LPS Bossard 47th All India Inter-Institutional Table Tennis Championships-2017
01st Aug, 2017 To 07th Aug, 2017
Swaroop Nagar, Delhi
Men's Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
P5
PLAYER 5
1.
AIESCB
200559
MAHAJAN Vikas
202235
MAHAJAN Rohit
200556
SHARMA Rajesh
200555
RAMESH P
200557
SHARMA Pankaj
2.
CB
200127
NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth philips
200612
ANIRBAN Tarafder
200706
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
200611
TELANG Krunal
0
No More Players
3.
OFSCB
200394
CHANDRA Jayanta
200398
SAHA Subhajit
200396
BHAT Debtanu
203890
MOHANRAJ K. b
200397
PAUL Soumya
4.
MC & IT
202134
BOSE Pritam
202131
HUSSAIN Elsayeed mustafa
202132
PHUKAN Kaushik
203674
GHOSH Sourav
203675
KUMAR NARANDRAN Shaarath
5.
MPSCB
203231
SARKAR Soumik de
203230
KADOO Pankaj
203232
KELKAR Sunil
203902
G V S Rama rao
203901
PATNAKAR Sanjay atmaram
6.
LIC
200883
SARKAR Sougata
200519
JOSHI Ravi
200521
RAMANATHAN Rajesh
200390
CHAKRABORTY Rohit
203898
SINGH Zaberjeet
7.
IA & AD
203228
TARAPOREWALLA Zubin
202119
MANI Subash
203227
ALAM AHMED Saidul
202156
DAS Jaydip
200508
RAJENDRAN Senthil kumar
8.
FCI
201271
MARATHE Aniruddha
200615
SAHNI Sameer
201469
MUREKAR Paresh
200134
NIKHIL Suresh
0
No More Players
9.
ESIC
200893
DAS Surajit
203740
ASHOK Veera raghavan
200314
SUBHENDU Show
201359
DESAI Bhavin
200419
HAQUE Toushif
10.
DAE
203899
CHINNATHAMBI Sethu
202236
SHARMA Yogesh
200544
CHAVAN Rajendra
200543
CHAVAN Shekhar
0
No More Players
11.
DASCB
200908
DESARKAR Koushik
200899
CHATTERJEE Debdoot
200930
SAHA Santanu
201165
SARKAR Debanjan
201129
DEY Anirban
12.
CRSB
200594
PAUL ROY Sayan
203211
KUMAR Kishore
203212
SESHADRI Sivananda
202194
BHATT Hardik
13.
BSNL
202139
KUNAL Patel
202198
PANKAJ PRITAM Chutia
202793
MALAY Parikh
202196
NEELESH Vaid
0
No More Players
14.
RBI
200234
RAJ Mondal
200420
HAQUE Asif
200387
REDDY Patel vighney
200388
ROY Souvik
200607
BORO Mukul
15.
AAI
200112
SUSHMIT Sriram
200464
GANDHI Sarthak
202238
GHOSH Arjun
200204
ANIRBAN Ghosh
200907
BELWAL Abhinav
16.
AFSCB
202479
KISPOTTA Kumar akash
202227
CHAVAN Amit
200455
DAGAR Pravesh
203686
RADHAKRISHNAN Padmanabhan
200452
SHARMA Rohit
17.
AI
200262
NISHAAD Shah
200806
AMBEKAR Sanish
201117
AMBRE Shubham
200802
PEDNEKAR Shaurya
200791
HARDIKAR Mandar
18.
PSPB
200475
SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran
200528
GHOSH Soumyajit
200469
DESAI Harmeet rajul
200530
AMALRAJ Anthony
200339
SUBHAJIT Saha
19.
RSPB
200563
NANDI Anirban
200295
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
200569
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar
200568
EKAMBARAM Prabhakaran
200583
KAR Souvik