YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-17) : MAIN DRAW
1
18-Jun,17:00h / T1
517
SAINI Suhana
HRN
2
459
ROY Sampriti
BNG B
3
18-Jun,17:00h / T2
491
FERNANDES Galya
GOA
4
676
BHARAT Vartica
UP
5
18-Jun,17:00h / T3
566
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
6
613
DEVI SREE Dongari
TELG
7
18-Jun,17:00h / T4
589
DALAI Swetapadma
ODS
8
480
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
9
18-Jun,17:00h / T5
652
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
10
488
MUDGAL Vanshika
DLI
11
18-Jun,17:00h / T6
624
CATHRIN TINA Dass
TNTTA
12
532
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
13
18-Jun,17:00h / T7
446
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
14
577
BIYANI Laksha
MP
15
18-Jun,17:00h / T8
606
THANVI Maulisha
RAJ
16
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
17
18-Jun,17:00h / T9
481
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
18
666
CHAUDHARY Aarti
UP
19
18-Jun,17:00h / T10
477
- Pelf
CHD
20
573
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
21
18-Jun,17:00h / T11
504
PAWAR Pratha
GUJ
22
511
GOYAL Mehak
HRN
23
18-Jun,17:00h / T12
569
GUPTE Priyanka
MHR B
24
450
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
25
18-Jun,17:00h / T13
658
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
26
482
KESAR Mannika
DLI
27
18-Jun,17:00h / T14
448
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
BNG A
28
556
CHANDE Ananya
MHR A
29
18-Jun,17:00h / T15
546
P NAIR Pranati
KRL
30
628
SUBAASH Nalene Amrutha
TNTTA
31
18-Jun,17:00h / T16
510
YADAV Kavya
HRN
32
567
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
3 - 0 (8,3,4)
18-Jun,19:00h T 16
3 - 0 (5,7,7)
517
SAINI Suhana
HRN
676
BHARAT Vartica
UP
3 - 0 (6,7,7)
18-Jun,19:00h T 15
3 - 0 (14,8,10)
566
PATEL Hardee
MHR B
480
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
3 - 2 (10,-9,9,-3,11)
18-Jun,19:00h T 14
3 - 0 (7,8,4)
652
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
TTTA
532
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
3 - 0 (6,4,5)
18-Jun,19:00h T 13
3 - 0 (4,3,3)
446
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
3 - 0 (8,7,9)
18-Jun,19:00h T 12
3 - 0 (3,13,8)
481
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
573
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
3 - 0 (10,7,6)
18-Jun,19:00h T 11
3 - 0 (9,8,9)
504
PAWAR Pratha
GUJ
450
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
3 - 1 (6,-9,8,8)
18-Jun,19:00h T 10
3 - 1 (-6,9,6,10)
658
ANAND Shriya
TTTA
448
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
BNG A
3 - 1 (5,-9,7,11)
18-Jun,19:00h T 9
3 - 0 (7,8,2)
546
P NAIR Pranati
KRL
567
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
3 - 2 (-8,8,2,-8,9)
18-Jun,20:30h T 1
3 - 2 (-4,5,5,-9,3)
676
BHARAT Vartica
UP
480
GUPTA Kaashvi
DLI
3 - 0 (8,8,7)
18-Jun,20:30h T 2
3 - 0 (8,12,9)
532
VANSHIKA Deshna M
KNT
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
3 - 1 (-9,5,8,12)
18-Jun,20:30h T 3
3 - 0 (5,4,5)
573
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
450
BHOWMICK Sneha
BNG A
3 - 1 (-7,7,8,11)
18-Jun,20:30h T 4
3 - 0 (5,5,8)
448
BHATTACHARJEE Sandika
BNG A
567
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
3 - 1 (-8,7,8,10)
19-Jun,10:00h T 1
3 - 0 (7,9,7)
676
BHARAT Vartica
UP
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
3 - 1 (9,3,-11,6)
19-Jun,10:00h T 2
3 - 0 (10,4,5)
573
SAWANT Shravani
MHR B
567
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
4 - 0 (5,9,4,4)
19-Jun,11:30h T 5
4 - 1 (2,-7,4,10,6)
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
567
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
FINAL
4 - 2 (9,-4,5,-8,4,10) 19-Jun,15:00h T 2 4 - 3 (11,-8,-8,7,-10,8,13)
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
584
DATTA Subhankrita
NCOE
WINNER
576
KOTECHA Taneesha
MHR B
© GN - TTFI - 2024
1
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-17) : MAIN DRAW
33
18-Jun,17:30h / T16
568
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
34
625
SATHISH Ekantika
TNTTA
35
18-Jun,17:30h / T15
478
JAIN Archa
DLI
36
515
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
37
18-Jun,17:30h / T14
447
ROY Saanvi
BNG A
38
427
KASHYAP Bhavna
ASM
39
18-Jun,17:30h / T13
607
SAXENA Nehal
RAJ
40
668
K Disha
UP
41
18-Jun,17:30h / T12
485
MAJI Sayanika
DLI
42
442
ROY Ditsa
BNG A
43
18-Jun,17:30h / T11
536
MURTHY Sahana
KNT
44
570
SAKPAL Radhika
MHR B
45
18-Jun,17:30h / T10
633
DHARSHINI V Mouriya
TNTTA
46
637
BRAMHACHARY Diya
TTFI
47
18-Jun,17:30h / T9
655
MANNI RAMAMOORTHY RAJKUMAR Preeti
TTTA
48
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
49
18-Jun,17:30h / T8
484
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
50
565
SONGADKAR Arya
MHR B
51
18-Jun,17:30h / T7
513
VOHRA Preksha
HRN
52
560
CHINCHANSURE Rutuja
MHR A
53
18-Jun,17:30h / T6
574
BHAT Shubha
MHR B
54
505
PATEL Sheli
GUJ
55
18-Jun,17:30h / T5
423
GUNA SAMYUKTHA Varanasi
AP
56
584
DATTA Subhankrita
NCOE
57
18-Jun,17:30h / T4
445
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
58
493
SOARES Samaira
GOA
59
18-Jun,17:30h / T3
626
M Hansini
TNTTA
60
571
WANI Sayali
MHR B
61
18-Jun,17:30h / T2
674
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
62
615
ANAND Kaavya
TELG
63
18-Jun,17:30h / T1
549
KRISHNA Smrithi
KRL
64
651
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
3 - 1 (5,-10,3,0)
18-Jun,19:00h T 8
3 - 1 (-9,8,2,10)
568
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
515
DARGAN Saanvi
HRN
3 - 2 (7,-11,5,-9,2)
18-Jun,19:00h T 7
3 - 0 (4,3,5)
447
ROY Saanvi
BNG A
668
K Disha
UP
3 - 0 (3,2,9)
18-Jun,19:00h T 6
3 - 0 (6,7,8)
442
ROY Ditsa
BNG A
570
SAKPAL Radhika
MHR B
3 - 2 (-6,-9,4,6,5)
18-Jun,19:00h T 5
3 - 1 (9,6,-8,11)
637
BRAMHACHARY Diya
TTFI
559
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR A
3 - 2 (6,-4,-7,6,8)
18-Jun,19:00h T 4
3 - 2 (7,-10,8,-16,8)
484
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
513
VOHRA Preksha
HRN
3 - 0 (9,7,4)
18-Jun,19:00h T 3
3 - 0 (8,8,8)
574
BHAT Shubha
MHR B
584
DATTA Subhankrita
NCOE
3 - 0 (5,8,6)
18-Jun,19:00h T 2
3 - 2 (5,-7,8,-7,4)
445
SAHA Nandini
BNG A
571
WANI Sayali
MHR B
3 - 1 (6,7,-7,6)
18-Jun,19:00h T 1
3 - 0 (7,4,6)
674
MAHAJAN Suhani
UP
651
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
3 - 2 (-7,-4,5,6,5)
18-Jun,20:30h T 5
3 - 1 (8,5,-7,8)
568
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
668
K Disha
UP
3 - 0 (7,6,9)
18-Jun,20:30h T 6
3 - 0 (8,7,7)
442
ROY Ditsa
BNG A
637
BRAMHACHARY Diya
TTFI
3 - 1 (-5,3,6,9)
18-Jun,20:30h T 7
3 - 0 (5,11,11)
484
KAPOOR Riddhima
DLI
584
DATTA Subhankrita
NCOE
3 - 2 (-9,5,-9,6,8)
18-Jun,20:30h T 8
3 - 2 (-9,10,-3,5,8)
571
WANI Sayali
MHR B
651
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
3 - 2 (-9,-8,9,10,1)
19-Jun,10:00h T 3
3 - 2 (8,-6,-6,8,7)
568
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
442
ROY Ditsa
BNG A
3 - 2 (5,-11,8,-11,4)
19-Jun,10:00h T 4
3 - 0 (6,10,7)
584
DATTA Subhankrita
NCOE
651
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
4 - 0 (3,8,11,4)
19-Jun,11:30h T 6
4 - 3 (7,8,-3,6,-5,-9,8)
568
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
584
DATTA Subhankrita
NCOE
© GN - TTFI - 2024
2
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org