MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
1
562
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
2
X
BYE
X
3
04-Jan,11:15h / T1
312
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
4
722
DHRUVANSH Gautam
UKD
5
440
TARAPOREWALLA Zubin
MHR A
6
X
BYE
X
7
X
BYE
X
8
626
KANNAN Kesavan
TELG
9
617
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
10
X
BYE
X
11
X
BYE
X
12
171
GHOSH Rudra Narayan
BNG A
13
04-Jan,11:15h / T2
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
14
240
ROYCHOWDHURY Anirban
CRSB
15
X
BYE
X
16
270
JAIN Payas
DLI
17
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
18
X
BYE
X
19
04-Jan,11:15h / T3
441
CHITNIS Aadi
MHR B
20
719
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
21
372
DAS Jaydip
IA & AD
22
X
BYE
X
23
X
BYE
X
24
123
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
25
375
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
26
X
BYE
X
27
X
BYE
X
28
618
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
29
04-Jan,11:15h / T4
577
MEHRA Naman
PUN
30
199
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
BNG B
31
X
BYE
X
32
366
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
562
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
312
BHATT Chitrax
GUJ
440
TARAPOREWALLA Zubin
MHR A
626
KANNAN Kesavan
TELG
617
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
171
GHOSH Rudra Narayan
BNG A
3 - 1 (7,7,-10,9)
04-Jan,16:30h T 4
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
270
JAIN Payas
DLI
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
719
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
TTTA
372
DAS Jaydip
IA & AD
123
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
375
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
618
TORGALKAR Omkar
RSPB
3 - 1 (5,-5,9,7)
04-Jan,16:30h T 8
199
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
BNG B
366
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
4 - 0 (5,5,8,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 1
4 - 1 (2,9,3,-7,6)
562
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
440
TARAPOREWALLA Zubin
MHR A
4 - 3 (-10,8,11,7,-9,-9,12)
04-Jan,21:00h T 2
4 - 2 (8,-6,-9,6,7,6)
617
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
748
MISHRA Sarth
UP
4 - 3 (9,-6,9,-4,9,-6,9)
04-Jan,21:00h T 3
4 - 3 (7,-9,5,6,-9,-6,11)
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
123
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth Philips
BBSCB
4 - 3 (-9,6,-4,6,-7,6,9)
04-Jan,21:00h T 4
4 - 1 (5,7,7,-9,5)
375
ALAM AHMED Saidul
IA & AD
366
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
4 - 0 (4,11,5,7)
05-Jan,15:20h T 1
4 - 3 (-9,8,9,-6,10,-4,9)
562
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
617
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
RSPB
4 - 1 (8,-10,6,9,8)
05-Jan,15:20h T 2
4 - 0 (7,5,7,0)
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
366
GHOSH Soumyajit
HRN
4 - 0 (7,6,16,5)
05-Jan,18:00h T 8
w/o
562
SHETTY Sanil Shankar
PSPB
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
FINAL
4 - 1 (9,5,8,-5,10) 06-Jan,16:30h T 1 4 - 1 (-8,8,8,7,8)
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
WINNER
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
© GN - TTFI - 2024
1
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
33
556
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
34
X
BYE
X
35
04-Jan,11:15h / T5
729
SABHARWAL Ansh
UP
36
292
CHAUHAN Tushar
DND
37
135
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
38
X
BYE
X
39
X
BYE
X
40
535
JOSHI Rohan
MP
41
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
42
X
BYE
X
43
X
BYE
X
44
242
KUMAR Kishore
CRSB
45
04-Jan,11:15h / T6
621
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
46
409
AFTHAB Amir
KRL
47
X
BYE
X
48
614
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
49
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
50
X
BYE
X
51
04-Jan,11:15h / T7
225
ARASWILLI Santosh
CG
52
241
UTKARSH Gupta
CRSB
53
192
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
54
X
BYE
X
55
X
BYE
X
56
661
HEMANTH Sachin
TNTTA
57
749
SETH Sarthak
UP
58
X
BYE
X
59
X
BYE
X
60
280
LAMBA Shivjit Singh
DLI
61
04-Jan,11:15h / T8
557
BORO Birdie
PSPB
62
725
BELWAL Abhinav
UP
63
X
BYE
X
64
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
556
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
292
CHAUHAN Tushar
DND
135
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
535
JOSHI Rohan
MP
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
242
KUMAR Kishore
CRSB
3 - 1 (8,3,-5,6)
04-Jan,16:30h T 12
621
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
614
GHOSH Arjun
RSPB
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
241
UTKARSH Gupta
CRSB
192
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
661
HEMANTH Sachin
TNTTA
749
SETH Sarthak
UP
280
LAMBA Shivjit Singh
DLI
3 - 0 (9,4,8)
04-Jan,16:30h T 16
557
BORO Birdie
PSPB
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
4 - 0 (8,9,6,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 5
4 - 0 (11,4,4,4)
556
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
135
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
BNG A
4 - 0 (2,4,6,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 6
4 - 0 (9,6,9,8)
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
621
MOHAMMED Ali
TELG
4 - 0 (10,7,2,10)
04-Jan,21:00h T 7
4 - 3 (6,7,-9,-8,6,-9,5)
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
192
BALLAV Tamal
BNG A
4 - 1 (-6,8,9,5,6)
04-Jan,21:00h T 8
4 - 0 (9,10,6,7)
749
SETH Sarthak
UP
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
4 - 0 (11,6,7,7)
05-Jan,15:20h T 3
4 - 2 (9,-8,7,-5,13,12)
556
AMALRAJ Anthony
PSPB
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
4 - 2 (5,2,-12,5,-6,5)
05-Jan,15:20h T 4
4 - 2 (7,4,-8,-7,3,4)
426
PATIL Deepit Rajesh
MHR A
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
4 - 2 (9,-4,-6,7,9,12)
05-Jan,18:00h T 9
4 - 0 (11,8,6,7)
290
MALIK Yashansh
DLI
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
SEMI FINAL 1
4 - 3 (-10,-9,-9,11,9,7,7) 06-Jan,11:00h T 4 4 - 0 (14,3,7,3)
102
BHANJA Ronit
AAI
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
325
SHAH Manush
GUJ
© GN - TTFI - 2024
2
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
65
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
66
X
BYE
X
67
04-Jan,11:15h / T9
451
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR B
68
156
DAS Neeldeep
BNG A
69
329
DUTTA Riyan
GUJ
70
X
BYE
X
71
X
BYE
X
72
243
VIRMANI Parth
CRSB
73
369
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
74
X
BYE
X
75
X
BYE
X
76
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
77
04-Jan,11:15h / T10
294
SUBHENDU Show
ESIC
78
629
ALI Mohammed
TELG
79
X
BYE
X
80
726
YADAV Abhishek
UP
81
282
GOEL Shubh
DLI
82
X
BYE
X
83
X
BYE
X
84
526
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
85
137
NANDI Anirban
BNG A
86
X
BYE
X
87
X
BYE
X
88
712
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
89
438
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
90
X
BYE
X
91
X
BYE
X
92
637
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
93
04-Jan,11:15h / T11
606
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
94
231
AGGARWAL Arnav
CHD
95
X
BYE
X
96
615
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
451
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
MHR B
329
DUTTA Riyan
GUJ
243
VIRMANI Parth
CRSB
369
DO ROSARIO Wesley
HRN
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
3 - 1 (-4,8,5,8)
04-Jan,17:10h T 13
629
ALI Mohammed
TELG
726
YADAV Abhishek
UP
282
GOEL Shubh
DLI
526
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
137
NANDI Anirban
BNG A
712
SUSHMIT Sriram
TTTA
438
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
637
BALUSURI Varun Shanker
TELG
3 - 0 (4,11,8)
04-Jan,17:10h T 9
606
BHARGAVA Vivek
RAJ
615
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
4 - 0 (3,6,8,2)
04-Jan,21:00h T 9
4 - 0 (1,7,8,7)
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
243
VIRMANI Parth
CRSB
4 - 1 (8,-9,8,9,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 10
4 - 3 (6,6,9,-5,-12,-7,9)
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
726
YADAV Abhishek
UP
4 - 2 (8,-9,-9,7,6,6)
04-Jan,21:00h T 11
4 - 2 (5,-7,-8,10,13,8)
526
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj Kumar
MP
137
NANDI Anirban
BNG A
4 - 1 (5,9,5,-9,7)
04-Jan,21:00h T 12
4 - 1 (-8,4,5,7,5)
438
PANDE Siddhesh
MHR A
615
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
4 - 1 (9,7,5,-8,7)
05-Jan,15:20h T 5
4 - 2 (-6,-7,6,6,11,11)
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
248
CHHETRI Aadarsh Om
DLI
4 - 3 (-13,9,9,6,-7,-9,8)
05-Jan,15:20h T 6
4 - 2 (-8,8,11,6,-3,9)
137
NANDI Anirban
BNG A
615
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
4 - 0 (5,8,6,9)
05-Jan,18:00h T 10
4 - 1 (4,7,11,-7,8)
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
615
ANIRBAN Ghosh
RSPB
SEMI FINAL 2
4 - 0 (6,9,7,8) 06-Jan,11:00h T 5 4 - 3 (-6,6,-11,-3,10,8,8)
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
559
DESAI Harmeet Rajul
PSPB
© GN - TTFI - 2024
3
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org
MEN'S SINGLES : MAIN DRAW
97
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
98
X
BYE
X
99
04-Jan,11:15h / T12
485
SHINDE Shounak
MHR B
100
423
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
LIC
101
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
102
X
BYE
X
103
X
BYE
X
104
560
KUMAR Jubin
PSPB
105
657
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
106
X
BYE
X
107
X
BYE
X
108
465
DANI Mudit
MHR B
109
04-Jan,11:15h / T13
120
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
110
367
SINGHAL Vansh
HRN
111
X
BYE
X
112
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
113
283
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
114
X
BYE
X
115
04-Jan,11:15h / T14
210
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
116
432
MODI Jash
MHR A
117
504
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit
MNP
118
X
BYE
X
119
X
BYE
X
120
613
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
121
370
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
122
X
BYE
X
123
X
BYE
X
124
134
PAL Akash
BNG A
125
04-Jan,11:15h / T15
105
TELIDEVARA Surya Teja
AP
126
308
RAVAL Abhilash
GUJ
127
X
BYE
X
128
561
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
423
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
LIC
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
560
KUMAR Jubin
PSPB
657
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
465
DANI Mudit
MHR B
3 - 2 (-13,7,9,-10,5)
04-Jan,17:10h T 5
120
BARUAH Shankab
ASM
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
283
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
210
SARKAR Soumyadeep
BNG B
504
YENGKHOM Khelendrajit
MNP
613
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
370
MITRA Abhimanyu
IA & AD
134
PAL Akash
BNG A
3 - 0 (7,3,8)
04-Jan,17:10h T 1
308
RAVAL Abhilash
GUJ
561
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
4 - 0 (8,8,4,6)
04-Jan,21:00h T 13
4 - 1 (-7,8,4,5,7)
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
735
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
UP
w/o
04-Jan,21:00h T 14
4 - 0 (8,6,11,12)
657
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
TNTTA
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
4 - 1 (11,5,-7,11,5)
04-Jan,21:00h T 15
4 - 0 (8,9,9,4)
283
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
613
JAIN Anukram
RSPB
4 - 2 (9,7,-5,10,-7,4)
04-Jan,21:00h T 16
4 - 0 (2,6,7,7)
134
PAL Akash
BNG A
561
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
4 - 2 (5,9,-8,7,-9,1)
05-Jan,15:20h T 7
4 - 1 (4,7,8,-9,4)
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
101
JEET Chandra
AAI
4 - 0 (8,3,6,3)
05-Jan,15:20h T 8
4 - 0 (7,11,6,5)
283
GROVER Sudhanshu
DLI
561
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
4 - 0 (10,9,9,12)
05-Jan,18:00h T 11
4 - 1 (4,10,8,-1,7)
634
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit Suravajjula
TELG
561
THAKKAR Manav Vikash
PSPB
© GN - TTFI - 2024
4
Printed From : - www.ttfi.org