MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
1
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
2
X
BYE
X
3
23-Apr,15:45h / T1
384
BAVANAKA Vathsin
TELG
4
320
JOSHI Rohan
MP
5
165
DEV Kunal
CG
6
X
BYE
X
7
X
BYE
X
8
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
9
388
KUTTY Navaneeth
TNTTA
10
X
BYE
X
11
23-Apr,15:45h / T2
215
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
12
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
13
23-Apr,15:45h / T3
358
SHUBHAM Ojha
RAJ
14
250
K J Aakash
KNT
15
X
BYE
X
16
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
17
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
18
X
BYE
X
19
23-Apr,15:45h / T4
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
20
124
GOGOI Sunit
ASM
21
23-Apr,15:45h / T5
357
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
RAJ
22
380
ATMAKURI Sainath Reddy
TELG
23
X
BYE
X
24
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
25
232
GANDHI Sarthak
HRN
26
X
BYE
X
27
23-Apr,15:45h / T6
402
KANNAN Shriram
TTTA
28
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
29
23-Apr,15:45h / T7
347
MEHRA Naman
PUN
30
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
31
X
BYE
X
32
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
320
JOSHI Rohan
MP
165
DEV Kunal
CG
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
388
KUTTY Navaneeth
TNTTA
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
3 - 1 (9,8,-6,5)
23-Apr,17:55h T 4
250
K J Aakash
KNT
189
JAIN Payas
DLI
369
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
3 - 0 (6,6,8)
23-Apr,17:55h T 6
357
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
RAJ
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
232
GANDHI Sarthak
HRN
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
3 - 0 (6,8,4)
23-Apr,17:55h T 8
252
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
KNT
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
4 - 0 (6,4,7,4)
24-Apr,11:20h T 8
4 - 1 (6,5,-3,6,3)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
413
YADAV Abhishek
UP
4 - 1 (-6,7,7,4,7)
24-Apr,11:20h T 7
4 - 3 (-8,-5,-8,9,9,9,5)
418
MISHRA Sarth
UP
250
K J Aakash
KNT
4 - 3 (-4,-10,5,-7,7,7,9)
24-Apr,11:20h T 6
4 - 2 (9,7,7,-10,-9,8)
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
193
GOEL Shubh
DLI
4 - 2 (-11,5,9,4,-7,6)
24-Apr,11:20h T 5
4 - 3 (8,-11,-6,9,-9,9,8)
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
381
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
4 - 1 (-9,9,4,5,2)
24-Apr,15:15h T 1
4 - 3 (-8,5,9,-7,9,-6,7)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
250
K J Aakash
KNT
4 - 0 (13,13,4,4)
24-Apr,15:15h T 2
4 - 0 (9,2,9,7)
265
BHATTACHARYA Soham
KRL
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
4 - 0 (5,4,8,9)
24-Apr,20:00h T 1
4 - 3 (-13,-12,-3,7,5,8,4)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
235
SAHA Sourav
HRN
FINAL
4 - 2 (-9,5,10,-7,16,8) 25-Apr,17:00h T 1 4 - 0 (6,4,7,5)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
WINNER
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
© GN - TTFI - 2024
1
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
33
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
34
X
BYE
X
35
23-Apr,17:20h / T8
298
PATEL Viren
MHR B
36
397
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
TRP
37
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
38
X
BYE
X
39
X
BYE
X
40
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
41
273
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
42
X
BYE
X
43
23-Apr,15:45h / T8
682
GOGOI Chanakya
ASM
44
146
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
45
23-Apr,17:20h / T9
354
KHAN Asif
RAJ
46
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
47
X
BYE
X
48
337
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
49
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
50
X
BYE
X
51
23-Apr,15:45h / T9
308
NINGTHOUJAM Colman
MNP
52
218
MEHTA Jaynil
GUJ
53
23-Apr,15:45h / T10
148
DEY Arijit
BNG B
54
204
DAS Surajit
ESIC
55
X
BYE
X
56
126
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
57
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
58
X
BYE
X
59
X
BYE
X
60
253
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V
KNT
61
23-Apr,17:20h / T7
345
DOGRA Hitesh
PUN
62
295
SHINDE Shounak
MHR B
63
X
BYE
X
64
340
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
298
PATEL Viren
MHR B
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
290
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
273
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
146
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
3 - 2 (14,-12,-11,3,8)
23-Apr,17:55h T 12
110
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
337
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
218
MEHTA Jaynil
GUJ
3 - 1 (-9,9,9,6)
23-Apr,17:55h T 14
204
DAS Surajit
ESIC
126
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
253
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V
KNT
3 - 0 (2,2,9)
23-Apr,17:55h T 16
295
SHINDE Shounak
MHR B
340
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
4 - 0 (12,5,3,5)
24-Apr,11:20h T 4
4 - 3 (5,-8,-11,11,-4,3,10)
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
366
PAL Akash
RSPB
4 - 0 (5,8,12,8)
24-Apr,11:20h T 3
4 - 1 (-11,5,7,3,13)
273
SARKAR Sougata
LIC
337
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
4 - 1 (8,11,-7,8,5)
24-Apr,11:20h T 2
4 - 2 (9,8,14,-5,-7,7)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
126
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
4 - 1 (-14,8,2,4,3)
24-Apr,11:20h T 1
4 - 0 (10,3,3,5)
368
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
340
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
4 - 0 (5,3,2,3)
24-Apr,15:15h T 3
4 - 0 (2,9,6,11)
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
337
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
4 - 0 (5,7,4,3)
24-Apr,15:15h T 4
4 - 0 (6,9,6,6)
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
340
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
4 - 3 (9,-11,8,-7,-8,7,4)
24-Apr,20:00h T 2
4 - 1 (9,6,-6,4,11)
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
234
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
SEMI FINAL 1
4 - 2 (7,-6,9,-9,8,5) 25-Apr,11:00h T 1 4 - 0 (4,9,7,7)
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
220
SHAH Manush
GUJ
343
ACHANTA Sharath Kamal
PSPB
© GN - TTFI - 2024
2
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
65
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
66
X
BYE
X
67
23-Apr,15:45h / T11
382
CHOWDHURY Swarnendu
TELG
68
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
69
338
BORO Birdie
PSPB
70
X
BYE
X
71
X
BYE
X
72
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
73
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
74
X
BYE
X
75
23-Apr,15:45h / T12
108
MAHEEDHAR VARMA Poosapati
AP
76
236
SINGHAL Vansh
HRN
77
23-Apr,15:45h / T13
155
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
78
254
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
KNT
79
X
BYE
X
80
228
JEET Chandra
HRN
81
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
82
X
BYE
X
83
23-Apr,15:45h / T14
116
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
84
391
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
TNTTA
85
23-Apr,15:45h / T15
182
UTKARSH Gupta
CRSB
86
272
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
LIC
87
X
BYE
X
88
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
89
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
90
X
BYE
X
91
X
BYE
X
92
222
DESAI Vidit
GUJ
93
23-Apr,15:45h / T16
150
DAS Mainak
BNG B
94
123
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
95
X
BYE
X
96
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
301
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
MIZ
338
BORO Birdie
PSPB
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
371
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
236
SINGHAL Vansh
HRN
3 - 1 (8,9,-10,8)
23-Apr,18:30h T 13
155
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
228
JEET Chandra
HRN
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
116
GOHAIN Agniv Bhaskar
ASM
3 - 0 (3,8,6)
23-Apr,18:30h T 11
182
UTKARSH Gupta
CRSB
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
222
DESAI Vidit
GUJ
3 - 2 (-7,-11,10,9,9)
23-Apr,18:30h T 9
150
DAS Mainak
BNG B
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
4 - 2 (-5,8,5,7,-10,6)
24-Apr,12:00h T 1
4 - 3 (-10,9,-8,7,-8,4,6)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
238
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
4 - 3 (6,11,-5,7,-7,-7,7)
24-Apr,12:00h T 2
4 - 2 (6,8,-9,-9,7,4)
236
SINGHAL Vansh
HRN
228
JEET Chandra
HRN
4 - 0 (12,10,4,7)
24-Apr,12:00h T 3
4 - 1 (7,6,-7,4,4)
143
BHANJA Ronit
BNG A
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
4 - 2 (-7,-10,12,7,10,6)
24-Apr,12:00h T 4
4 - 0 (6,7,3,7)
364
RAJ Mondal
RBI
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
4 - 3 (7,-5,-6,12,-9,14,4)
24-Apr,15:15h T 5
4 - 0 (5,6,14,3)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
228
JEET Chandra
HRN
4 - 2 (-5,-9,6,11,8,7)
24-Apr,15:15h T 6
4 - 1 (7,6,-6,8,10)
195
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
4 - 1 (3,-7,10,10,10)
24-Apr,20:00h T 3
4 - 3 (-8,7,-9,7,-6,11,5)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
370
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
SEMI FINAL 2
4 - 0 (8,5,6,5) 25-Apr,11:00h T 2 4 - 2 (10,-9,5,-8,10,7)
342
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
© GN - TTFI - 2024
3
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
97
341
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
98
X
BYE
X
99
23-Apr,17:20h / T1
171
SONI Shlok
CG
100
379
FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair
TELG
101
317
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
102
X
BYE
X
103
X
BYE
X
104
404
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
105
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
106
X
BYE
X
107
23-Apr,17:20h / T2
406
GUPTA Akash
UKD
108
125
GOGOI Zeedan
ASM
109
23-Apr,17:20h / T3
390
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
110
217
ISHAAN Hingorani
GUJ
111
X
BYE
X
112
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
113
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
114
X
BYE
X
115
23-Apr,17:20h / T4
187
DUTT Arush
DLI
116
376
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
117
23-Apr,17:20h / T5
291
KULKARNI Jayesh
MHR B
118
205
ASHOK Veera Raghavan
ESIC
119
X
BYE
X
120
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
121
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
122
X
BYE
X
123
X
BYE
X
124
186
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
125
23-Apr,17:20h / T6
367
NANDI Anirban
RSPB
126
386
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
TNTTA
127
X
BYE
X
128
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
341
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
379
FAROOQUI Mohd.zubair
TELG
317
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
404
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
125
GOGOI Zeedan
ASM
3 - 2 (-9,7,-10,6,9)
23-Apr,18:30h T 5
390
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
376
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
3 - 1 (10,9,-9,8)
23-Apr,18:30h T 3
291
KULKARNI Jayesh
MHR B
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
419
SETH Sarthak
UP
186
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
3 - 1 (-7,9,4,4)
23-Apr,18:30h T 1
367
NANDI Anirban
RSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
4 - 0 (7,6,7,3)
24-Apr,12:00h T 5
4 - 0 (3,7,0,0)
341
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
404
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
4 - 3 (-8,-7,8,5,-11,5,9)
24-Apr,12:00h T 6
4 - 0 (5,8,8,9)
237
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
4 - 3 (6,-9,-9,3,3,-7,9)
24-Apr,12:00h T 7
4 - 1 (3,-13,1,11,9)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
229
KUMAR Jubin
HRN
4 - 3 (-8,-7,7,3,-4,8,6)
24-Apr,12:00h T 8
4 - 2 (3,5,-9,-16,10,5)
186
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
4 - 0 (11,4,9,4)
24-Apr,15:15h T 7
4 - 1 (10,-8,6,4,3)
341
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
194
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
4 - 0 (9,13,6,5)
24-Apr,15:15h T 8
4 - 0 (11,6,4,7)
286
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
4 - 2 (-6,5,-9,6,4,6)
24-Apr,20:00h T 4
4 - 0 (9,6,6,11)
341
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
339
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
PSPB
© GN - TTFI - 2024
4
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org