YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) : MAIN DRAW
1
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
2
X
BYE
X
3
06-Jan,18:40h / T1
158
BHASKAR Praneet
BNG A
4
441
CHITNIS Aadi
MHR B
5
06-Jan,18:40h / T2
384
K MURTHY Abhinav
KNT
6
600
BHATI Priyansh
RAJ
7
06-Jan,18:40h / T3
252
GUPTA Arjav
DLI
8
646
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan
TNTTA
9
06-Jan,18:40h / T4
397
SHANKAR Rohith
KNT
10
495
SACHDEV Udit
MHR B
11
06-Jan,18:40h / T5
564
ATHWALE Amish
PSPB A
12
277
SINGH Samarth
DLI
13
06-Jan,18:40h / T6
188
BANIK Sujal
BNG A
14
425
YADAV Aashay
MHR A
15
06-Jan,18:40h / T7
545
DAS Arijit
NCOE
16
675
MAHARAJAN Arun Karthik
TTFI
17
06-Jan,18:40h / T8
382
K J Aakash
KNT
18
171
GHOSH Rudra Narayan
BNG A
19
06-Jan,18:40h / T9
479
DANI Rohan
MHR B
20
236
SHARMA Samarth
CHD
21
06-Jan,18:40h / T10
548
GUHA Shounak
NCOE
22
405
KASHYAP Varun
KNT
23
06-Jan,18:40h / T11
743
RAINA Pratham
UP
24
261
LALRUATSANGA H
DLI
25
06-Jan,18:40h / T12
584
LILA Abhir
RAJ
26
521
UKHALE Manas
MP
27
06-Jan,18:40h / T13
655
ANANDAN Prajith Kumar
TNTTA
28
446
SONTAKKE Anish
MHR B
29
06-Jan,18:40h / T14
505
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum
MNP
30
114
SARMA Hriday Jyoti
ASM
31
06-Jan,18:40h / T15
331
BAJAJ Shlok
GUJ
32
177
DAS Shankhadip
BNG A
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
158
BHASKAR Praneet
BNG A
3 - 2 (-13,8,8,-9,8)
06-Jan,19:55h T 2
3 - 2 (8,-5,8,-5,4)
600
BHATI Priyansh
RAJ
646
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan
TNTTA
3 - 0 (5,7,8)
06-Jan,19:55h T 3
3 - 0 (7,8,9)
397
SHANKAR Rohith
KNT
564
ATHWALE Amish
PSPB A
3 - 1 (7,8,-8,3)
06-Jan,19:55h T 4
3 - 0 (7,7,5)
188
BANIK Sujal
BNG A
545
DAS Arijit
NCOE
3 - 1 (9,-5,8,7)
06-Jan,19:55h T 5
3 - 2 (8,-4,-8,10,8)
382
K J Aakash
KNT
479
DANI Rohan
MHR B
3 - 1 (-6,7,7,5)
06-Jan,19:55h T 6
3 - 0 (5,5,8)
405
KASHYAP Varun
KNT
261
LALRUATSANGA H
DLI
3 - 2 (-9,5,-5,4,8)
06-Jan,19:55h T 7
3 - 1 (8,7,-8,5)
584
LILA Abhir
RAJ
446
SONTAKKE Anish
MHR B
3 - 2 (-7,-9,7,9,11)
06-Jan,19:55h T 8
3 - 1 (-8,6,9,7)
505
SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum
MNP
177
DAS Shankhadip
BNG A
3 - 0 (8,5,5)
07-Jan,10:30h T 1
3 - 0 (5,5,3)
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
646
MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan
TNTTA
3 - 2 (-8,7,-10,4,8)
07-Jan,10:30h T 2
3 - 1 (-9,2,3,3)
397
SHANKAR Rohith
KNT
188
BANIK Sujal
BNG A
3 - 1 (4,-6,5,9)
07-Jan,10:30h T 3
3 - 1 (-10,7,3,10)
382
K J Aakash
KNT
405
KASHYAP Varun
KNT
3 - 0 (4,6,6)
07-Jan,10:30h T 4
3 - 0 (3,7,13)
446
SONTAKKE Anish
MHR B
177
DAS Shankhadip
BNG A
3 - 1 (3,5,-6,7)
07-Jan,12:15h T 1
3 - 1 (9,-7,9,11)
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
397
SHANKAR Rohith
KNT
3 - 1 (-9,10,16,9)
07-Jan,12:15h T 2
3 - 0 (7,5,6)
382
K J Aakash
KNT
177
DAS Shankhadip
BNG A
4 - 3 (-12,-10,9,-9,8,9,9)
07-Jan,14:45h T 1
3 - 1 (8,6,9,-4)
397
SHANKAR Rohith
KNT
382
K J Aakash
KNT
FINAL
4 - 3 (-8,-9,4,1,-11,8,8) 07-Jan,16:45h T 1 4 - 0 (5,5,3,7)
382
K J Aakash
KNT
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
WINNER
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
© GN - TTFI - 2024
1
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-17) : MAIN DRAW
33
06-Jan,19:05h / T16
432
MODI Jash
MHR A
34
231
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
35
06-Jan,19:05h / T15
733
TYAGI Daksh
UP
36
284
MAINI Sudhanshu
DLI
37
06-Jan,19:05h / T14
443
JORI Aditya
MHR B
38
547
SHAIKH Mohammed Arman
NCOE
39
06-Jan,19:05h / T13
147
GHOSH Ayan
BNG A
40
398
KASHYAP Samyak
KNT
41
06-Jan,19:05h / T12
311
MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin
GUJ
42
593
MUDGAL Devansh
RAJ
43
06-Jan,19:05h / T11
124
HARSHIT Kumar
BHR
44
677
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
TTFI
45
06-Jan,19:05h / T10
406
P Yeshwanth
KNT
46
157
GHOSH Oishik
BNG A
47
06-Jan,19:05h / T9
668
SHANKAR Vaibhav
TNTTA
48
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
49
06-Jan,19:05h / T8
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
50
636
MEHRA Trishul
TELG
51
06-Jan,19:05h / T7
337
BHATNAGAR Naman
HP
52
466
MULYE Neil
MHR B
53
06-Jan,19:05h / T6
685
P.B. Abhinandh
TTTA
54
149
BOSE Bolik
BNG A
55
06-Jan,19:05h / T5
361
SUTRADHAR Saikat
HRN
56
237
KUMAR Vaibhav
CHD
57
06-Jan,19:05h / T4
392
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V
KNT
58
563
PUROHIT Aaditya
PSPB A
59
06-Jan,19:05h / T3
658
PRAKASAM Raghuraam
TNTTA
60
250
JAIN Aditya
DLI
61
06-Jan,19:05h / T2
315
PATEL Harsh
GUJ
62
750
CHANDRA Shivam
UP
63
06-Jan,19:05h / T1
459
CHOPDA Kushal
MHR B
64
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
3 - 1 (7,-6,4,8)
06-Jan,19:55h T 9
3 - 2 (-9,-9,9,4,3)
432
MODI Jash
MHR A
733
TYAGI Daksh
UP
3 - 2 (-8,3,9,-11,11)
06-Jan,19:55h T 10
3 - 1 (4,-10,10,7)
547
SHAIKH Mohammed Arman
NCOE
147
GHOSH Ayan
BNG A
3 - 0 (11,6,7)
06-Jan,19:55h T 11
3 - 2 (4,-8,-9,7,5)
311
MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin
GUJ
677
RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj
TTFI
3 - 2 (-16,3,-13,9,5)
06-Jan,19:55h T 12
3 - 0 (4,6,2)
157
GHOSH Oishik
BNG A
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
3 - 1 (6,10,-9,7)
06-Jan,19:55h T 13
3 - 2 (-8,9,-8,5,6)
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
466
MULYE Neil
MHR B
3 - 0 (9,7,12)
06-Jan,19:55h T 14
3 - 0 (5,3,3)
685
P.B. Abhinandh
TTTA
361
SUTRADHAR Saikat
HRN
3 - 0 (7,7,4)
06-Jan,19:55h T 15
3 - 2 (-13,-4,7,7,9)
392
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P V
KNT
658
PRAKASAM Raghuraam
TNTTA
3 - 1 (6,-9,10,11)
06-Jan,19:55h T 16
3 - 0 (5,6,7)
750
CHANDRA Shivam
UP
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
3 - 0 (7,6,6)
07-Jan,10:30h T 5
3 - 1 (9,10,-5,7)
432
MODI Jash
MHR A
147
GHOSH Ayan
BNG A
3 - 0 (7,9,9)
07-Jan,10:30h T 6
3 - 0 (4,8,9)
311
MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin
GUJ
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
3 - 0 (9,6,9)
07-Jan,10:30h T 7
3 - 0 (10,3,8)
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
685
P.B. Abhinandh
TTTA
3 - 1 (6,-7,9,7)
07-Jan,10:30h T 8
3 - 0 (3,4,6)
658
PRAKASAM Raghuraam
TNTTA
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
3 - 0 (6,6,7)
07-Jan,12:15h T 3
3 - 1 (9,10,-8,4)
432
MODI Jash
MHR A
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
3 - 0 (10,9,7)
07-Jan,12:15h T 4
3 - 0 (5,6,5)
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
4 - 3 (-10,-9,-6,8,9,10,9)
07-Jan,14:45h T 2
4 - 0 (11,5,9,3)
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
142
BHATTACHARJEE Ankur
BNG A
© GN - TTFI - 2024
2
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org