11Even Sports 78th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2016
01st Dec, 2016 To 06th Dec, 2016
Siliguri
Cadet Girls' Team Players List
S.No.
Team
P1
PLAYER 1
P2
PLAYER 2
P3
PLAYER 3
P4
PLAYER 4
1.
TELG
203405
GHIA Palak
203438
FATHIMA Afifa
203350
KHAJANDAR Pooja
203382
UYYURU Preethi
2.
ARN
202926
DILLI Neelam
202925
SIBOH Nungki
202932
MILI Eme
0
No More Players
3.
MNP
202690
HIDAM Liya chanu
202692
LAKHIPIYARI DEVI Yensembam
202706
NIGITA DEVI Kshetrimayum
0
No More Players
4.
GOA
202887
MESTA Sneha
200953
SHEIKH Najida
203303
ARORA Aalya
200959
SARDESAI Riya
5.
ASM
202710
DAS Harshita
202805
BORA Himashree
202633
TASKI Syeda daniya
203516
SINGHA Anisha
6.
CG
202893
PERI Anjali
202918
SHOME Sushmita
203603
NAEEM Mysha
201985
KHUNTIA Aaditi
7.
UKD
203471
BHADRI Jiya
203472
NEGI Divyanjali
203468
TEJRA Yogeshwari
0
No More Players
8.
MHR B
200807
DALMIA Trisha
202414
POTNIS Paridhi
202413
JOG Aadyashree
202597
DALVI Sachi
9.
ODS
202884
DALAI Swetapadma
201576
PATTANAYAK Sushree
203527
BAL Baisakhi
0
No More Players
10.
J & K
202013
KOUR Iknoor
203589
GUPTA Ragini
203590
SHARMA Divyanshi
0
No More Players
11.
RAJ
201513
PRAJAPATI Priyanshi
202498
DEWAN Sunidhi
202213
DATWANI Akansha
203200
JAIN Asmi
12.
KNT
202316
SUBRAHMANYA RAO Saathwika
203328
GAJENDRAN Karruna
202296
HARISH Ishani
203339
MURTHY Sahana
13.
GUJ
203269
KOTHARI Rutva
201254
TANNA Milli
203185
MISTRY Bhairavi
203272
JADAV Khushi
14.
CHD
202910
- Pelf
203585
SINGH Neha
203574
KAUR Harnoor
0
No More Players
15.
DLI
201162
NARANG Lakshita
202735
.GAYATRI S
202881
SHARMA Tanzia
201179
KESAR Mannika
16.
NB
202166
BISWAS Sneha
203118
BHOWMICK Sania
201078
GUHA Subhasree
201983
GHOSH Kabyashree
17.
HP
203504
GULERIA Bhagya
203479
OHLAN Isha
201229
SHARMA Bhavprita
202657
JINDAL Shreysi
18.
JKD
201586
NARANG Disha
203466
DEY Archita
201858
SHARMA B.rakshita
0
No More Players
19.
AP
203104
SHRESTA Budda
203378
CHARVI Phalgun
203021
HASINI Tasila
203401
MUSTI Lakshmi sri sowmya
20.
WB
201409
PROSAD Sucheta
201046
CHAKRABORTI Prithoki
201049
BHOWMICK Sneha
202344
JOARDAR Oishiki
21.
MP
202801
BIST Sarvi
201103
NADKAR Janvi
203495
BIYANI Laksha
203273
DIWAKAR Bhavya
22.
HRN
200422
SAINI Suhana
203135
TUTEJA Pirishita
203300
GAUR Nivera
202897
SALUJA Tanishka
23.
MHR A
202434
VARTIKAR Pritha
202439
BHIWANDKAR Sampada
201391
SONGADKAR Arya
202520
DSOUZA Tia
24.
PON
202837
ISSHANI J
202838
SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R
203421
SHRIYA R
203422
SUBASHINY K
25.
KRL
202404
SRIKANTAN Shika
202402
DUTTA Swetha
202392
JAYANTH Tanya
203364
P NAIR Pranati
26.
UP
200988
GUPTA Ambika
200888
BHASKAR Reedhi
202568
SAKYA Esha
203088
BHARAT Vartica
27.
TN
201029
BASKAR Kavyasree
201026
CATHRIN TINA Dass
202282
VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal
202279
KRISHNAN SIVARAM KUMAR Kaviya shree
28.
TRP
201956
CHAKRABORTY Sreyashi
203486
MAJUMDER Sree radha
0
No More Players
0
No More Players
29.
PUN
202939
. Kashika
203555
KAUR Tavleen
203501
KAUR Sehajpreet
203583
KAUR Gurpreet