77th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2015
24th Nov, 2015 To 29th Nov, 2015
Dharmshala, Himachal Pradesh
Youth Girls Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200409
MANOHAR Monica
200674
JAISWAL Varuni
200697
. Naina
200713
SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya
2.
AAI
200503
AKULA Sreeja
200645
KAMATH Archana girish
200399
CHIPIA Frenaz
3.
GOA
200965
KIRTANI Tanisi
200964
SHIVANI Utkarsha
200871
DO ROSARIO Eleanor
200869
RODRIGUES Kefira
4.
ASM
201780
MAZUMDAR Jitakhee
201781
UPADHAYA Kritika
201853
GOGOI Trisha
201950
SARMAH Adrija
5.
CG
201700
ROY Khushi
201817
RAO R. diwanshi
201666
SHARMA Sharmishtha
201742
SAHU Renuka
6.
UKD
201571
RAWAT Tina
201572
SAXENA Vanshika
201578
CHHIMWAL Sunita
201555
RAWAT Mamta
7.
MHR B
200837
AMRUTE Shruti vijay
200797
PATKI Dyuti
200819
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
200833
MURBADKAR Jagruti
8.
ODS
201617
APARAJITA Suryasmita
201635
SENAPATI Ankita
200785
BASAK Anannya
0
No More Players
9.
J & K
201974
KESAR Archita
201973
JAIN Meghna
202874
KOUR Hargun
201736
CHARAK Surbhi
10.
RAJ
200427
PAREEK Priyanka
201773
YADAV Bharati
201186
SINGH Chhavi
200932
RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari
11.
KNT
200661
. A Samyuktha
200180
VISWANATH Kushi
200181
SPOORTHI Venkatesha m
200646
TANKSALI Gayatri
12.
GUJ
200055
HELY Shah
201232
TRIVEDI Dwijal
200068
SANSKRUTI Malpani
200060
VIDHI Upadhyay
13.
CHD
201262
VERMA Pareen
201694
GARG Arshita
201655
BHARDWAJ Vibhuti
202871
BAGGA Ayushi
14.
DLI
200425
BATRA Manika
201142
MALIK Kritika
201161
GUPTA Ishita
200254
AANCHAL Malhotra
15.
NB
202460
DUTTA Anuska
202459
MUKHERJEE Sagarika
201399
PAUL Puja
201123
KUNDU Rittika
16.
HP
200946
CHAUDHRY Surbhi
201018
PRASHAR Aanchal
200999
RANA Kumkum
201014
BHANDARI Ishav
17.
JKD
201582
SHAIKH Saadia
201538
MAHANAND Shruti
201580
KUMARI Chandni
201750
KUMARI Ayushi
18.
AP
200916
NOORBASHA Shailu
200856
SRAVANI B. naga
200777
RAMJALI Kajol
200919
SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary
19.
WB
200202
DUTTA Moumita
201005
MUKHERJEE Manisha
202317
NATH Kaushani
202559
ROY Tulika
20.
MEG
200351
TANUSHREE Das gupta
201383
CHETTRI Medhavi
201349
MARWEIN Sylvie
202877
V.CH MOMIN Di toomi
21.
MP
201217
SEAL Manisha
201109
BOYAT Vaidehi
201106
JAISWAL Ambika
201108
BHARGAVA Pooja
22.
HRN
200506
SHANKAR Riti
201351
ROHILLA Anjali
201784
KHANDELWAL Shelly
200781
PAUL Trisha
23.
MHR A
200795
PATIL Manushree
200477
TREHAN Ashlesha
200915
KHOPKAR Rutuja
24.
PON
201948
R Tehya tanushri
201946
K Kanmani rao
201924
AMALA Pankaj
202288
UDAYAKUMAR Divya bharathi
25.
KRL
200040
MARIA Rony
200041
SERAHA Jacob
200052
ASWANI Renuka
200045
GIA ANNA George
26.
UP
201500
NARJINARY Suhana
200990
GUPTA Tanu
200882
SINGH Pooja
201717
SRIVASTAVA Akriti
27.
TN
200102
AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar
200110
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
200736
SIVASHANKAR yashini
200108
ABINAYA Ramesh
28.
BHR
201761
KUMARI Payal
201619
GUPTA Riyanshi
201765
SAGAR Prerna
0
No More Players
29.
PUN
200545
SHARMA Yashi
200537
ARORA Aarushi
202866
. Neha
201185
SHARMA Dhriti