11Sports 79th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2017
14th Dec, 2017 To 19th Dec, 2017
S P Mukherjee Indoor Stadium, Goa
Sub Junior Girls Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200663
NAINENI Anjali
200664
NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha
203491
DAGA Aishwarya
201976
JAIN Vidhi
2.
ARN
202926
DILLI Neelam
202928
METO Nali
202932
MILI Eme
202934
YAKAP Biri
3.
MNP
200322
SENERITA DEVI Huirongbam
202692
LAKHIPIYARI DEVI Yensembam
202690
HIDAM Liya chanu
201688
BINITA Thiyam
4.
GOA
200958
PATIL Taniya rakesh
200968
SHETYE Sanisha
200943
CHODANKAR Aditi deepak
202887
MESTA Sneha
5.
ASM
201853
GOGOI Trisha
201836
DEKA Akanksha
202660
NATH Chayasnigdha
202750
DUTTA Kashyapi
6.
CG
201817
RAO R. diwanshi
201922
DUBEY Ananya
202960
RAIDAS Surbhi
202918
SHOME Sushmita
7.
UKD
201565
JOSHI Vidushi
203472
NEGI Divyanjali
202944
BHATT Yashasvi
203471
BHADRI Jiya
8.
MHR B
201225
KULKARNI Samruddhi
200789
SHAH Kheya ketan
202439
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
201390
WAGH Tiya
9.
ODS
202884
DALAI Swetapadma
203336
BISWAL Nandinii
201627
BHAGAT Sikriti
203527
BAL Baisakhi
10.
J & K
202013
KOUR Iknoor
203007
SINGH Suhani
203589
GUPTA Ragini
203590
SHARMA Divyanshi
11.
RAJ
201513
PRAJAPATI Priyanshi
201774
NAGORI Nandini
201494
TOSHNIWAL Jheel
204153
CHOUDHARY Nakshatri
12.
KNT
200735
MANJUNATH Anargya
202096
GHORPADE Yashaswini
202295
DHINESH Kalyani
200631
JOSHI Aditi
13.
GUJ
201325
JAYSWAL Namna
201512
KADRI Filzah fatema
201328
BHAIRAPURE Kausha
201865
PAREKH Kavisha
14.
CHD
202007
CHAWLA Deevanshi
201998
SINGH HOODA Vasundhara
202948
SHARMA Himani
202949
SHARMA Himanshi
15.
DLI
201145
BHARGAVA Vanshika
201178
GULSHAN Tamanna
201181
KOHLI Tisha
201162
NARANG Lakshita
16.
NB
201075
GOSWAMI Sristi
203105
BANIK Sammridhi
201074
CHAKRABORTY Asmita
201080
CHAKRABORTY Rittika
17.
HP
202670
SHARMA Vanshita
200998
CHAUDHRY Sakshi
201231
NEGI Ishita
201219
RANA Reejul
18.
JKD
203466
DEY Archita
201586
NARANG Disha
204202
KUMARI Khushi
201858
SHARMA B.rakshita
19.
AP
200786
RASUPALLI Hima priya reddy
201908
M Deepthi
201886
D Manasvi
203104
SHRESTA Budda
20.
WB
201114
KUNDU Munmun
201125
MODAK Mouli
201049
BHOWMICK Sneha
203251
BASAK Anushka
21.
MEG
202969
MARAK Chuanna m
203542
TANG Diva
203541
DIENGDOH Badaihun
204252
GIRI SHULLAI Briana
22.
MP
203689
THAKUR Arya
202801
BIST Sarvi
203779
PIPARKAR Shruti
201338
KOTIA Purvanshi
23.
HRN
200422
SAINI Suhana
201415
ROHILLA Poornima
204210
MALHOTRA Devanshi
201783
Vishakha
24.
MHR A
200813
CHITALE Diya parag
200790
SHAH Vidhi ameet
201064
ROHIRA Mihika
202434
VARTIKAR Pritha
25.
PON
203966
PRABHU Abinaya
202837
ISSHANI J
202838
SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R
201938
Y Swetharaj
26.
KRL
201278
MICHAEL Reeva anna
202014
WILSON M Abina
201995
BAIJU Reenu
201969
JOSHY Juliya
27.
UP
200884
GOEL Radhapriya
200988
GUPTA Ambika
202568
SAKYA Esha
201387
SINHA Suhani
28.
TN
200745
SRINIVASAN Sharmitha
200750
MANI Nithyashree
201029
BASKAR Kavyasree
201093
BALASUBRAMANIAN Shruthi
29.
BHR
203058
GOSWAMI Pragati
201929
VERMA Tripti
203060
Nandani
204177
BHARGAVA Juhi
30.
PUN
204120
RAWAT Simran
203583
KAUR Gurpreet
202939
. Kashika
201811
GOYAL Hiya