77th Cadet & Sub Junior National & Inter-state Table Tennis Championships - 2015
24th Dec, 2015 To 29th Dec, 2015
Kolkata (West Bengal)
Sub Junior Boys Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
200656
BALUSURI Varun shanker
201733
RAHMAN Mohammed amaan
200758
BAVANAKA Vathsin
200755
BAVANAKA Vrishin
2.
ARN
202704
SUYANG Yangphey
202687
PERME Joseph
202966
YOKA Jarge
202927
KOMUT Nalo
3.
SKM
202992
GAJMER Nikil
202994
MANGER Bal krishna
202993
MANGER Aadrash
0
No More Players
4.
MNP
201607
SINGH KARAM Rohit
201593
ELANGBAM Thomas
201608
SANABAM Heithoiba mangang
201609
RAJKUMAR Denial
5.
GOA
200962
DO ROSARIO Wesley
202766
GANGODKAR Varun
200942
JOSHI Mandar
200963
SHRIVASTAVA Vaidik
6.
ASM
201837
GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar
201802
GOGOI Arka kumar
201840
AHMED Mohsin
201801
BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad
7.
CG
201669
GANGULY Parag
201652
CHOUHAN Gajendra singh
201741
PILLAY Anuj
200638
SHARMA Ayush
8.
UKD
201542
PANDEY Tushar
201816
SINGH Lakhvinder
202819
GOEL Anuman
0
No More Players
9.
MHR B
200983
PATIL Deepit rajesh
202239
PANSE Aryan
200981
DESHMUKH Yash jagadish
202521
GOREGAONKAR Monish
10.
ODS
201638
MOHAPRASHASTA Arya shankar
201192
PRUSTY Krishan
201629
B Raju
201150
BHUYAN Saheel suman
11.
PSPB A
200701
JAIN Anukram
200597
HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho
200601
ALBUQUERQUE Raegan
200680
LRRUATA Alberto
12.
J & K
203017
MIR Mohd.faisal
201971
SHARMA Hanumat
203012
KOUL Abay
203016
KAILU Mahi
13.
RAJ
201265
MENDIRATTA Modit
201614
VERMA Sagar
202575
AGARWAL Harshit
202555
JAIN Aditya
14.
KNT
200838
BHARADWAJ Sujan
202346
KURDIKERI Samarth
200640
GIRIDHARAN Dilip
202293
GAUTAM Vishwas
15.
GUJ
201324
SHAH Manush
201321
PANDYA Soham
201323
PARMAR Dhairya
201244
GODHARAWALA Huzaifa
16.
MIZ
201804
C Lalmuanawma
201710
MASTER Khamlianthanga
200650
MR Lalchhanhima
200649
MR Thangsiansanga
17.
CHD
202941
GARG Parth
202922
MALLA Mayank
201987
AGGARWAL Arnav
201988
KAPOOR Ishan
18.
DLI
201190
LAMBA Shivjit singh
201172
JAIN Payas
201147
MALIK Yashansh
201342
SINGH Manik
19.
NB
200920
BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata
200922
SUR ROY Siddhant
201818
PAUL ROY Abhirup
201070
DAS Mainak
20.
HP
200757
SHARMA Mehul
201019
DEV Prabhav
202221
BHARDWAJ Devansh
200756
SETHI Karanbir singh
21.
JKD
201588
SINGH Tarun deep
201587
NARANG Hardik
201660
SHARMA Vinayak
0
No More Players
22.
AP
201884
P Jaya surya
202067
G Pavan teja
201914
JANUMALA Adarsh vardhan
200774
TELIDEVARA Surya teja
23.
WB
201126
PAUL Snehasish
201182
DAS Shubhadeep
200865
GHOSH Rohan
202148
PAL Akash
24.
MEG
201920
KHARWANLANG E ryan
201892
CH.MARAK Chesan
202972
GHOSH Debayan
202974
GERERI Sumesh
25.
MP
200492
JOSHI Roshan
201535
DUBEY Jay
201536
JAIN Kabir
201133
PAREKH Divyanshu
26.
HRN
200315
GAURANG Shakreja
200830
DALAL Ayush
202531
CHAWLA Ritvik
202051
SANDUJA Lavanya
27.
MHR A
200820
SUBRAMANIAN Ashwin
201273
LOHAPATRE Gaurav
201270
MALHOTRA Hrishikesh
200799
SHROFF Dev
28.
PON
201944
V Annamalai
201829
K Ashwin coumar
202331
DHANDAPANI Thamizhselvan
202323
ARUMUGAM Aravindan
29.
KRL
200760
. Md inush
202977
P SUNIL Fabith
200761
SAHIL Mohammed
202457
SANKARANARAYANA Hariharan
30.
UP
200951
SRIVASTAVA Adarsh
201718
SRIVASTAVA Divyansh
200950
GUPTA Satyam giri
200996
ROY Ujjwal
31.
TN
200749
KANNAN Shriram
201040
GOWTHAMAN SAGAR Piyush
201058
JAWAHAR Karan
202255
SRINIVASAN Aditya
32.
TRP
202945
SARKAR Mainak
202917
NANDI Rajddep
202636
ROY BARMAN Souharda
0
No More Players
33.
BHR
201623
MATHURI Yogesh
201613
SHIVAM Master
201598
BHADOURIYA Harsh raj
202891
KUMAR Ayush
34.
PUN
201658
KUMAR Nikhil
201861
SINGH Meetnoor
202936
ARORA Lakshy
202951
. Nimish