11Even Sports 78th Junior And Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2016
06th Jan, 2017 To 11th Jan, 2017
Vadodara, Gujarat
Youth Boys Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200633
HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar
200764
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula
200918
LAHOTI Harshavardan
200688
PALA PARTHI Saroj siril
2.
PSPB
200502
YADAV Abhishek
200511
BORO Birdie
200652
THAKKAR Manav vikash
3.
MNP
201607
SINGH KARAM Rohit
201692
KONTHOUJAM Kenao
201609
RAJKUMAR Denial
202813
BINIT SINGH Karam
4.
GOA
200962
DO ROSARIO Wesley
200948
IYER Karthik
203209
BAIG Omar
203508
GOMES PEREIRA Jaeden
5.
ASM
201848
BARUAH Shankab
201792
DEY Aditya
201849
BORA Vivek
201850
HAZARIKA Aleeko sujalo
6.
CG
200027
RAVIRAJ M
201290
SONI Shlok
201669
GANGULY Parag
202802
JUNEJA Anmol
7.
UKD
201566
GUPTA Akash
201542
PANDEY Tushar
201567
AHMED Aakib
201575
GOEL Pankaj
8.
MHR B
200791
HARDIKAR Mandar
202437
ZENDE Yugandh
201015
RAHATWAL Jignesh
200601
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan
9.
ODS
200779
SINGH Bikash kumar
201625
M Eshwar rao
203644
SACHIN Pranat
201630
KOPPARALA Karthik
10.
J & K
201746
GUPTA Ritvik
202873
SHARMA Asad
201751
SINGH Manandeep
201747
ROMETRA Arnav
11.
RAJ
200569
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar
200308
SHUBHAM Ojha
201297
KHAN Asif
201395
JANGID Deepank
12.
KNT
200706
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
200704
JAMADAGNI Rohan s
200707
KULKARNI Kaustubh
200668
KULKARNI Shreyas
13.
GUJ
200076
HARSH Sachanandani
201324
SHAH Manush
200088
ISHAAN Hingorani
201244
GODHARAWALA Huzaifa
14.
MIZ
200512
PUIA Lalrin
200596
LALHUNHLUA Mr.
202719
LALRUATPUIA B
15.
CHD
201695
SHARMA Sahil
200017
SHAURYA Gupta
201657
RAJ Shaurya
200020
ADITYA Pandey
16.
DLI
201189
VIRMANI Parth
201172
JAIN Payas
200262
NISHAAD Shah
17.
NB
202463
NATH Akaash
201140
KUNDU Raja
201072
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
200924
DAS Subham
18.
HP
201000
KANWAR Madhav singh
200757
SHARMA Mehul
200718
SAMBYAL Kartavya priy
200766
JAGLAN Ankit
19.
JKD
200722
ROY Shivaji
203496
KUMAR Anjani
203630
SUBHANSHU Satyam
203103
PRADHAN Mrinmaya
20.
AP
201644
ACHANTA Jagdish krishna
201643
DESINEEDI Rahul
201885
R Sai swaroop
202899
ABDUL MUZZAMMIL AHAMED Shaik
21.
WB
202471
BHANJA Ronit
202238
GHOSH Arjun
200204
ANIRBAN Ghosh
200209
JEET Chandra
22.
MEG
201381
DEY Prithvi
201380
DEY Suranjit
201379
SINGH T yogesh
203654
RAWAT Rushal
23.
MP
200626
WADWEKAR Saiel
200854
RAMAN Hemant
202815
SHARMA Prayag
200500
MOTLANI Naresh
24.
HRN
200466
TAYAL Ayush
202845
KUMAR Anmol
203645
MADAN Paras
200315
GAURANG Shakreja
25.
MHR A
200806
AMBEKAR Sanish
200801
PANDE Siddhesh
200295
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
201117
AMBRE Shubham
26.
PON
201941
P Thulasiram
202323
ARUMUGAM Aravindan
202109
V Sudarsanane
201940
A. J Yogeswaran
27.
KRL
200046
ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad
202388
BENNY Ranjith
200761
SAHIL Mohammed
203411
MATHEW Joshua j
28.
UP
200907
BELWAL Abhinav
200934
DHRUVANSH Gautam
200906
SETH Sarthak
201907
KOHLI Arjun
29.
TN
200136
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
200107
SACHINVISWANATH Sivaramakrishnan
200132
ANANTH Devarajan
200134
NIKHIL Suresh
30.
TRP
201394
CHOUDHURI Jishan
203312
GHATAK Sabyasachi
202990
TALUKDAR Debangshu
203067
DAS Arga
31.
BHR
201421
ANAND Yash
201474
KUMAR Naman
201598
BHADOURIYA Harsh raj
203616
BASOTIA Saurav
32.
PUN
201734
SINGH Harnoor
200410
SAHNI Rohan
202858
CHOPRA Sambhav
200296
SARTHAK Thakur