Bharat (NCOE) | 0-3 |
17:50 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 28 | AAFRIEN Murad (GUJ) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | KAVYA Yadav (HRN) | 1-3 |
17:50 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 28 | MAULI Sharma (RAJ) | SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR A) | SAMPADA Bhiwandkar (MHR A) | wo-3 |
17:50 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 29 | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | PELF - (CHD) | SHRIYA Anand (TTTA) | 3-wo |
17:50 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 29 | NAYANIKA Chatterjee (NCOE) | KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) | KAUSHA Bhairapure (GUJ) | 1-3 |
17:50 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 30 | BHUMIKA Kaushik (ASM) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | NALENE AMRUTHA Subaash (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
17:50 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 30 | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | SAMMRIDHI Banik (BNG B) | SREYASHI Chakraborty (NCOE) | 3-wo |
17:50 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 31 | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | AVANI Tripathi (UP) | V MOURIYA Dharshini (TNTTA) | 3-1 |
17:50 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 31 | GOURI S Nair (KRL) | MANSI Malhotra (CHD) | MANSI Malhotra (CHD) | 0-3 |
17:50 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 32 | SAMPRITI Roy (BNG B) | NEHA Singh (CHD) | NEHA Singh (CHD) | 2-3 |
17:50 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | 32 | DASS Cathrin Tina (TNTTA) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | HARDEE Patel (MHR B) | 0-3 |
18:15 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 5 | VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) | NAVYA Nehal (BHR) | VIDHI AMEET Shah (MHR B) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 6 | SAYALI Wani (MHR B) | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | SHELI Patel (GUJ) | wo-3 |
18:15 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 7 | DESHNA M Vanshika (KNT) | SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) | SWAPNALI Narale (MHR B) | 1-3 |
18:15 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 8 | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | SOHANA Paul (BNG A) | SAANVI Dargan (HRN) | 3-1 |
18:15 |
T5 | YGS - U 19 | 9 | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | PARIDHI Potnis (MHR B) | SNEHA Bhowmick (BNG A) | 3-1 |
18:15 |
T6 | YGS - U 19 | 10 | PRITHOKI Chakraborti (HRN) | PRAGATI Priya (PUN) | PRAGATI Priya (PUN) | wo-3 |
18:15 |
T7 | YGS - U 19 | 11 | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | SRINIVI Ravichandran (TNTTA) | SAYANIKA Maji (DLI) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T8 | YGS - U 19 | 12 | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | POORNIMA Rohilla (HRN) | TRUPTI Purohit (KNT) | 3-1 |
18:15 |
T9 | YGS - U 19 | 13 | ANUSHKA Basak (BNG A) | LAKSHA Biyani (MP) | ANUSHKA Basak (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T10 | YGS - U 19 | 14 | SHRAVANI Sawant (MHR B) | ANUSHKA Sanyal (JKD) | ANUSHKA Sanyal (JKD) | wo-3 |
18:15 |
T11 | YGS - U 19 | 15 | FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) | RADHIKA Sakpal (MHR B) | FILZAH FATEMA Kadri (GUJ) | 3-1 |
18:15 |
T12 | YGS - U 19 | 16 | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | EKANTIKA Sathish (TNTTA) | OISHIKI Joardar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T13 | YGS - U 19 | 17 | TISHA Kohli (DLI) | NILISHMA Sarkar (BNG A) | TISHA Kohli (DLI) | 3-wo |
18:15 |
T14 | YGS - U 19 | 18 | KAVYASREE Baskar (TTTA) | KHEYA KETAN Shah (MHR B) | KAVYASREE Baskar (TTTA) | 3-1 |
18:15 |
T15 | YGS - U 19 | 19 | JENNIFER Varghese (MHR B) | BHAVPRITA Sharma (HP) | JENNIFER Varghese (MHR B) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T16 | YGS - U 19 | 20 | MOULI Modak (BNG A) | SAMAIRA Sharma (RAJ) | MOULI Modak (BNG A) | 3-2 |
18:15 |
T17 | YGS - U 19 | 21 | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | ANUSHKA Acharya (RAJ) | PRANATI P Nair (KRL) | 3-0 |
18:15 |
T18 | YGS - U 19 | 22 | SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR A) | AARTI Chaudhary (UP) | SAMRUDDHI Kulkarni (MHR A) | 3-2 |
18:40 |
T1 | YGS - U 19 | 4 | ADITI Joshi (KNT) | RAJU Nandini (PON) | ADITI Joshi (KNT) | 3-wo |
18:40 |
T2 | YGS - U 19 | 3 | ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) | SHARVANI Nagam (TTTA) | ANARGYA Manjunath (KNT) | 3-wo |
18:40 |
T3 | YGS - U 19 | 2 | RISHA Mirchandani (MHR B) | THANUJA N.bs (TTTA) | RISHA Mirchandani (MHR B) | 3-0 |
18:40 |
T4 | YGS - U 19 | 1 | LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) | SAHANA Murthy (KNT) | LAKSHITA Narang (DLI) | 3-1 |
18:40 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 1 | ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) | ARNAV MANOJ Karnavar (MHR B) | ANIKET Sen Choudhury (BNG A) | 3-wo |
18:40 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 2 | ANKUR Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | CHAITANYA Karode (MP) | ANKUR Bhattacharjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 17 | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | H Lalruatsanga (DLI) | ROHITH Shankar (KNT) | 3-1 |
19:05 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 18 | RAHUL Malik (HRN) | PRATHAM Madlani (GUJ) | RAHUL Malik (HRN) | 3-wo |
19:05 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 19 | SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) | YASHVARDHAN Maheshwary (RAJ) | SAMYAK Kashyap (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 20 | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | ANUJ Mahipal (TTTA) | YESHWANTH P (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 3 | SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) | VARUN Kashyap (KNT) | SOUMYADEEP Sarkar (BNG B) | 3-1 |
19:05 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 4 | JASH Modi (MHR A) | KARTIKEY Kaushik (MP) | JASH Modi (MHR A) | 3-1 |
19:05 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 5 | PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) | HARSHIT Kedia (CG) | PREYESH Suresh Raj (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 6 | CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) | SAGAR Kasture (MHR B) | CHITRAX Bhatt (GUJ) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 7 | ANSH Goyal (MP) | HARSHIL Kothari (GUJ) | ANSH Goyal (MP) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 8 | SARTH Mishra (UP) | MAYUR Ketke (MP) | SARTH Mishra (UP) | 3-1 |
19:05 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 9 | ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) | SAUD Khan (MP) | ABHILASH Raval (GUJ) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 10 | JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | JAYESH Kulkarni (MHR B) | JAYABRATA Bhattacharjee (BNG B) | 3-1 |
19:05 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 11 | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | JATIN Kumar (PUN) | PRANEET Bhaskar (BNG A) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 12 | AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) | RAMJI Kumar (CG) | AKSHAT Tyagi (UP) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 13 | AAKASH K J (KNT) | VAIBHAV Kumar (CHD) | AAKASH K J (KNT) | 3-0 |
19:05 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 14 | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | SONU Kumar (PSPB A) | RAGHURAAM Prakasam (TNTTA) | 3-2 |
19:05 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 15 | RISWAV Dey (BNG A) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | TRISHUL Mehra (TELG) | wo-3 |
19:05 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 16 | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | AKSHAN Lawande (GOA) | KHELENDRAJIT Yengkhom (MNP) | 3-wo |
19:30 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 35 | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | RATUL Nandi (HRN) | ANIRUDH BALAJI B (TNTTA) | 3-wo |
19:30 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 36 | A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) | MANNIT SINGH Narang (DLI) | A.P.ROOPAN Santhoesh (TTTA) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 37 | SIDDHANT Kataria (HRN) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | DEVANSH Mudgal (RAJ) | 1-3 |
19:30 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 38 | VARUN Ganesh (TNTTA) | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | HARSH Patel (GUJ) | wo-3 |
19:30 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 21 | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | KARAN Malhotra (CG) | THARUN Shanmugam (TTTA) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 22 | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | SUDHANSHU Maini (DLI) | SHLOK Bajaj (GUJ) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 23 | BODHISATWA Chaudhury (BNG A) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | BURHANUDDIN Malubhaiwala (GUJ) | wo-3 |
19:30 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 24 | SWARNAVA Saha (BNG A) | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | SHREYAS Mane (MHR B) | 2-3 |
19:30 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 25 | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | LUBHIT Mawar (PSPB A) | SOUMIL Mukherjee (BNG A) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 26 | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | SAYAK Kumar Das (BNG B) | AGNIV BHASKAR Gohain (ASM) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 27 | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | MANAN Miglani (UP) | NEIL Mulye (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 28 | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | ANKIT Mohan (BNG B) | ARUSH Dutt (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 29 | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | ANKAN Chakraborty (BNG A) | TEJAS Narang (DLI) | 3-2 |
19:30 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 30 | KRISHNA Jain (DLI) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | BALAMURUGAN Muthu Rajasekaran (TNTTA) | 0-3 |
19:30 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 31 | AMIR Afthab (KRL) | ABHIVEER Nanda (UP) | AMIR Afthab (KRL) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 32 | SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) | A MOHAMED Naffil (KRL) | SOURAJIT Halder (BNG A) | 3-2 |
19:30 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 33 | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | RUSHIKESH Nalawade (MHR B) | SURYA TEJA Telidevara (AP) | 3-0 |
19:30 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 34 | AADI Chitnis (MHR B) | NARESH Nandagopal (TNTTA) | AADI Chitnis (MHR B) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T1 | YBS - U 19 | 53 | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | KSHETRIMAYUM Segal Singh (MNP) | SAMARTH Singh (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T2 | YBS - U 19 | 54 | SAHIL Singh (DLI) | VISHAL S (TTTA) | SAHIL Singh (DLI) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T3 | YBS - U 19 | 55 | HARKUNWAR Singh (PUN) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) | MOHAMMED ARMAN Shaikh (NCOE) | 2-3 |
19:55 |
T4 | YBS - U 19 | 56 | AYUSH Sharma (HRN) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | SAMARTH Sharma (CHD) | wo-3 |
19:55 |
T5 | YBS - U 19 | 39 | ARNAV Aggarwal (CHD) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | ABHINANDH P.b. (TTTA) | 1-3 |
19:55 |
T6 | YBS - U 19 | 40 | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | AASHAY Pisal (MHR B) | HRIDAY JYOTI Sarma (ASM) | 3-2 |
19:55 |
T7 | YBS - U 19 | 41 | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | PARARDH Puri (PUN) | RISHABH Mayank (HRN) | 3-1 |
19:55 |
T8 | YBS - U 19 | 42 | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | AADITYA Purohit (PSPB A) | NAVANEETH Kutty (TNTTA) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T9 | YBS - U 19 | 43 | ARNAB Chanda (BNG A) | RISHI Purohit (RAJ) | RISHI Purohit (RAJ) | wo-3 |
19:55 |
T10 | YBS - U 19 | 44 | YASHAS Yagya (BHR) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | PRIYANSH Bhati (RAJ) | 0-3 |
19:55 |
T11 | YBS - U 19 | 45 | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | SHWET Raj (BHR) | AASHAY Yadav (MHR A) | 3-0 |
19:55 |
T12 | YBS - U 19 | 46 | AARADHAYA Vaid (MP) | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | JEFFREY Richard (TTTA) | 0-3 |
19:55 |
T13 | YBS - U 19 | 47 | DAKSH Tyagi (UP) | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | VISHESH Rastogi (MP) | 2-3 |
19:55 |
T14 | YBS - U 19 | 48 | RAJAT Toraskar (MHR B) | RAUNAK Roy (BNG A) | RAUNAK Roy (BNG A) | 0-3 |
19:55 |
T15 | YBS - U 19 | 49 | AYYAN BALU SELVAM Tamil Selvam (TTTA) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | UDIT Sachdev (MHR B) | 0-3 |
19:55 |
T16 | YBS - U 19 | 50 | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | MAANAV Shah (MHR B) | P V Srikanth Kashyap (KNT) | 3-1 |
19:55 |
T17 | YBS - U 19 | 51 | PRITISH Sood (CHD) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | SRIRAM S (TTTA) | wo-3 |
19:55 |
T18 | YBS - U 19 | 52 | ANUJ Soni (MP) | SINCHAN Sarkar (BNG B) | ANUJ Soni (MP) | 3-0 |
20:20 |
T1 | WS | R/32 | HARSHA VARDHINI CALANGE RAVICHANDRAN (RBI) | SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) | SARKAR Takeme (RSPB) | 1-4 |
20:20 |
T2 | WS | R/32 | PATWARI SURBHI (AAI) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | SAINI Suhana (HRN) | 1-4 |
20:20 |
T3 | WS | R/32 | CHIPIA FRENAZ (GUJ) | N.BS Thanuja (TTTA) | CHIPIA Frenaz (GUJ) | 4-0 |
20:20 |
T4 | WS | R/32 | CHITALE DIYA PARAG (MHR A) | NATH Kaushani (RSPB) | CHITALE Diya Parag (MHR A) | 4-1 |
20:20 |
T5 | WS | R/32 | PATKAR MADHURIKA (PSPB) | KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) | KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP) | 2-4 |
20:20 |
T6 | WS | R/32 | MODAK MOULI (BNG A) | BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI) | MODAK Mouli (BNG A) | 4-2 |
20:20 |
T7 | WS | R/32 | BASAK ANANNYA (MHR B) | AMRUTE Shruti Vijay (RSPB) | BASAK Anannya (MHR B) | 4-3 |
20:20 |
T8 | WS | R/32 | AKULA SREEJA (RBI) | KADRI Filzah Fatema (GUJ) | AKULA Sreeja (RBI) | 4-1 |
20:20 |
T9 | WS | R/32 | SEN PRAPTI (RSPB) | VISWANATH Kushi (KNT) | SEN Prapti (RSPB) | 4-2 |
20:20 |
T10 | WS | R/32 | AMRUTHA PUSHPAK SHEKHAR (RBI) | KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy (GUJ) | KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy (GUJ) | 3-4 |
20:20 |
T11 | WS | R/32 | KOKILA VEDACHALAM SURESHKUMAR (TNTTA) | VARGHESE Jennifer (MHR B) | KOKILA Vedachalam Sureshkumar (TNTTA) | 4-1 |
20:20 |
T12 | WS | R/32 | NARANG LAKSHITA (DLI) | GHOSH Swastika (AAI) | NARANG Lakshita (DLI) | 4-2 |
20:20 |
T13 | WS | R/32 | MUKHERJEE SUTIRTHA (RSPB) | SHANKAR Riti (HRN) | SHANKAR Riti (HRN) | w/o |
20:20 |
T14 | WS | R/32 | GOYAL GARIMA (DLI) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | GHORPADE Yashaswini (KNT) | 2-4 |
20:20 |
T15 | WS | R/32 | MUKHERJEE SAGARIKA (RSPB) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | MANI Nithyashree (TTTA) | 3-4 |
20:20 |
T16 | WS | R/32 | SIVASHANKAR YASHINI (TNTTA) | RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) | RISHYA Reeth (PSPB) | 1-4 |
21:00 |
T1 | MS | R/32 | SHETTY SANIL SHANKAR (PSPB) | TARAPOREWALLA Zubin (MHR A) | SHETTY Sanil Shankar (PSPB) | 4-0 |
21:00 |
T2 | MS | R/32 | RAVINDRA KOTIYAN (RSPB) | MISHRA Sarth (UP) | RAVINDRA Kotiyan (RSPB) | 4-3 |
21:00 |
T3 | MS | R/32 | BHANJA RONIT (AAI) | NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips (BBSCB) | BHANJA Ronit (AAI) | 4-1 |
21:00 |
T4 | MS | R/32 | ALAM AHMED SAIDUL (IA & AD) | GHOSH Soumyajit (HRN) | GHOSH Soumyajit (HRN) | 0-4 |
21:00 |
T5 | MS | R/32 | AMALRAJ ANTHONY (PSPB) | SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket (BNG A) | AMALRAJ Anthony (PSPB) | 4-0 |
21:00 |
T6 | MS | R/32 | MALIK YASHANSH (DLI) | MOHAMMED Ali (TELG) | MALIK Yashansh (DLI) | 4-2 |
21:00 |
T7 | MS | R/32 | PATIL DEEPIT RAJESH (MHR A) | BALLAV Tamal (BNG A) | PATIL Deepit Rajesh (MHR A) | 4-2 |
21:00 |
T8 | MS | R/32 | SETH SARTHAK (UP) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | SHAH Manush (GUJ) | 2-4 |
21:00 |
T9 | MS | R/32 | DESAI HARMEET RAJUL (PSPB) | VIRMANI Parth (CRSB) | DESAI Harmeet Rajul (PSPB) | 4-1 |
21:00 |
T10 | MS | R/32 | CHHETRI AADARSH OM (DLI) | YADAV Abhishek (UP) | CHHETRI Aadarsh Om (DLI) | 4-2 |
21:00 |
T11 | MS | R/32 | VISHWAKARMA PANKAJ KUMAR (MP) | NANDI Anirban (BNG A) | NANDI Anirban (BNG A) | 3-4 |
21:00 |
T12 | MS | R/32 | PANDE SIDDHESH (MHR A) | ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) | ANIRBAN Ghosh (RSPB) | 2-4 |
21:00 |
T13 | MS | R/32 | FIDEL RAFEEQUE SNEHIT SURAVAJJULA (TELG) | SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP) | FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula (TELG) | 4-2 |
21:00 |
T14 | MS | R/32 | SURESH RAJ PREYESH (TNTTA) | JEET Chandra (AAI) | JEET Chandra (AAI) | 1-4 |
21:00 |
T15 | MS | R/32 | GROVER SUDHANSHU (DLI) | JAIN Anukram (RSPB) | GROVER Sudhanshu (DLI) | 4-0 |
21:00 |
T16 | MS | R/32 | PAL AKASH (BNG A) | THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) | THAKKAR Manav Vikash (PSPB) | 0-4 |