11Sports 79th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2017
14th Dec, 2017 To 19th Dec, 2017
S P Mukherjee Indoor Stadium, Goa
Sub Junior Boys Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200695
A Advait
200656
BALUSURI Varun shanker
200658
KANNAN Kesavan
202265
SREENIVASA SAI KRISHNA Karthik
2.
ARN
202927
KOMUT Nalo
202924
MAPH Tarh
202933
MISO Bralo
202931
NOPI Getit
3.
MNP
201678
HEISNAM Samsung meitei
201681
ATHOKPAM Bairal
202752
NARMAN SINGH Rajkumar
201606
HEIGRUJAM Roddy
4.
GOA
200957
MAPSEKAR Shantesh
200972
VERENKER Nagesh
202183
GOMES PEREIRA Jayz
200971
KAMAT Nilay
5.
ASM
201837
GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar
201801
BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad
201802
GOGOI Arka kumar
201873
KALITA Himangshu deep
6.
CG
200638
SHARMA Ayush
203576
NAIDU K. harsh
200637
LALWANI Rohan
203538
VERMA Aman
7.
UKD
202818
KWEERA Harshul
204134
NEGI Aditya
202816
BHARDWAJ Gautam
203469
JOSHI Sajal
8.
MHR B
200826
KUKREJA Karan
202326
SHAH Rajveer
201042
NAGLE Ritvik
202428
MODI Jash
9.
ODS
201150
BHUYAN Saheel suman
201634
BAL Saswat
201191
TRIPATHY Abinash
201626
BEHURAY Mohit
10.
PSPB A
200597
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
200680
LRRUATA Alberto
200950
GUPTA Satyam giri
202446
SHARMA Aaradhya
11.
J & K
203591
VERMA Saksham
201971
SHARMA Hanumat
203014
MANSOTRA Maanay
203015
KHAJURIA Akhilesh
12.
RAJ
202555
JAIN Aditya
200676
GUPTA Dhruv
201393
JAIN Daksh
201459
RAJORA Pranav
13.
KNT
202352
K J Aakash
200838
BHARADWAJ Sujan
202309
SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v
200639
GOLLERKERI Neil
14.
GUJ
201319
BHATT Chitrax
201318
KOTHARI Harshil
201358
MADLANI Pratham
201315
RAVAL Abhilash
15.
CHD
202943
SHARMA Samarth
201992
GUPTA Krish
203040
ANTAL Jashan
204200
KUMAR Vaibhav
16.
DLI
201147
MALIK Yashansh
201163
DUTT Arush
201172
JAIN Payas
201917
OM CHETRI Aadarsh
17.
NB
200920
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
201088
SARKAR Soumyadeep
201139
PAUL Subhra jyoti
201247
SARKAR Sinchan
18.
HP
200725
GOSWAMI Anshul
200717
RANA Ritvik
202569
BHATNAGAR Naman
200726
NEGI Vaibhav
19.
JKD
203497
SELVAM Dinesh
201857
DUBEY Vivek kumar
204156
RAJ Karan
204258
KUMAR Anup
20.
AP
200835
SAI DEEPAK Adimalla
200774
TELIDEVARA Surya teja
204162
CHILUVURI Niteesh sai varma
200776
SHA Akshat
21.
WB
201116
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
200864
DEY Riswav
200863
HALDER Sourajit
201296
GHOSH Rudra narayan
22.
MEG
201919
GARERI Sumit
201350
CHETTRI Yash
204244
SHARMA BORDOLOI Prashant
204251
ALHAMBA K MARAK Jeff
23.
MP
200495
GOYAL Ansh
201533
PODDAR Pratyush
201304
SAINI Mitul
202562
KAUSHIK Kartikey
24.
HRN
203024
MALIK Rahul
202725
ARORA Naman
205249
VATS Dhruv
200829
ANSHU .
25.
MHR A
200983
PATIL Deepit rajesh
200799
SHROFF Dev
200980
MEHTA Maanav
201270
MALHOTRA Hrishikesh
26.
PON
202839
AMARNATH N m
202298
MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham
204196
SRIRAM R
201830
P Mithun sharan
27.
KRL
202980
AFTHAB Amir
200836
VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya
200761
SAHIL Mohammed
202016
AHMED Md sakil
28.
UP
201718
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
203262
CHANDRA Shivam
200890
GARG Vibhor
203082
TYAGI Akshat
29.
TN
202254
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
200738
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
202244
SHANMUGAM Tharun
201059
GANESH Varun
30.
TRP
204023
CHAKRABORTY Sayak
203926
ROY CHOWDHURY Soumyashis
202636
ROY BARMAN Souharda
0
No More Players
31.
BHR
203056
SAHU Sudarshan
202921
KUMAR Ankit
203059
KUMAR Arindam
202052
KUMAR Mohit
32.
PUN
201988
KAPOOR Ishan
203580
SHARMA Raghav
201878
SINGH Jasjot
201863
SINGH Jaskanwal preet