77th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2015
24th Nov, 2015 To 29th Nov, 2015
Dharmshala, Himachal Pradesh
Youth Boys Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200764
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula
200688
PALA PARTHI Saroj siril
200686
K Pavan kumar
200633
HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar
2.
DB
200610
TELANG Shreyal
200609
MAHANTA Akshay
0
No More Players
3.
GOA
200962
DO ROSARIO Wesley
201721
TAMHANKAR Kewal
200942
JOSHI Mandar
200963
SHRIVASTAVA Vaidik
4.
ASM
201848
BARUAH Shankab
201792
DEY Aditya
202536
HAZARIKA Jyotishman
201852
GOGOI Zeedan
5.
CG
200431
APTE Bhavesh
201290
SONI Shlok
201741
PILLAY Anuj
201651
SINGH Shivam
6.
UKD
201567
AHMED Aakib
201566
GUPTA Akash
201548
GUSAIN Nitin singh
201542
PANDEY Tushar
7.
MHR B
200791
HARDIKAR Mandar
201346
SHAIKH Arbaz
202437
ZENDE Yugandh
202583
GOTE Anurag
8.
ODS
200779
SINGH Bikash kumar
201625
M Eshwar rao
202553
BEHERA Sudeep krushna
200778
MOHARANA Janmajay
9.
J & K
202873
SHARMA Asad
201739
GUPTA Anuj
201971
SHARMA Hanumat
202872
MAHAJAN Ashank
10.
RAJ
200502
YADAV Abhishek
200429
BHARGAVA Vivek
200569
VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar
200447
GROVER Sudhanshu
11.
KNT
200706
BARIGIDAD Rakshit
201389
RAJ Neeraj
200668
KULKARNI Shreyas
200662
BARIGIDAD Susmith
12.
GUJ
201324
SHAH Manush
201321
PANDYA Soham
200088
ISHAAN Hingorani
201376
BHATT Kaushal
13.
MIZ
201705
MASTER Lalmalsawma
202719
LALRUATPUIA B
200512
PUIA Lalrin
14.
CHD
201205
SIDANA Pankaj
202854
- Dheeraj
201204
DAWAR Divaksh
200017
SHAURYA Gupta
15.
DLI
200252
UTKARSH Gupta
201194
SHRIVASTAVA Shivam
202755
TYAGI Siddhant
201189
VIRMANI Parth
16.
NB
202463
NATH Akaash
200924
DAS Subham
200168
SARBAJIT Guha
201400
GHOSH Subhadeep
17.
HP
200766
JAGLAN Ankit
201000
KANWAR Madhav singh
200718
SAMBYAL Kartavya priy
200757
SHARMA Mehul
18.
JKD
200722
ROY Shivaji
201288
KUMAR Kishan
201585
SINGH Sanjeet kumar
201588
SINGH Tarun deep
19.
AP
201643
DESINEEDI Rahul
201644
ACHANTA Jagdish krishna
201884
P Jaya surya
202116
SHAIK Sharuk akram
20.
WB
202238
GHOSH Arjun
200209
JEET Chandra
200204
ANIRBAN Ghosh
202471
BHANJA Ronit
21.
MEG
201380
DEY Suranjit
201381
DEY Prithvi
201654
PANDEY Sagar
201379
SINGH T yogesh
22.
MP
200851
GHOSH Shubhrajeet
200852
GHOSH Soumyajeet
200500
MOTLANI Naresh
200854
RAMAN Hemant
23.
HRN
202845
KUMAR Anmol
202844
AHLAWAT Manish
200941
SETIA Lakshay
202060
THAKUR Abhishek
24.
MHR A
200295
RAVINDRA Kotiyan
200801
PANDE Siddhesh
200806
AMBEKAR Sanish
201271
MARATHE Aniruddha
25.
PON
202109
V Sudarsanane
202090
M Harish kumar
201944
V Annamalai
202092
N Akaash kanna
26.
KRL
200046
ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad
200770
NARAYANAN Nithin
202388
BENNY Ranjith
202383
MATHEW Rahul binu
27.
UP
200906
SETH Sarthak
201907
KOHLI Arjun
200907
BELWAL Abhinav
200900
SHARMA Sarthak
28.
TN
200141
ANANDH RAJ Rajan
200132
ANANTH Devarajan
200134
NIKHIL Suresh
200111
KALAIVANAN Mathivanan
29.
TRP
202868
GUPTA Harshit
202870
JASROTIA Paramveer
202869
SINGH Amit
202907
Rohit
30.
BHR
201474
KUMAR Naman
201624
KUMAR Amit
201421
ANAND Yash
201622
UMANG Aditya
31.
PUN
200410
SAHNI Rohan
200536
JAGGI Sahibjot
201299
KAPOOR Manjul
201786
KOHLI Shubham