11Sports 79th Junior and Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2017
18th Jan, 2018 To 23rd Jan, 2018
Sidhu Kanu Indoor Stadium, City Centre, Durgapur
Youth Boys Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200684
MOHAMMED Ali
200688
PALA PARTHI Saroj siril
200686
K Pavan kumar
200764
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula
2.
PSPB
200652
THAKKAR Manav vikash
200801
PANDE Siddhesh
200209
JEET Chandra
200252
UTKARSH Gupta
3.
MNP
201607
SINGH KARAM Rohit
201685
LONGJAM Manju singh
202752
NARMAN SINGH Rajkumar
201681
ATHOKPAM Bairal
4.
GOA
200962
DO ROSARIO Wesley
200954
SONAWANE Rutuj
200942
JOSHI Mandar
203209
BAIG Omar
5.
ASM
201848
BARUAH Shankab
202664
RABHA Bibek
201792
DEY Aditya
201850
HAZARIKA Aleeko sujalo
6.
CG
201290
SONI Shlok
200027
RAVIRAJ M
201669
GANGULY Parag
201652
CHOUHAN Gajendra singh
7.
UKD
201566
GUPTA Akash
201548
GUSAIN Nitin singh
201816
SINGH Lakhvinder
201567
AHMED Aakib
8.
MHR B
200812
BOKIL Sanat
200791
HARDIKAR Mandar
203865
SHAH Bhavitavya
201015
RAHATWAL Jignesh
9.
ODS
201625
M Eshwar rao
201192
PRUSTY Krishan
204292
DEB Jubhajit
202553
BEHERA Sudeep krushna
10.
J & K
202873
SHARMA Asad
201743
SINGH Sanpreet
201739
GUPTA Anuj
201738
MANHAS Adhiraaj shivanshu
11.
RAJ
200605
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
201297
KHAN Asif
202779
JAIN Mayank
202878
MATHUR Parikshit
12.
KNT
200706
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
200704
JAMADAGNI Rohan s
201389
RAJ Neeraj
200705
NANDHA Nikhil
13.
GUJ
201324
SHAH Manush
200088
ISHAAN Hingorani
201319
BHATT Chitrax
201376
BHATT Kaushal
14.
MIZ
200596
LALHUNHLUA Mr.
201709
MASTER Lalroluahpuia
203987
LALRUATSANGA Mr
0
No More Players
15.
CHD
201695
SHARMA Sahil
201204
DAWAR Divaksh
201205
SIDANA Pankaj
201657
RAJ Shaurya
16.
DLI
201189
VIRMANI Parth
201147
MALIK Yashansh
201172
JAIN Payas
202675
GOEL Shreyaans
17.
NB
202463
NATH Akaash
201070
DAS Mainak
201140
KUNDU Raja
200922
SUR ROY Siddhant
18.
HP
201000
KANWAR Madhav singh
201275
SHUKLA Vibhu
200725
GOSWAMI Anshul
200718
SAMBYAL Kartavya priy
19.
JKD
200722
ROY Shivaji
203103
PRADHAN Mrinmaya
201659
SHARMA Vaibhav
204299
NAMATA Subhash
20.
AP
201644
ACHANTA Jagdish krishna
201885
R Sai swaroop
201643
DESINEEDI Rahul
202899
ABDUL MUZZAMMIL AHAMED Shaik
21.
WB
202471
BHANJA Ronit
200204
ANIRBAN Ghosh
200875
MITRA Abhimanyu
203138
PUSHILAL Kiranjoy
22.
MEG
201381
DEY Prithvi
201380
DEY Suranjit
204291
KUMAR Sandeep
204290
ZINGKHAI Somiyar
23.
MP
200626
WADWEKAR Saiel
200498
CHOUKSE Tanmay
200848
BAIRAGI Jai
200492
JOSHI Roshan
24.
HRN
200466
TAYAL Ayush
200315
GAURANG Shakreja
203685
- Ashwani
201785
SOLANKI Sahil
25.
MHR A
200806
AMBEKAR Sanish
200295
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
201117
AMBRE Shubham
200601
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan
26.
PON
202109
V Sudarsanane
202092
N Akaash kanna
202090
M Harish kumar
201830
P Mithun sharan
27.
KRL
200872
BHATTACHARYA Soham
200046
ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad
200759
T. SAJI Ajins
201313
BOSE Soumyajeet
28.
UP
200934
DHRUVANSH Gautam
200907
BELWAL Abhinav
200217
AKASH Chowdhury
200906
SETH Sarthak
29.
TN
200147
ABINAY Vijay babu
200134
NIKHIL Suresh
200136
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
200132
ANANTH Devarajan
30.
TRP
201394
CHOUDHURI Jishan
203769
SAHA Suprakash
203765
BOSE Piyankush
203764
PAL Soumik
31.
BHR
201623
MATHURI Yogesh
203615
PANKAJ Pankaj kumar
201613
SHIVAM Master
204086
HASAN Naved
32.
PUN
201734
SINGH Harnoor
201658
KUMAR Nikhil
202858
CHOPRA Sambhav
200296
SARTHAK Thakur