WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
1
1137
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
2
X
BYE
X
3
04-Jan,15:50h / T1
853
DE Sataporni
BNG B
4
910
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
5
04-Jan,15:50h / T2
1017
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
6
998
TIPALE Prajakta
LIC
7
X
BYE
X
8
1143
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
9
804
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
10
X
BYE
X
11
04-Jan,15:50h / T3
897
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
12
964
JOSHI Aditi
KNT
13
04-Jan,15:50h / T4
1112
PATKAR Madhurika
PSPB
14
1040
VARTIKAR Pritha
MHR B
15
X
BYE
X
16
1071
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
17
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
18
X
BYE
X
19
04-Jan,15:50h / T5
805
KUNDU Munmun
BNG A
20
1138
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
21
04-Jan,15:50h / T6
911
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
22
1034
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
MHR B
23
X
BYE
X
24
1219
N.BS Thanuja
TTTA
25
755
PATWARI Surbhi
AAI
26
X
BYE
X
27
04-Jan,15:50h / T7
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
28
895
KOHLI Tisha
DLI
29
04-Jan,15:50h / T8
1193
DEVI KARTHIKEYAN Vedhalakshmi
TNTTA
30
1133
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
RBI
31
X
BYE
X
32
1145
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
1137
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
910
KADRI Filzah Fatema
GUJ
4 - 1 (5,-9,6,4,9)
04-Jan,20:20h T 7
1017
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
1143
AMRUTE Shruti Vijay
RSPB
804
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
897
BHARGAVA Vanshika
DLI
4 - 0 (4,2,11,9)
04-Jan,20:20h T 5
1112
PATKAR Madhurika
PSPB
1071
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
1138
NATH Kaushani
RSPB
4 - 1 (2,6,-2,1,4)
04-Jan,20:20h T 3
911
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
1219
N.BS Thanuja
TTTA
755
PATWARI Surbhi
AAI
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
4 - 1 (6,-9,8,2,8)
04-Jan,20:20h T 1
1133
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran
RBI
1145
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
4 - 1 (10,6,-4,9,9)
05-Jan,14:45h T 1
4 - 3 (-9,6,-4,7,-9,2,8)
1137
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
1017
BASAK Anannya
MHR B
4 - 2 (4,-9,9,-9,7,7)
05-Jan,14:45h T 2
4 - 2 (3,13,8,-12,-6,5)
804
MODAK Mouli
BNG A
1071
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
4 - 1 (6,-7,7,8,4)
05-Jan,14:45h T 3
4 - 0 (6,5,10,5)
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
911
CHIPIA Frenaz
GUJ
4 - 1 (10,7,-11,7,10)
05-Jan,14:45h T 4
4 - 1 (8,6,7,-8,6)
957
SAINI Suhana
HRN
1145
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
4 - 0 (7,3,9,8)
05-Jan,18:00h T 4
4 - 1 (9,-9,7,9,10)
1137
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
1071
KUTUMBALE Anusha
MP
4 - 3 (-9,3,7,1,-7,-3,6)
05-Jan,18:00h T 3
4 - 1 (8,8,-10,4,4)
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
1145
SARKAR Takeme
RSPB
4 - 0 (6,4,6,10)
06-Jan,11:00h T 1
4 - 3 (-8,-5,8,6,11,-10,8)
1137
AKULA Sreeja
RBI
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
FINAL
4 - 3 (-8,8,-8,-10,7,3,4) 06-Jan,15:45h T 1 4 - 2 (6,7,-9,-10,7,3)
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
WINNER
1002
CHITALE Diya Parag
MHR A
© GN - TTFI - 2024
1
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
WOMEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
33
1141
SEN Prapti
RSPB
34
X
BYE
X
35
04-Jan,15:50h / T9
808
JOARDAR Oishiki
BNG A
36
974
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
37
04-Jan,15:50h / T10
1136
AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar
RBI
38
1206
BASKAR Kavyasree
TTTA
39
X
BYE
X
40
927
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
GUJ
41
1192
KOKILA Vedachalam Sureshkumar
TNTTA
42
X
BYE
X
43
04-Jan,15:50h / T11
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
44
1110
KAMATH Archana Girish
PSPB
45
04-Jan,15:50h / T12
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
46
1078
JAIN Khushi
MP
47
X
BYE
X
48
756
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
49
1144
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
50
X
BYE
X
51
04-Jan,15:50h / T13
1029
CHAVAN Isha
MHR B
52
952
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
53
04-Jan,15:50h / T14
754
GOEL Radhapriya
AAI
54
870
GOYAL Garima
DLI
55
X
BYE
X
56
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
57
1142
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
58
X
BYE
X
59
04-Jan,15:50h / T15
894
SHARMA Tanzia
DLI
60
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
61
04-Jan,15:50h / T16
1043
MIRCHANDANI Risha
MHR B
62
1163
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TNTTA
63
X
BYE
X
64
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
1141
SEN Prapti
RSPB
974
VISWANATH Kushi
KNT
4 - 3 (-2,5,-10,-8,8,8,9)
04-Jan,20:20h T 10
1136
AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar
RBI
927
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
GUJ
1192
KOKILA Vedachalam Sureshkumar
TNTTA
1030
VARGHESE Jennifer
MHR B
4 - 2 (8,-9,-4,4,7,2)
04-Jan,20:20h T 12
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
756
GHOSH Swastika
AAI
1144
MUKHERJEE Sutirtha
RSPB
952
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
4 - 2 (-5,-7,6,4,7,3)
04-Jan,20:20h T 14
870
GOYAL Garima
DLI
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
1142
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
RSPB
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
4 - 2 (-8,9,5,3,-7,4)
04-Jan,20:20h T 16
1163
SIVASHANKAR Yashini
TNTTA
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
4 - 2 (-9,-9,11,4,8,8)
05-Jan,14:45h T 5
4 - 3 (-8,10,-9,-7,8,13,8)
1141
SEN Prapti
RSPB
927
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
GUJ
4 - 1 (9,-9,8,8,8)
05-Jan,14:45h T 6
4 - 2 (-9,-12,9,12,7,6)
1192
KOKILA Vedachalam Sureshkumar
TNTTA
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
w/o
05-Jan,14:45h T 7
4 - 2 (8,-8,5,-5,5,7)
952
SHANKAR Riti
HRN
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
4 - 3 (9,-7,-7,-4,8,5,7)
05-Jan,14:45h T 8
4 - 1 (8,9,-5,4,8)
1211
MANI Nithyashree
TTTA
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
w/o
05-Jan,18:00h T 2
4 - 3 (4,9,-13,3,-8,-6,9)
927
KRITTWIKA Sinha Roy
GUJ
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
4 - 0 (6,7,7,5)
05-Jan,18:00h T 1
4 - 0 (10,5,9,6)
987
GHORPADE Yashaswini
KNT
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
4 - 2 (10,2,-8,-7,7,10)
06-Jan,11:00h T 2
4 - 2 (-8,-6,8,9,9,4)
883
NARANG Lakshita
DLI
1113
RISHYA Reeth
PSPB
© GN - TTFI - 2024
2
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org