11Even Sports 78th Junior And Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2016
06th Jan, 2017 To 11th Jan, 2017
Vadodara, Gujarat
Junior Girls Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200697
. Naina
200713
SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya
200709
GARLAPATI Pranitha
200714
SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya
2.
GOA
200965
KIRTANI Tanisi
200969
PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha
200943
CHODANKAR Aditi deepak
0
No More Players
3.
ASM
201950
SARMAH Adrija
201853
GOGOI Trisha
202259
GOSWAMI Gargee
201780
MAZUMDAR Jitakhee
4.
CG
201700
ROY Khushi
201922
DUBEY Ananya
201817
RAO R. diwanshi
203623
RAVIKUMAR Gauthami
5.
UKD
201571
RAWAT Tina
201565
JOSHI Vidushi
201559
BHARTI Jyoti
0
No More Players
6.
MHR B
200914
DESHPANDE Shreya
200819
CHIPLUNKAR Manasi
200984
SINHA Aditi
200797
PATKI Dyuti
7.
ODS
200785
BASAK Anannya
201635
SENAPATI Ankita
201617
APARAJITA Suryasmita
201758
MITRA Gayatri
8.
J & K
201745
PANDOH Jahnavi
201744
MAHAJAN Shreya
202874
KOUR Hargun
201972
KOUR Ashmit
9.
RAJ
200427
PAREEK Priyanka
201186
SINGH Chhavi
200932
RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari
202682
SHARMA Radhika
10.
KNT
200181
SPOORTHI Venkatesha m
200180
VISWANATH Kushi
200735
MANJUNATH Anargya
201702
BIDRI Sushmita
11.
GUJ
201328
BHAIRAPURE Kausha
201512
KADRI Filzah fatema
200068
SANSKRUTI Malpani
201516
NANDWANI Aarushi
12.
CHD
200015
. Paavan
202007
CHAWLA Deevanshi
201694
GARG Arshita
201655
BHARDWAJ Vibhuti
13.
DLI
201161
GUPTA Ishita
201145
BHARGAVA Vanshika
200254
AANCHAL Malhotra
200505
GUPTA Srishti
14.
NB
201399
PAUL Puja
201099
SARKAR Nikita
201123
KUNDU Rittika
15.
HP
200998
CHAUDHRY Sakshi
200999
RANA Kumkum
202670
SHARMA Vanshita
203334
THAKUR Ananya
16.
JKD
201750
KUMARI Ayushi
201580
KUMARI Chandni
201860
RAI Hansika
202083
SHRADDHA Sulvi
17.
AP
200856
SRAVANI B. naga
200777
RAMJALI Kajol
200916
NOORBASHA Shailu
200775
ERUSU Anushareddy
18.
WB
200202
DUTTA Moumita
200881
SEN Prapti
200895
PATWARI Surbhi
202559
ROY Tulika
19.
MEG
200351
TANUSHREE Das gupta
201385
DIENGDOH Camelia
201384
CHOUDHURY Anwesha
203540
LYNGDOH Wanpyntngenlang
20.
MP
201110
KUTUMBALE Anusha
200487
DIXIT Shrishty
201218
VAISHNAVA Aru
201953
KAPOOR Amishi
21.
HRN
200422
SAINI Suhana
201351
ROHILLA Anjali
200781
PAUL Trisha
201415
ROHILLA Poornima
22.
MHR A
200985
HALEANGADI Srushti
200837
AMRUTE Shruti vijay
200795
PATIL Manushree
200813
CHITALE Diya parag
23.
PON
201947
K S Subiksha
201923
P Susanthika
203266
KADIRAVAN Saanchitaasri
203614
R S Aarthe
24.
KRL
200052
ASWANI Renuka
202400
JOHNS Anamika
200947
JAYANTH Kavya
201994
G Abhaya
25.
UP
201500
NARJINARY Suhana
200989
GUPTA Kavya
200882
SINGH Pooja
200884
GOEL Radhapriya
26.
TN
200736
SIVASHANKAR yashini
200110
SELENA DEEPTI Selvakumar
200754
NEELAKANDAN Deepika
200108
ABINAYA Ramesh
27.
TRP
202954
PATARI Aritra
201398
DEBRAY Abantika
203113
KUNDU Sneha
0
No More Players
28.
BHR
201619
GUPTA Riyanshi
203058
GOSWAMI Pragati
202892
MUKHERJEE Falguni
0
No More Players
29.
PUN
200545
SHARMA Yashi
200537
ARORA Aarushi
201735
SINGLA Parvita
202864
KAUR Prabhsimran