11Sports 79th Junior and Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2017
18th Jan, 2018 To 23rd Jan, 2018
Sidhu Kanu Indoor Stadium, City Centre, Durgapur
Junior Boys Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200764
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula
200684
MOHAMMED Ali
201733
RAHMAN Mohammed amaan
200656
BALUSURI Varun shanker
2.
MNP
201607
SINGH KARAM Rohit
201681
ATHOKPAM Bairal
201685
LONGJAM Manju singh
201678
HEISNAM Samsung meitei
3.
GOA
200962
DO ROSARIO Wesley
200954
SONAWANE Rutuj
200942
JOSHI Mandar
203209
BAIG Omar
4.
ASM
201837
GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar
201801
BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad
202664
RABHA Bibek
201802
GOGOI Arka kumar
5.
CG
201669
GANGULY Parag
203285
SAHU Rajiv
203655
NAGWANI Rishabh
201652
CHOUHAN Gajendra singh
6.
UKD
201548
GUSAIN Nitin singh
201816
SINGH Lakhvinder
202816
BHARDWAJ Gautam
202818
KWEERA Harshul
7.
MHR B
201270
MALHOTRA Hrishikesh
203193
YADAV Jitendra
201273
LOHAPATRE Gaurav
200980
MEHTA Maanav
8.
ODS
201625
M Eshwar rao
201150
BHUYAN Saheel suman
201628
PATI Soumyaranjan
201191
TRIPATHY Abinash
9.
PSPB A
200701
JAIN Anukram
200602
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
200627
PANDEY Sameer
0
No More Players
10.
J & K
201746
GUPTA Ritvik
201753
SHARMA Ketan
203591
VERMA Saksham
202872
MAHAJAN Ashank
11.
RAJ
200605
SRIVASTAVA Harsh
201776
MEHTA Aarambh
203844
SINGH Abhijeet
201265
MENDIRATTA Modit
12.
KNT
200704
JAMADAGNI Rohan s
201389
RAJ Neeraj
203256
SUNDAR Krishna
202352
K J Aakash
13.
GUJ
201324
SHAH Manush
200088
ISHAAN Hingorani
201376
BHATT Kaushal
201319
BHATT Chitrax
14.
MIZ
200653
ZAMLIANA John
201709
MASTER Lalroluahpuia
0
No More Players
0
No More Players
15.
CHD
202941
GARG Parth
202006
SINGH Karandeep
201993
RAJPUT Naman
201695
SHARMA Sahil
16.
DLI
201189
VIRMANI Parth
202675
GOEL Shreyaans
201147
MALIK Yashansh
201172
JAIN Payas
17.
NB
200920
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
201070
DAS Mainak
201088
SARKAR Soumyadeep
201072
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
18.
HP
201019
DEV Prabhav
202569
BHATNAGAR Naman
203148
CHAUDHRY Rajat
201463
RANA Gagandeep
19.
JKD
203103
PRADHAN Mrinmaya
202795
SHRESTH Kumar
204156
RAJ Karan
203630
SUBHANSHU Satyam
20.
AP
201885
R Sai swaroop
200835
SAI DEEPAK Adimalla
204162
CHILUVURI Niteesh sai varma
201884
P Jaya surya
21.
WB
201963
MAZUMDER Rounak
202148
PAL Akash
201182
DAS Shubhadeep
200865
GHOSH Rohan
22.
MEG
201380
DEY Suranjit
204291
KUMAR Sandeep
201918
JOSHI Aryan
201919
GARERI Sumit
23.
MP
200498
CHOUKSE Tanmay
200848
BAIRAGI Jai
200492
JOSHI Roshan
200499
CHAWLA Harman singh
24.
HRN
200315
GAURANG Shakreja
201168
JAIN Jai
202896
KHANNA Himank
201473
BACHCHHAS Abhisht
25.
MHR A
200601
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan
200802
PEDNEKAR Shaurya
200983
PATIL Deepit rajesh
200799
SHROFF Dev
26.
PON
202323
ARUMUGAM Aravindan
202839
AMARNATH N m
201937
R Jagadishwaran
201830
P Mithun sharan
27.
KRL
200759
T. SAJI Ajins
200872
BHATTACHARYA Soham
201313
BOSE Soumyajeet
200836
VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya
28.
UP
200904
PALIWAL Hardik
200906
SETH Sarthak
200951
SRIVASTAVA Adarsh
201718
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
29.
TN
201040
GOWTHAMAN SAGAR Piyush
200752
KIRAN Arjun raju
200738
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
201023
PRASANNAJI Sinivasen abinash
30.
TRP
203109
SIL Indrajit
203749
DAS GUPTA Dwaipayan
203768
DAS Avirup
203064
MAZUMDAR Gairick
31.
BHR
201623
MATHURI Yogesh
201613
SHIVAM Master
203059
KUMAR Arindam
202921
KUMAR Ankit
32.
PUN
201658
KUMAR Nikhil
201861
SINGH Meetnoor
202936
ARORA Lakshy
200296
SARTHAK Thakur