YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) EVENT - FIRST STAGE (56 GROUPS)
1 Players Advance From Each Group To The Main Draw,

Seq. Back PLAYERS DIRECTLY TO MAIN DRAW State
1. 425 RAWAT Sahil PSPB A
2. 153 DAS Aditya BNG
3. 283 GUPTA Ritvik J & K
4. 175 CHAKRABORTY Shrestho BNG
Seq.BackPLAYERS DIRECTLY TO MAIN DRAWState
5. 349 SAWANT Mayuresh MHR
6. 423 RAWAT Dhairya PSPB A
7. 557 NEGI Aarav UKD
8. 485 VENKATGIRI Jishnu Balaji TNTTA
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 1 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 1
1. 116 KASHYAP Abheek ASM
3 - 0
7,4,7
3 - 2
7,-9,-9,1,10
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 3
2. 208 BASTIA Birat DLI
0 - 3
2 - 3
-8,5,8,-5,-9
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 18
3. 393 MOHD. Hassan NCOE
2 - 3
3 - 2
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 2 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 2
1. 360 SOMAN Shouren MHR
3 - 0
3,4,4
3 - 1
8,-10,8,2
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 4
2. 450 GOYAL Vihaan RAJ
0 - 3
0 - 3
-3,-5,-3
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 17
3. 129 JAMAL Gyan Jehfil ASM
1 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 3 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 3
1. 242 PANCHAL Malav GUJ
3 - 0
3,5,3
3 - 0
5,2,1
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 5
2. 565 KANDARI Rudraksh UKD
0 - 3
wo - 3
0, 0, 0
1 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 16
3. 288 DUTTA Apoorva JKD
0 - 3
3 - wo
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 4 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 4
1. 308 RAO Shashank Keshav KNT
3 - 0
5,7,3
3 - 0
5,10,9
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 6
2. 204 GUPTA Anant DLI
0 - 3
0 - 3
-1,-9,-4
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 15
3. 534 PAUL Sagnik TTFI
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 5 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 5
1. 299 NAVEEN Aarnav KNT
3 - 0
3,1,7
3 - 0
2,3,7
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 7
2. 212 KUMAR Hardik DLI
0 - 3
3 - 0
10,7,2
3 2
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 14
3. 258 PANWAR Navedhyam HP
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 6 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 6
1. 429 DAVE Vivaan PSPB A
3 - 0
3,4,9
3 - 0
6,6,6
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 8
2. 463 PUDIPEDDI Sree Anish TELG
0 - 3
3 - 2
-18,-4,8,6,7
3 2
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 13
3. 112 SAI MAANVITH Talasila AP
0 - 3
2 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 7 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 7
1. 477 RAJAVELU Akash TNTTA
3 - 0
7,8,5
3 - 0
4,3,3
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 9
2. 446 SINGH Harshvardhan RAJ
0 - 3
3 - 0
6,5,5
3 2
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 12
3. 203 DUBEY Abhigyan DLI
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 8 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 8
1. 506 RAMAKRISHNAN Vishruth TNTTA
3 - 0
5,7,8
2 - 3
-12,5,10,-8,-10
3 2
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 10
2. 123 CHANGMAI Avikshit ASM
0 - 3
0 - 3
-9,-6,-10
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 11
3. 428 PATIL Viren PSPB A
3 - 2
3 - 0
4 1
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 9 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 9
1. 277 DUKLAN Vatsal HRN
3 - 2
8,-9,6,-7,2
3 - 0
4,5,7
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 11
2. 444 BISHT Bhavit Singh RAJ
2 - 3
3 - 1
8,-10,13,3
3 2
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 10
3. 139 SARKAR Shreeyan ASM
0 - 3
1 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 10 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 10
1. 352 PATTEKAR Nilay MHR
3 - 0
1,5,8
3 - 0
8,7,6
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 12
2. 581 PANDEY Pravar UP
0 - 3
1 - 3
-10,-4,6,-10
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 9
3. 217 PARASHAR Vansh DLI
0 - 3
3 - 1
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 11 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 11
1. 439 ACHARYA Aarav RAJ
3 - 0
13,5,6
3 - 1
6,-7,9,7
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 13
2. 190 KAUSHIK Abhinav CHD
0 - 3
0 - 3
-6,-15,-10
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 8
3. 558 DHINGRA Aklavya UKD
1 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 12 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 12
1. 580 PRABHAKAR Parth UP
3 - 0
5,7,5
3 - 0
3,1,3
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 14
2. 121 BARUAH Arnesh ASM
0 - 3
3 - 0
2,2,4
3 2
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 7
3. 559 BHANDARI Anirudh UKD
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 13 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 13
1. 162 CHAKRABORTY Koustab BNG
3 - 0
2,1,2
3 - 0
7,4,7
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 15
2. 233 PRABHU Yug GOA
0 - 3
0 - 3
-8,-6,-3
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 6
3. 563 GROVER Jay UKD
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 14 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 14
1. 232 SHAIKH Rishan GOA
3 - 1
-8,5,10,6
3 - 2
-10,-7,7,7,11
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 16
2. 367 SHAIKH Zain MHR
1 - 3
0 - 3
-9,-5,-6
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 5
3. 524 DAM Manish TTFI
2 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 15 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 15
1. 243 MEHTA Manav GUJ
0 - 3
-4,-5,-6
3 - 0
7,3,9
3 2
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 17
2. 491 RAJ Nilesh TNTTA
3 - 0
3 - 0
5,6,4
4 1
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 4
3. 187 MISHRA Shresth CG
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 16 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 16
1. 492 PRABHU Nithin TNTTA
3 - 0
4,3,6
3 - 0
5,2,3
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 18
2. 404 ALI Juned ODS
0 - 3
0 - 3
-6,-2,-7
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 3
3. 546 PAUL Sroban TTFI
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 17 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 17
1. 583 KATYAL Vikhyat UP
3 - 1
5,8,-6,10
2 - 3
8,-4,5,-8,-3
3 2
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 1
2. 497 RAVICHANDRAN Sarvajit TNTTA
1 - 3
1 - 3
-5,-8,6,-7
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 2
3. 170 JANA Rudranil BNG
3 - 2
3 - 1
4 1
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 18 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:00 18
1. 178 MANNA Srijan Dev BNG
3 - 1
-10,4,7,9
3 - 0
4,7,3
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 16:40 2
2. 333 VARMA Navneet KRL
1 - 3
3 - 1
-5,10,7,7
3 2
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:20 1
3. 459 TANAY KUMAR Doupati TELG
0 - 3
1 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 19 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 1
1. 301 NAWARANGE Atharva KNT
3 - 0
3,6,7
3 - 0
4,6,6
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 3
2. 145 KUMAR Naman BHR
0 - 3
0 - 3
-5,-1,-6
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 18
3. 495 V Sailiteshwar TNTTA
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 20 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 2
1. 304 GOWDA Gaurav KNT
3 - 1
8,-10,8,7
3 - 0
4,6,5
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 4
2. 113 SAHASRA SURYA VIKHYATH Tekumalla AP
1 - 3
3 - 0
5,6,5
3 2
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 17
3. 222 THAKKAR Naishadh DND
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 21 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 3
1. 502 A RAGHAVAN Tanmay TNTTA
3 - 0
6,1,10
3 - 0
5,11,14
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 5
2. 414 DHRUVA M PON
0 - 3
3 - 0
9,7,9
3 2
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 16
3. 218 ASWAL Vedansh DLI
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 22 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 4
1. 481 LAKSHMANAN Arunachalam TNTTA
3 - 0
9,7,7
3 - 1
-10,6,3,4
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 6
2. 102 VARANASI Hardik Ram AP
0 - 3
1 - 3
-12,-9,9,-8
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 15
3. 584 PANDEY Yuvan UP
1 - 3
3 - 1
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 23 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 5
1. 115 SURAPUREDDY Trishal Raj Kumar AP
3 - 0
8,5,7
3 - 1
-10,6,9,6
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 7
2. 262 SHARMA Uday HP
0 - 3
0 - 3
-9,-4,-4
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 14
3. 547 KOLEY Tamoghno TTFI
1 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 24 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 6
1. 160 RAI Ishaan Kumar BNG
3 - 0
10,4,4
3 - 0
8,13,9
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 8
2. 437 VOHRA Trijal PUN
0 - 3
1 - 3
-7,9,-7,-2
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 13
3. 214 JOSHI Kartikeya DLI
0 - 3
3 - 1
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 25 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 7
1. 246 SHEKHAWAT Samarthsingh GUJ
3 - 0
5,7,4
3 - 0
5,6,7
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 9
2. 191 KUMAR Abhinav CHD
0 - 3
0 - 3
-3,-7,-8
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 12
3. 486 JOHN JEGATHEESH Joshua TNTTA
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 26 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 8
1. 259 SOOD Raghav HP
3 - 0
9,1,2
3 - 0
4,2,6
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 10
2. 142 VATS Arnav BHR
0 - 3
0 - 3
-4,-9,-7
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 11
3. 554 CHANDRAHAS REDDY Yerramada TTFI
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 27 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 9
1. 325 RS Jayanth KRL
3 - 0
3,4,4
3 - 1
4,4,-9,8
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 11
2. 457 VEVAAN Bhatia TELG
0 - 3
0 - 3
-1,-7,-7
2 3
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 10
3. 157 SHARMA Biswadip BNG
1 - 3
3 - 0
3 2
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 28 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 10
1. 351 KALAMKAR Mritheya MHR
3 - 0
8,6,6
3 - 0
3,5,7
4 1
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 12
2. 430 BINDRA Abhinav PUN
0 - 3
3 - 1
3,9,-8,11
3 2
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 9
3. 263 THAKUR Yug HP
0 - 3
1 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 29 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
2-3 24-Feb-23 13:20 11
1. 361 MANKESHWAR Shreyas MHR
2 - 3
9,-8,-4,6,-5
3 - 2
-9,-9,9,4,3
3 2
1-3 24-Feb-23 17:00 13
2. 476 ANANDA Achinth TNTTA
3 - 2
3 - 2
8,-4,2,-6,9
4 1
1-2 24-Feb-23 18:40 8
3. 310 TRIVEDI Shubham KNT
2 - 3
2 - 3
2 3
 
4. X BYE X
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 30 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:20 12
13
1. 427 KARMEGHAKANNAN Sathyanarayanan PSPB A
3 - 0
9,11,9
3 - 0
3,3,3
3 - 0
7,3,5
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:00 14
15
2. 118 GOGOI Adrikh ASM
0 - 3
3 - 0
7,5,3
3 - 0
10,13,8
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 18:40 7
6
3. 409 SANJAY NAREN B PON
0 - 3
0 - 3
1 - 3
-7,-9,6,-6
3 4
 
4. 460 PRAMAAN Gummedelli TELG
0 - 3
0 - 3
3 - 1
4 3
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 31 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:20 14
15
1. 479 K Akshay Bhushan TNTTA
3 - 1
6,2,-8,8
3 - 1
-5,4,7,3
3 - 0
8,3,8
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:00 16
17
2. 108 JATHIN REDDY Pamireddy AP
1 - 3
0 - 3
-10,-8,-6
3 - 1
-9,11,7,9
4 4
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 18:40 5
4
3. 530 CHAKRABORTY Pranjal TTFI
1 - 3
3 - 0
1 - 3
-3,10,-7,-11
4 2
 
4. 454 POKALKAR Abhijeet TELG
0 - 3
1 - 3
3 - 1
4 3
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 32 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:20 16
17
1. 582 BALMIKI Veer UP
3 - 0
3,6,5
3 - 0
8,9,6
3 - 0
2,3,2
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:00 1
2
2. 209 ARORA Chitraksh DLI
0 - 3
0 - 3
-5,-14,-4
3 - 0
8,8,3
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 18:40 3
2
3. 496 J N Sanjey Arwindh TNTTA
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 - 0
2,4,5
5 2
 
4. 561 CHAWLA Basu UKD
0 - 3
0 - 3
0 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 33 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:40 1
2
1. 575 KUMAR Aryan UP
3 - 1
-8,7,5,6
3 - 0
7,6,3
3 - 0
7,3,5
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:20 3
4
2. 227 DHULAPKAR Atharv GOA
1 - 3
3 - 0
2,1,10
3 - 0
6,6,8
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:00 18
17
3. 144 SHARMA Ishan BHR
0 - 3
0 - 3
1 - 3
-8,-6,8,-2
3 4
 
4. 433 SHARMA Lakshin PUN
0 - 3
0 - 3
3 - 1
4 3
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 34 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:40 3
4
1. 526 NAVARE Neel TTFI
0 - 3
-11,-7,-6
3 - 0
8,10,7
3 - 0
6,8,6
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:20 5
6
2. 173 NANDI Saransh BNG
3 - 0
3 - 1
5,-6,4,6
3 - 0
2,5,4
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:00 16
15
3. 228 SINAI CARO Chandan GOA
0 - 3
1 - 3
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
4 3
 
4. 253 KAUNDAL Aarav HP
0 - 3
0 - 3
wo - 3
2 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 35 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:40 5
6
1. 373 JOSEPH Vanlalhriatpuia MIZ
0 - 3
-6,-6,-5
3 - 0
16,3,11
0 - 3
-9,-10,-4
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:20 7
8
2. 494 SENTHILKUMAR Rithwik TNTTA
3 - 0
3 - 1
2,4,-8,7
3 - 2
4,-10,5,-9,7
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:00 14
13
3. 143 SHARMA Eklavya BHR
0 - 3
1 - 3
2 - 3
9,9,-11,-7,-7
3 4
 
4. 265 WADHWA Armaan HRN
3 - 0
2 - 3
3 - 2
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 36 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:40 7
8
1. 275 KUMAR Shaurya HRN
3 - 1
-6,5,5,10
3 - 0
2,3,3
3 - 2
-5,9,1,-5,2
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:20 9
10
2. 316 VASHISHT Vedant KNT
1 - 3
3 - 2
7,6,-11,-12,8
0 - 3
-7,-7,-6
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:00 12
11
3. 239 PATEL Hridan GUJ
0 - 3
2 - 3
0 - 3
-2,-5,-8
3 4
 
4. 537 BHATNAGAR Savya TTFI
2 - 3
3 - 0
3 - 0
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 37 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:40 9
10
1. 278 - Vikrant HRN
3 - 0
7,4,4
3 - 0
4,11,4
3 - 0
4,3,6
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:20 11
12
2. 369 ISAAK Malsawmdawngzuala MIZ
0 - 3
0 - 3
-2,-8,-10
0 - 3
-10,-1,-8
3 4
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:00 10
9
3. 180 JAIN Aarav CG
0 - 3
3 - 0
1 - 3
9,-7,-6,-6
4 3
 
4. 1026 SHAH Riaan TTFI
0 - 3
3 - 0
3 - 1
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 38 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:40 11
12
1. 392 DUTTA Ariv NCOE
3 - 0
6,4,6
3 - 0
3,1,6
1 - 3
-8,4,-11,-10
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:20 13
14
2. 406 SUBUDHI Somanatha Soumya Ranjan ODS
0 - 3
1 - 3
-8,-10,4,-7
0 - 3
-15,-4,-7
3 4
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:00 8
7
3. 193 CHOPRA Arav CHD
0 - 3
3 - 1
0 - 3
-5,-3,-2
4 3
 
4. 382 JOSHI Mradul MP
3 - 1
3 - 0
3 - 0
6 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 39 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:40 13
14
1. 379 DUTTA Dyumani MP
1 - 3
-2,-8,9,-9
1 - 3
-12,-4,5,-9
0 - 3
-5,-5,-4
3 4
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:20 15
16
2. 250 PANCHAL Ved GUJ
3 - 1
3 - 0
6,3,2
2 - 3
7,8,-11,-5,-5
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:00 6
5
3. 464 SAI RAM RAKSHITH Rao TELG
3 - 1
0 - 3
0 - 3
-1,-4,-11
4 3
 
4. 355 TULSANI Prateek MHR
3 - 0
3 - 2
3 - 0
6 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 40 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:40 15
16
1. 525 KUMAR DUTTA Mayukh TTFI
2 - 3
-10,-9,6,7,-5
0 - 3
-8,-7,-7
1 - 3
-7,9,-5,-9
3 4
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:20 17
18
2. 376 SINGH Atharva MP
3 - 2
0 - 3
-3,-8,-5
1 - 3
-6,-6,9,-2
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:00 4
3
3. 200 CHAWLA Vadya CHD
3 - 0
3 - 0
3 - 0
7,8,4
6 1
 
4. 322 SREEJITH Devaprayag Sarika KRL
3 - 1
3 - 1
0 - 3
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 41 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 13:40 17
18
1. 195 SINGH Divpratap CHD
0 - 3
-4,-4,-7
0 - 3
-7,-6,-7
0 - 3
-5,-6,-8
3 4
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:20 1
2
2. 219 YAGYA Yashas DLI
3 - 0
1 - 3
-4,-6,10,-8
0 - 3
-8,-5,-10
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:00 2
1
3. 470 MANOHAR Veluri TELG
3 - 0
3 - 1
3 - 0
11,8,6
6 1
 
4. 151 DAS Abhigyan BNG
3 - 0
3 - 0
0 - 3
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 42 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:00 1
2
1. 230 KAMAT Dhruva GOA
0 - 3
-8,-5,-10
1 - 3
9,-5,-5,-4
3 - 0
3,3,8
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:40 3
4
2. 126 KASHYAP Divyansh ASM
3 - 0
0 - 3
-9,-9,-9
3 - 0
3,5,5
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:20 18
17
3. 271 YADAV Parsh HRN
3 - 1
3 - 0
3 - 0
5,4,5
6 1
 
4. 282 MAHAJAN Pranit J & K
0 - 3
0 - 3
0 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 43 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:00 3
4
1. 272 KUMAR Prince HRN
3 - 0
5,4,1
3 - 1
-8,8,9,1
3 - 0
7,6,3
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:40 5
6
2. 334 ROSHAN Rithik KRL
0 - 3
0 - 3
-5,-5,-6
1 - 3
-9,10,-9,-8
3 4
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:20 16
15
3. 512 GEORGE THOMAS Aman TTFI
1 - 3
3 - 0
3 - 1
-4,9,7,4
5 2
 
4. 192 KUMAR Ankush CHD
0 - 3
3 - 1
1 - 3
4 3
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 44 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:00 5
6
1. 387 GADIYA Rythem MP
0 - 3
-5,-6,-5
3 - 1
-8,5,11,7
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:40 7
8
2. 312 DHARIWAL Siddhanth KNT
3 - 0
3 - 0
8,7,7
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:20 14
13
3. 410 DARSHAN G PON
1 - 3
0 - 3
3 - wo
0, 0, 0
4 3
 
4. 221 PATHAN Fezaankhan DND
wo - 3
wo - 3
wo - 3
4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 45 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:00 7
8
1. 436 PURI Rehaan PUN
3 - 1
-6,9,3,8
3 - 1
5,-7,7,9
3 - 2
7,-7,-6,5,4
6 1
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:40 9
10
2. 370 F Malsawmpuia MIZ
1 - 3
3 - 1
5,-6,11,9
3 - 2
8,7,-6,-8,4
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:20 12
11
3. 401 DASGUPTA Jayastu ODS
1 - 3
1 - 3
3 - 2
-11,-7,6,6,9
4 3
 
4. 389 CHOUHAN Vansh MP
2 - 3
2 - 3
2 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 46 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:00 9
10
1. 513 SHANBHAG Ameya TTFI
3 - 2
-3,3,6,-7,8
2 - 3
7,6,-8,-7,-11
3 - 0
5,5,9
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:40 11
12
2. 332 CHANDRAN Madhavan Unni KRL
2 - 3
3 - 1
-10,5,4,5
3 - 0
8,8,8
5 1
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:20 10
9
3. 229 BHAKARE Chinmay GOA
3 - 2
1 - 3
3 - 0
7,5,2
5 3
 
4. 185 MARAVI Priyansh CG
0 - 3
0 - 3
0 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 47 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:00 11
12
1. 183 JANGDE Dikshant Kumar CG
0 - 3
-6,-2,-11
0 - 3
-5,-5,-7
3 - 2
-10,8,-9,6,6
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:40 13
14
2. 130 PAUL Jashraj ASM
3 - 0
2 - 3
-4,8,-6,9,-8
3 - 1
6,-11,14,9
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:20 8
7
3. 101 PECHETTI Aswin AP
3 - 0
3 - 2
3 - 0
6,9,5
6 1
 
4. 280 SINGH Gourav J & K
2 - 3
1 - 3
0 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 48 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:00 13
14
1. 408 ARYA A PON
3 - 0
6,7,8
3 - 0
4,4,1
1 - 3
-6,7,-8,0
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:40 15
16
2. 380 BHADORIA Lakshya MP
0 - 3
1 - 3
10,-4,-7,-9
0 - 3
-4,-5,-7
3 4
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:20 6
5
3. 407 MAHALI Suvankar ODS
0 - 3
3 - 1
0 - 3
-6,-7,-3
4 3
 
4. 251 TIWARI Vihaan GUJ
3 - 1
3 - 0
3 - 0
6 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 49 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:00 15
16
1. 403 PRADHAN Jigyansu Sai Kiran ODS
3 - 2
6,11,-9,-7,9
3 - 2
9,-6,-9,9,4
1 - 3
9,-5,-4,-10
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:40 17
18
2. 421 NITHIN V PON
2 - 3
3 - 1
7,-5,8,9
1 - 3
4,-9,-2,-8
4 3
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:20 4
3
3. 359 BANDIVADEKAR Sankalp MHR
2 - 3
1 - 3
1 - 3
-10,-2,9,-7
3 4
 
4. 449 KHAN Sezaan RAJ
3 - 1
3 - 1
3 - 1
6 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 50 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:00 17
18
1. 279 GUPTA Ayaan J & K
0 - 3
-10,-7,-7
1 - 3
-10,5,-9,-4
1 - 3
-6,14,-8,-10
3 4
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 17:40 1
2
2. 365 THAKKAR Vivaan MHR
3 - 0
3 - 0
3,1,2
3 - 0
2,7,2
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:20 2
1
3. 378 MAHESHWARI Daksh MP
3 - 1
0 - 3
2 - 3
7,-8,-7,10,-9
4 3
 
4. 417 ARUNESH R PON
3 - 1
0 - 3
3 - 2
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 51 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:20 1
2
1. 256 BASSI Dyutit HP
3 - 0
9,14,2
0 - 3
-4,-2,-5
2 - 3
-7,9,-6,8,-10
4 2
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 18:00 3
4
2. 297 KUMAR Sachin JKD
0 - 3
0 - 3
-1,-2,0
3 - 1
4,10,-6,3
4 4
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:40
18:40
11
1
3. 536 BHATTACHARYA Samriddha TTFI
3 - 0
3 - 0
3 - 0
4,3,5
6 1
 
4. 371 LAL Remkima MIZ
3 - 2
1 - 3
0 - 3
4 3
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 52 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:20 3
4
1. 249 DARYANI Vansh Kumar GUJ
0 - 3
-2,-3,-4
3 - 1
10,-9,4,7
0 - 3
-5,-6,-5
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 18:00 5
6
2. 462 DHARMA TEJA SAI Mandela TELG
3 - 0
3 - 0
8,6,4
3 - 2
-9,8,6,-9,5
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:40 10
9
3. 293 BADAL Mukund JKD
1 - 3
0 - 3
1 - 3
14,-3,-6,-7
3 4
 
4. 135 BORGOHAIN Rishi ASM
3 - 0
2 - 3
3 - 1
5 2
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 53 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:20 5
6
1. 303 M K Chaitanya KNT
2 - 3
-5,7,-10,5,-6
0 - 3
-3,-8,-4
0 - 3
-8,-8,-10
3 4
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 18:00 7
8
2. 326 G Jehoahaz KRL
3 - 2
3 - 2
-8,8,-6,8,7
0 - 3
-9,-4,-5
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:40 8
7
3. 532 PRATIM DUTTA Rajarshi TTFI
3 - 0
2 - 3
2 - 3
-5,-3,2,6,-6
4 3
 
4. 353 BHIWANDKAR Param MHR
3 - 0
3 - 0
3 - 2
6 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 54 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:20 7
8
1. 504 A B Tharoon TNTTA
0 - 3
-4,-3,-7
3 - 0
3,5,2
3 - 1
6,-8,5,10
5 2
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 18:00 9
10
2. 267 NAYAK Eshaan HRN
3 - 0
3 - 0
5,4,9
3 - 0
6,5,3
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:40 6
5
3. 347 CHELIPARAMBIL Johan MHR
0 - 3
0 - 3
3 - 1
7,-6,7,10
4 3
 
4. 337 N K Sriram KRL
1 - 3
0 - 3
1 - 3
3 4
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 55 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:20 9
10
1. 107 SESHU RISHITH REDDY Nallamilli AP
0 - 3
-8,-3,-3
0 - 3
-4,-4,-9
0 - 3
-2,-5,-7
3 4
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 18:00
17:00
11
18
2. 266 BATRA Diyaan HRN
3 - 0
3 - 0
7,3,4
2 - 3
-6,-8,0,6,-9
5 2
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:40 4
3
3. 291 PANDEY Harshit Kumar JKD
3 - 0
0 - 3
0 - 3
-7,-8,-7
4 3
 
4. 458 YASHVASIN Bolishetty TELG
3 - 0
3 - 2
3 - 0
6 1
MATCH DATE TIME TABLE YOUTH BOYS SINGLES (U-13) - GROUP - 56 1 2 3 4 PTS. POS.
1-4
2-3
24-Feb-23 14:20
13:20
11
18
1. 384 YADAV Prajjwal MP
0 - 3
-10,-2,-5
1 - 3
-10,-7,3,-6
3 - 0
7,2,8
4 3
1-3
2-4
24-Feb-23 18:00 1
2
2. 443 PUNIA Bhavesh RAJ
3 - 0
3 - 0
9,4,7
3 - 0
5,5,2
6 1
1-2
3-4
24-Feb-23 19:40 2
1
3. 336 VARGHESE Samuel KRL
3 - 1
0 - 3
3 - 2
-4,6,-11,13,5
5 2
 
4. 244 PARMAR Param GUJ
0 - 3
0 - 3
2 - 3
3 4