Table Tennis
Federation of India
Table Tennis Federation of India
UTT 84th Senior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2022
20 Mar - 27 Mar 23
Gymnasium Hall, University of Jammu.
WOMEN'S SINGLES LIST OF QUALIFIERS FOR MAIN DRAW
GROUP PI NO. GROUP WINNER ASSN
1 450 DUTTA Moumita BNG
2 625 LAKSHMI HARSHITHA Thonda TELG
3 451 BAISYA Poymantee BNG
4 611 AYHIKA Mukherjee RBI
5 595 GHORPADE Yashaswini PSPB
6 553 AMRUTE Shruti Vijay MHR
7 588 DAS Mouma PSPB
8 526 MANJUNATH Anargya KNT
9 672 BASAK Anannya FCI
10 494 CHIPIA Frenaz GUJ
11 619 MUKHERJEE Sagarika RSPB
12 584 KAMATH Archana Girish PSPB
13 473 NARANG Lakshita DLI
14 514 SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar IA & AD
15 592 KUMARESAN Shamini PSPB
16 416 MANI Nithyashree AAI
17 529 VISWANATH Kushi KNT
18 417 GOEL Radhapriya AAI
19 626 JAISWAL Varuni TELG
20 656 TRIPATHI Avani UP
21 510 SAINI Suhana HRN
22 548 VARGHESE Jennifer MHR
23 583 DAS Ankita PSPB
24 609 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange Ravichandran RBI
25 627 SIVASHANKAR Yashini TNTTA
26 644 KUNDU Munmun TTFI
27 654 CHAUDHARY Aarti UP
28 555 KOTECHA Taneesha MHR
29 471 GARIMA Goyal DLI
30 479 BHARGAVA Vanshika DLI
31 504 ROHILLA Anjali HRN
32 552 D'SOUZA Senhora Cezinha MHR
33 508 SHANKAR Riti HRN
34 647 KOKILA Vedachalam Sureshkumar TTFI
35 439 GOGOI Trisha ASM
36 438 UPADHAYA Kritika ASM
37 456 DE Sataporni BNG
38 493 KADRI Filzah Fatema GUJ
39 492 MURAD Aafrien GUJ
40 530 MARIA Rony KNT
41 547 CHANDE Ananya MHR
42 591 POOJA Sahasrabudhe PSPB
43 585 DESHPANDE Divya PSPB
44 612 BANU Nikhat RBI
45 646 BANIK Sammridhi TTFI
46 628 NEELAKANDAN Deepika TNTTA
47 630 BASKAR Kavyasree TNTTA
48 643 DASGUPTA Koushiki TTFI
49 549 PATIL Manushree MHR
50 468 - Pelf CHD
51 620 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha TELG
52 527 VANSHIKA Deshna M KNT
53 512 MUKHERJEE Manisha IA & AD
54 485 JATI Pausali ESIC
55 470 SHARMA Vani CHD
56 538 TIPALE Prajakta LIC
57 673 KAWLE Charvi FCI
58 465 SINGH Neha CHD
59 662 JAISWAL Shrishti UP
60 614 DAS Priyadarsini RBI
61 551 KULKARNI Samruddhi MHR
62 532 SERAHA Jacob KRL
63 616 PARTE Shweta RBI
64 436 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee ASM
65 462 MODI Surabhi CG
66 423 NOORBASHA Shailu AP
67 448 BASU Dipanwita BNG
68 578 KUMARI Neha ODS
69 688 THANVI Maulisha TTFI 2
70 496 JAYSWAL Namna GUJ
71 480 MUDGAL Vanshika DLI
72 498 JAYSWAL Riya GUJ
73 613 KUNDU Pallabi RBI
74 629 SAHAYARAJ Gladlyn Flora TNTTA
75 599 KAUR Prabhsimran PUN
76 484 SIVARAMAKRISHNAN Krithicka ESIC
77 501 RANA Kumkum HP
78 507 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki HRN