11Even Sports 78th Junior And Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2016
06th Jan, 2017 To 11th Jan, 2017
Vadodara, Gujarat
Youth Girls Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200713
SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya
200697
. Naina
200714
SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya
200709
GARLAPATI Pranitha
2.
AAI
200645
KAMATH Archana girish
200503
AKULA Sreeja
200399
CHIPIA Frenaz
200220
AYHIKA Mukherjee
3.
GOA
200965
KIRTANI Tanisi
200969
PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha
200943
CHODANKAR Aditi deepak
200869
RODRIGUES Kefira
4.
ASM
201781
UPADHAYA Kritika
201853
GOGOI Trisha
201950
SARMAH Adrija
201780
MAZUMDAR Jitakhee
5.
CG
201700
ROY Khushi
201817
RAO R. diwanshi
201666
SHARMA Sharmishtha
203624
WADKAR Prerna
6.
UKD
201571
RAWAT Tina
201545
YADAV Vanshika
201565
JOSHI Vidushi
201572
SAXENA Vanshika
7.
MHR B
200819
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
200477
TREHAN Ashlesha
200797
PATKI Dyuti
200914
DESHPANDE Shreya
8.
ODS
200785
BASAK Anannya
201635
SENAPATI Ankita
201617
APARAJITA Suryasmita
202947
MISHRA Natasha
9.
J & K
201745
PANDOH Jahnavi
201744
MAHAJAN Shreya
201973
JAIN Meghna
201974
KESAR Archita
10.
RAJ
200427
PAREEK Priyanka
200249
JAGRITI Virmani
200932
RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari
201774
NAGORI Nandini
11.
KNT
200180
VISWANATH Kushi
200181
SPOORTHI Venkatesha m
200661
. A Samyuktha
201699
PATANKAR Koumudi
12.
GUJ
200055
HELY Shah
200068
SANSKRUTI Malpani
201516
NANDWANI Aarushi
200092
SIMIN Atodaria
13.
CHD
200015
. Paavan
202007
CHAWLA Deevanshi
201655
BHARDWAJ Vibhuti
0
No More Players
14.
DLI
200254
AANCHAL Malhotra
201145
BHARGAVA Vanshika
201142
MALIK Kritika
201161
GUPTA Ishita
15.
NB
202459
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
201399
PAUL Puja
202460
DUTTA Anuska
16.
HP
200998
CHAUDHRY Sakshi
200999
RANA Kumkum
202775
VERMA Akshita
201219
RANA Reejul
17.
JKD
201979
NAZ Afreen
201538
MAHANAND Shruti
201580
KUMARI Chandni
201750
KUMARI Ayushi
18.
AP
200856
SRAVANI B. naga
200777
RAMJALI Kajol
200916
NOORBASHA Shailu
200775
ERUSU Anushareddy
19.
WB
200202
DUTTA Moumita
203207
DAS Priyadarsini
200895
PATWARI Surbhi
201432
GHOSH Premangi
20.
MEG
200351
TANUSHREE Das gupta
201385
DIENGDOH Camelia
201349
MARWEIN Sylvie
201384
CHOUDHURY Anwesha
21.
MP
200216
SASWATI Ghosh
201217
SEAL Manisha
201108
BHARGAVA Pooja
201106
JAISWAL Ambika
22.
HRN
200506
SHANKAR Riti
200422
SAINI Suhana
201784
KHANDELWAL Shelly
201476
SHAW Debika
23.
MHR A
200985
HALEANGADI Srushti
200915
KHOPKAR Rutuja
200795
PATIL Manushree
200837
AMRUTE Shruti vijay
24.
PON
201947
K S Subiksha
201923
P Susanthika
203266
KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri
203614
R S Aarthe
25.
KRL
200040
MARIA Rony
200041
SERAHA Jacob
200045
GIA ANNA George
200052
ASWANI Renuka
26.
UP
200990
GUPTA Tanu
201500
NARJINARY Suhana
200989
GUPTA Kavya
202590
SATSANGEE Arshita
27.
TN
200643
HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran
200110
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
200736
SIVASHANKAR yashini
200102
AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar
28.
BHR
201619
GUPTA Riyanshi
203058
GOSWAMI Pragati
201765
SAGAR Prerna
202892
MUKHERJEE Falguni
29.
PUN
200545
SHARMA Yashi
201640
PATIAL Neha
202866
. Neha
201735
SINGLA Parvita