YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
1
156
DAS Aditya
BNG
2
X
BYE
X
3
04-Jun,19:00h / T1
126
SAI MAANVITH Talasila
AP
4
504
SHAIKH Zain
MHR
5
04-Jun,19:00h / T2
315
GUPTA Krishnav
GUJ
6
411
VASHISHT Vedant
KNT
7
X
BYE
X
8
664
K Akshay Bhushan
TN
9
533
BANERJEE Souswarya
NCOE
10
X
BYE
X
11
04-Jun,19:00h / T3
476
SHETH Nivaan
MHR
12
731
BISHT Bhavit Singh
TTFI 1
13
04-Jun,19:00h / T4
420
SREEJITH Devaprayag Sarika
KRL
14
720
A B Tharoon
TN
15
X
BYE
X
16
568
DAVE Vivaan
PSPB A
17
473
PATTEKAR Nilay
MHR
18
X
BYE
X
19
04-Jun,19:00h / T5
510
JOSHI Mradul
MP
20
345
- Krishiv
HRN
21
04-Jun,19:00h / T6
630
DHRUV Sadhvani
TELG
22
708
J N Sanjey Arwindh
TN
23
X
BYE
X
24
204
CHATTOPADHAYAY Rishaan
BNG
25
762
BALMIKI Veer
UP
26
X
BYE
X
27
04-Jun,19:00h / T7
273
KUMAR Satyam
DLI
28
382
GEORGE THOMAS Aman
KNT
29
04-Jun,19:00h / T8
232
GHOSH Srijit
BNG
30
503
HALDANKAR Vihan
MHR
31
X
BYE
X
32
663
RAJAVELU Akash
TN
156
DAS Aditya
BNG
504
SHAIKH Zain
MHR
3 - 0 (9,7,6)
04-Jun,20:00h T 15
411
VASHISHT Vedant
KNT
664
K Akshay Bhushan
TN
533
BANERJEE Souswarya
NCOE
731
BISHT Bhavit Singh
TTFI 1
3 - 0 (8,11,9)
04-Jun,20:00h T 13
720
A B Tharoon
TN
568
DAVE Vivaan
PSPB A
473
PATTEKAR Nilay
MHR
510
JOSHI Mradul
MP
3 - 0 (10,6,5)
04-Jun,20:00h T 11
708
J N Sanjey Arwindh
TN
204
CHATTOPADHAYAY Rishaan
BNG
762
BALMIKI Veer
UP
273
KUMAR Satyam
DLI
3 - 0 (9,6,5)
04-Jun,20:00h T 9
232
GHOSH Srijit
BNG
663
RAJAVELU Akash
TN
3 - 0 (4,6,5)
05-Jun,11:10h T 13
3 - 2 (5,8,-7,-7,8)
156
DAS Aditya
BNG
664
K Akshay Bhushan
TN
3 - 2 (-10,-5,8,9,5)
05-Jun,11:10h T 14
3 - 1 (-9,1,9,5)
731
BISHT Bhavit Singh
TTFI 1
568
DAVE Vivaan
PSPB A
3 - 2 (-9,-11,14,4,1)
05-Jun,11:10h T 15
3 - 0 (5,6,10)
473
PATTEKAR Nilay
MHR
204
CHATTOPADHAYAY Rishaan
BNG
3 - 0 (8,8,9)
05-Jun,11:10h T 16
3 - 0 (2,8,7)
762
BALMIKI Veer
UP
663
RAJAVELU Akash
TN
3 - 0 (7,3,6)
05-Jun,14:10h T 1
3 - 1 (-8,10,7,5)
156
DAS Aditya
BNG
568
DAVE Vivaan
PSPB A
3 - 0 (11,9,10)
05-Jun,14:10h T 2
3 - 2 (6,5,-8,-9,6)
473
PATTEKAR Nilay
MHR
663
RAJAVELU Akash
TN
3 - 1 (7,4,-9,5)
05-Jun,16:50h T 1
3 - 2 (-8,7,-9,3,8)
156
DAS Aditya
BNG
663
RAJAVELU Akash
TN
FINAL
3 - 0 (9,12,4) 05-Jun,19:10h T 2 3 - 0 (8,9,6)
156
DAS Aditya
BNG
360
DUKLAN Vatsal
HRN
WINNER
156
DAS Aditya
BNG
© GN - TTFI - 2024
1
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) : MAIN DRAW
33
728
ACHARYA Aarav
TTFI 1
34
X
BYE
X
35
04-Jun,19:00h / T9
671
D Hemandhran
TN
36
567
PATIL Viren
PSPB A
37
04-Jun,19:00h / T10
468
THAKUR Mohil
MHR
38
119
JATHIN REDDY Pamireddy
AP
39
X
BYE
X
40
211
JANA Rudranil
BNG
41
381
PRASANNA Abinav
KNT
42
X
BYE
X
43
04-Jun,19:00h / T11
214
BHATTACHARYA Samriddho
BNG
44
266
KUMAR Hardik
DLI
45
04-Jun,19:00h / T12
186
MONDAL Himon Kumar
BNG
46
521
DUTTA Ariv
NCOE
47
X
BYE
X
48
718
A RAGHAVAN Tanmay
TN
49
703
SENTHILKUMAR Rithwik
TN
50
X
BYE
X
51
04-Jun,19:00h / T13
479
TULSANI Prateek
MHR
52
755
PANDEY Pravar
UP
53
04-Jun,19:00h / T14
680
VINODH Krish
TN
54
399
JALAN Reyansh
KNT
55
X
BYE
X
56
600
YASHVASIN Bolishetty
TELG
57
04-Jun,19:00h / T17
493
MANKESHWAR Shreyas
MHR
58
301
KHAMAR Ansh
GUJ
59
04-Jun,19:00h / T15
223
SENGUPTA Somdev
BNG
60
427
N K Sriram
KRL
61
04-Jun,19:00h / T16
133
CHANGMAI Avikshit
ASM
62
713
M Sivaganish
TN
63
X
BYE
X
64
360
DUKLAN Vatsal
HRN
728
ACHARYA Aarav
TTFI 1
567
PATIL Viren
PSPB A
3 - 0 (7,7,7)
04-Jun,20:00h T 7
119
JATHIN REDDY Pamireddy
AP
211
JANA Rudranil
BNG
381
PRASANNA Abinav
KNT
214
BHATTACHARYA Samriddho
BNG
3 - 0 (5,8,8)
04-Jun,20:00h T 5
186
MONDAL Himon Kumar
BNG
718
A RAGHAVAN Tanmay
TN
703
SENTHILKUMAR Rithwik
TN
755
PANDEY Pravar
UP
3 - 1 (5,-9,4,6)
04-Jun,20:00h T 3
399
JALAN Reyansh
KNT
600
YASHVASIN Bolishetty
TELG
3 - 0 (11,8,9)
04-Jun,20:00h T 2
3 - 0 (5,10,6)
493
MANKESHWAR Shreyas
MHR
223
SENGUPTA Somdev
BNG
3 - 0 (7,8,3)
04-Jun,20:00h T 1
713
M Sivaganish
TN
360
DUKLAN Vatsal
HRN
3 - 0 (8,6,8)
05-Jun,11:10h T 17
3 - 0 (5,3,6)
728
ACHARYA Aarav
TTFI 1
211
JANA Rudranil
BNG
3 - 0 (6,6,6)
05-Jun,11:10h T 18
3 - 0 (4,7,3)
214
BHATTACHARYA Samriddho
BNG
718
A RAGHAVAN Tanmay
TN
3 - 0 (6,8,6)
05-Jun,11:10h T 19
3 - 0 (6,2,6)
755
PANDEY Pravar
UP
399
JALAN Reyansh
KNT
3 - 2 (9,-9,9,-5,9)
05-Jun,11:10h T 20
3 - 1 (8,5,-13,7)
223
SENGUPTA Somdev
BNG
360
DUKLAN Vatsal
HRN
3 - 1 (-8,7,2,9)
05-Jun,14:10h T 3
3 - 2 (10,-8,5,-3,6)
728
ACHARYA Aarav
TTFI 1
214
BHATTACHARYA Samriddho
BNG
3 - 1 (-10,7,9,9)
05-Jun,14:10h T 4
3 - 0 (4,7,5)
399
JALAN Reyansh
KNT
360
DUKLAN Vatsal
HRN
3 - 0 (6,12,6)
05-Jun,16:50h T 2
3 - 0 (5,6,6)
214
BHATTACHARYA Samriddho
BNG
360
DUKLAN Vatsal
HRN
© GN - TTFI - 2024
2
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org