11Even Sports 78th Junior And Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2016
06th Jan, 2017 To 11th Jan, 2017
Vadodara, Gujarat
Junior Boys Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200764
FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula
200633
HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar
200684
MOHAMMED Ali
202367
ARVIND KUMAR G
2.
MNP
201607
SINGH KARAM Rohit
201692
KONTHOUJAM Kenao
201609
RAJKUMAR Denial
0
No More Players
3.
GOA
200962
DO ROSARIO Wesley
200948
IYER Karthik
203209
BAIG Omar
203508
GOMES PEREIRA Jaeden
4.
ASM
201792
DEY Aditya
201837
GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar
201855
BARUAH Akash
201839
BHUYAN Manabjyoti
5.
CG
201669
GANGULY Parag
201290
SONI Shlok
200027
RAVIRAJ M
201652
CHOUHAN Gajendra singh
6.
UKD
201542
PANDEY Tushar
201575
GOEL Pankaj
201816
SINGH Lakhvinder
0
No More Players
7.
MHR B
200791
HARDIKAR Mandar
200601
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan
200820
SUBRAMANIAN Ashwin
201270
MALHOTRA Hrishikesh
8.
ODS
201192
PRUSTY Krishan
201625
M Eshwar rao
201638
MOHAPRASHASTA Arya shankar
201628
PATI Soumyaranjan
9.
PSPB A
200652
THAKKAR Manav vikash
200701
JAIN Anukram
200627
PANDEY Sameer
200602
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
10.
J & K
201746
GUPTA Ritvik
201751
SINGH Manandeep
202872
MAHAJAN Ashank
201753
SHARMA Ketan
11.
RAJ
201297
KHAN Asif
201395
JANGID Deepank
202778
MEWARA Harsh
201130
GEHLOT Chirag
12.
KNT
200705
NANDHA Nikhil
201389
RAJ Neeraj
200704
JAMADAGNI Rohan s
200707
KULKARNI Kaustubh
13.
GUJ
201324
SHAH Manush
200088
ISHAAN Hingorani
201244
GODHARAWALA Huzaifa
201376
BHATT Kaushal
14.
MIZ
200653
ZAMLIANA John
200680
LRRUATA Alberto
200597
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
0
No More Players
15.
CHD
201695
SHARMA Sahil
200017
SHAURYA Gupta
201987
AGGARWAL Arnav
202006
SINGH Karandeep
16.
DLI
201189
VIRMANI Parth
201171
GOEL Shubh
201147
MALIK Yashansh
201190
LAMBA Shivjit singh
17.
NB
200920
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
201092
MALAKAR Subhajit
201072
CHAKRABORTY Samrat
201070
DAS Mainak
18.
HP
200757
SHARMA Mehul
200718
SAMBYAL Kartavya priy
200756
SETHI Karanbir singh
201019
DEV Prabhav
19.
JKD
200722
ROY Shivaji
202795
SHRESTH Kumar
203103
PRADHAN Mrinmaya
203630
SUBHANSHU Satyam
20.
AP
201885
R Sai swaroop
201884
P Jaya surya
202032
GANTI Himagna
202067
G Pavan teja
21.
WB
200209
JEET Chandra
201963
MAZUMDER Rounak
200872
BHATTACHARYA Soham
200217
AKASH Chowdhury
22.
MEG
201380
DEY Suranjit
201379
SINGH T yogesh
201918
JOSHI Aryan
202972
GHOSH Debayan
23.
MP
200498
CHOUKSE Tanmay
200492
JOSHI Roshan
200852
GHOSH Soumyajeet
201104
CHAKRAWARTI Rounak
24.
HRN
200315
GAURANG Shakreja
200941
SETIA Lakshay
200782
SHEORAN Vikas
202896
KHANNA Himank
25.
MHR A
201117
AMBRE Shubham
200802
PEDNEKAR Shaurya
201445
DALVI Jash
201271
MARATHE Aniruddha
26.
PON
201941
P Thulasiram
202323
ARUMUGAM Aravindan
201940
A. J Yogeswaran
203420
SATHYAKRISHNAN T.s.
27.
KRL
200046
ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad
203365
KHAN Abbas
200761
SAHIL Mohammed
200759
T. SAJI Ajins
28.
UP
200906
SETH Sarthak
201718
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
200904
PALIWAL Hardik
200894
PATHAK Abhishek
29.
TN
200136
SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh
200133
SHRIKRISHNA Arunachalam
203238
KUMAR Pravin
201040
GOWTHAMAN SAGAR Piyush
30.
TRP
201725
BARMAN Saumyaditya
203064
MAZUMDAR Gairick
203631
PAL Sabyasachi
203065
DAS Silajit
31.
BHR
201622
UMANG Aditya
201613
SHIVAM Master
201623
MATHURI Yogesh
203615
PANKAJ Pankaj kumar
32.
PUN
201658
KUMAR Nikhil
200296
SARTHAK Thakur
202858
CHOPRA Sambhav
201861
SINGH Meetnoor