YOUTH GIRLS SINGLES (U-11) : MAIN DRAW
1
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
2
X
BYE
X
3
24-May,19:50h / T1
979
RAO Raashi
KNT
4
1047
PURANIK Sanvi
MHR B
5
24-May,19:50h / T2
809
SETH Parnavi
BNG A
6
1208
ASHWATH Maya
TTTA
7
24-May,19:50h / T3
760
RAHI Maitri
ARN
8
984
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka
KNT
9
784
RAY Ahona
BNG A
10
X
BYE
X
11
24-May,19:50h / T4
899
KHANDELWAL Vinaya
DLI
12
839
SAHA Bibeshna
BNG B
13
24-May,19:50h / T5
1066
RAJPOOT Aaradhya
MP
14
855
DHAR Shreya
BNG B
15
X
BYE
X
16
876
DHINGRA Aradhya
DLI
17
813
SAHA Ranjini
BNG A
18
X
BYE
X
19
24-May,19:50h / T6
759
GIDUTHURI Thanyasri
AP
20
847
PAUL Prateeti
BNG B
21
24-May,19:50h / T7
864
CHHABRA Sherell
CHD
22
890
TYAGI Shanaya
DLI
23
24-May,19:50h / T8
1147
BEERAKAYALA Srividya
TELG
24
1037
REWASKAR Naisha
MHR B
25
24-May,19:50h / T9
832
BASAK Subhomita
BNG A
26
819
KAR Saranya
BNG A
27
24-May,19:50h / T10
1205
E G Kaviyazh
TTTA
28
972
. Irene Anna Subhash
KNT
29
24-May,19:50h / T11
820
BANERJEE Saturya
BNG A
30
779
MANNA Aarushi
BNG A
31
X
BYE
X
32
916
PATEL Krisha
GUJ
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
979
RAO Raashi
KNT
3 - 0 (4,8,11)
25-May,08:40h T 7
3 - 0 (4,5,3)
809
SETH Parnavi
BNG A
984
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka
KNT
784
RAY Ahona
BNG A
839
SAHA Bibeshna
BNG B
3 - 2 (-10,3,5,-13,10)
25-May,08:40h T 5
855
DHAR Shreya
BNG B
876
DHINGRA Aradhya
DLI
813
SAHA Ranjini
BNG A
847
PAUL Prateeti
BNG B
3 - 0 (14,8,3)
25-May,08:40h T 3
3 - 0 (7,6,7)
864
CHHABRA Sherell
CHD
1037
REWASKAR Naisha
MHR B
3 - 1 (10,10,-2,8)
25-May,08:40h T 2
3 - 0 (7,2,4)
819
KAR Saranya
BNG A
1205
E G Kaviyazh
TTTA
3 - 1 (7,9,-6,4)
25-May,08:40h T 1
820
BANERJEE Saturya
BNG A
916
PATEL Krisha
GUJ
3 - 0 (5,6,0)
25-May,09:20h T 1
3 - 2 (-9,5,4,-5,5)
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
984
KALBHAIRAV Tanishka
KNT
3 - 0 (4,6,4)
25-May,09:20h T 2
3 - 1 (7,9,-10,7)
784
RAY Ahona
BNG A
876
DHINGRA Aradhya
DLI
3 - 0 (7,6,8)
25-May,09:20h T 3
3 - 0 (8,2,7)
847
PAUL Prateeti
BNG B
1037
REWASKAR Naisha
MHR B
3 - 1 (6,-8,9,10)
25-May,09:20h T 4
3 - 0 (4,10,8)
819
KAR Saranya
BNG A
916
PATEL Krisha
GUJ
3 - 0 (7,7,6)
25-May,10:20h T 1
3 - 1 (9,-7,9,9)
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
876
DHINGRA Aradhya
DLI
3 - 0 (9,4,8)
25-May,10:20h T 2
3 - 0 (8,12,4)
847
PAUL Prateeti
BNG B
916
PATEL Krisha
GUJ
3 - 0 (9,1,2)
25-May,11:20h T 1
3 - 0 (8,8,6)
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
847
PAUL Prateeti
BNG B
WINNER
787
CHAKRABORTY Ankolika
BNG A
© GN - TTFI - 2024
1
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org