11Even Sports 78th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2016
01st Dec, 2016 To 06th Dec, 2016
Siliguri
Sub Junior Boys Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200656
BALUSURI Varun shanker
200695
A Advait
201796
SAI VENKATA Dhanush
200658
KANNAN Kesavan
2.
ARN
202687
PERME Joseph
202704
SUYANG Yangphey
202927
KOMUT Nalo
0
No More Players
3.
MNP
201606
HEIGRUJAM Roddy
201681
ATHOKPAM Bairal
201678
HEISNAM Samsung meitei
0
No More Players
4.
GOA
200972
VERENKER Nagesh
200957
MAPSEKAR Shantesh
200956
MAPSEKAR Shaswat
203508
GOMES PEREIRA Jaeden
5.
ASM
201837
GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar
201801
BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad
202664
RABHA Bibek
201802
GOGOI Arka kumar
6.
CG
200638
SHARMA Ayush
203532
DEWANGAN Nikhil
203576
NAIDU K. harsh
203286
BHELOTKAR Avi
7.
UKD
201547
KALRA Pranav
202816
BHARDWAJ Gautam
203469
JOSHI Sajal
0
No More Players
8.
MHR B
200814
JOSHI Sahil
200976
SHINDE Shounak
200980
MEHTA Maanav
202609
DAS Shivam
9.
ODS
201150
BHUYAN Saheel suman
201626
BEHURAY Mohit
201191
TRIPATHY Abinash
201634
BAL Saswat
10.
PSPB A
200602
SOMAIYA Chinmaya
200597
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
200680
LRRUATA Alberto
200950
GUPTA Satyam giri
11.
J & K
201971
SHARMA Hanumat
203591
VERMA Saksham
203014
MANSOTRA Maanay
203594
DUTTA Anuj
12.
RAJ
201393
JAIN Daksh
201614
VERMA Sagar
203372
MOHATA Aryaman
202595
PUROHIT Aaditya
13.
KNT
202352
K J Aakash
200768
GIGU Marcose
200838
BHARADWAJ Sujan
203179
TOTAGER Shaswath
14.
GUJ
201319
BHATT Chitrax
201323
PARMAR Dhairya
201318
KOTHARI Harshil
201358
MADLANI Pratham
15.
CHD
201987
AGGARWAL Arnav
203575
MAHAJAN Vansh
203175
SINGH Pawan
202914
SAINI Sachit
16.
DLI
202675
GOEL Shreyaans
201172
JAIN Payas
201147
MALIK Yashansh
201163
DUTT Arush
17.
NB
200920
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
200922
SUR ROY Siddhant
201818
PAUL ROY Abhirup
201070
DAS Mainak
18.
HP
201019
DEV Prabhav
200780
CHAUHAN Arun
200725
GOSWAMI Anshul
200726
NEGI Vaibhav
19.
JKD
203103
PRADHAN Mrinmaya
202795
SHRESTH Kumar
203536
CHOUDHURY Sourik
0
No More Players
20.
AP
200774
TELIDEVARA Surya teja
201909
JANUMALA Akash vardhan
200835
SAI DEEPAK Adimalla
200776
SHA Akshat
21.
WB
201295
ROY Abir
201467
BALLAV Tamal
201116
SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket
200863
HALDER Sourajit
22.
MEG
201919
GARERI Sumit
201918
JOSHI Aryan
202972
GHOSH Debayan
201920
KHARWANLANG E ryan
23.
MP
201536
JAIN Kabir
200499
CHAWLA Harman singh
200846
BEHERE` Purvaditya
200495
GOYAL Ansh
24.
HRN
201168
JAIN Jai
200699
BAJAJ Krish
202725
ARORA Naman
203024
MALIK Rahul
25.
MHR A
200799
SHROFF Dev
200983
PATIL Deepit rajesh
201270
MALHOTRA Hrishikesh
202239
PANSE Aryan
26.
PON
202323
ARUMUGAM Aravindan
201944
V Annamalai
203420
SATHYAKRISHNAN T.s.
203037
JAYASURIYA V
27.
KRL
200761
SAHIL Mohammed
203367
M Pranav
200836
VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya
202980
AFTHAB Amir
28.
UP
201718
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
200890
GARG Vibhor
203062
SINGH Ashutosh kumar
200897
PRAROOP Mr.
29.
TN
202254
SURESH RAJ Preyesh
200738
DEENADAYALAN Vishwa
201059
GANESH Varun
202306
SOLAIYAN Karthikeyan
30.
TRP
203523
CHOUDHARY Harman
203032
CHAKRABORTY Anuvab
203522
DEB Abhijit
203487
CHAKRABORTY Dipan
31.
BHR
201598
BHADOURIYA Harsh raj
202053
SARASWAT Rishi
203026
IBRAHIM Adil
201760
SUMAN Saurabh
32.
PUN
202936
ARORA Lakshy
201988
KAPOOR Ishan
203598
BHALLA Vivek
202951
. Nimish