11Sports 79th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2017
14th Dec, 2017 To 19th Dec, 2017
S P Mukherjee Indoor Stadium, Goa
Cadet Girls' Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
203405
GHIA Palak
204264
PALAPARTHY Mercy
203951
ANAND Kaavya
203382
UYYURU Preethi
2.
MNP
202692
LAKHIPIYARI DEVI Yensembam
202690
HIDAM Liya chanu
203457
PUNESHOWRI DEVI Akoijam
0
No More Players
3.
GOA
202887
MESTA Sneha
203909
KUBAL Simran vasudev
203916
HAMMANAVAR Trusha jayawant
203943
NAIK Anushri
4.
ASM
202712
KASHYAP Bidushi
203824
KAUSHIK Bhumika
203995
CHOWDHURY Ayushi
204189
GUPTA Baishalee dutta
5.
CG
202918
SHOME Sushmita
201985
KHUNTIA Aaditi
203603
NAEEM Mysha
203617
SAHU Diksha
6.
UKD
204154
DHANAI Vidushi
204133
TRIPATHY Ananya
204135
KANDARI Kanishka
204129
PANWAR Riya
7.
MHR B
203189
WANI Sayali
202570
CHANDE Ananya
202593
AMALSADIWALA Pearl
203878
SAKPAL Radhika
8.
ODS
202884
DALAI Swetapadma
203467
MISHRA Sania
203498
SODAVARAM Sohalika
202310
DAS Soumya jyoti
9.
J & K
202013
KOUR Iknoor
203589
GUPTA Ragini
204267
KOUR Hargun
0
No More Players
10.
RAJ
202498
DEWAN Sunidhi
203736
SHARMA Samaira
203737
PANWAR Chanchal
203730
PAREEK Jayshree
11.
KNT
203753
MURITTIGE Shwetha
203329
VANSHIKA Deshna m
203339
MURTHY Sahana
202308
PUROHIT Trupti
12.
GUJ
203269
KOTHARI Rutva
202542
PARIKH Jaanya
203272
JADAV Khushi
203185
MISTRY Bhairavi
13.
CHD
202910
- Pelf
203585
SINGH Neha
203999
ANTAL Manal
0
No More Players
14.
DLI
202679
GUPTA Kaashvi
203800
SHARMA Yashika
202737
MALHOTRA Yukti
202734
JAIN Archa
15.
NB
203119
ROY Sampriti
204037
DEY Reshita
203771
TALUKDER Pritha
203570
ROY Sreedatri
16.
HP
204145
KAPOOR Anushka
201229
SHARMA Bhavprita
204141
THAKUR Deepshita
204142
SHARMA Suryanshi
17.
JKD
203466
DEY Archita
201586
NARANG Disha
204188
PANDEY Ayushi kumari
204186
KUMARI Anjali
18.
AP
203021
HASINI Tasila
203378
CHARVI Phalgun
203104
SHRESTA Budda
203395
NALLURU Dohadavathi
19.
WB
203831
PANDA Sayani
202546
SHAW Srijita
203477
DATTA Soumili
203794
DUTTA Sreyasree
20.
MEG
203542
TANG Diva
204252
GIRI SHULLAI Briana
204254
SANGMA Demesa d
0
No More Players
21.
MP
204147
ACHARYA Vaibhavi
202628
GHOSH Mishti
204182
PATODI Niva
204181
PALIWAL Siya
22.
HRN
200422
SAINI Suhana
202897
SALUJA Tanishka
204212
DANGI Gargi
202893
PERI Anjali
23.
MHR A
202434
VARTIKAR Pritha
201391
SONGADKAR Arya
203188
KOTECHA Taneesha
202597
DALVI Sachi
24.
PON
202838
SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R
204194
NANDINI Raju
204198
JANNATH BEEBI N
204197
MARIANISSI BRENDA M
25.
KRL
203364
P NAIR Pranati
203946
MAHESH NAIR Rithika
203731
KRISHNA Smrithi
203383
KURUP Annanya
26.
UP
203088
BHARAT Vartica
203475
YADAV Vaishnavi
202486
BASU Anukrita
204065
CHANDOLA Alankriti
27.
TN
202282
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
202283
CHANDRASEKAR VIJAYALAKSHMI Mokshita
203932
DHARSHINI V mouriya
203257
SUBAASH Nalene amrutha
28.
PUN
203501
KAUR Sehajpreet
204207
. Kayna
204225
SAINI Khushi
0
No More Players